z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:20:40 00:20:41
2 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1996 K16 00:21:01 00:21:01
3 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:21:26 00:21:27
4 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1970 K40 00:21:56 00:22:01
5 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR G 1986 K20 00:22:13 00:22:15
6 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1993 K16 00:22:37 00:22:38
7 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1986 K20 00:23:47 00:23:47
8 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:23:46 00:23:50
9 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1982 K30 00:24:14 00:24:20
10 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:24:46 00:24:50
11 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:25:08 00:25:12
12 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:48 00:25:52
13 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:59 00:26:01
14 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz zBiegiemNatury 1984 K20 00:25:53 00:26:01
15 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:26:01 00:26:04
16 369 BLITEK - IWULSKA BARBARA Walbrzych 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:26:22
17 121 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KASIA Galowice Pola&Franek 1974 K30 00:27:11 00:27:15
18 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:27:13 00:27:18
19 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:27:12 00:27:20
20 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:17 00:27:25
21 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1955 K50 00:27:53 00:27:58
22 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:28:24
23 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:14 00:29:23
24 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1961 K50 00:29:25 00:29:31
25 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:30 00:29:34
26 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:44 00:29:51
27 337 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:17 00:30:25
28 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:31:18 00:31:26
29 372 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych 1983 K20 00:31:40 00:31:44
30 343 KOZUBAL JOANNA wrocław 1974 K30 00:34:02 00:34:09
31 380 STOLARCZYK MONIKA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1989 K20 00:35:44 00:35:49
32 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:41:00 00:41:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni