z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

05.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:43 00:17:45
2 1242 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:18:41 00:18:41
3 160 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa NOA 1991 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
4 1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:19:37 00:19:38
5 1260 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:19:47 00:19:49
6 1258
1394*
PAPIÓR JOLANTA Wrocław WATAHA 1996 K20 00:19:48 00:19:55
7 1121 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K20 00:20:08 00:20:14
8 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
9 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:35 00:20:39
10 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:42 00:20:45
11 1236 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:51 00:20:58
12 1020 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:19 00:21:31
13 1208 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:21:24 00:21:27
14 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów 1987 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
15 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:22:50
16 1075 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:22:00 00:22:06
17 1182 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:36 00:22:42
18 1069 JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:54
19 1241 WICHARY AGNIESZKA BIELSKO BIAŁA 1995 K20 00:23:36 00:24:41
20 50 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1985 K30 00:23:37 00:23:47
21 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:23:47 00:24:52
22 1205 NOWACKA HELENA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:23:57 00:25:04
23 1180 GÓRKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:24:08 00:25:10
24 1024 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:24:25 00:25:30
25 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:26 00:25:51
26 1048 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:24:33 00:25:36
27 175 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:33 00:25:51
28 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:24:36 00:25:41
29 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:37 00:26:42
30 1046 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:24:44 00:26:47
31 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:26:20
32 37 WAGA KATARZYNA Częstochowa 1990 K20 00:25:08 00:28:32
33 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:09 00:26:21
34 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:25:16 00:28:31
35 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:27:22
36 1100 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:22 00:27:27
37 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:27:30
38 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:39 00:26:42
39 281 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:41 00:27:49
40 1018 MATUSIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:25:43 00:27:02
41 1087 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:51 00:27:59
42 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:51 00:27:53
43 1261 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO RUN 1979 K40 00:25:55 00:27:01
44 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:57 00:29:00
45 72 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:57 00:27:59
46 1042 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2002 K16 00:26:09 00:28:12
47 243 HYŻYK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:26:10 00:28:12
48 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:13 00:28:19
49 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:31 00:28:34
50 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:33 00:28:36
51 280 WAGA DOROTA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:26:43 00:30:07
52 1152 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw DOLNY ŚLĄSK 1991 K20 00:26:56 00:29:10
53 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:27:00 00:29:08
54 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:04 00:30:06
55 1190 GRZELKA-ZEMBATY KATARZYNA Kamieniec Wrocławski 1983 K30 00:27:13 00:29:16
56 1115 NOGAJ-MAŁACHOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:27:24 00:28:41
57 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:31
58 1084 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:27:33 00:28:38
59 1043 TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK ANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:29:37
60 1237 JANISZEWSKA WASZAK MARTA Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:27:35 00:29:45
61 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:44 00:29:53
62 35 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:46 00:29:49
63 168 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:29:56
64 1091 ULIASZ JOANNA WYSOKA 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:29:52
65 1067 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:52 00:29:58
66 1112 TOMYS MONIKA prudnik 1995 K20 00:27:52 00:29:09
67 66 BIOŁY MAŁGORZATA Mirków MARATON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:54 00:30:00
68 1220 WOŁCZEK PAULINA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:27:55 00:29:01
69 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:02
70 1004 DOŃCZYK-KARSZNIA KATARZYNA Wrocław KOBIETY W BIEGU 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:30:11
71 1059 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:11 00:30:16
72 179 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:11 00:30:16
73 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:31:17
74 211 NOSEWICZ MALGORZATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:28:23 00:30:30
75 1034 NICPOŃ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:29 00:31:44
76 1171 BOROŃCZYK JULITA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:30:36
77 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:31:42
78 1255 MAŁECKA ULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:28:35 00:30:56
79 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:36 00:30:45
80 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:31:54
81 1203 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:38 00:30:41
82 210 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:44 00:30:47
83 120 CHRZANOWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:45 00:31:48
84 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:31:58
85 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:49 00:32:01
86 1169 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:28:59 00:32:05
87 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:29:00 00:32:12
88 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:30:17
89 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
90 55 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:16 00:32:22
91 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:30
92 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:31:34
93 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:32:30
94 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:29:22 00:31:29
95 1102 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:29:25 00:31:41
96 1192 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:34 00:32:39
97 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:32:48
98 1077 LAHMER RACHA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1997 K20 00:29:39 00:32:42
99 220 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:29:42 00:32:56
100 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:32:00
101 30 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica 1995 K20 00:29:51 00:33:02
102 98 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:55 00:30:58
103 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:29:55 00:32:57
104 1164 KLIMEK MARTA Wrocław DBTP 1991 K20 00:29:57 00:33:13
105 153 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:30:05 00:33:11
106 1186 KAZUŁA IZABELA Trzebnica 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:33:23
107 19 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PCG GO 1988 K30 00:30:15 00:31:23
108 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:30:22 00:32:35
109 233 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:33:28
110 109 MIKOŁEJKO ANNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:29 00:33:33
111 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:33:33
112 1015 KOŚCIELAK DOMINIKA Opole 1999 K20 00:30:34 00:33:40
113 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:30:45 00:33:49
114 1101 PROCHOWSKA ALDONA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:49 00:32:07
115 278 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:52 00:33:59
116 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:30:58 00:34:09
117 1247 ŚMIAŁEK ADRIANNA MIRKÓW 1992 K20 00:31:06 00:33:14
118 250 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:37 00:33:45
119 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:47 00:34:49
120 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:52 00:35:08
121 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:35:03
122 1129 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1958 K60 00:31:56 00:35:10
123 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:35:03
124 214 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:32:16 00:35:18
125 1032 LADACZEK MARZENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:17 00:35:25
126 1009 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:25 00:35:34
127 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:32:33 00:35:47
128 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:41 00:35:48
129 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:32:54 00:35:58
130 1239 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka 1977 K40 00:32:54 00:35:56
131 1117 PUŻYŃSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:55 00:36:04
132 1082 KASZCZYSZYN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:33:24 00:36:33
133 242 SAHAJ DANUTA Strzelin 1992 K20 00:33:32 00:36:38
134 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:32 00:36:38
135 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:33:35 00:36:45
136 161 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:37 00:36:41
137 1228 MIELCZAREK HANNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:40 00:36:43
138 68 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:33:41 00:36:49
139 29 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów 1968 K50 00:33:55 00:37:01
140 274 PALIKOWSKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 00:34:14 00:37:31
141 148 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM 1988 K30 00:34:33 00:37:49
142 251 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:39 00:37:57
143 256 KUCHTA ALICJA Brzezina 2002 K16 00:34:56 00:38:02
144 1054 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:36:01 00:39:05
145 1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:36:07 00:39:11
146 1187 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Kąty Wrocławskie 1989 K30 00:36:44 00:40:01
147 1245 GŁOGOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 2000 K16 00:36:45 00:40:03
148 1246 HYCNAR JOWITA Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 1991 K20 00:36:45 00:40:03
149 227 CWYNAR JOANNA Wilkszyn 1974 K40 00:36:57 00:40:02
150 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:36:59 00:40:05
151 1165 GRUCA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:37:21 00:40:28
152 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:37:26 00:39:34
153 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:37:54 00:41:06
154 1104 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:39:47 00:43:09
155 1103 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:39:48 00:43:09
156 156 PYTEL MARTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:44:25 00:47:46
157 172 CZYŻ OLIWIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:44:26 00:47:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni