z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

05.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
2 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:35 00:20:39
3 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:42 00:20:45
4 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów 1987 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
5 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:22:50
6 1182 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:36 00:22:42
7 1069 JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:54
8 50 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1985 K30 00:23:37 00:23:47
9 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:23:47 00:24:52
10 1180 GÓRKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:24:08 00:25:10
11 1024 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:24:25 00:25:30
12 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:24:36 00:25:41
13 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:37 00:26:42
14 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:26:20
15 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:09 00:26:21
16 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:25:16 00:28:31
17 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:27:22
18 1100 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:22 00:27:27
19 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:27:30
20 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:39 00:26:42
21 1018 MATUSIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:25:43 00:27:02
22 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:51 00:27:53
23 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:57 00:29:00
24 72 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:57 00:27:59
25 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:13 00:28:19
26 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:31 00:28:34
27 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:33 00:28:36
28 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:27:00 00:29:08
29 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:04 00:30:06
30 1190 GRZELKA-ZEMBATY KATARZYNA Kamieniec Wrocławski 1983 K30 00:27:13 00:29:16
31 1115 NOGAJ-MAŁACHOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:27:24 00:28:41
32 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:31
33 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:44 00:29:53
34 35 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:46 00:29:49
35 1091 ULIASZ JOANNA WYSOKA 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:29:52
36 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:02
37 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:31:17
38 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:31:42
39 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:36 00:30:45
40 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:31:54
41 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:31:58
42 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:30:17
43 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
44 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:30
45 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:31:34
46 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:32:30
47 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:29:22 00:31:29
48 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:32:48
49 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:32:00
50 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:29:55 00:32:57
51 19 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PCG GO 1988 K30 00:30:15 00:31:23
52 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:30:22 00:32:35
53 233 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:33:28
54 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:33:33
55 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:30:45 00:33:49
56 1101 PROCHOWSKA ALDONA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:49 00:32:07
57 278 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:52 00:33:59
58 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:30:58 00:34:09
59 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:47 00:34:49
60 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:35:03
61 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:35:03
62 214 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:32:16 00:35:18
63 1032 LADACZEK MARZENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:17 00:35:25
64 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:32:33 00:35:47
65 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:41 00:35:48
66 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:32:54 00:35:58
67 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:32 00:36:38
68 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:33:35 00:36:45
69 1228 MIELCZAREK HANNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:40 00:36:43
70 274 PALIKOWSKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 00:34:14 00:37:31
71 148 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM 1988 K30 00:34:33 00:37:49
72 251 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:39 00:37:57
73 1187 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Kąty Wrocławskie 1989 K30 00:36:44 00:40:01
74 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:36:59 00:40:05
75 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:37:26 00:39:34
76 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:37:54 00:41:06
77 156 PYTEL MARTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:44:25 00:47:46
78 172 CZYŻ OLIWIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:44:26 00:47:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni