z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

02.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1343 MIKSZUTA EMILIA STRASZYN 2001 K16 00:17:26 00:17:28
2 1345 LEWNA WERONIKA SŁUPSK 2001 K16 00:17:38 00:17:39
3 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:11 00:18:12
4 1342 DUBIELLA MONIKA LUBICHOWO LLKS ZIEMII KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ 2000 K16 00:18:13 00:18:15
5 1242 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ / 1 SECOND TEAM 2000 K16 00:18:18 00:18:20
6 1154 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1995 K20 00:18:46 00:18:48
7 1297 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:19:18 00:19:21
8 1264 NAJDEK EWA Oleśnica SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:19:23 00:19:29
9 1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:19:28 00:19:30
10 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:39 00:19:41
11 1121 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:42 00:19:45
12 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:42 00:19:44
13 1373
1260*
ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE-SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K40 00:19:42 00:19:47
14 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:07 00:20:12
15 1236 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:13 00:20:16
16 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:39 00:20:44
17 1270 MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1978 K40 00:20:40 00:21:41
18 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:58 00:21:05
19 1020 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:05 00:21:17
20 1304 PAWLIK ADRIANNA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1994 K20 00:21:35 00:22:40
21 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:22:41
22 1114 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
23 217 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:10 00:23:11
24 1069 JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:23:15
25 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:22:25 00:23:30
26 163 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:01 00:24:09
27 303 VAKH OKSANA Domaszczyn 1997 K20 00:23:12 00:25:23
28 191 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:23:16 00:24:19
29 190 BRACISZEWICZ ANNA Legnica #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1995 K20 00:23:16 00:24:37
30 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:23:17 00:24:26
31 1323 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:23:21 00:24:28
32 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:23 00:24:28
33 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:28 00:24:32
34 1301 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:23:29 00:25:33
35 1048 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:33 00:23:46
36 167 JURCZAK MAJA Wołów MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:23:40 00:24:42
37 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:23:56 00:24:59
38 1205 NOWACKA HELENA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:24:02 00:25:08
39 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:03 00:25:23
40 1106 FORYTA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:24:26 00:26:37
41 1127 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:24:31 00:26:32
42 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:24:36 00:26:47
43 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:25:53
44 302 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:46 00:25:56
45 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:24:51 00:26:10
46 1046 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:25:03 00:26:20
47 28 ADAMIEC IZABELA Wilkszyn IZZIRUNNING 1992 K20 00:25:05 00:27:09
48 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:27:11
49 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:12 00:26:17
50 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:19
51 37 WAGA KATARZYNA Częstochowa 1990 K20 00:25:18 00:28:19
52 41 SKIBA ELA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:25:19 00:28:21
53 1360 FART MAGDALENA WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1979 K40 00:25:23 00:26:33
54 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:43 00:27:47
55 1266 BIELECKA IWONA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:44 00:26:59
56 1042 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2002 K16 00:26:04 00:27:14
57 107 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:06 00:27:23
58 1033 KOŁODZIEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:28:17
59 1019 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:10 00:27:11
60 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:28:16
61 1275 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:26:17 00:27:28
62 243 HYŻYK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:26:21 00:28:24
63 1365 KOZUBAL JOANNA wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1974 K40 00:26:22 00:27:33
64 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:24 00:28:34
65 1237 JANISZEWSKA WASZAK MARTA Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:26:35 00:28:46
66 1084 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:26:57 00:29:00
67 72 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:29:02
68 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:28:17
69 1231 SIZONOVA KATERYNA Kupiańsk 1988 K30 00:27:06 00:27:12
70 1339
1261*
BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:27:14 00:28:29
71 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:27:15 00:30:19
72 1059 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:16 00:29:22
73 1064 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:17 00:29:20
74 1332 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław FIZJOTRITERAPIA 1979 K40 00:27:18 00:29:21
75 168 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:19 00:29:23
76 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:20 00:29:24
77 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:29
78 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:38
79 210 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:32 00:28:39
80 66 BIOŁY MAŁGORZATA Mirków MARATON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:32 00:29:44
81 1034 NICPOŃ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:33 00:29:46
82 1043 TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK ANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1978 K40 00:27:33 00:28:44
83 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:29:47
84 1062 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:29:49
85 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:27:49 00:30:02
86 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:58 00:31:01
87 1329 TOMERA DOROTA Stara Bystrzyca LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:30:03
88 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:31:02
89 98 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:05 00:30:07
90 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:31:17
91 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:15 00:31:17
92 211 NOSEWICZ MALGORZATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:30:27
93 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:31:24
94 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:22 00:30:29
95 1006 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:28:30 00:29:41
96 179 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:33 00:30:39
97 1203 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:37 00:29:53
98 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:28:41 00:30:43
99 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:43 00:30:58
100 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
101 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:32:15
102 1123 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:29:13 00:31:20
103 55 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:17 00:32:25
104 220 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:29:29 00:32:35
105 1322 ROMANIK OLGA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:52 00:31:59
106 105 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:06
107 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:31 00:32:43
108 1186 KAZUŁA IZABELA Trzebnica 1973 K40 00:30:33 00:32:46
109 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:32:49
110 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:37 00:33:41
111 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:30:44 00:32:46
112 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:46 00:31:54
113 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:33:00
114 1326 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:31:07 00:34:17
115 171 ŻABSKA EWA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:34:20
116 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:33:44
117 1192 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:34:34
118 256 KUCHTA ALICJA Brzezina 2002 K16 00:31:35 00:34:39
119 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:31:53 00:35:03
120 68 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:32:01 00:35:05
121 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:32:02 00:34:12
122 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:02 00:34:12
123 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:02 00:35:09
124 1009 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:06 00:35:10
125 255 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:32:07 00:35:17
126 1032 LADACZEK MARZENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:07 00:35:12
127 242 SAHAJ DANUTA Strzelin 1992 K20 00:32:17 00:34:25
128 1117 PUŻYŃSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:35:38
129 1406
1367*
LINDER JAGODA Kąty Wrocławskie 2003 K16 00:32:32 00:35:39
130 214 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:34:45
131 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:33:05 00:36:07
132 161 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:08 00:36:10
133 1279 MATUSIAK ALICJA Wrocław - 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:36:17
134 1362
1250*
CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:33:13 00:36:16
135 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:14 00:36:18
136 1361 MENDEL DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1976 K40 00:33:14 00:36:17
137 1288 PIASKOWSKA WIKTORIA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:33:16 00:35:29
138 1027 KOKOSZKA KAMILA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:33:32 00:36:38
139 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:36 00:35:46
140 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:33:38 00:36:45
141 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:56 00:36:04
142 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:01 00:37:06
143 1246 HYCNAR JOWITA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:34:02 00:37:15
144 1294 GRZEGORCZYK MALWINA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:11 00:36:17
145 1054 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:34:35 00:36:47
146 1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:34:39 00:36:53
147 1103 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:34:40 00:37:52
148 1368 TOBOLA BEATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1973 K40 00:34:49 00:37:54
149 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:35:20 00:38:24
150 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:35:24 00:38:32
151 29 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów 1968 K50 00:35:28 00:38:36
152 1107 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:36:35 00:39:41
153 1012 WYPYCH KAMILA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1993 K20 00:36:51 00:39:59
154 227 CWYNAR JOANNA Wilkszyn 1974 K40 00:38:00 00:41:04
155 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:39:14 00:42:22
156 1310 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:39:15 00:42:22
157 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:39:58 00:43:09
158 1302 ZAJĄC KATARZYNA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:40:27 00:43:39
159 1104 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:40:29 00:43:40
160 1065 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:02 00:44:19
161 218 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K50 00:44:50 00:48:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni