z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

05.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:50 00:14:50
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:52 00:14:54
3 1254 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska LŁKS PREFBET SNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1986 M30 00:15:16 00:15:16
4 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
5 1209 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
6 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF KLKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA/FIZJOTERAPEŁTY 1997 M20 00:15:40 00:15:41
7 4 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
8 1253 STAJNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ NAMYSŁÓW DETIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW 1991 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
9 7 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław SALOMON 1993 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
10 273 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:02 00:16:04
11 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:16:22 00:16:24
12 1161 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra MKLS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA 2002 M16 00:16:28 00:16:29
13 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:29 00:16:31
14 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:31 00:16:32
15 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
16 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
17 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
18 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:56 00:16:58
19 235 PORCZYŃSKI KAROL Wrocław 2002 M16 00:17:11 00:17:14
20 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:17:15 00:17:16
21 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
22 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
23 1003 FETSIUKOU ALIAKSEI Wrocław 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:34
24 187 POLANIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
25 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
26 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
27 1074 ŁABYS MATEUSZ Nysa NOA 1996 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
28 1212 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:17:56 00:17:59
29 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
30 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:15
31 1176 MALIK JAKUB wrocław MOS WROCŁAW 2001 M16 00:18:14 00:18:19
32 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
33 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:18:19 00:18:24
34 1248 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
35 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
36 99 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA 1986 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
37 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:18:43 00:18:45
38 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
39 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
40 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
41 164 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Kiełczów 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
42 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:08
43 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
44 267 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:08 00:19:11
45 1196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:19:12 00:19:14
46 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:16
47 1211 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:19:13 00:19:18
48 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
49 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:33 00:19:34
50 1119 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
51 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
52 1181 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
53 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
54 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
55 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
56 143 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:19:39 00:19:51
57 1243 SIEMIENIEC MARCIN WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
58 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
59 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
60 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:48
61 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
62 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:19:54
63 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
64 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:20:02
65 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
66 1116 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
67 47 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
68 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
69 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:11 00:21:12
70 183 KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Pisarzowice 1989 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
71 154 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
72 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
73 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
74 31 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:38 00:20:42
75 228 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
76 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
77 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
78 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
79 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
80 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:21:52
81 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
82 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:22:03
83 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
84 21 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:09
85 208 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
86 226 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:22:12
87 197 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
88 1134 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:26
89 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:36
90 1070 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:21:21 00:22:24
91 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
92 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
93 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
94 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
95 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:22:29
96 1223 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
97 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:22:27
98 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
99 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:30 00:21:34
100 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
101 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
102 1078 WASTAG RAJMUND Wroclaw 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:21:55
103 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
104 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
105 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:23:17
106 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:23:25
107 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
108 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
109 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
110 1157 CHUDZIK JĘRZEJ Sztum SZTUM BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:27 00:23:29
111 158 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Byków 1968 M50 00:22:27 00:23:34
112 1249 PIĄSTKA KAMIL Wrocław 1989 M30 00:22:31 00:23:32
113 1051 SKOREŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:23:35
114 266 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:36 00:23:39
115 53 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:39
116 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:23:38
117 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:23:43
118 1189 ZEMBATY MAREK Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 00:22:38 00:23:40
119 181 FLEJTER ROBERT Turek ATOS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:23:51
120 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:22:39 00:23:45
121 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:23:42
122 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:22:49
123 166 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:48 00:23:54
124 1222 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:25:59
125 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:24:01
126 1158 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław DREAM TEAM 1959 M60 00:22:54 00:24:02
127 131 KŁOSSOWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1988 M30 00:22:56 00:23:57
128 1191 KAWECKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
129 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:24:12
130 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:13
131 283 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:23:16 00:24:25
132 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:24:17
133 292 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw WKW WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:23
134 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
135 1244 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:21 00:24:33
136 142 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:23 00:24:47
137 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:25:27
138 1201 TRINCZEK ROMAN Prudnik 1993 M20 00:23:31 00:24:40
139 253 STĘPIEŃ PATRYK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:23:38 00:25:41
140 132 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:44
141 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:43
142 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:23:43 00:25:47
143 1193 JÓZEFOWSKI DAWID Kędzierzyn-Koźle DBTP 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:52
144 1226 SHVEDA PAVLO Wrocław POLMER SP. Z O. O. 1991 M20 00:23:50 00:26:59
145 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:23:54 00:25:03
146 1049 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
147 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:25:09
148 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:25:03
149 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:24:03 00:25:07
150 1149 KAPELSKI MICHAL Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:25:13
151 173 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:14
152 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:25:12
153 1133 PATURAJ SZYMON Środa Śląska 1996 M20 00:24:09 00:26:19
154 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:24:09 00:26:19
155 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
156 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:27:15
157 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
158 1113 STRADOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:26:30
159 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:25:34
160 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:26:31
161 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:25:37
162 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:31
163 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:24:33 00:26:37
164 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:25:43
165 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:26:49
166 240 WÓJCIK DOMINIK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:24:39 00:25:52
167 57 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:53
168 108 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:28:11
169 1227 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:26:49
170 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:24:50
171 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:06
172 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:27:05
173 1259 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:26:07
174 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:27:04
175 101 GORAK PIOTR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:05 00:27:09
176 254 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:14
177 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław OGB 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:32
178 1010 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:27:22
179 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:24
180 127 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:15 00:26:30
181 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:27:20
182 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:26:28
183 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:25:22 00:27:28
184 244 SKOORNIK WOJTI Wroclaw CROSSFIT DOGFIELD 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:27
185 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:28 00:27:30
186 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:25:32 00:27:41
187 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:26:43
188 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:40 00:26:53
189 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:26:59
190 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
191 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:55 00:28:03
192 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:00 00:27:14
193 248 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:26:01 00:27:10
194 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:29:23
195 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:18
196 79 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:28:26
197 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:26:27 00:28:29
198 1210 SZKATULSKI PATRYK Głogów 1993 M20 00:26:43 00:28:59
199 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:28:56
200 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:30:05
201 1148 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:50 00:27:55
202 129 BIEGAJ IGOR Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:28:09
203 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:55 00:28:57
204 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:29:03
205 1168 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:27:04 00:29:11
206 180 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:27:05 00:29:11
207 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:30:32
208 1256 WERTKA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:27:40 00:29:49
209 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:30:49
210 1096 GEMBIAK JAKUB Wrocław ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:27:49 00:29:59
211 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:51 00:31:04
212 112 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:52 00:30:57
213 1219 WOJTYSZYN WOJCIECH Namysłów XRUNNERS 1994 M20 00:27:54 00:29:00
214 196 GOLĘBA KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:30:26
215 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:28:15 00:29:26
216 1071 ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:31:40
217 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:20 00:31:38
218 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:28 00:30:36
219 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:28:51 00:31:01
220 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:15
221 1124 KWIATEK KRYSTIAN Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:33:20
222 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:27 00:32:33
223 1083 SZCZYREK SZYMON Wróblowice 1982 M30 00:29:28 00:32:39
224 177 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:32:36
225 1038 SAWKO ŁUKASZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:32:34
226 194 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:30:55
227 178 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:32:48
228 62 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:36 00:32:39
229 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:29:44 00:33:00
230 116 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1968 M50 00:30:00 00:33:06
231 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:30:08 00:33:31
232 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:30:10 00:33:14
233 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:21 00:32:29
234 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:30:32 00:33:39
235 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:33:56
236 282 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:30:49 00:32:58
237 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:50 00:34:09
238 54 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:30:58 00:34:19
239 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:28 00:34:30
240 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:32:23 00:35:25
241 1262 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:32:36 00:35:57
242 216 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:33:14 00:36:31
243 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:33:31 00:36:46
244 279 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:33:31 00:36:57
245 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:52 00:38:11
246 1188 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:36:31 00:39:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni