z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

08.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 163 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - poznań 1987 M20 00:15:57 00:15:57
2 286 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl/Wosiek Team 1989 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
3 196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław biegajznami.pl 1960 M50 00:17:01 00:17:01
4 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec zBiegiemNatury 1987 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
5 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
6 95 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M20 00:17:31 00:17:31
7 281 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
8 81 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
9 53 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
10 300 DWOJAK WOJCIECH Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
11 240 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
12 310 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw WLKS WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:47 00:17:47
13 290 KRASULAK DANIEL Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
14 299 ZALEWSKI IGOR Wrocław 1993 M16 00:18:14 00:18:15
15 312 GUT DAWID ŚWIDNICA HERMES ŚWIDNICA 1979 M30 00:18:20 00:18:20
16 322 MAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
17 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
18 246 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40 00:18:29 00:18:29
19 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
20 307 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M20 00:19:10 00:19:10
21 218 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:19 00:19:20
22 291 SORNAT KRZYSZTOF Myszków www.wawrzyny.wroc.pl 1988 M20 00:19:34 00:19:34
23 67 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:36
24 166 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:39
25 54 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:19:42 00:19:42
26 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
27 313 SIERKA ARTUR wroclaw WKB Piast Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:49
28 242 JANIAK WITOLD WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1970 M40 00:19:51 00:19:51
29 78 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:51
30 182 KOCIK ALEKSANDER Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
31 63 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:19:55
32 318 WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Domasław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1966 M40 00:20:02 00:20:02
33 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE Chwałowice/Jelcz 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
34 188 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M40 00:20:10 00:20:10
35 168 CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:15
36 117 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów Karol, zwolnij! 1983 M20 00:20:22 00:20:23
37 317 KACIŁOWSKI MATEUSZ PIECHOWICE VERGE TEAM PODGÓRZYN 1987 M20 00:20:36 00:20:37
38 183 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice Parkour Wrocław 1985 M20 00:20:39 00:20:45
39 180 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M40 00:20:52 00:20:53
40 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław MOS 1996 K16 00:20:55 00:20:55
41 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
42 112 IDCZAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1983 M20 00:20:54 00:20:56
43 167 KOWAL MARCIN Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1995 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
44 284 POROSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:20:55 00:20:57
45 8 SMOLIŃSKI SŁAWEK Opole 1973 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
46 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:09
47 58 STEFANIAK MARCIN Pęgów 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
48 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
49 278 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wieluń KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:31
50 184 PROBA SZYMON Oława 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
51 247 ANTONIAK PAWEL Wroclaw 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:34
52 91 PAMUŁA RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:33 00:21:35
53 274 MŁYNARCZYK ARTUR Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1986 M20 00:21:32 00:21:39
54 73 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:47
55 206 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:46 00:21:50
56 1 MARCINISZYN MARCIN 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
57 260 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:21:56
58 165 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
59 15 BOCIAN JACEK WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
60 219 WOJCZAL PAWEŁ Wrocław Wojczal Bike 1990 M20 00:22:02 00:22:02
61 171 ŚMIETANA MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
62 297 RYBKA ŁUKASZ Bobolice 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:22:08
63 269 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
64 232 SILARSKA DOROTA Wrocław Wojczal Bike 1993 K16 00:22:15 00:22:15
65 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:22:16 00:22:16
66 4 KEMPA MARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
67 215 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M16 00:22:17 00:22:22
68 104 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M40 00:22:21 00:22:23
69 262 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:20 00:22:24
70 282 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
71 88 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:22:21 00:22:26
72 238 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M20 00:22:23 00:22:28
73 118 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:22:26 00:22:30
74 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów Kobiety na Medal 1970 K40 00:22:26 00:22:30
75 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:32
76 140 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:22:27 00:22:35
77 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
78 3 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1949 M60+ 00:22:37 00:22:37
79 287 WASZKIS JAKUB WROCŁAW Struś Pędziwiatr 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
80 301 KOWALIK TOMASZ Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:22:45
81 249 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:22:56
82 217 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:22:53 00:23:04
83 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław 1993 K16 00:23:05 00:23:05
84 306 PRZYKLENK KAMIL Mirków 1985 M20 00:23:07 00:23:12
85 83 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1949 M60+ 00:23:14 00:23:14
86 237 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław 1963 M40 00:23:03 00:23:17
87 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA / Z BIEGIEM 1986 K20 00:23:23 00:23:23
88 200 DZIEDZIC KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:23:24
89 225 PRZYWARTY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:23:25
90 277 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ WYSOKA 1973 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
91 261 ŁĘŻNIAK ALEKSANDER Sobótka KB Sobótka 1989 M20 00:23:24 00:23:29
92 308 KORZEC PIOTR JANÓW Pro-Run Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:33 00:23:33
93 275 STOLECKI PIOTR Nowa Ruda RMC-AUDIO.COM 1987 M20 00:23:30 00:23:34
94 239 KACZMARCZYK IZABELA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K20 00:23:31 00:23:36
95 122 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:36
96 250 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:23:23 00:23:37
97 133 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:23:30 00:23:37
98 138 BORKOWSKI ROBERT Świdnica 1965 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
99 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:23:42
100 173 CYMANEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław E.K. Twardziel Wrocław 1962 M50 00:23:42 00:23:43
101 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice 1986 K20 00:23:41 00:23:44
102 135 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:23:45 00:23:51
103 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:23:48 00:23:53
104 276 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
105 254 BARTKOWIAK HUBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES Żmigród 1968 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
106 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:24:06 00:24:14
107 84 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:24:18
108 70 SOZAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:24:25
109 75 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1967 M40 00:24:24 00:24:27
110 273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA Pro-Run Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:21 00:24:32
111 272 MICHAJLUK BOGDAN Sadków 1959 M50 00:24:32 00:24:43
112 85 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1966 M40 00:24:31 00:24:44
113 202 MNIEDŁO SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:43 00:24:46
114 323 WARŻAŁA ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BIKE RIDERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:24:47
115 257 DZIURGOT MARCIN Wroclaw 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
116 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz 1984 K20 00:24:51 00:24:53
117 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
118 316 ŁABUZ MAREK WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1956 M50 00:24:57 00:25:01
119 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:12
120 100 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:25:14
121 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:09 00:25:16
122 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:25:04 00:25:16
123 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:25:26 00:25:27
124 296 SEBZDA TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:25:22 00:25:32
125 124 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1952 M60+ 00:25:33 00:25:38
126 255 MACH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:25:43
127 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:43 00:25:44
128 266 MARKIEL DAWID Siechnice 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:25:50
129 66 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1959 M50 00:26:05 00:26:05
130 131 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:25:56 00:26:08
131 177 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw Klub Stasia 1974 M30 00:26:11 00:26:18
132 267 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpiecz 1975 M30 00:26:10 00:26:19
133 157 MUZYKA MICHAŁ Jugów Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1992 M20 00:26:17 00:26:21
134 6 JĘDRUSIŃSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
135 127 LESZCZEWSKA KASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:26:12 00:26:22
136 125 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M20 00:26:16 00:26:24
137 211 BARABASZ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:26:25
138 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:17 00:26:25
139 93 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:26:25
140 121 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KASIA Galowice Pola&Franek 1974 K30 00:26:19 00:26:27
141 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:28
142 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1975 M30 00:26:25 00:26:29
143 230 BARTOSZ ALEKSANDRA GLIWICE 1970 K40 00:26:37 00:26:39
144 175 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:26:40
145 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:26:43 00:26:54
146 309 ŚNIEŻYŃSKA MAGDALENA wrocław 1977 K30 00:26:52 00:27:02
147 293 GRYZ PIOTR Pęgów 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:27:03
148 144 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:02 00:27:10
149 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:27:00 00:27:13
150 221 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec Polska na Rowery 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:27:14
151 114 KUSAK RYSZARD Wrocław 1950 M60+ 00:27:07 00:27:17
152 77 BUBAK KAMILA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:27:18
153 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:27:17 00:27:24
154 314 WALIDUDA JAROSŁAW PISARZOWICE KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:27:29
155 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:22 00:27:29
156 279 JAKUBCZYK MARCELA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:27:19 00:27:30
157 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:27:34 00:27:37
158 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1955 K50 00:27:32 00:27:37
159 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:27:38
160 264 MARKI MARZENA Siechnice 1982 K30 00:27:33 00:27:39
161 283 KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław Polska na Rowery 1949 M60+ 00:27:40 00:27:50
162 302 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:28:02
163 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:28:56 00:28:57
164 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1961 K50 00:28:59 00:29:04
165 289 KOZORYS KAROLINA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:29:00 00:29:08
166 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:03 00:29:09
167 319 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:03 00:29:09
168 268 KORYNEK MICHAŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1982 M30 00:29:08 00:29:17
169 253 MAZUR ANNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:23 00:29:36
170 162 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:37 00:29:49
171 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:37 00:29:49
172 234 KOGUTKIEWICZ-KRAJEWSKA ANNA Smolec 1975 K30 00:29:40 00:29:53
173 101 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:52 00:30:04
174 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:30:33 00:30:33
175 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:30:34 00:30:47
176 280 WODZICKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław Kobiety na Medal 1982 K30 00:30:49 00:30:53
177 245 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M40 00:30:43 00:30:56
178 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:31:01 00:31:08
179 151 SIWIK PIOTR Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 1980 M30 00:31:18 00:31:31
180 298 TOTOŃ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K40 00:40:59 00:41:12
181 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:42:52 00:43:08
182 5 JĘDRUSIŃSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:42:58 00:43:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni