z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

02.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:25 00:16:27
2 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:36 00:16:39
3 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:45
4 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:49 00:16:50
5 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI/ARDENTCODE 1976 M40 00:17:32 00:17:34
6 1354 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M40 00:17:36 00:17:39
7 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
8 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:19:29
9 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
10 300 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
11 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:38 00:19:43
12 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:42 00:19:48
13 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:50
14 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:19:55 00:20:02
15 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
16 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
17 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:17 00:21:20
18 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław TETA MY 1975 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
19 1325 GRZEGOREK GRZEGORZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:42
20 226 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:21:43
21 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
22 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:21:53
23 1328 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:23:50
24 154 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
25 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
26 1271 MICHALSKI MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski KB CZARNE WILKI 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:22:14
27 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:22:27
28 1307 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:22:29
29 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:21:30 00:21:45
30 1317 BANASIAK MARCIN Wrocław I-DUALNIE WRO 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:22:37
31 202 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:22:50
32 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:22:57
33 162 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:06
34 157 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:23:04
35 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:23:03
36 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:13 00:23:17
37 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:31
38 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:07
39 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:23:08 00:24:14
40 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:24:17
41 1312 ŚWIECA PIOTR Wrocław POLMERUN 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:24:32
42 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:24:25
43 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:24:44
44 83 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:24:31
45 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:23:46 00:24:48
46 1318 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:24:09 00:25:24
47 1378 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:18
48 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:22
49 1278 BUJOCZEK MICHAŁ Smolec FC BZOWA 1978 M40 00:24:22 00:25:57
50 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:25:46
51 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:25:51
52 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:28:01
53 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:49 00:26:57
54 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:24:59 00:28:03
55 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:25:05 00:26:13
56 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:26:10
57 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:26:17
58 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:13 00:25:13
59 1289 LIPSKI RAFAL Wrocław CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:19 00:31:56
60 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:28:21
61 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:28
62 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:35
63 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:26:47
64 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:26:57
65 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:28:03
66 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:28:20
67 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:29:04
68 1285 RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:59 00:29:07
69 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:28:18
70 248 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:29:15
71 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:29:36
72 1308 MACIANTOWICZ WOJTEK Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:29:29
73 79 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:42
74 112 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:30:49
75 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:29:55
76 298 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:30:58
77 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:28:00 00:30:04
78 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:36 00:31:50
79 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:30:17 00:33:32
80 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:52 00:32:56
81 1321 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. NIEBO CAFE 1973 M40 00:31:06 00:34:16
82 1011 WASILKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1971 M40 00:32:32 00:35:41
83 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:17 00:35:30
84 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:50 00:37:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni