z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

05.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:50 00:14:50
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:52 00:14:54
3 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
4 1209 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
5 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF KLKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA/FIZJOTERAPEŁTY 1997 M20 00:15:40 00:15:41
6 4 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
7 1253 STAJNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ NAMYSŁÓW DETIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW 1991 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
8 7 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław SALOMON 1993 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
9 273 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:02 00:16:04
10 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:16:22 00:16:24
11 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
12 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
13 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
14 1003 FETSIUKOU ALIAKSEI Wrocław 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:34
15 187 POLANIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
16 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
17 1074 ŁABYS MATEUSZ Nysa NOA 1996 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
18 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:18:19 00:18:24
19 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
20 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
21 1181 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
22 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:19:54
23 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
24 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
25 208 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
26 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:30 00:21:34
27 1078 WASTAG RAJMUND Wroclaw 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:21:55
28 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:23:25
29 1157 CHUDZIK JĘRZEJ Sztum SZTUM BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:27 00:23:29
30 266 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:36 00:23:39
31 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:22:49
32 1222 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:25:59
33 1244 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:21 00:24:33
34 1201 TRINCZEK ROMAN Prudnik 1993 M20 00:23:31 00:24:40
35 1193 JÓZEFOWSKI DAWID Kędzierzyn-Koźle DBTP 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:52
36 1226 SHVEDA PAVLO Wrocław POLMER SP. Z O. O. 1991 M20 00:23:50 00:26:59
37 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:23:54 00:25:03
38 1133 PATURAJ SZYMON Środa Śląska 1996 M20 00:24:09 00:26:19
39 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:27:04
40 101 GORAK PIOTR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:05 00:27:09
41 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:00 00:27:14
42 1210 SZKATULSKI PATRYK Głogów 1993 M20 00:26:43 00:28:59
43 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:55 00:28:57
44 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:30:32
45 1096 GEMBIAK JAKUB Wrocław ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:27:49 00:29:59
46 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:51 00:31:04
47 1219 WOJTYSZYN WOJCIECH Namysłów XRUNNERS 1994 M20 00:27:54 00:29:00
48 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:28:15 00:29:26
49 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:28:51 00:31:01
50 216 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:33:14 00:36:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni