z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

02.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
3 1344 WIĄCEK ALEKSANDER Kołbiel OKS START OTWOCK 2000 M16 00:14:58 00:14:58
4 3 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław CZERI TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:16 00:15:18
5 6 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:18 00:15:20
6 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:32 00:15:33
7 1347 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 2000 M16 00:15:33 00:15:34
8 10 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:15:48 00:15:50
9 1161 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra MKLS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA/WOSIEK TEAM 2002 M16 00:16:00 00:16:03
10 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:03 00:16:04
11 1204 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
12 1195 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM / KBKS RADOMSKO 1998 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
13 1313 PRZYDZIAŁ JAKUB Sędziszów Małopolski CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW 2000 M16 00:16:22 00:16:24
14 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:16:23 00:16:25
15 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:25 00:16:27
16 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:36 00:16:39
17 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:43
18 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:45
19 1350 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
20 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:49 00:16:50
21 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
22 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:55 00:16:57
23 1306 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:16:58 00:17:00
24 1284 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:01 00:17:03
25 235 PORCZYŃSKI KAROL Wrocław 2002 M16 00:17:02 00:17:04
26 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:02 00:17:04
27 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
28 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:17:18 00:17:20
29 1225 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:17:20 00:17:23
30 1352 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Gościęcice GRUPA ADAMKA 2001 M16 00:17:30 00:17:32
31 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI/ARDENTCODE 1976 M40 00:17:32 00:17:34
32 1354 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M40 00:17:36 00:17:39
33 1349 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:39 00:17:43
34 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
35 1287 SMOLAK DAWID Oleśnica WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
36 1298 KASPRZAK IRENEUSZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1962 M50 00:17:48 00:17:50
37 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:55 00:17:58
38 1176 MALIK JAKUB wrocław CZERI TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:03 00:18:07
39 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
40 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
41 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:06 00:18:10
42 1331 TRACZYŃSKI DANIEL Świdnica BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA 1991 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
43 189 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
44 1153 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
45 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:35
46 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
47 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
48 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
49 304 MIKOŁAJEK FILIP Wrocław DZIUBIŃSKI TEAM - MKS MOS 2003 M16 00:18:38 00:18:43
50 1351
1248*
CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
51 1290 LEŚNICKI MAREK Stanowice STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA 1967 M50 00:18:40 00:18:43
52 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
53 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
54 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
55 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:18:42 00:18:46
56 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
57 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
58 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
59 1364 GAŁĘCKI KAMIL Kobyla Góra RYBA TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:45 00:18:49
60 34 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:52
61 1196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:18:48 00:18:51
62 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
63 1126 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1987 M30 00:18:54 00:19:09
64 267 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1967 M50 00:18:56 00:18:59
65 1341 SWIESIULSKI MATEUSZ BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA - BOGDAŁ TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:57 00:19:01
66 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
67 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
68 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
69 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
70 1357 POLAK BARTOSZ Żelazno KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2003 M16 00:19:13 00:19:16
71 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
72 1211 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:19:14 00:19:19
73 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:19:29
74 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
75 300 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
76 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:31 00:19:39
77 1305 MAS DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
78 285 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:37 00:19:41
79 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
80 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:38 00:19:43
81 1340 KOSUCIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Polanica Zdrój 1981 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
82 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:42 00:19:48
83 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:50
84 182 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M50 00:19:46 00:19:52
85 1119 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:20:49
86 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
87 47 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
88 1118 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:52 00:19:54
89 1116 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
90 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:19:55 00:20:02
91 1238 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
92 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
93 1283 OLKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW Olesnica 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
94 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
95 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:10 00:21:33
96 1276 CICHOŃ RADOSŁAW Legnica CREDIT SUISSE 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
97 1348 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
98 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
99 1263 BEDNAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Radwanice 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:25
100 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:17 00:21:20
101 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław TETA MY 1975 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
102 31 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:23 00:20:25
103 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
104 1325 GRZEGOREK GRZEGORZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:42
105 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:21:38
106 21 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
107 226 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:21:43
108 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
109 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:21:53
110 1328 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:23:50
111 1268 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M60 00:20:49 00:20:55
112 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:51 00:21:00
113 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:53
114 154 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
115 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
116 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
117 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
118 1359 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
119 1358 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
120 1138 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Gryfów Śląski JACK RUNNING TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:02 00:22:04
121 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
122 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:04 00:21:13
123 197 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
124 1330 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
125 1346 LIBURA JAKUB Radwanice MKS SIECHNICE 2002 M16 00:21:10 00:21:17
126 1271 MICHALSKI MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski KB CZARNE WILKI 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:22:14
127 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
128 93 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M30 00:21:25 00:21:42
129 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:22:27
130 1307 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:22:29
131 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:21:30 00:21:45
132 1369 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów 1996 M20 00:21:31 00:21:42
133 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
134 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:22:38
135 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:22:36
136 1317 BANASIAK MARCIN Wrocław I-DUALNIE WRO 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:22:37
137 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:56
138 1299 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:22:42
139 1179 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:56
140 1379 BORCZYK JANISZ WROCŁAW TEAM KARAS 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
141 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
142 202 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:22:50
143 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:57
144 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:22:57
145 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
146 162 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:06
147 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:22:05
148 157 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:23:04
149 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:23:03
150 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:23:11
151 1314 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
152 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:13 00:23:17
153 1282 PIERSIAK MAREK Wrocław 140 MINUT 1966 M50 00:22:13 00:23:15
154 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:18
155 1356 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:22:18 00:23:21
156 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:31
157 1158 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław DREAM TEAM 1959 M60 00:22:28 00:23:33
158 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:22:42
159 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:23:43
160 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
161 1375 ZAHOŃ ADRIAN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:23:34
162 1376
1051*
SKOREŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:23:39
163 1183 GRZONDKO MATEUSZ Wrocław WATAHA 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:23:39
164 131 KŁOSSOWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
165 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
166 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:47
167 1277 ŚWIĄTEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:52
168 1363 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:46
169 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
170 158 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Byków 1968 M50 00:22:49 00:25:00
171 1226 SHVEDA PAVLO Wrocław POLMER SP. Z O. O. 1991 M20 00:22:52 00:24:06
172 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:07
173 1035 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:03
174 166 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:55 00:23:59
175 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:00 00:24:03
176 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:24:09
177 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:11
178 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:23:08 00:24:14
179 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:24:17
180 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:25:16
181 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:23:16 00:24:22
182 1312 ŚWIECA PIOTR Wrocław POLMERUN 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:24:32
183 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:24:25
184 283 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:23:19 00:24:23
185 1333 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:24:30
186 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:24:44
187 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:25:27
188 83 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:24:31
189 43 ANTONIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Domecko GB 91 BATALION LOGOSTYCZNY 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
190 1049 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:33
191 132 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
192 287 MRUK PAWEŁ Wysowa-Zdrój 140MINUT.PL 1988 M30 00:23:33 00:24:42
193 1149 KAPELSKI MICHAL Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:25:48
194 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:23:46 00:24:48
195 1098 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Świnoujście 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:25:06
196 1303 BAZAN MARCIN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:25:07
197 101 GORAK PIOTR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:18
198 299 WRZESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Borów SEPTEMBER TEAM 1968 M50 00:24:07 00:26:10
199 244 SKOORNIK WOJTI Wroclaw CROSSFIT DOGFIELD 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:25:14
200 1318 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:24:09 00:25:24
201 1010 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:24:10 00:26:14
202 1378 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:18
203 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:21
204 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:22
205 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:25:15
206 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:18 00:25:26
207 1278 BUJOCZEK MICHAŁ Smolec FC BZOWA 1978 M40 00:24:22 00:25:57
208 1232 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:25:49
209 1380 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
210 1168 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:24:38 00:25:43
211 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:25:46
212 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:26:43
213 229 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:46
214 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:25:51
215 292 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw WKW WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:29:15
216 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:28:01
217 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:49 00:26:57
218 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
219 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:26:11
220 127 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:56 00:27:00
221 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:24:59 00:28:03
222 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:25:05 00:26:13
223 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:26:16
224 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:26:10
225 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:26:17
226 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:13 00:25:13
227 1372 GRUZ ROBERT Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:15 00:27:20
228 1289 LIPSKI RAFAL Wrocław CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:19 00:31:56
229 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:28:21
230 1272 SZPILA ADAM Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:31
231 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:26:40
232 1269 SZWADER MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:31
233 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:28
234 240 WÓJCIK DOMINIK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:25:25 00:26:36
235 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:35
236 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:25:32 00:27:38
237 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:26:47
238 1160 SZYMANSKI JACEK Wrocław JACEK SZYMANSKI 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:26:45
239 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:26:46
240 1265 HAŃĆKOWIAK ANDRZEJ Wysoka 1992 M20 00:25:43 00:26:59
241 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:26:57
242 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:29:01
243 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:28:03
244 53 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:27:09
245 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:28:20
246 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:31
247 196 GOLĘBA KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:27:40
248 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:26:31 00:28:36
249 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:28:41
250 259 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:26:38 00:28:52
251 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:47 00:29:52
252 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:29:04
253 1285 RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:59 00:29:07
254 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:28:18
255 1274 SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:29:20
256 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:27:08 00:29:13
257 248 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:29:15
258 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:18 00:29:27
259 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:29:36
260 1308 MACIANTOWICZ WOJTEK Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:29:29
261 79 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:42
262 112 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:30:49
263 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:29:55
264 298 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:30:58
265 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:28:00 00:30:04
266 169 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:31:38
267 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:36 00:31:50
268 116 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1968 M50 00:30:01 00:33:03
269 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:30:17 00:33:32
270 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:52 00:32:56
271 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:31:01 00:34:05
272 1321 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. NIEBO CAFE 1973 M40 00:31:06 00:34:16
273 1377 BOTULINSKYI SERHII PRAGA 1988 M30 00:31:21 00:31:31
274 1011 WASILKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1971 M40 00:32:32 00:35:41
275 1371 RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:33 00:34:39
276 1324 CHMIEL MATEUSZ Wilczyce 1993 M20 00:32:37 00:35:45
277 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:47 00:34:59
278 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:32:54 00:36:01
279 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:17 00:35:30
280 1327 DERECKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław 1993 M20 00:33:30 00:36:37
281 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:50 00:37:59
282 295 NICIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:43:13 00:46:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni