z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

05.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:29 00:16:31
2 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:31 00:16:32
3 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
4 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:56 00:16:58
5 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
6 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
7 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
8 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:48
9 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
10 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
11 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
12 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:11 00:21:12
13 154 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
14 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
15 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
16 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
17 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:22:03
18 226 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:22:12
19 1134 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:26
20 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
21 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:22:29
22 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
23 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:23:17
24 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
25 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:23:38
26 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:23:43
27 1189 ZEMBATY MAREK Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 00:22:38 00:23:40
28 181 FLEJTER ROBERT Turek ATOS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:23:51
29 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:13
30 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
31 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:23:43 00:25:47
32 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:25:03
33 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:24:03 00:25:07
34 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:25:12
35 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:27:15
36 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:25:37
37 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:24:33 00:26:37
38 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:26:49
39 1227 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:26:49
40 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:24:50
41 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:06
42 254 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:14
43 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław OGB 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:32
44 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:24
45 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:26:28
46 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:26:43
47 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:40 00:26:53
48 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:26:59
49 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:55 00:28:03
50 248 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:26:01 00:27:10
51 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:29:23
52 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:18
53 79 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:28:26
54 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:26:27 00:28:29
55 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:30:05
56 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:29:03
57 1256 WERTKA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:27:40 00:29:49
58 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:30:49
59 112 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:52 00:30:57
60 1071 ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:31:40
61 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:20 00:31:38
62 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:15
63 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:27 00:32:33
64 194 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:30:55
65 178 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:32:48
66 62 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:36 00:32:39
67 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:30:08 00:33:31
68 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:30:10 00:33:14
69 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:21 00:32:29
70 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:50 00:34:09
71 54 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:30:58 00:34:19
72 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:28 00:34:30
73 279 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:33:31 00:36:57
74 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:52 00:38:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni