z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 384 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1993 M16 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 163 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - poznań 1987 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
3 9 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH 1983 M20 00:15:50 00:15:50
4 381 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ARTRESAN ACTIVE BIEG 1977 M30 00:16:24 00:16:24
5 386 DRUCIAREK JAROSŁAW SZPROTAWA JW 2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1987 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
6 196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław biegajznami.pl 1960 M50 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 281 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
8 310 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw WLKS WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:17:25 00:17:25
9 53 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
10 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
11 240 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary Boston Celtics 1992 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
12 81 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
13 95 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
14 388 LOUARET ISMAEL WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
15 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
16 365 KUŹMA WIESŁAW WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:18:19 00:18:20
17 246 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40 00:18:23 00:18:23
18 54 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:26 00:18:26
19 375 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
20 143 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
21 299 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
22 78 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
23 63 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M20 00:18:47 00:18:48
24 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
25 103 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin WKB Piast Wrocław 1993 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
26 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
27 346 WOŹNIAK SZYMON Szczawno-Zdrój KKW Jama Wałbrzych 1993 M16 00:19:14 00:19:14
28 307 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M20 00:19:20 00:19:23
29 350 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
30 117 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów Karol, zwolnij! 1983 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
31 166 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:43
32 168 CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1989 M20 00:19:52 00:19:53
33 242 JANIAK WITOLD WROCŁAW LUKS Żórawina 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
34 67 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
35 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE Chwałowice/Jelcz 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
36 188 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M40 00:20:13 00:20:14
37 165 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M20 00:20:21 00:20:23
38 182 KOCIK ALEKSANDER Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
39 184 PROBA SZYMON Oława 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
40 119 OLEJNICZAK TOMASZ Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
41 180 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:20:46
42 73 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:52 00:20:53
43 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
44 385 WALUKIEWICZ DOMINIK Jelenia Góra 1985 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
45 238 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1983 M20 00:21:03 00:21:05
46 206 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:04 00:21:06
47 376 DOMAGAŁA PIOTR Pabianice 1996 M16 00:21:15 00:21:18
48 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
49 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:21:23 00:21:25
50 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
51 260 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
52 379 KOZUBAL JANUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
53 395 WIĘCŁAW ANDRZEJ BŁONIE 1966 M40 00:21:33 00:21:39
54 347 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
55 355 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
56 374 VISENTIN ERIC Wrocław Los Bieganeros 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:00
57 118 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:21:59 00:22:02
58 354 DRYMEL PIOTR Św. Katarzyna 1983 M20 00:22:06 00:22:09
59 3 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1949 M60+ 00:22:09 00:22:11
60 171 ŚMIETANA MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:16
61 389 CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:22:22 00:22:22
62 122 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:25
63 141 DROŹDZIEL ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MONEY.PL 1973 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
64 249 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:35
65 183 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice Parkour Wrocław 1985 M20 00:22:32 00:22:36
66 125 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M20 00:22:33 00:22:38
67 276 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
68 269 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
69 392 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław KS ARTEMIS WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:22:47
70 394 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:22:48
71 250 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:22:43 00:22:48
72 387 KOBIELAK JAN WYSOKA 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
73 282 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:22:45 00:22:48
74 391 GRUSZKA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
75 237 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław 1963 M40 00:22:45 00:22:51
76 83 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1949 M60+ 00:23:02 00:23:04
77 370 DANISZ BOGUMIŁ Turek 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:06
78 173 CYMANEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław E.K. Twardziel Wrocław 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:23:10
79 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
80 59 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław 1984 M20 00:23:18 00:23:22
81 215 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M16 00:23:17 00:23:24
82 262 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:23:25
83 272 MICHAJLUK BOGDAN Sadków 1959 M50 00:23:38 00:23:46
84 138 BORKOWSKI ROBERT Świdnica 1965 M40 00:23:44 00:23:51
85 70 SOZAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:23:51
86 368 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M30 00:23:49 00:23:54
87 254 BARTKOWIAK HUBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES Żmigród 1968 M40 00:23:53 00:23:59
88 124 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1952 M60+ 00:24:00 00:24:00
89 306 PRZYKLENK KAMIL Mirków 1985 M20 00:23:55 00:24:03
90 273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA Pro-Run Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:58 00:24:05
91 296 SEBZDA TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:24:27 00:24:32
92 79 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1975 M30 00:24:28 00:24:33
93 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
94 161 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M20 00:24:36 00:24:42
95 202 MNIEDŁO SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
96 357 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW ZK NR 2 WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:25:10 00:25:20
97 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1973 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
98 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
99 85 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1966 M40 00:25:28 00:25:38
100 157 MUZYKA MICHAŁ Jugów Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1992 M20 00:25:51 00:25:57
101 371 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:25:59
102 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:26:00
103 378 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:26:08
104 100 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:26:13
105 377 CHARATONIK TOMASZ Wilkszyn 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:26:18
106 245 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M40 00:26:22 00:26:26
107 367 LIPIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:23 00:26:34
108 66 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1959 M50 00:26:41 00:26:41
109 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:26:43
110 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:45 00:26:54
111 283 KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław Polska na Rowery 1949 M60+ 00:26:59 00:27:08
112 144 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:27:13
113 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1975 M30 00:27:10 00:27:17
114 373 SMAGAŁA MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:48 00:28:53
115 393 BAGIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:29:20
116 333 MŁOT PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:30:03
117 366 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:32:26 00:32:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni