z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2015/2016

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 SOBCZYK TEAM I 4 / 4 103.3799
3 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M30337525 6 13.0000
646 Ag Siri Wroclaw 1990 K202
3.61
2
3.67
2
3.61
2
3.52
4 14.4130
141 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław 1988 K203
4.91
3
5.42
7
12.86
4
7.22
6
10.55
6
9.99
6 27.5330
651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K205
9.03
5
9.18
7
12.63
10
17.58
4 48.4339
2 trenujznami.pl I 4 / 4 145.0000
339 Witek Andrzej Mirków 1992 M2012334 5 9.0000
536 Ludkiewicz Łukasz Stary Węgliniec 1996 M166449 4 23.0000
432 Samotij Dominik Wrocław 1982 M3021513610 5 31.0000
131 Wiktorski Mieszko Wrocław 1981 M30162722982519 6 82.0000
3 KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 4 / 4 264.0000
236 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław 1970 M4057209 4 41.0000
661 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław 1976 M3019121516 4 62.0000
308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30131027312724 6 74.0000
22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30202031252622 6 87.0000
4 LUKS Żórawina 4 / 4 271.9818
13 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K302
3.27
4
7.35
5
9.02
4
7.03
2
3.33
5 20.9818
781 Buszewski Beniamin Wrocław 1974 M4016141314 4 57.0000
297 Bienias Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M40171935223327 6 85.0000
354 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW 1960 M507631920 4 109.0000
5 SOBCZYK TEAM II 4 / 4 278.0594
133 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 1995 K207
11.45
13
23.88
8
14.07
10
16.65
4 66.0428
483 łomnicka Basia Wrocław 1979 K304
6.54
8
14.45
16
29.39
10
18.05
21
36.93
19
31.63
6 68.4322
378 Jurasik Magda Wrocław 1990 K205
8.18
9
16.24
13
22.86
14
23.30
4 70.5844
669 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw 1997 M1614251618 4 73.0000
6 Pro-Run Wrocław I 4 / 5 334.0448
558 Pelc Paweł Wrocław 1978 M305138711 5 31.0000
24 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław 1985 K306
9.81
10
18.07
12
22.04
11
19.85
14
24.62
15
24.97
6 69.7737
504 Kręzel Krzysztof Wisznia Mała 1991 M202521323228 5 106.0000
169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław 1977 K3010
16.36
15
27.10
31
56.94
24
42.20
25
41.62
5 127.2711
7 Night Runners WROCŁAW I 4 / 4 573.3883
46 Krym Katarzyna SMOLEC 1977 K309
16.26
15
27.55
21
37.90
16
28.13
16
26.63
5 98.5800
368 Lis Szymon Wrocław 1986 M2026402634 4 126.0000
250 Łampika Kinga Smolec 1980 K3014
22.90
25
45.16
28
51.43
24
43.31
4 162.8083
608 Cwynar Damian Wrocław 1995 M2042484947 4 186.0000
8 SOBCZYK TEAM III 4 / 4 622.8590
638 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 1997 K167
12.65
20
36.74
12
21.10
17
28.30
4 98.7825
163 Holeksa Jola Wrocław 1983 K3013
23.48
14
25.72
17
30.68
22
38.68
26
43.28
5 118.5658
77 Skowron Magdalena Wrocław 1989 K2018
29.44
26
46.97
38
69.80
33
59.56
35
61.54
41
68.25
6 197.5107
29 Pociejowski Fryderyk Wrocław 1982 M303259536467 5 208.0000
9 GET RUN I 4 / 4 720.0000
284 Gańko Bartłomiej Wrocław 1981 M301124172120 5 69.0000
256 Świda Adam Wrocław 1985 M3029262950 4 134.0000
340 Gulczyński Konrad Wrocław 1990 M2034396287108 5 222.0000
279 Reczuch Andrzej Wrocław 1976 M3052659286 4 295.0000
10 Pro-Run Wrocław II 4 / 4 728.3104
205 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K3011
17.99
19
34.32
22
40.41
26
45.72
4 138.4464
367 Wilk Czesław Węgrów 1958 M503765416057 5 195.0000
322 Kaczmarczyk Urszula Wrocław 1979 K3016
26.17
30
55.11
27
48.73
40
66.58
4 196.5891
28 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K3025
40.89
28
50.58
35
64.29
28
50.53
32
56.27
45
74.91
6 198.2749
11 HAKUNA MATATA I 4 / 4 846.8208
174 Hotała Anna Wrocław 1982 K309
14.72
12
21.68
18
33.06
15
27.07
19
33.41
5 96.5340
634 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M407057434270 5 212.0000
359 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K3028
45.80
43
78.99
35
63.16
40
70.34
4 258.2868
725 Bombała Norbert Smolec 1974 M4073506988 4 280.0000
12 MATNER RUNNING TEAM I 4 / 4 871.6644
599 Aubek Natalia Ścinawa 1984 K3021
37.94
26
47.76
18
32.48
28
49.24
27
44.94
5 163.1247
30 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław 1969 K4023
41.55
32
58.78
29
52.34
36
63.30
39
64.92
5 215.9690
595 Gutowska Anna Wrocław 1990 K2027
48.78
33
60.62
38
66.82
34
56.60
4 232.8088
213 Konikowska Klaudia Wrocław 1987 K2026
42.53
29
52.39
36
64.97
60
105.50
60
99.88
5 259.7619
13 trenujznami.pl II 4 / 4 965.7615
130 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K3015
24.54
18
32.52
29
53.27
14
25.27
23
40.44
5 122.7615
20 Handrysiak Przemysław Wysoka 1987 M2050476343 4 203.0000
191 Urban Krzysztof Wrocław 1985 M301179868628180 6 291.0000
446 Łukasiewicz Jarosław Wrocław 1986 M2086105928190104 6 349.0000
14 SOBCZYK TEAM IV 4 / 4 1009.7771
506 Boba Michał Wrocław 1988 M205055545855 5 214.0000
100 Dobrakowska Zuzanna Wrocław 1998 K1622
39.74
25
45.92
37
65.06
44
73.24
4 223.9687
467 kargul michal wroclaw 1987 M2047668983 4 285.0000
457 Brodziak Agnieszka Wrocław 1985 K3039
63.79
31
55.95
42
73.85
56
93.22
4 286.8084
15 Pro-Run Wrocław III 4 / 4 1256.0000
33 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław 1970 M404148947968 5 236.0000
150 Radecki Jakub Wrocław 1975 M4051707064 4 255.0000
129 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław 1971 M40927593105 4 365.0000
183 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław 1982 M30788090152 4 400.0000
16 Night Runners WROCŁAW II 4 / 4 1267.7445
63 Zielińska Mirona Wrocław 1975 K4021
34.35
61
112.05
42
75.80
30
52.75
31
51.60
5 214.5017
582 Prochowska Sylwia Wrocław 1987 K2048
86.71
41
75.31
45
79.13
33
54.93
4 296.0847
23 Ciepły Maciej Wrocław 1990 M2010059106102 4 367.0000
184 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław 1990 K2058
94.87
49
88.52
58
106.54
57
100.23
4 390.1581
17 MATNER RUNNING TEAM II 4 / 4 1441.4476
31 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany 1972 K4032
57.81
47
86.33
37
66.77
59
103.75
52
86.56
5 297.4754
49 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA Wrocław 1980 K3037
60.52
39
70.45
54
94.95
63
104.87
4 330.7978
211 Zieliński Sebastian Wrocław 1976 M301161171028294118 6 394.0000
640 Kozak Monika Wrocław 1992 K2052
95.52
50
90.24
75
131.88
61
101.54
4 419.1744
18 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM I 4 / 4 1587.1118
107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K4030
49.07
45
81.29
48
88.17
40
72.19
49
86.16
50
83.23
6 285.7815
26 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1976 K3035
57.25
33
59.61
55
101.03
52
91.44
4 309.3303
86 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław 1972 M40131109116103 4 459.0000
314 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30144133112144 4 533.0000
19 Capgemini I 4 / 4 1590.0000
578 Wołodko Grzegorz Smolec 1977 M30687478100 4 320.0000
379 Karwicki Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M305576146138 4 415.0000
197 Fajer Łukasz Groblice 1982 M308288105152 4 427.0000
95 Matyla Roman Wrocław 1986 M2010312088117 4 428.0000
20 HAKUNA MATATA II 4 / 5 1635.0000
518 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław 1973 M405783689189 5 297.0000
173 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW 1979 M3080938576108 5 334.0000
143 Sobierski Wojciech Wrocław 1978 M3010310610685111109 6 400.0000
287 Groński Robert wrocław 1976 M30133138141192194 5 604.0000
21 Pro-Run Wrocław IV 4 / 4 1988.0815
32 Kowal Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30112124123116126165 6 475.0000
476 Adamski Rafał Wrocław 1968 M4095122129142159 5 488.0000
48 Szańca Monika Wrocław 1979 K3031
50.71
102
187.36
82
147.99
104
182.87
73
121.52
5 503.0815
70 Rzeczkowski Dariusz wroclaw 1968 M408322672141 4 522.0000
22 O CO BIEGA I 4 / 5 1995.9937
402 Ścieglińska-Sztaba Marta Wrocław 1986 K20137
224.09
34
61.42
49
90.01
23
41.51
33
58.03
30
49.94
6 210.8943
282 Laszczyński Paweł Mędłów 1980 M30227114121176148 5 559.0000
413 Borowiecka Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K3089
145.58
83
149.94
90
165.32
103
181.12
81
134.83
5 595.6704
396 FIL BEATA Wrocław 1985 K30138
225.73
57
102.97
85
156.14
84
151.59
131
230.35
132
219.73
6 630.4290
23 MATNER RUNNING TEAM III 4 / 4 2355.0000
562 Szmaj Michal Wrocław 1982 M30135118102107114 5 441.0000
47 Antoniszyn Dariusz Szczytkowice 1967 M40142145136135149174 6 558.0000
155 Prigan Grzegorz Wrocław 1977 M30136147162164 4 609.0000
460 Kurilec Krzysztof Wrocław 1964 M50209187167184 4 747.0000
24 Night Runners WROCŁAW III 4 / 4 2399.8802
35 Zimierska Dorota Wrocław 1983 K3056
91.60
59
108.38
92
166.03
74
130.12
117
194.76
5 496.1303
36 GÓRA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1985 M301049225595 4 546.0000
89 Bartosik Kamila Smolec 1977 K3084
137.40
103
186.07
114
209.41
108
194.91
102
179.36
89
148.15
6 650.9745
41 Bednarek Patrycja Wrocław 1983 K30110
179.93
102
184.08
105
184.63
95
158.14
4 706.7754
25 Capgemini II 4 / 4 2405.0000
245 Bartosiewicz Szymon Smolec 1979 M30120137142128161145 6 527.0000
315 Fonrobert Dominik Wrocław 1977 M30180216140122154163 6 579.0000
222 Karbowiak Jakub Wrocław 1986 M206259244244 4 609.0000
196 Pławecki Dariusz Wrocław 1991 M20140190144216 4 690.0000
26 Pro-Run Wrocław V 4 / 4 2566.1092
756 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW 1965 M50127132140149 4 548.0000
153 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wwocław 1967 M40154147143218173 5 617.0000
147 Ładoński Ryszard Wrocław 1957 M50172192169136190183 6 660.0000
350 Janicka Aneta Wrocław 1976 K3079
129.22
111
203.90
120
216.56
147
258.48
115
191.43
5 741.1092
27 trenujznami.pl III 4 / 4 2752.6338
580 Ćwiek Sabina Siechnice 1978 K3053
97.36
48
86.63
66
116.05
123
204.75
4 504.7815
136 Stronczak Krzysztof Wrocław 1964 M50126198178123148169 6 566.0000
411 Kuczyńska Sabina WROCŁAW 1979 K3085
139.03
107
193.30
115
207.54
115
202.22
4 742.0865
158 Ksok Krystyna Wrocław 1958 K50130
212.64
151
272.78
140
257.17
124
223.78
140
246.18
5 939.7658
28 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM II 4 / 5 2867.3636
105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M30122148152149160171 6 571.0000
611 woj woj Wrocław 1975 M40162166154180198 5 662.0000
67 Janaszak Anna Wrocław 1976 K3090
147.21
112
202.33
119
218.59
134
235.63
142
236.37
5 803.7577
68 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW 1976 K3099
161.93
108
195.10
131
240.63
133
233.87
144
239.70
5 830.6059
29 K-TEAM 4 / 4 2914.0000
186 Kopczyński Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30201153120106 4 580.0000
288 Włodarczyk Paweł Ciechów 1978 M30183243176175188 5 722.0000
83 Kopczynski Roman Wroclaw 1977 M30175227169208218 5 770.0000
188 Kopczyński Henryk Wrocław 1950 M60204253225189224232 6 842.0000
30 O CO BIEGA II 4 / 4 2968.1300
280 Laszczyńska Monika Mędłów 1978 K30136
222.46
78
140.91
91
167.16
85
153.40
109
191.67
133
221.39
6 653.1300
416 Czerniawski Mateusz Wrocław 1983 M30181191220171 4 763.0000
427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30228221177138240 5 764.0000
395 Antkowiak Adrian Wrocław 1986 M20202186181219 4 788.0000
31 Pro-Run Wrocław VI 4 / 4 3334.0000
172 Krężel Piotr Wrocław 1972 M40153178194230 4 755.0000
154 Cywiński Bartłomiej Wrocław 1977 M30147173253229262 5 802.0000
243 Borodzicz Tomasz Wrocław 1986 M20206247219199 4 871.0000
170 Kochański Igor Wrocław 1965 M50212263245216243235 6 906.0000
32 Night Runners WROCŁAW IV 4 / 4 3398.0391
21 Bała PitEr Bukowa 1985 M30157175209182 4 723.0000
232 Dymała Natalia Międzybórz 1985 K3094
153.76
113
207.57
101
177.60
114
189.76
4 728.6883
42 Rossa Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K30132
215.91
126
227.39
148
260.24
161
268.00
4 971.5484
199 Janus Izabela Wrocław 1987 K20133
217.55
125
225.59
149
262.00
162
269.67
4 974.8024

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
33 SOBCZYK TEAM V 4 / 3 1339.5028
187 Szmagierewska Ania Wrocław 1997 K1620
32.71
55
99.26
51
89.68
57
94.88
4 316.5331
97 Jędrzejuk Marek Wrocław 1985 M30427895134 4 349.0000
255 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek 1977 K3069
112.86
121
222.26
107
193.10
100
175.84
110
183.11
5 664.9122
663 Ficner Anna Złotoryja 1985 K301
1.81
1
1.84
3
5.41
3 9.0575
34 Capgemini III 4 / 3 2205.0000
98 Tracz Mateusz Kostomłoty 1992 M20184212172195 4 763.0000
148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1987 M207696113 3 285.0000
125 Jóźwik Rafał Wrocław 1992 M20163212131 3 506.0000
99 Kopeć Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20199207245 3 651.0000
35 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM III 4 / 3 2400.7800
472 Lipkowska Ewa Wrocław 1973 K40114
186.47
132
238.46
127
233.29
135
237.38
129
214.73
5 871.8735
334 Sawicki Dominik Wrocław 1975 M40213248221235252 5 917.0000
220 Wiącek Anna Długołęka 1976 K3040
65.43
50
90.33
75
137.77
3 293.5205
221 zakrzewska-polańczyk sylwia Wrocław 1983 K3052
85.06
59
106.58
69
126.75
3 318.3860
36 UNIT 4 I 4 / 3 2491.0000
597 Kłusek Łukasz Wrocław 1989 M2088120114105 4 427.0000
591 Kipigroch Bartłomiej Wrocław 1985 M3012897118110 4 453.0000
532 Kaliciński Jarosław Siechnice 1982 M30269254257268 4 1048.0000
523 Wasilewski Aleksander Wroclaw 1979 M30146159258 3 563.0000
37 SOBCZYK TEAM VI 4 / 2 407.8653
425 Wójcik Monika Ziębice 1992 K208
13.09
18
31.65
22
36.62
3 81.3580
384 Rybarczyk Tymoteusz Wrocław 1997 M16394446 3 129.0000
212 Zarzycki Łukasz Wrocław 1987 M201211138 3 161.0000
458 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław 1997 K169
16.53
12
19.98
2 36.5073
38 trenujznami.pl IV 4 / 2 1562.3008
510 Ćwiek Grzegorz Siechnice 1977 M30240224250262 4 976.0000
190 Szmagierewski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M40676688 3 221.0000
301 Jankowska Agata Wrocła 1979 K3054
88.33
60
108.39
70
128.58
3 325.3008
252 Wurst Przemysław Przylep 1993 M202911 2 40.0000
39 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM IV 4 / 2 1717.6048
168 Paduchowicz Maciek Wroclaw 1982 M30119142161 3 422.0000
111 Wiącek Jacek Długołęka 1977 M30137152192 3 481.0000
332 Polańczyk Krzysztof Wrocław 1982 M30192230233 3 655.0000
91 Nowaczyk Dorota Wrocław 1984 K3032
52.34
61
107.26
2 159.6048
40 HAKUNA MATATA III 4 / 2 2282.4065
69 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M30141186193215 4 735.0000
324 Borowiec Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30101
165.21
121
218.59
101
185.53
120
211.01
111
184.77
5 746.5112
387 Opala Danuta Wrocław 1972 K4078
127.58
99
181.85
114
200.46
3 509.8953
82 Krause Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30129162 2 291.0000
41 KERAM KEMADA I 4 / 1 86.7951
729 Łukijaniuk Marta Oborniki Śląskie 1996 K163
5.51
6
10.83
5
8.79
4
6.66
4 31.7893
739 Karaban Wojciech Nowogrodziec 1997 M1656 2 11.0000
943 Moczydlak Karolina Nowogrodziec 1999 K168
14.70
11
18.31
2 33.0058
736 Szkwarek Grzegorz Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1997 M1611 1 11.0000
42 SOBCZYK TEAM VII 4 / 1 230.7796
631 Stawarz Karolina Oleśnica 1999 K166
10.84
20
35.17
2 46.0070
633 CZELADZKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW 1989 K2011
19.87
1 19.8715
312 Dzikowska Natalia Wrocław 1988 K2019
34.90
1 34.9011
774 Wojciechowski Tomasz Wrocław 1999 M16130 1 130.0000
43 Pro-Run Wrocław VII 4 / 1 761.0684
229 Jednoróg Joanna Długołęka 1978 K3034
55.61
34
62.45
2 118.0684
369 Tom Andrzej Wrocław 1952 M60100107 2 207.0000
401 Wanat Wacław Wrocław 1946 M60200224 2 424.0000
204 Moczek Tomasz Głogów 1978 M3012 1 12.0000
44 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM V 4 / 1 1038.6147
285 Lipkowski Paweł Wrocław 1973 M40182228 2 410.0000
337 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1976 K30129
211.01
140
252.91
2 463.9153
464 paliwoda ewelina Wroclaw 1984 K3042
68.70
1 68.6994
405 Cynar Andrzej Wrocław 1987 M2096 1 96.0000
45 O CO BIEGA III 4 / 1 1070.0520
848 Pieter Katarzyna Kiełczów 1981 K30130
228.59
100
166.46
2 395.0520
579 Łukjanowicz Rafał Wrocław 1980 M30211209 2 420.0000
635 Grundys Paweł Wrocław 1981 M3062 1 62.0000
550 Hajzer Paweł Wrocław 1992 M20193 1 193.0000
46 Capgemini IV 4 / 1 1440.2754
180 Pachuta Piotr Wrocław 1985 M30138158 2 296.0000
185 Nestorowicz Ewa Wrocław 1992 K20112
183.20
149
269.17
2 452.3669
178 Burak Rafal Wroclaw 1987 M20223272 2 495.0000
124 Dwornik Magdalena Wrocław 1987 K20109
196.91
1 196.9085
47 Night Runners WROCŁAW V 4 / 1 1739.5726
210 Wichary Cyprian Wroclaw 1976 M30176220240 3 636.0000
267 Pewniak Ewa Wrocław 1976 K30146
263.75
132
232.11
138
229.71
3 725.5726
468 Mikolajczak Jacek Wroclaw 1982 M30111176 2 287.0000
641 kaminski artur radwanice 1986 M2091 1 91.0000
48 MATNER RUNNING TEAM IV 4 / 1 1988.1330
527 Florczak Zdzisław Wrocław 1952 M60242211198247 4 898.0000
565 Stachańczyk Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M40250237203243 4 933.0000
1 Matner Paweł Nysa 1991 M209 1 9.0000
552 Sabat Monika Wroclaw 1985 K3082
148.13
1 148.1330
49 Perła Team 3 / 4 855.0000
362 Cetnarowski Mariusz Wrocław 1987 M2051615042 4 204.0000
434 Starzyk Adam Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1990 M2060719984 4 314.0000
436 Pluta Kamil Wrocław 1990 M2075848098 4 337.0000
50 Mamy-Biegamy 3 / 4 1344.9447
349 Indulska-Sałdacz Edyta Wrocław 1982 K3051
93.68
41
73.99
47
82.64
59
98.21
4 348.5308
333 Majka-Ciepły Małgorzata Oława 1982 K3079
142.71
57
104.70
60
108.28
64
112.54
4 468.2364
520 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw 1986 K20130
234.85
88
161.65
61
110.09
72
126.60
78
129.84
5 528.1775
51 Poledance Studio Wrocław 3 / 4 1527.1680
326 Żuchowska Magdalena Smolec 1978 K3046
75.24
46
83.10
49
88.43
62
109.02
4 355.7923
327 Bełza Anna Siechnice 1979 K3043
70.34
56
101.16
86
155.20
80
140.67
4 467.3753
316 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław 1987 K2077
125.95
122
224.10
87
157.01
112
196.94
4 704.0004
52 GET RUN II 3 / 1 540.4420
336 kołakowski arkadiusz wrocław 1976 M304381128121 4 373.0000
273 Szlęzak Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K3023
37.62
47
84.82
2 122.4420
291 BIJAK ANDRZEJ PIETRZYKOWICE 1980 M3045 1 45.0000
53 trenujznami.pl V 3 / 1 613.0997
570 Bal Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30114115 2 229.0000
242 Filarska Małgorzata Wrocław 1981 K30126
206.10
31
56.00
2 262.0997
156 Swoboda Andrzej Wrocław 1978 M30122 1 122.0000
54 Capgemini V 3 / 1 621.7150
123 Kurpierz Justyna Wrocław 1982 K30110
198.72
1 198.7150
114 Puchalski Adam Wroclaw 1986 M20209 1 209.0000
179 Dobrowolski-Rezinkin Zbigniew Łowicz 1990 M20214 1 214.0000
55 BONDZIKI 3 / 1 1363.7571
654 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław 1979 K3071
128.26
60
110.21
81
146.18
81
142.43
72
119.85
5 500.7571
484 Bondarewicz Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M30139141167177 4 624.0000
772 MIKOŁAJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Weiskirchen 1981 M30239 1 239.0000
56 LECIMY TUTAJ 2 / 5 858.0000
121 Madera Michał Wrocław 1986 M2063108101879572 6 317.0000
321 Wein Maciej Wrocłąw 1985 M30101171105164211 5 541.0000
57 CS RUNNING TEAM 2 / 3 470.0000
302 Borkowski Maciej Wrocław 1981 M3037779660 4 270.0000
234 Kurta Grzegorz Wrocław 1981 M30576479 3 200.0000
58 Pro-Run Wrocław VIII 2 / 1 176.0783
385 Gałecka Agata Wrocław 1986 K2019
31.08
1 31.0783
505 SYPEREK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1974 M40145 1 145.0000
59 Grupa DBK 2 / 1 340.4627
734 Poleszuk Anna Wrocław 1985 K3083
152.46
1 152.4627
744 Maślanka Paweł Wrocław 1986 M20188 1 188.0000
60 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM VI 2 / 1 373.3696
112 Wieczorek Wojciech Wrocław 1995 M20164 1 164.0000
90 Zając Aldona Wrocław 1980 K30128
209.37
1 209.3696
61 O CO BIEGA IV 2 / 1 451.0000
771 Kawzowicz Piotr Wrocław 1977 M30222 1 222.0000
417 Olczyk Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30229 1 229.0000
62 UNIT 4 II 1 / 3 594.0000
598 Matura Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30235202157 3 594.0000
63 KERAM KEMADA II 1 / 1 11.0214
766 Pawłowska Magdalena Bogatynia 1999 K166
11.02
1 11.0214
64 HAKUNA MATATA IV 1 / 1 18.3690
526 Sawicka Justyna Wrocław 1986 K2010
18.37
1 18.3690

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni