z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

28.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 868
830*
SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Węgliniec TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
2 193 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
3 756 SIKORA KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
4 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:28
5 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:16:30 00:16:31
6 548 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF WROCŁAW, WOSIEK TEAM, TRENUJ Z NAMI 1991 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
7 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1993 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
8 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
9 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
10 325 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
11 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
12 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:29 00:17:31
13 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
14 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
15 7 BÓB ŁUKASZ Lutynia 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
16 15 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
17 610 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
18 457 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
19 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
20 853 BOGDAŁ PAWEŁ Międzygórze ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 1976 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
21 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
22 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
23 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
24 562 MASTERNAK MARCIN ŻAGAŃ BBL ŻAGAŃ 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:24
25 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
26 122 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
27 864 JAROSZ PATRYK WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:18:30 00:18:31
28 859 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M40 00:18:32 00:18:32
29 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
30 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
31 867 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:33 00:18:37
32 773 RYBARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:18:36 00:18:37
33 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:42
34 746 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
35 871 SEDANO AQUILERA ISMAEL WROCŁAW ASPLEX TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:44
36 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
37 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
38 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:18:53 00:18:55
39 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:00 00:19:04
40 821 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
41 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
42 563 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:20
43 350 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
44 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
45 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
46 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
47 858 TEKIELI JERZY Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
48 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:42
49 628 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:44
50 856 MAZURKIEWICZ DAREK SMOLEC 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:49
51 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
52 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:19:44 00:19:47
53 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
54 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:50 00:19:54
55 1 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1985 M20 00:19:51 00:19:52
56 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
57 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
58 339 RUSZAŁA PAWEŁ Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:56
59 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
60 622 KOTAS MACIEJ Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
61 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
62 371 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:20:03 00:20:06
63 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
64 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
65 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:21
66 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
67 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
68 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
69 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:20:25 00:20:29
70 10 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Wałcz 1991 M20 00:20:27 00:20:33
71 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
72 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
73 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
74 195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
75 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
76 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:52
77 286 GERUS MACIEJ Wrocław WUMAGER 1993 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
78 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
79 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:20:47
80 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:55
81 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
82 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
83 869 STRÓZIK KRZYSZTOF DZIADOWA KŁODA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
84 313 FUKIET MATEUSZ BRZEG KLA "KOTWICA" BRZEG 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
85 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
86 648 ZANTEDESCHI CRISTIAN wroclaw 1975 M30 00:21:01 00:21:14
87 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
88 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
89 866 GRABKOWSKI ROBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1969 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
90 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:21:13 00:21:16
91 857 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:21:14 00:21:24
92 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:28
93 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:25
94 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
95 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
96 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:21:24 00:21:31
97 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
98 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
99 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
100 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:43
101 164 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:21:45
102 875 SMOLIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR OPOLE META LUBLINIEC 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
103 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
104 372 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:21:40 00:21:40
105 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:43
106 860 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:43 00:21:56
107 292 MAREK ROMUALD Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:45 00:21:50
108 873 SZMIDT WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:21:56
109 870
196*
PLEWKO JAKUB Głogów 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
110 852 HANSDORFER GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:22:00
111 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
112 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:21:58 00:22:06
113 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
114 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
115 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:31
116 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
117 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:40
118 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:22:32 00:22:46
119 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
120 37 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:41
121 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:52
122 580 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:41
123 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
124 594 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:39 00:22:50
125 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
126 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:22:42 00:22:56
127 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:22:42 00:22:54
128 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
129 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:03
130 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
131 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:23:03
132 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
133 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
134 5 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2015 1985 M20 00:23:01 00:23:16
135 571 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:14
136 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
137 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:23:08 00:23:38
138 740 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:23:14 00:23:27
139 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:23:14 00:23:29
140 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:16 00:23:32
141 112 SMOLSKI RYSZARD WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:24
142 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:28
143 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:25
144 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:38
145 304 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:23:52
146 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:23:32 00:23:40
147 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:23:47
148 872 BENSARI REMIGIUSZ WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:02
149 462 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:03
150 777 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:03
151 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:23:53 00:24:03
152 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:24:08
153 791 BAJOR PIOTR Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:06
154 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:24:01 00:24:08
155 862 BOJANOWSKI EMANUEL Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:37
156 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:24
157 625 KOSICKI MATEUSZ Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:24:14 00:24:32
158 695 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:18 00:24:29
159 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:24:19 00:24:33
160 816 SZYMCZAK DAWID stary węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA 1977 M30 00:24:20 00:24:30
161 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:24:41
162 488 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:24:21 00:24:41
163 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:24:25 00:24:31
164 847 WALUGA MACIEJ Opole HIRYUXX&PILAF TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:27 00:24:50
165 822 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M20 00:24:32 00:24:41
166 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:39
167 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:24:38 00:24:50
168 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:24:56
169 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:24:58
170 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:24:45 00:24:58
171 804 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
172 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:24:57 00:25:02
173 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:25:06
174 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:25:13
175 823 DUBOWSKI RAFAŁ Białystok 1986 M20 00:24:59 00:25:04
176 841 JANIK MARCIN Tarnów 1990 M20 00:25:19 00:25:32
177 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:26:01
178 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:26:14
179 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:25:49
180 703 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:26:14
181 851 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:09
182 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:26:09
183 509 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:58 00:26:19
184 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:26:19
185 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:26:24
186 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:26:08 00:26:29
187 810 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica 1987 M20 00:26:15 00:26:25
188 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:26:15 00:26:34
189 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:26 00:26:35
190 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:26:29 00:26:35
191 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:26:52
192 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:49 00:27:04
193 757 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:49 00:27:05
194 801 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:26:50 00:27:12
195 796 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:26:55 00:27:10
196 780 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:02 00:27:22
197 6 IWASZKO PIOTR Ostrów Wlkp. 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
198 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:27:25 00:27:47
199 846 KOPEĆ ARKADIUSZ Krapkowice 1970 M40 00:27:27 00:27:35
200 787 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:28:09
201 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:28:48
202 786 GRABOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:28:37 00:29:01
203 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:28:50 00:29:09
204 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:13 00:29:28
205 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:29:21 00:29:26
206 658 PRUSAK PIOTR Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30 00:29:42 00:30:04
207 207 PILICHOWSKI WALDEMAR Wrocław KLUB TAEKWON-DO SAMURAJ "KLUBSAMURAJ.PL" 1974 M40 00:30:28 00:30:50
208 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:51 00:31:08
209 9 IZDEBSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1989 M20 00:31:26 00:31:50
210 803 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:31:40 00:32:01
211 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:33:25 00:33:49
212 653 WOJEWODZIC LESŁAW Wrocław 1955 M50 00:34:07 00:34:12
213 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:38:29 00:38:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni