z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

08.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 163 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - poznań 1987 M20 00:15:57 00:15:57
2 286 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl/Wosiek Team 1989 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
3 196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław biegajznami.pl 1960 M50 00:17:01 00:17:01
4 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec zBiegiemNatury 1987 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
5 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
6 95 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M20 00:17:31 00:17:31
7 281 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
8 81 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
9 53 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
10 300 DWOJAK WOJCIECH Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
11 240 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
12 310 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw WLKS WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:47 00:17:47
13 290 KRASULAK DANIEL Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
14 299 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M16 00:18:14 00:18:15
15 312 GUT DAWID ŚWIDNICA HERMES ŚWIDNICA 1979 M30 00:18:20 00:18:20
16 322 MAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
17 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
18 246 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40 00:18:29 00:18:29
19 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
20 307 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M20 00:19:10 00:19:10
21 218 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:19 00:19:20
22 291 SORNAT KRZYSZTOF Myszków www.wawrzyny.wroc.pl 1988 M20 00:19:34 00:19:34
23 67 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:36
24 166 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:39
25 54 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:19:42 00:19:42
26 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
27 313 SIERKA ARTUR wroclaw WKB Piast Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:49
28 242 JANIAK WITOLD WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1970 M40 00:19:51 00:19:51
29 78 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:51
30 182 KOCIK ALEKSANDER Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
31 63 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:19:55
32 318 WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Domasław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1966 M40 00:20:02 00:20:02
33 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE Chwałowice/Jelcz 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
34 188 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M40 00:20:10 00:20:10
35 168 CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:15
36 117 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów Karol, zwolnij! 1983 M20 00:20:22 00:20:23
37 317 KACIŁOWSKI MATEUSZ PIECHOWICE VERGE TEAM PODGÓRZYN 1987 M20 00:20:36 00:20:37
38 183 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice Parkour Wrocław 1985 M20 00:20:39 00:20:45
39 180 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M40 00:20:52 00:20:53
40 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
41 112 IDCZAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1983 M20 00:20:54 00:20:56
42 167 KOWAL MARCIN Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1995 M16 00:20:54 00:20:57
43 284 POROSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:20:55 00:20:57
44 8 SMOLIŃSKI SŁAWEK Opole 1973 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
45 58 STEFANIAK MARCIN Pęgów 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:15
46 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
47 278 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wieluń KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:31
48 184 PROBA SZYMON Oława 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
49 247 ANTONIAK PAWEL Wroclaw 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:34
50 91 PAMUŁA RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:33 00:21:35
51 274 MŁYNARCZYK ARTUR Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1986 M20 00:21:32 00:21:39
52 73 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:47
53 206 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:46 00:21:50
54 1 MARCINISZYN MARCIN 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
55 260 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:21:56
56 165 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
57 15 BOCIAN JACEK WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
58 219 WOJCZAL PAWEŁ Wrocław Wojczal Bike 1990 M20 00:22:02 00:22:02
59 171 ŚMIETANA MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
60 297 RYBKA ŁUKASZ Bobolice 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:22:08
61 269 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
62 4 KEMPA MARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
63 215 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M16 00:22:17 00:22:22
64 104 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M40 00:22:21 00:22:23
65 262 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:20 00:22:24
66 282 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
67 238 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M20 00:22:23 00:22:28
68 118 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:22:26 00:22:30
69 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:32
70 140 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:22:27 00:22:35
71 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
72 3 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1949 M60+ 00:22:37 00:22:37
73 287 WASZKIS JAKUB WROCŁAW Struś Pędziwiatr 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
74 301 KOWALIK TOMASZ Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:22:45
75 249 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:22:56
76 217 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:22:53 00:23:04
77 306 PRZYKLENK KAMIL Mirków 1985 M20 00:23:07 00:23:12
78 83 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1949 M60+ 00:23:14 00:23:14
79 237 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław 1963 M40 00:23:03 00:23:17
80 200 DZIEDZIC KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:23:24
81 225 PRZYWARTY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:23:25
82 277 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ WYSOKA 1973 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
83 261 ŁĘŻNIAK ALEKSANDER Sobótka KB Sobótka 1989 M20 00:23:24 00:23:29
84 308 KORZEC PIOTR JANÓW Pro-Run Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:33 00:23:33
85 275 STOLECKI PIOTR Nowa Ruda RMC-AUDIO.COM 1987 M20 00:23:30 00:23:34
86 122 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:36
87 250 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:23:23 00:23:37
88 133 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:23:30 00:23:37
89 138 BORKOWSKI ROBERT Świdnica 1965 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
90 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:23:42
91 173 CYMANEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław E.K. Twardziel Wrocław 1962 M50 00:23:42 00:23:43
92 135 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:23:45 00:23:51
93 276 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
94 254 BARTKOWIAK HUBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES Żmigród 1968 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
95 84 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:24:18
96 70 SOZAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:24:25
97 75 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław 1967 M40 00:24:24 00:24:27
98 273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA Pro-Run Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:21 00:24:32
99 272 MICHAJLUK BOGDAN Sadków 1959 M50 00:24:32 00:24:43
100 85 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1966 M40 00:24:31 00:24:44
101 202 MNIEDŁO SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:43 00:24:46
102 323 WARŻAŁA ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BIKE RIDERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:24:47
103 257 DZIURGOT MARCIN Wroclaw 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
104 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
105 316 ŁABUZ MAREK WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1956 M50 00:24:57 00:25:01
106 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:12
107 100 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:25:14
108 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:25:04 00:25:16
109 296 SEBZDA TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:25:22 00:25:32
110 124 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1952 M60+ 00:25:33 00:25:38
111 266 MARKIEL DAWID Siechnice 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:25:50
112 66 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1959 M50 00:26:05 00:26:05
113 131 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:25:56 00:26:08
114 177 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw Klub Stasia 1974 M30 00:26:11 00:26:18
115 267 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpiecz 1975 M30 00:26:10 00:26:19
116 157 MUZYKA MICHAŁ Jugów Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1992 M20 00:26:17 00:26:21
117 6 JĘDRUSIŃSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
118 125 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M20 00:26:16 00:26:24
119 211 BARABASZ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:26:25
120 93 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:26:25
121 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1975 M30 00:26:25 00:26:29
122 175 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:26:40
123 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:26:43 00:26:54
124 293 GRYZ PIOTR Pęgów 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:27:03
125 144 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:02 00:27:10
126 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:27:00 00:27:13
127 221 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec Polska na Rowery 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:27:14
128 114 KUSAK RYSZARD Wrocław 1950 M60+ 00:27:07 00:27:17
129 314 WALIDUDA JAROSŁAW PISARZOWICE KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:27:29
130 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:27:38
131 283 KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław Polska na Rowery 1949 M60+ 00:27:40 00:27:50
132 302 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:28:02
133 268 KORYNEK MICHAŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1982 M30 00:29:08 00:29:17
134 162 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:37 00:29:49
135 101 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:52 00:30:04
136 245 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M40 00:30:43 00:30:56
137 151 SIWIK PIOTR Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 1980 M30 00:31:18 00:31:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni