z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

08.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław MOS 1996 K16 00:20:55 00:20:55
2 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:09
3 232 SILARSKA DOROTA Wrocław Wojczal Bike 1993 K16 00:22:15 00:22:15
4 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:22:16 00:22:16
5 88 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:22:21 00:22:26
6 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów Kobiety na Medal 1970 K40 00:22:26 00:22:30
7 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław 1993 K16 00:23:05 00:23:05
8 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA / Z BIEGIEM 1986 K20 00:23:23 00:23:23
9 239 KACZMARCZYK IZABELA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K20 00:23:31 00:23:36
10 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice 1986 K20 00:23:41 00:23:44
11 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:23:48 00:23:53
12 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:24:06 00:24:14
13 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz 1984 K20 00:24:51 00:24:53
14 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:09 00:25:16
15 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:25:26 00:25:27
16 255 MACH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:25:43
17 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:43 00:25:44
18 127 LESZCZEWSKA KASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:26:12 00:26:22
19 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:17 00:26:25
20 121 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KASIA Galowice Pola&Franek 1974 K30 00:26:19 00:26:27
21 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:28
22 230 BARTOSZ ALEKSANDRA GLIWICE 1970 K40 00:26:37 00:26:39
23 309 ŚNIEŻYŃSKA MAGDALENA wrocław 1977 K30 00:26:52 00:27:02
24 77 BUBAK KAMILA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:27:18
25 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:27:17 00:27:24
26 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:22 00:27:29
27 279 JAKUBCZYK MARCELA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:27:19 00:27:30
28 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:27:34 00:27:37
29 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1955 K50 00:27:32 00:27:37
30 264 MARKI MARZENA Siechnice 1982 K30 00:27:33 00:27:39
31 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:28:56 00:28:57
32 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1961 K50 00:28:59 00:29:04
33 289 KOZORYS KAROLINA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:29:00 00:29:08
34 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:03 00:29:09
35 319 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:03 00:29:09
36 253 MAZUR ANNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:23 00:29:36
37 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:37 00:29:49
38 234 KOGUTKIEWICZ-KRAJEWSKA ANNA Smolec 1975 K30 00:29:40 00:29:53
39 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:30:33 00:30:33
40 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:30:34 00:30:47
41 280 WODZICKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław Kobiety na Medal 1982 K30 00:30:49 00:30:53
42 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:31:01 00:31:08
43 298 TOTOŃ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K40 00:40:59 00:41:12
44 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:42:52 00:43:08
45 5 JĘDRUSIŃSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:42:58 00:43:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni