z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

02.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:39 00:19:41
2 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:42 00:19:44
3 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:07 00:20:12
4 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:39 00:20:44
5 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:58 00:21:05
6 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:22:41
7 1114 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
8 217 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:10 00:23:11
9 1069 JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:23:15
10 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:22:25 00:23:30
11 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:23:17 00:24:26
12 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:28 00:24:32
13 1301 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:23:29 00:25:33
14 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:23:56 00:24:59
15 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:03 00:25:23
16 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:24:36 00:26:47
17 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:25:53
18 302 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:46 00:25:56
19 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:24:51 00:26:10
20 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:27:11
21 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:12 00:26:17
22 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:19
23 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:43 00:27:47
24 1266 BIELECKA IWONA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:44 00:26:59
25 1019 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:10 00:27:11
26 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:28:16
27 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:24 00:28:34
28 72 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:29:02
29 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:28:17
30 1231 SIZONOVA KATERYNA Kupiańsk 1988 K30 00:27:06 00:27:12
31 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:27:15 00:30:19
32 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:20 00:29:24
33 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:29
34 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:38
35 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:29:47
36 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:58 00:31:01
37 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:31:02
38 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:31:17
39 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:15 00:31:17
40 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:22 00:30:29
41 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:28:41 00:30:43
42 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:43 00:30:58
43 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
44 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:32:15
45 105 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:06
46 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:31 00:32:43
47 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:32:49
48 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:30:44 00:32:46
49 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:46 00:31:54
50 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:33:00
51 171 ŻABSKA EWA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:34:20
52 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:33:44
53 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:31:53 00:35:03
54 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:32:02 00:34:12
55 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:02 00:34:12
56 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:02 00:35:09
57 1032 LADACZEK MARZENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:07 00:35:12
58 214 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:34:45
59 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:33:05 00:36:07
60 1279 MATUSIAK ALICJA Wrocław - 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:36:17
61 1362
1250*
CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:33:13 00:36:16
62 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:14 00:36:18
63 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:36 00:35:46
64 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:33:38 00:36:45
65 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:56 00:36:04
66 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:01 00:37:06
67 1294 GRZEGORCZYK MALWINA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:11 00:36:17
68 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:35:20 00:38:24
69 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:35:24 00:38:32
70 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:39:14 00:42:22
71 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:39:58 00:43:09
72 1065 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:02 00:44:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni