z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

05.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1254 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska LŁKS PREFBET SNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1986 M30 00:15:16 00:15:16
2 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
3 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:17:15 00:17:16
4 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
5 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:15
6 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
7 1248 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
8 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
9 99 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA 1986 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
10 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
11 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
12 164 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Kiełczów 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
13 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:08
14 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
15 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:16
16 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:33 00:19:34
17 1119 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
18 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
19 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
20 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
21 143 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:19:39 00:19:51
22 1243 SIEMIENIEC MARCIN WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
23 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
24 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
25 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:20:02
26 1116 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
27 47 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
28 183 KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Pisarzowice 1989 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
29 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
30 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
31 228 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
32 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
33 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:21:52
34 21 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:09
35 197 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
36 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:36
37 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
38 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
39 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
40 1223 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
41 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:22:27
42 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
43 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
44 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
45 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
46 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
47 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
48 1249 PIĄSTKA KAMIL Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:31 00:23:32
49 1051 SKOREŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:23:35
50 53 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:39
51 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:22:39 00:23:45
52 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:23:42
53 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:24:01
54 131 KŁOSSOWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1988 M30 00:22:56 00:23:57
55 1191 KAWECKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
56 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:24:12
57 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:24:17
58 292 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw WKW WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:23
59 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:25:27
60 132 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:44
61 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:43
62 1049 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
63 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:25:09
64 1149 KAPELSKI MICHAL Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:25:13
65 173 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:14
66 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:24:09 00:26:19
67 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
68 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
69 1113 STRADOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:26:30
70 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:25:34
71 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:26:31
72 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:31
73 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:25:43
74 57 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:53
75 108 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:28:11
76 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:27:05
77 1259 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:26:07
78 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:27:20
79 244 SKOORNIK WOJTI Wroclaw CROSSFIT DOGFIELD 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:27
80 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:28 00:27:30
81 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:25:32 00:27:41
82 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
83 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:28:56
84 1148 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:50 00:27:55
85 129 BIEGAJ IGOR Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:28:09
86 180 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:27:05 00:29:11
87 196 GOLĘBA KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:30:26
88 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:28 00:30:36
89 1124 KWIATEK KRYSTIAN Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:33:20
90 1083 SZCZYREK SZYMON Wróblowice 1982 M30 00:29:28 00:32:39
91 177 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:32:36
92 1038 SAWKO ŁUKASZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:32:34
93 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:30:32 00:33:39
94 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:33:56
95 282 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:30:49 00:32:58
96 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:32:23 00:35:25
97 1262 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:32:36 00:35:57
98 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:33:31 00:36:46
99 1188 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:36:31 00:39:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni