z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

16.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ARTRESAN ACTIVE BIEG 1977 M30 00:16:24 00:16:24
2 281 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
3 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
4 388 LOUARET ISMAEL WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
5 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
6 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
7 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
8 350 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
9 67 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
10 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE Chwałowice/Jelcz 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
11 184 PROBA SZYMON Oława 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
12 119 OLEJNICZAK TOMASZ Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
13 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
14 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
15 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:21:23 00:21:25
16 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
17 260 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
18 347 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
19 355 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
20 374 VISENTIN ERIC Wrocław Los Bieganeros 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:00
21 171 ŚMIETANA MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:16
22 122 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:25
23 141 DROŹDZIEL ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MONEY.PL 1973 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
24 249 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:35
25 276 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
26 269 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
27 387 KOBIELAK JAN WYSOKA 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
28 391 GRUSZKA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
29 370 DANISZ BOGUMIŁ Turek 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:06
30 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
31 368 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M30 00:23:49 00:23:54
32 273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA Pro-Run Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:58 00:24:05
33 79 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1975 M30 00:24:28 00:24:33
34 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
35 202 MNIEDŁO SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
36 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1973 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
37 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:26:00
38 367 LIPIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:23 00:26:34
39 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:26:43
40 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:45 00:26:54
41 144 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:27:13
42 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1975 M30 00:27:10 00:27:17
43 373 SMAGAŁA MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:48 00:28:53
44 393 BAGIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:29:20
45 333 MŁOT PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:30:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni