z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

28.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 868
830*
SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Węgliniec TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
2 193 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
3 756 SIKORA KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
4 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:28
5 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:16:30 00:16:31
6 548 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF WROCŁAW, WOSIEK TEAM, TRENUJ Z NAMI 1991 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
7 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1993 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
8 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
9 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
10 678 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:19 00:17:20
11 325 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
12 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
13 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:29 00:17:31
14 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
15 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
16 7 BÓB ŁUKASZ Lutynia 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
17 15 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
18 610 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
19 457 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
20 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
21 853 BOGDAŁ PAWEŁ Międzygórze ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 1976 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
22 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
23 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
24 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
25 562 MASTERNAK MARCIN ŻAGAŃ BBL ŻAGAŃ 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:24
26 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
27 122 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
28 864 JAROSZ PATRYK WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:18:30 00:18:31
29 859 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M40 00:18:32 00:18:32
30 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
31 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
32 867 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:33 00:18:37
33 773 RYBARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:18:36 00:18:37
34 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:42
35 699 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE LUKS ŻURAWINA 1985 K20 00:18:40 00:18:42
36 746 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
37 871 SEDANO AQUILERA ISMAEL WROCŁAW ASPLEX TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:44
38 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
39 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
40 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:18:53 00:18:55
41 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:00 00:19:04
42 821 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
43 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
44 563 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:20
45 350 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
46 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
47 11 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/ LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:19:26 00:19:29
48 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
49 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
50 858 TEKIELI JERZY Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
51 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:42
52 628 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:44
53 856 MAZURKIEWICZ DAREK SMOLEC 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:49
54 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
55 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:19:44 00:19:47
56 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
57 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:50 00:19:54
58 1 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1985 M20 00:19:51 00:19:52
59 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
60 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
61 339 RUSZAŁA PAWEŁ Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:56
62 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
63 622 KOTAS MACIEJ Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
64 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
65 371 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:20:03 00:20:06
66 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
67 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
68 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:21
69 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
70 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
71 355 TEKIELI AGATA Bystrzyca Kłodzka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:20:23 00:20:28
72 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
73 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:20:25 00:20:29
74 10 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Wałcz 1991 M20 00:20:27 00:20:33
75 481 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:20:29 00:20:32
76 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
77 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
78 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
79 195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
80 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
81 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:52
82 286 GERUS MACIEJ Wrocław WUMAGER 1993 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
83 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
84 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:20:47
85 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:55
86 321 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1980 K30 00:20:47 00:20:52
87 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
88 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
89 869 STRÓZIK KRZYSZTOF DZIADOWA KŁODA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
90 285 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:20:58 00:21:02
91 313 FUKIET MATEUSZ BRZEG KLA "KOTWICA" BRZEG 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
92 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
93 648 ZANTEDESCHI CRISTIAN wroclaw 1975 M30 00:21:01 00:21:14
94 82 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K30 00:21:04 00:21:11
95 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
96 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
97 866 GRABKOWSKI ROBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1969 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
98 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:21:13 00:21:16
99 476 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie PWR JACEK WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:13 00:21:16
100 857 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:21:14 00:21:24
101 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:28
102 680 JONKO MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1985 K20 00:21:20 00:21:25
103 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:25
104 598 LITWIN MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:21:21 00:21:24
105 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
106 342 SWIECA KATARZYNA Głuchołazy NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1992 K20 00:21:22 00:21:24
107 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
108 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:21:24 00:21:31
109 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
110 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
111 293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:21:30 00:21:34
112 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
113 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:43
114 164 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:21:45
115 875 SMOLIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR OPOLE META LUBLINIEC 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
116 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
117 372 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:21:40 00:21:40
118 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:43
119 860 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:43 00:21:56
120 292 MAREK ROMUALD Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:45 00:21:50
121 873 SZMIDT WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:21:56
122 487 PĘDZIWIATR KLAUDIA OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 00:21:47 00:21:49
123 870
196*
PLEWKO JAKUB Głogów 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
124 659 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:21:50 00:21:59
125 852 HANSDORFER GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:22:00
126 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
127 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:21:58 00:22:06
128 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
129 16 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:22:07 00:22:16
130 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
131 73 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:14 00:22:21
132 507 DZIESZKOWSKA JOANNA Głuchów UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1990 K20 00:22:14 00:22:18
133 491 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:22:19 00:22:26
134 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:31
135 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
136 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:40
137 227 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:22:28 00:22:35
138 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:22:32 00:22:46
139 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
140 37 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:41
141 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:52
142 131 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1993 K20 00:22:36 00:22:38
143 580 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:41
144 672 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec 1980 K30 00:22:37 00:22:41
145 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
146 594 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:39 00:22:50
147 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
148 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:22:42 00:22:56
149 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:22:42 00:22:54
150 133 PIETRUCZUK DARIA Zabrze PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:22:42 00:22:56
151 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
152 461 SOCHA JOANNA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1984 K30 00:22:51 00:22:54
153 312 GODLEWSKA EWA Wołów ESPIRA 1978 K30 00:22:54 00:22:57
154 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:03
155 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
156 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:03
157 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
158 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
159 5 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2015 1985 M20 00:23:01 00:23:16
160 571 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:14
161 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
162 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:23:08 00:23:38
163 740 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:23:14 00:23:27
164 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:23:14 00:23:29
165 439 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/ LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:23:15 00:23:21
166 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:16 00:23:32
167 40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:18 00:23:30
168 112 SMOLSKI RYSZARD WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:24
169 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:28
170 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:25
171 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:38
172 465 SZOPIŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1980 K30 00:23:29 00:23:40
173 304 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:23:52
174 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:23:32 00:23:40
175 494 ZACZKIEWICZ ADRIANNA Brzeg Dolny MKS ROKITA BRZEG DOLNY 1998 K16 00:23:36 00:23:43
176 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:23:47
177 8 BENSARI ASIA Galowice WOSIEK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:37 00:23:39
178 14 HOŁYSZKO JOANNA Jarosław 1991 K20 00:23:45 00:23:54
179 872 BENSARI REMIGIUSZ WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:02
180 462 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:03
181 777 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:03
182 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:23:53 00:24:03
183 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:24:08
184 791 BAJOR PIOTR Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:06
185 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:24:01 00:24:08
186 546 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:24:05 00:24:18
187 603 FOLĘGA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:24:07 00:24:18
188 862 BOJANOWSKI EMANUEL Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:37
189 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:24
190 625 KOSICKI MATEUSZ Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:24:14 00:24:32
191 695 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:18 00:24:29
192 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:24:19 00:24:33
193 816 SZYMCZAK DAWID stary węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA 1977 M30 00:24:20 00:24:30
194 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:24:41
195 488 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:24:21 00:24:41
196 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:24:25 00:24:31
197 854 LESZCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Wrocław ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 1984 K30 00:24:25 00:24:32
198 847 WALUGA MACIEJ Opole HIRYUXX&PILAF TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:27 00:24:50
199 822 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M20 00:24:32 00:24:41
200 874 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA OPOLE MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1975 K30 00:24:34 00:24:42
201 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:39
202 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:24:38 00:24:50
203 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:24:56
204 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:24:58
205 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:24:45 00:24:58
206 345 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:24:47 00:24:54
207 673 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:24:50 00:24:56
208 221 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1981 K30 00:24:52 00:25:06
209 804 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
210 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:24:57 00:25:02
211 798 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:24:57 00:25:03
212 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:25:06
213 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:25:13
214 823 DUBOWSKI RAFAŁ Białystok 1986 M20 00:24:59 00:25:04
215 728 RUDA KAMILA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:25:04 00:25:14
216 166 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:25:24
217 72 LEŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:25:30
218 841 JANIK MARCIN Tarnów 1990 M20 00:25:19 00:25:32
219 835 KRUPNICKA KAROLINA Lubiąż 1997 K16 00:25:26 00:25:35
220 51 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:25:29 00:25:42
221 408 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K30 00:25:32 00:25:39
222 861 MATUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:25:44 00:26:07
223 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:26:01
224 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:26:14
225 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:25:49
226 703 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:26:14
227 851 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:09
228 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:09
229 509 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:58 00:26:19
230 75 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:26:02 00:26:15
231 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:26:19
232 336 KRZEŚNIAK MARLENA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1985 K20 00:26:05 00:26:22
233 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:26:24
234 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:26:08 00:26:29
235 100 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:26:11 00:26:16
236 810 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica 1987 M20 00:26:15 00:26:25
237 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:26:15 00:26:34
238 315 CHERUBIN MAGDALENA Kalisz 1992 K20 00:26:19 00:26:36
239 125 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:26:38
240 98 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:26:21 00:26:39
241 633 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:26:21 00:26:32
242 303 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:26:41
243 155 CYTRYCKA KAROLINA Chojnów 1989 K20 00:26:22 00:26:38
244 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:26 00:26:35
245 604 GRODON MAGDA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:26:28 00:26:39
246 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:26:29 00:26:35
247 343 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:26:33 00:26:42
248 806 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA wrocław 1986 K20 00:26:35 00:26:53
249 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:26:52
250 739 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:26:37 00:26:56
251 310 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:26:49 00:27:11
252 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:49 00:27:04
253 757 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:49 00:27:05
254 800 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K30 00:26:49 00:27:00
255 801 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:26:50 00:27:12
256 811 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:26:51 00:27:00
257 669 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:26:51 00:27:09
258 796 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:26:55 00:27:10
259 531 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:26:56 00:27:11
260 768 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:26:58 00:27:06
261 780 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:02 00:27:22
262 226 KOWAL ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:02 00:27:12
263 274 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:27:03 00:27:16
264 704 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:27:06 00:27:17
265 688 OLEJNIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1975 K30 00:27:09 00:27:28
266 6 IWASZKO PIOTR Ostrów Wlkp. 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
267 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:27:25 00:27:47
268 846 KOPEĆ ARKADIUSZ Krapkowice 1970 M40 00:27:27 00:27:35
269 638 BUCKA JOANNA Długołęka 1984 K30 00:27:29 00:27:45
270 789 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:44 00:28:00
271 288 TRONINA ADRIANA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:54 00:28:07
272 787 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:28:09
273 249 BEDNAREK ANNA syców 1979 K30 00:27:56 00:28:16
274 472 WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:57 00:28:16
275 532 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:28:16
276 844 HANUSZ HANA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:28:06 00:28:18
277 560 KRZEŚNIAK IWONA Nowa Ruda USKS LUDWIKOWICE 1990 K20 00:28:06 00:28:23
278 837 CIBA-FALKOWSKA JOANNA Świdnica 1989 K20 00:28:09 00:28:22
279 224 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany 1972 K40 00:28:10 00:28:26
280 783 KAMIŃSKA KASIA wrocław 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:28:15
281 71 MIERZEJEWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:28:30
282 792 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl 1984 K30 00:28:27 00:28:43
283 785 MAJEWSKA AGATA Wysoka 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:28:50
284 185 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:28:30 00:28:45
285 365 BYKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław - 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:28:47
286 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:28:48
287 865 BERNACKA ANNA Twardogóra 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:28:47
288 684 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K30 00:28:36 00:28:50
289 786 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:28:37 00:29:01
290 253 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek 1977 K30 00:28:38 00:28:56
291 256 PRZYTOCKA DOROTA Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:38 00:28:58
292 850 SZCZEPANIAK SYLWIA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:39 00:28:53
293 128 DOKTOR JOANNA Wrocław TEAM DOKTOR 1958 K50 00:28:41 00:28:59
294 495 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K16 00:28:44 00:29:06
295 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:28:50 00:29:09
296 845 KOPEĆ ANIELA Krapkowice 1975 K30 00:28:59 00:29:07
297 62 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:29:01 00:29:14
298 208 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:29:02 00:29:21
299 671 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:29:27
300 225 OPALA DANUTA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1972 K40 00:29:05 00:29:13
301 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:13 00:29:28
302 167 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:29:16 00:29:26
303 200 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:29:26
304 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:29:21 00:29:26
305 661 REWERS SYLWIA Wroclaw TRENUJ Z NAMI 1992 K20 00:29:34 00:29:45
306 855 RUSZCZYŃSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:29:39 00:30:00
307 658 PRUSAK PIOTR Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30 00:29:42 00:30:04
308 410 WAŻNA NINA Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K20 00:29:47 00:30:04
309 297 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:29:51 00:30:11
310 83 GÓRNIK ALICJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:00 00:30:09
311 31 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:30:22
312 842 KOZYRA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:30:22 00:30:43
313 360 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:30:27 00:30:50
314 207 PILICHOWSKI WALDEMAR Wrocław KLUB TAEKWON-DO SAMURAJ "KLUBSAMURAJ.PL" 1974 M40 00:30:28 00:30:50
315 438 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:30:40 00:30:56
316 774 BAGIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:41 00:30:52
317 450 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:51 00:31:08
318 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:51 00:31:08
319 18 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:31:18
320 148 WIEJA ZAREMBA AGNIESZKA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:31:17 00:31:22
321 23 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:31:19 00:31:38
322 92 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:19 00:31:38
323 96 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:19 00:31:38
324 545 LUTKIEWICZ MARTYNA Wrocław DP SPORT 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:31:41
325 9 IZDEBSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1989 M20 00:31:26 00:31:50
326 109 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:29 00:31:49
327 287 GERUS ANNA Wrocław WUMAGER 1996 K16 00:31:31 00:31:53
328 803 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:31:40 00:32:01
329 233 SZULC-WAWRZYNIAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:31:42 00:32:03
330 284 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K40 00:31:53 00:32:15
331 39 KOWALIK OLGA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:32:06 00:32:27
332 849 OLACZEK MAGDALENA MROZÓW WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:32:25 00:32:47
333 795 NADOLNA JOANNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:27 00:32:29
334 402 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:29 00:32:47
335 824 JANKOWIAK ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:42 00:32:50
336 401 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:33:21 00:33:42
337 205 CAL ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:22 00:33:26
338 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:33:25 00:33:49
339 653 WOJEWODZIC LESŁAW Wrocław 1955 M50 00:34:07 00:34:12
340 706 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław SPISEK BIEGOWY 1958 K50 00:35:08 00:35:29
341 808 OKRZESIK NATALIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:35:49 00:36:01
342 142 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:38:18 00:38:40
343 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:38:29 00:38:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni