z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

02.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
3 6 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:18 00:15:20
4 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:32 00:15:33
5 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:03 00:16:04
6 1204 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
7 1195 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM / KBKS RADOMSKO 1998 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
8 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:16:23 00:16:25
9 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:43
10 1350 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
11 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:55 00:16:57
12 1306 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:16:58 00:17:00
13 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:02 00:17:04
14 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
15 1349 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:39 00:17:43
16 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:55 00:17:58
17 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:06 00:18:10
18 1331 TRACZYŃSKI DANIEL Świdnica BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA 1991 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
19 189 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
20 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
21 34 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:52
22 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:31 00:19:39
23 285 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:37 00:19:41
24 1276 CICHOŃ RADOSŁAW Legnica CREDIT SUISSE 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
25 1348 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
26 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
27 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
28 1138 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Gryfów Śląski JACK RUNNING TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:02 00:22:04
29 1369 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów 1996 M20 00:21:31 00:21:42
30 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
31 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:22:05
32 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:23:43
33 1183 GRZONDKO MATEUSZ Wrocław WATAHA 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:23:39
34 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
35 1226 SHVEDA PAVLO Wrocław POLMER SP. Z O. O. 1991 M20 00:22:52 00:24:06
36 101 GORAK PIOTR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:18
37 1232 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:25:49
38 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:26:16
39 1265 HAŃĆKOWIAK ANDRZEJ Wysoka 1992 M20 00:25:43 00:26:59
40 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:26:31 00:28:36
41 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:47 00:29:52
42 1274 SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:29:20
43 1324 CHMIEL MATEUSZ Wilczyce 1993 M20 00:32:37 00:35:45
44 1327 DERECKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław 1993 M20 00:33:30 00:36:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni