z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 384 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1993 M16 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 163 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - poznań 1987 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
3 9 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH 1983 M20 00:15:50 00:15:50
4 381 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ARTRESAN ACTIVE BIEG 1977 M30 00:16:24 00:16:24
5 386 DRUCIAREK JAROSŁAW SZPROTAWA JW 2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1987 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
6 196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław biegajznami.pl 1960 M50 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 281 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
8 310 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw WLKS WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:25 00:17:25
9 53 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
10 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
11 240 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary Boston Celtics 1992 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
12 81 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
13 95 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
14 388 LOUARET ISMAEL WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
15 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
16 365 KUŹMA WIESŁAW WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:18:19 00:18:20
17 246 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40 00:18:23 00:18:23
18 54 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:26 00:18:26
19 375 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
20 143 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
21 299 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
22 78 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
23 63 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M20 00:18:47 00:18:48
24 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
25 103 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin WKB Piast Wrocław 1993 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
26 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
27 346 WOŹNIAK SZYMON Szczawno-Zdrój KKW Jama Wałbrzych 1993 M16 00:19:14 00:19:14
28 307 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M20 00:19:20 00:19:23
29 350 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
30 117 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów Karol, zwolnij! 1983 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
31 166 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:43
32 168 CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1989 M20 00:19:52 00:19:53
33 242 JANIAK WITOLD WROCŁAW LUKS Żórawina 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
34 67 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
35 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE Chwałowice/Jelcz 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
36 188 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M40 00:20:13 00:20:14
37 165 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M20 00:20:21 00:20:23
38 182 KOCIK ALEKSANDER Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
39 184 PROBA SZYMON Oława 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
40 119 OLEJNICZAK TOMASZ Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
41 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:20:40 00:20:41
42 180 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:20:46
43 73 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:52 00:20:53
44 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
45 385 WALUKIEWICZ DOMINIK Jelenia Góra 1985 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
46 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1996 K16 00:21:01 00:21:01
47 238 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1983 M20 00:21:03 00:21:05
48 206 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:04 00:21:06
49 376 DOMAGAŁA PIOTR Pabianice 1996 M16 00:21:15 00:21:18
50 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
51 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:21:23 00:21:25
52 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:21:26 00:21:27
53 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
54 260 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
55 379 KOZUBAL JANUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
56 395 WIĘCŁAW ANDRZEJ BŁONIE 1966 M40 00:21:33 00:21:39
57 347 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
58 355 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
59 374 VISENTIN ERIC Wrocław Los Bieganeros 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:00
60 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1970 K40 00:21:56 00:22:01
61 118 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:21:59 00:22:02
62 354 DRYMEL PIOTR Św. Katarzyna 1983 M20 00:22:06 00:22:09
63 3 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1949 M60+ 00:22:09 00:22:11
64 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR G 1986 K20 00:22:13 00:22:15
65 171 ŚMIETANA MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:16
66 389 CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:22:22 00:22:22
67 122 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:25
68 141 DROŹDZIEL ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MONEY.PL 1973 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
69 249 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:35
70 183 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice Parkour Wrocław 1985 M20 00:22:32 00:22:36
71 125 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M20 00:22:33 00:22:38
72 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1993 K16 00:22:37 00:22:38
73 276 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
74 269 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
75 392 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław KS ARTEMIS WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:22:47
76 394 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:22:48
77 250 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:22:43 00:22:48
78 387 KOBIELAK JAN WYSOKA 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
79 282 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:22:45 00:22:48
80 391 GRUSZKA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
81 237 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław 1963 M40 00:22:45 00:22:51
82 83 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1949 M60+ 00:23:02 00:23:04
83 370 DANISZ BOGUMIŁ Turek 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:06
84 173 CYMANEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław E.K. Twardziel Wrocław 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:23:10
85 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
86 59 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław 1984 M20 00:23:18 00:23:22
87 215 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M16 00:23:17 00:23:24
88 262 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:23:25
89 272 MICHAJLUK BOGDAN Sadków 1959 M50 00:23:38 00:23:46
90 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1986 K20 00:23:47 00:23:47
91 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:23:46 00:23:50
92 138 BORKOWSKI ROBERT Świdnica 1965 M40 00:23:44 00:23:51
93 70 SOZAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:23:51
94 368 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M30 00:23:49 00:23:54
95 254 BARTKOWIAK HUBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES Żmigród 1968 M40 00:23:53 00:23:59
96 124 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1952 M60+ 00:24:00 00:24:00
97 306 PRZYKLENK KAMIL Mirków 1985 M20 00:23:55 00:24:03
98 273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA Pro-Run Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:58 00:24:05
99 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:24:20
100 296 SEBZDA TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:24:27 00:24:32
101 79 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1975 M30 00:24:28 00:24:33
102 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
103 161 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M20 00:24:36 00:24:42
104 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:24:46 00:24:50
105 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:25:08 00:25:12
106 202 MNIEDŁO SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
107 357 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW ZK NR 2 WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:25:10 00:25:20
108 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1973 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
109 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
110 85 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1966 M40 00:25:28 00:25:38
111 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:48 00:25:52
112 157 MUZYKA MICHAŁ Jugów Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1992 M20 00:25:51 00:25:57
113 371 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:25:59
114 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:26:00
115 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:59 00:26:01
116 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz zBiegiemNatury 1984 K20 00:25:53 00:26:01
117 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:26:01 00:26:04
118 378 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:26:08
119 100 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:26:13
120 377 CHARATONIK TOMASZ Wilkszyn 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:26:18
121 369 BLITEK - IWULSKA BARBARA Walbrzych 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:26:22
122 245 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M40 00:26:22 00:26:26
123 367 LIPIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:23 00:26:34
124 66 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1959 M50 00:26:41 00:26:41
125 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:26:43
126 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:45 00:26:54
127 283 KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław Polska na Rowery 1949 M60+ 00:26:59 00:27:08
128 144 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:27:13
129 121 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KASIA Galowice Pola&Franek 1974 K30 00:27:11 00:27:15
130 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1975 M30 00:27:10 00:27:17
131 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:27:13 00:27:18
132 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:27:12 00:27:20
133 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:17 00:27:25
134 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1955 K50 00:27:53 00:27:58
135 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:28:24
136 373 SMAGAŁA MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:48 00:28:53
137 393 BAGIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:29:20
138 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:14 00:29:23
139 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1961 K50 00:29:25 00:29:31
140 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:30 00:29:34
141 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:44 00:29:51
142 333 MŁOT PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:30:03
143 337 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:17 00:30:25
144 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:31:18 00:31:26
145 372 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych 1983 K20 00:31:40 00:31:44
146 366 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:32:26 00:32:35
147 343 KOZUBAL JOANNA wrocław 1974 K30 00:34:02 00:34:09
148 380 STOLARCZYK MONIKA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1989 K20 00:35:44 00:35:49
149 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:41:00 00:41:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni