z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

02.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:15:48 00:15:50
2 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
3 1284 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:01 00:17:03
4 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:17:18 00:17:20
5 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
6 1287 SMOLAK DAWID Oleśnica WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
7 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
8 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
9 1153 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
10 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:35
11 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
12 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
13 1351
1248*
CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
14 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
15 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
16 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
17 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
18 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
19 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
20 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
21 1126 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1987 M30 00:18:54 00:19:09
22 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
23 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
24 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
25 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
26 1305 MAS DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
27 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
28 1340 KOSUCIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Polanica Zdrój 1981 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
29 1119 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:20:49
30 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
31 47 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
32 1116 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
33 1238 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
34 1283 OLKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW Olesnica 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
35 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
36 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:10 00:21:33
37 1263 BEDNAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Radwanice 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:25
38 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
39 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:21:38
40 21 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
41 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:51 00:21:00
42 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:53
43 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
44 1359 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
45 1358 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
46 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:04 00:21:13
47 197 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
48 1330 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
49 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
50 93 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M30 00:21:25 00:21:42
51 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
52 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:22:38
53 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:22:36
54 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:56
55 1299 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:22:42
56 1179 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:56
57 1379 BORCZYK JANISZ WROCŁAW TEAM KARAS 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
58 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:57
59 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
60 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:23:11
61 1314 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
62 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:18
63 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:22:42
64 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
65 1375 ZAHOŃ ADRIAN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:23:34
66 1376
1051*
SKOREŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:23:39
67 131 KŁOSSOWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
68 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
69 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:47
70 1277 ŚWIĄTEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:52
71 1363 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:46
72 1035 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:03
73 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:00 00:24:03
74 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:24:09
75 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:11
76 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:25:16
77 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:23:16 00:24:22
78 1333 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:24:30
79 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:25:27
80 43 ANTONIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Domecko GB 91 BATALION LOGOSTYCZNY 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
81 1049 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:33
82 132 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
83 287 MRUK PAWEŁ Wysowa-Zdrój 140MINUT.PL 1988 M30 00:23:33 00:24:42
84 1149 KAPELSKI MICHAL Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:25:48
85 1098 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Świnoujście 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:25:06
86 1303 BAZAN MARCIN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:25:07
87 244 SKOORNIK WOJTI Wroclaw CROSSFIT DOGFIELD 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:25:14
88 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:21
89 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:25:15
90 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:18 00:25:26
91 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:26:43
92 229 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:46
93 292 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw WKW WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:29:15
94 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
95 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:26:11
96 1372 GRUZ ROBERT Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:15 00:27:20
97 1272 SZPILA ADAM Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:31
98 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:26:40
99 1269 SZWADER MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:31
100 1160 SZYMANSKI JACEK Wrocław JACEK SZYMANSKI 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:26:45
101 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:26:46
102 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:29:01
103 53 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:27:09
104 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:31
105 196 GOLĘBA KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:27:40
106 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:28:41
107 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:27:08 00:29:13
108 169 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:31:38
109 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:31:01 00:34:05
110 1377 BOTULINSKYI SERHII PRAGA 1988 M30 00:31:21 00:31:31
111 1371 RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:33 00:34:39
112 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:47 00:34:59
113 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:32:54 00:36:01
114 295 NICIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:43:13 00:46:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni