Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

19.11.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

10.12.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

04.02.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

25.03.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

19.11.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:38 00:14:38
2 1214 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M20 00:14:45 00:14:46
3 1124 BOROWSKI DAWID Fabianów WOSIEK TEAM 1999 M20 00:14:50 00:14:51
4 8 ADAMCZAK KACPER Tarchały Wielkie WOSIEK TEAM 2003 M16 00:15:17 00:15:17
5 4 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:15:24 00:15:25
6 1166 SEMPER MATEUSZ Sosnowiec MKS-MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC 1999 M20 00:15:40 00:15:41
7 3 PRZESTRZELSKI KAJETAN Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 M20 00:15:54 00:15:55
8 81 PUTYRA ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAWSKIE ITEN 1983 M30 00:15:57 00:15:58
9 325 MAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:15:59 00:16:00
10 1217 MAJEWSKI ADAM WROCŁAW MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2004 M16 00:16:17 00:16:18
11 439 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Wiechlice WOSIEK TEAM (1300) 2001 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
12 1199 CHRZANOWSKI PATRYK Bielawa PCH SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
13 382 HARASIUK ADAM Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
14 340 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
15 206 BRYŁKOWSKI PATRYK WAŁBRZYCH GARMIN WROCŁAW/140MINUT.PL 1995 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
16 1130 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2000 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
17 218 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:11
18 200 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M50 00:17:12 00:17:14
19 390 SAWICKI MACIEJ Radwanice ELEKTROTECHNICY 1992 M30 00:17:11 00:17:14
20 40 LULIS DAWID Wrocław ALTRA TEAM RED 1988 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
21 438 WIELGUS MICHAŁ Paczków 2003 M16 00:17:21 00:17:24
22 1229 KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2003 M16 00:17:21 00:17:24
23 1164 CHACHULSKI ANTONI Wysoka LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2005 M16 00:17:24 00:17:26
24 1168 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 1998 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
25 1161 WENNE ARTUR Krzeptów INSERT TEAM / ZA10 SMOLEC 1972 M50 00:17:36 00:17:37
26 1081 KASPRZAK IRENEUSZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1962 M60 00:17:36 00:17:38
27 422 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
28 1228 WASKIN SZYMON WROCŁAW PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC 1996 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
29 47 DEMUCHA MACIEJ Biłgoraj 2001 M20 00:17:42 00:17:44
30 432 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
31 1192 MONZO CAMPOS DAVID Wrocław 1989 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
32 1102 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M40 00:17:50 00:17:51
33 1197 TOBOREK JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2003 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
34 153 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
35 339 KUSAL TOMASZ Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA 1995 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
36 294 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
37 1167 WRÓBEL BARTOSZ Wrocław PRZEDWOJEWSKITEAM 1995 M20 00:18:05 00:18:09
38 54 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:10 00:18:15
39 362 RASZEJA FILIP Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2002 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
40 91 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:18:18 00:18:18
41 1089 KRÓLEWICZ MICHAŁ Siechnice CODETWO / MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
42 292 WAŻNY ARTUR Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:18:36 00:18:38
43 1084 PIETRAS KINGA Radomsko WOSIEK TEAM 2001 K20 00:18:34 00:18:38
44 358 SUPROŃ PIOTR Wrocław SUPROŃ TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
45 1209 STRUGAREK ŁUKASZ Nadolice Wielkie WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2003 M16 00:18:42 00:18:44
46 1147 DYKA MIŁOSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:39 00:18:44
47 485 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa 2000 K20 00:18:43 00:18:46
48 195 SIELICKI MARIUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
49 271 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
50 309 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
51 474 SMALIANKOU ANTON Wrocław BYCHOW 1990 M30 00:18:39 00:18:51
52 11 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:18:55 00:18:57
53 1204 WODZICKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2006 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
54 314 PISARSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:18:57 00:19:03
55 385 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
56 1254 PILAREK WOJCIECH WROCŁAW MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1991 M30 00:19:01 00:19:09
57 1061 FALCZYNSKI WOJCIECH wroclaw 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:14
58 1221 BEREŹNICKA MONIKA ORŁY WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 00:19:06 00:19:09
59 20 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
60 316 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:09 00:19:15
61 307 PISAREK MACIEJ Łozina 1978 M40 00:19:10 00:19:15
62 465 SABAT KAMIL Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1991 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
63 376 SŁAWIŃSKI ROBERT Wałbrzych GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH 1975 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
64 1036 GRYGIEL ILONA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:19:21 00:19:24
65 477 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
66 397 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
67 10 POWOLNA ŻANETA Mirków MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:19:29 00:19:30
68 479 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:37
69 405 HERBINGER MACIEJ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1978 M40 00:19:33 00:19:40
70 410 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M60 00:19:34 00:19:36
71 1106 LENART RAFAL Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1989 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
72 413 TYLKOWSKI FILIP Wrocław TYLKO_TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:37 00:19:43
73 9 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
74 1225 KALININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1996 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
75 1194 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M50 00:19:45 00:19:47
76 1169 PASZKOWSKI SZYMON Wrocław LITWIN SPORTS 2004 M16 00:19:47 00:20:05
77 173 PAWLAK DANIEL Kłodzko LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1979 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
78 88 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:50 00:19:53
79 36 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław #TRIMP TRIATHLON IMPULSE 1977 M40 00:19:51 00:19:57
80 135 POLCYN WOJCIECH Wrocław 1994 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
81 168 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
82 225 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:19:55 00:21:27
83 26 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka 1993 M20 00:19:58 00:20:02
84 22 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław ŁAWKA TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
85 1132 KONRAD BIELA Kowary ON RUN CREW POLAND 1991 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
86 1156 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:01 00:20:06
87 478 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
88 1210 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:48
89 347 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
90 1101 JAMROZIK MATEUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:24
91 450 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:20:07 00:20:13
92 130 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:20:07 00:20:10
93 428 WOŁCZEK-WOJTYSZYN PAULINA Wrocław EX TEAM 1994 K20 00:20:08 00:20:11
94 1067 JAKOBSZE WOJCIECH Marcinkowice 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
95 424 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
96 306 PISAREK ALICJA Łozina 2006 K16 00:20:11 00:20:16
97 258 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
98 310 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
99 345 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko 1972 M50 00:20:14 00:21:45
100 411 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M60 00:20:15 00:21:47
101 25 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
102 373 KWIECIEŃ MAGDA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1990 K30 00:20:16 00:20:23
103 1140 KOLANEK TOMASZ Wilczyce MAM WYBIEGANE 1982 M40 00:20:20 00:20:28
104 395 RODAK SZYMON Wrocław ELEKTROTECHNICY 1992 M30 00:20:25 00:20:35
105 170 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:27 00:20:34
106 117 SZCZERBAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:20:29 00:20:36
107 90 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:53
108 1138 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Ślęza BECORRECT.COM 1986 M30 00:20:33 00:20:40
109 48 MISZTAL PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
110 242 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:40
111 1172 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
112 1157 WHITNEY WIKTORIA Zachowice 2005 K16 00:20:41 00:20:42
113 255 BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
114 1159 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:20:42 00:20:45
115 136 PLUTA JAKUB Chrząstawa Mała SWIMMINGLAB 1986 M30 00:20:42 00:20:53
116 281 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
117 1294 SMYKAŁA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1991 M30 00:20:48 00:22:28
118 334 CZUBAKOWSKI MARCIN Wilczyce #SOBASTEAM 1981 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
119 246 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw SMĘTNA GENTLEMENS ADVENTURE CLUB 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:59
120 327 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 K30 00:20:55 00:20:59
121 35 NIEMYJSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:13
122 201 SMARDZ MATEUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:19
123 375 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:21:02 00:21:09
124 484 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K40 00:21:05 00:21:27
125 1203 CIURA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K20 00:21:06 00:22:42
126 243 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ŚLĘZAK TEAM/ARRIBATEC 1982 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
127 167 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce 140 MINUT.PL/KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
128 369 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M50 00:21:13 00:22:13
129 277 BEDNAREK KAROLINA Radwanice 1987 K30 00:21:14 00:21:23
130 359 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:15 00:21:19
131 1198 MIELNICZEK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1992 K30 00:21:15 00:22:48
132 98 PODKALICKI TOMASZ Wrocław SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
133 1077 PIOTROWICZ ROKSANA Wrocław PARA NA DYSTANSIE TEAM 2002 K20 00:21:20 00:21:23
134 55 ZAJĄC MIROSŁAW Brzezia Łąka EVEREST 1974 M40 00:21:21 00:22:52
135 468 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
136 1047 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Paniowice 1972 M50 00:21:21 00:21:32
137 49 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M50 00:21:35 00:21:50
138 126 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:38 00:21:42
139 128 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 71 1979 M40 00:21:40 00:21:58
140 453 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław GST TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:40 00:21:50
141 1007 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Strzelin BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:52
142 481 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
143 1227 LIPIŃSKI RAFAŁ BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1990 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
144 52 JURDZIAK JAKUB Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
145 1206 PODOLAK ULA Wrocław PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM // ŁYKENDOWY KLUB SPACEROWY 1994 K20 00:21:50 00:21:56
146 434 GAŁUSZKA MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M30 00:21:51 00:21:58
147 470 RYCHARSKA JOANNA Brzeg Dolny 1981 K40 00:21:52 00:21:58
148 1158 OGINSKI TOMASZ Czernica 1980 M40 00:21:52 00:22:03
149 388 GUZERA JUSTYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:21:52 00:22:04
150 131 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:21:57
151 1175 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M50 00:21:54 00:22:07
152 457 GÓRAL MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:23:33
153 1173 GÓRSKA AMELKA Dobrzykowice LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2006 K16 00:21:55 00:21:57
154 143 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Kamień 1982 M40 00:21:56 00:23:45
155 145 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wrocław WROCLAW 1962 M60 00:21:56 00:23:30
156 1213 HOŁUBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF RAKOWICE WLK. MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:58 00:22:08
157 220 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:11
158 456 GUSTAW PIOTR Wrocław 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:10
159 257 BRYDA DOROTA Brzeg EURODENT 1971 K50 00:22:03 00:22:06
160 1181 SAP-PRZEDWOJEWSKA PATRYCJA Smolec PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1990 K30 00:22:03 00:23:36
161 460 FILIPOWSKI MICHAŁ Żarów 1987 M30 00:22:04 00:23:42
162 157 WRÓBLEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:23:49
163 352 KISIEL DARIUSZ Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:47
164 181 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K40 00:22:14 00:22:22
165 58 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice SMĘTNA GENTLEMENS ADVENTURE CLUB 1979 M40 00:22:15 00:22:23
166 115 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K50 00:22:15 00:23:49
167 293 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
168 251 WOJAK MALWINA Wrocław #RAZEM 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:25
169 1231 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław LITWIN SPORTS 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:22:27
170 403 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław DRUŻYNA SMA 1980 M40 00:22:20 00:23:59
171 1149 RYCHARSKI MICHAŁ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
172 1205 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKURW TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:21 00:23:54
173 68 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M40 00:22:22 00:22:43
174 431 CHOLEWA ALEKSANDER Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2004 M16 00:22:23 00:23:56
175 1090 POTACZEK MATEUSZ Oleśnica 1995 M20 00:22:25 00:22:31
176 1193 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:24:04
177 62 PŁATEK DOMINIK Wroclaw SMĘTNA GENTLEMENS ADVENTURE CLUB 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:24:04
178 1190 LEONE VINCENZO Kiełczówek ŁYKENDOWY KLUB SPACEROWY 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:25:39
179 423 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1994 M20 00:22:31 00:24:06
180 199 ŚMIGIELSKA DAJANA Bielawa ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1990 K30 00:22:31 00:22:39
181 263 HOPEJ MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:22:32 00:25:45
182 1154 SKRUCHA MATEUSZ WROCŁAW ŁYKENDOWY KLUB SPACEROWY 1993 M20 00:22:38 00:25:45
183 172 ZAWADZKI KAROL Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M30 00:22:39 00:24:16
184 224 SMOLEŃ BARTOSZ Wrocław 4STEP 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:24:18
185 1162 OLEKSA ROBERT Karwiany 1972 M50 00:22:44 00:24:18
186 392 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:24
187 219 ŻARKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:24:23
188 1216 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:22:56 00:24:34
189 60 LIPNICKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 2004 M16 00:22:56 00:26:07
190 50 SMAK ADAM Wrocław PULSAR WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:35
191 282 SZCZEPAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M50 00:22:58 00:24:30
192 353 WNUK GRZEGORZ Kłodzko GÓRYLASY 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:24:30
193 1160 SERAFIN- GORSZKOWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 140 MINUT.PL 1981 K40 00:23:00 00:23:09
194 436 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:23:04 00:24:43
195 207 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:16
196 132 POLCYN KATARZYNA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:23:05 00:24:38
197 401 KOZŁEWSKA BEATA Ząbkowice Śl GÓRYLASY 1972 K50 00:23:06 00:23:20
198 124 KNAPIK PIOTR WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:24:43
199 61 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WROCŁAWSKIE ŁAZIKI 1972 M50 00:23:08 00:24:43
200 311 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K40 00:23:08 00:24:42
201 323 KALISKI PIOTR Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:24:47
202 92 KULIŃSKI ADRIAN Brzezina 1995 M20 00:23:12 00:24:52
203 287 BARAŃSKI JACEK Milicz 1978 M40 00:23:12 00:24:44
204 1218 CIEŚLAWSKI WOJCIECH Trzebnica MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:12 00:24:55
205 335 KRUK PAWEL Wroclaw 1982 M40 00:23:12 00:26:32
206 149 KRÓLIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław-Psie Pole 1981 M40 00:23:13 00:24:58
207 191 WASULA TOMASZ Bielany Wrocławskie 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:24:48
208 1041 LEGIEĆ MIKOŁAJ Wrocław 2000 M20 00:23:17 00:24:53
209 190 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław EPAM SYSTEMS POLAND 1981 M40 00:23:18 00:24:51
210 144 GAWLIK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:23:18 00:23:29
211 1051 MADEJA DARIUSZ Kłodzko LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:23:27
212 1136 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW INTEGRUM BROKER 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:56
213 285 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M20 00:23:24 00:24:59
214 1184 BANASIAK JOANNA Wrocław SSMKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2004 K16 00:23:26 00:23:36
215 107 NELKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1961 M60 00:23:26 00:24:58
216 114 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 00:23:30 00:25:04
217 389 DEC JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:25:08
218 45 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:23:32 00:25:07
219 57 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:33 00:25:09
220 429 GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Przemiłów 1994 M20 00:23:40 00:25:22
221 476 PALUSKO MARTA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1980 K40 00:23:40 00:25:11
222 1043 ŁACZMAŃSKA NATALIA Rogów Sobócki 2000 K20 00:23:40 00:25:16
223 452 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław LITWIN SPORTS 1968 M50 00:23:42 00:25:21
224 158 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:25:25
225 482 PIWKO MICHAŁ Wrocław SMETNA GENTELMENS RUNNING CLUB 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:25:30
226 1202 KRASZEWSKA OLGA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2006 K16 00:23:54 00:27:00
227 252 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #RAZEM 1980 M40 00:23:54 00:27:05
228 421 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K30 00:23:56 00:25:31
229 204 KRÓLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:57 00:24:10
230 229 ŚWIRSKI JACEK Wrocław (1298) 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:25:42
231 1230 GRONOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:23:59 00:25:42
232 419 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:00 00:27:17
233 363 LUDWIG PIOTR Wołów TRI GRANDA WOŁÓW / ELEKTROTECHNICY 1993 M20 00:24:03 00:25:47
234 165 ŁUCYKÓW DAWID Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:25:45
235 1224 WARDZIAK WOJCIECH TRZEBNICA 1993 M20 00:24:03 00:25:39
236 67 WINKOWSKI ADRIAN Mędłów PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:04 00:25:38
237 105 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 1979 M40 00:24:04 00:27:08
238 1009 LISOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:06 00:25:48
239 43 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:24:07 00:24:17
240 1187 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:27:33
241 24 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30 00:24:10 00:27:35
242 1182 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ Wysoka/Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:10 00:27:18
243 85 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:18 00:26:02
244 1151 CHOLEWA JAROSLAW Ustroń 1966 M50 00:24:21 00:26:00
245 280 ŻAK KONRAD Wrocław FABRYCZNA BOULDER 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:36:09
246 364 NOGANOWICZ AGATA Domaszczyn PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K50 00:24:25 00:27:29
247 164 WIELEBA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:24:28 00:26:09
248 1055 TERKA DOMINIK Oleśnica 1981 M40 00:24:34 00:24:40
249 317 PAWLUK ANNA Żłobizna MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:36 00:27:49
250 1153 BRUDER MICHAŁ Wrocław ŁYKENDOWY KLUB SPACEROWY 1993 M20 00:24:38 00:27:48
251 299 GROCHOWSKI OSKAR Wrocław 1996 M20 00:24:38 00:27:50
252 305 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:26:30
253 412 BARNAŚ BARBARA Bardo 1994 K20 00:24:43 00:26:22
254 475 KOWALCZYK PIOTR Wrocław VEX TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:44 00:26:26
255 1195 SZCZYGIEŁ HANNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2006 K16 00:24:45 00:27:50
256 487 PALUSKO BARTOSZ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:24:46 00:26:28
257 213 BARA BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:27
258 1180 BARANOWSKI RAFAL Wrocław HOREDUPY 1992 M30 00:24:48 00:27:57
259 463 BONTER WOJCIECH Wroclaw FPL-OWE ŚWIRY 1996 M20 00:24:49 00:28:00
260 1074 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:24:52 00:27:59
261 151 ŻÓŁTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M40 00:24:52 00:27:58
262 451 JASEK DOMINIKA Groblice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:54 00:26:29
263 1054 KASIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M40 00:24:55 00:28:08
264 380 MRZYGŁÓD MAGDALENA Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1971 K50 00:24:55 00:26:31
265 89 KOZIMOR KATARZYNA Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K40 00:24:58 00:26:33
266 372 DUDZIAK ANNA Radwanice 1987 K30 00:24:59 00:26:39
267 467 PIEŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Pisarzowice 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:28:09
268 152 JASIŃSKA EDYTA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:08 00:26:40
269 1189 BEKER KATARZYNA Wrocław HOREDUPY 1992 K30 00:25:09 00:26:49
270 1207 PODOLAK ALEKSANDER Wrocław ŁYKENDOWY KLUB SPACEROWY 1987 M30 00:25:10 00:29:54
271 1111 WRÓBEL JAROSŁAW Oleśnica CEZAR 1978 M40 00:25:11 00:28:16
272 215 BIAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZ WYSOKA 1989 M30 00:25:13 00:26:47
273 416 KUREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:28:26
274 1152 RAWA MARTYNA Wrocław ŁYKENDOWY KLUB SPACEROWY 1994 K20 00:25:19 00:28:25
275 370 SZCZEPANOWSKA OLIWIA Katy Wrocławskie 2003 K16 00:25:24 00:28:29
276 109 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:25:26 00:28:37
277 1223 DEMIDOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW OŁAWA 1989 M30 00:25:28 00:28:31
278 111 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:28:34
279 84 HEJNA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:25:30 00:27:13
280 1133 MICHALEWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:25:30 00:27:09
281 1021 JARZĄBEK-DĄBROWSKA ANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:31 00:28:40
282 1013 ŚNIEŻEK KAMILA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:34 00:30:08
283 249 BARNAŚ MACIEJ Bardo LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1966 M50 00:25:37 00:27:17
284 205 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:27:19
285 377 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 00:25:41 00:27:25
286 446 DONIEC ALEKSANDRA Wroclaw 1982 K40 00:25:41 00:28:55
287 351 KLAUS JOANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:28:53
288 448 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:46 00:28:55
289 119 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzykow FIGHT CLUB 1981 M40 00:25:50 00:29:07
290 1037 ŁOBODZIEC MONIKA Brzeg MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:52 00:29:05
291 97 KOZIURA WOJCIECH Wroclaw WYSOKA HARDCORES 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:27:36
292 284 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:25:58 00:29:03
293 1014 ZGOBA SYLWIA Oleśnica 1994 K20 00:25:59 00:27:32
294 39 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:00 00:27:43
295 1148 ZADKA ADRIANNA Oleśnica 1996 K20 00:26:01 00:27:33
296 418 KŁOSZEWSKA EWA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1981 K40 00:26:04 00:27:39
297 46 GOŁĄBEK DAMIAN Smolec EY RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:26:04 00:29:09
298 1177 KUBACKA KATARZYNA Srebrna Góra MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K20 00:26:06 00:29:17
299 140 TOMALA TOMEK Wrocław 1971 M50 00:26:10 00:29:30
300 1155 KOŁODZIEJSKA KAROLINA Kiełczówek ŁYKENDOWY KLUB SPACEROWY 1992 K30 00:26:11 00:29:20
301 1134 SKINDER KAROLINA Wrocław LWMP 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:29:16
302 406 SUS MONIKA Wroclaw 1980 K40 00:26:13 00:30:48
303 302 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:27:59
304 1139 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M40 00:26:17 00:30:53
305 391 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:21 00:29:28
306 454 KAWECKA NATALIA Oława VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:26:28 00:28:12
307 51 CZAJKA DAGMARA Wrocław PULSAR WROCŁAW 1993 K20 00:26:29 00:29:32
308 461 OLESZCZYK PIOTR Wrocław 1992 M30 00:26:29 00:31:11
309 1183 MALESZKA JOANNA Trzebnica 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:29:34
310 272 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K40 00:26:32 00:29:37
311 245 HEWCZUK RAFAŁ Smolec 1971 M50 00:26:32 00:29:38
312 31 BAŁA PIOTR Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:33 00:29:48
313 286 SURMACZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:29:48
314 483 JANUSZKIEWICZ MONIKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1986 K30 00:26:35 00:28:12
315 169 PĘCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Trzebnica 1978 K40 00:26:41 00:29:48
316 156 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1981 K40 00:26:41 00:29:53
317 236 MARYNIAK JOANNA Baranów MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:26:42 00:29:58
318 1222 KOZIOŁEK ROMAN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:26:44 00:29:58
319 121 CABAN ŁUKASZ Brzezia Łąka 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:29:51
320 197 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:29:52
321 76 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:26:50 00:29:56
322 469 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1970 M50 00:26:52 00:30:04
323 480 SAWICKI WALDEMAR Trzeboszowice ELEKTROTECHNICY 1960 M60 00:26:54 00:31:28
324 70 LEWICKA JOANNA Wrocław 1992 K30 00:26:57 00:30:08
325 1196 DUBANIOWSKA AGATA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:00 00:30:10
326 203 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:27:02 00:30:16
327 79 KASPERCZYK MARTA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:27:03 00:30:11
328 113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M50 00:27:05 00:30:12
329 28 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 00:27:05 00:30:22
330 53 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:27:05 00:30:22
331 129 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K50 00:27:07 00:30:12
332 1174 CIOSK TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:27:07 00:31:41
333 1027 MARTYŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:14 00:31:51
334 1144 MULTAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:27:14 00:31:49
335 315 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław RACING TIRES 1995 K20 00:27:20 00:29:02
336 1127 BANACHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ BRZEG WALVET 2003 M16 00:27:23 00:30:26
337 202 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:27:26 00:29:03
338 118 WAWRZYNIAK WIOLETA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 00:27:29 00:29:04
339 1186 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:27:33 00:30:54
340 1295 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ WROCŁAW (1295) 1987 M30 00:27:33 00:29:11
341 116 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M50 00:27:34 00:32:11
342 141 PASKART-ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA Biestrzyków 1986 K30 00:27:36 00:30:50
343 273 STELMACH BARBARA Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1969 K50 00:27:42 00:29:22
344 354 PINDEL FILIP Kondratowice (1299) 2000 M20 00:27:43 00:31:06
345 342 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M40 00:27:49 00:27:49
346 336 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1990 K30 00:27:51 00:31:08
347 289 ANIŚKO ALEKSANDRA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:27:51 00:31:04
348 120 JARMUŻEK DAMIAN Wrocław 1990 M30 00:27:54 00:31:24
349 1232 MARKOWSKA LIDIA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:57 00:31:17
350 75 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K40 00:27:59 00:31:10
351 337 STELLA-SAWICKA ANNA Smolec (1296) 1980 K40 00:28:03 00:29:47
352 155 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:28:04 00:29:37
353 56 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław SMĘTNA GENTLEMENS ADVENTURE CLUB 1991 M30 00:28:09 00:31:23
354 74 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS TM 1983 M30 00:28:09 00:29:46
355 447 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:11 00:31:30
356 1185 KUROWSKA PAULINA Krotoszyce MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:28:12 00:31:23
357 42 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:28:18 00:32:57
358 93 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M50 00:28:22 00:33:00
359 228 KURASZ KRZYSZTOF Wilczyce 1990 M30 00:28:28 00:34:24
360 1032 KLIMAS EMILIA Legnica MKS SIECHNICE 2003 K16 00:28:32 00:28:37
361 279 DULLAK MARIUSZ Dobrzykowice 1981 M40 00:28:34 00:31:38
362 384 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:28:34 00:33:11
363 112 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40 00:28:36 00:31:51
364 269 ŁUKOMSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:28:39 00:33:23
365 1135 SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA Świdnica 1993 K20 00:28:45 00:33:24
366 1015 DĄBRÓWKA MILENA Oleśnica OKONIE Z OŚKI 1987 K30 00:28:46 00:30:18
367 77 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław BIEGAM APORTUJE I DOBRZE SIĘ CZUJĘ 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:31:55
368 194 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:53 00:31:58
369 1064 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:28:54 00:32:15
370 209 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K40 00:28:54 00:31:59
371 288 SURMACZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:28:54 00:32:09
372 1212 GARBACIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:54 00:32:09
373 154 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:55 00:32:14
374 1163 SOŁTYS MAŁGORZATA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1964 K50 00:28:58 00:33:33
375 123 RACZAK DAGMARA Dobrzykowice 1988 K30 00:29:01 00:32:11
376 318 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:32:23
377 1179 ZALEWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:32:23
378 250 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:29:12 00:32:34
379 27 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 00:29:13 00:33:50
380 1191 KSIĄŻEK SYLWIA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:29:17 00:33:56
381 445 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:29:18 00:32:30
382 95 JANISZEWSKA WASZAK MARTA Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:29:18 00:32:25
383 268 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:19 00:32:38
384 1208 ANIOŁCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:23 00:34:07
385 239 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:29:24 00:34:01
386 1025 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:29:24 00:34:01
387 175 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M50 00:29:27 00:32:48
388 44 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:28 00:32:36
389 1119 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:29:30 00:32:36
390 1219 PIASECKI TOMASZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:29:43 00:32:51
391 1165 LACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:29:47 00:31:20
392 1060 SZAREK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:29:47 00:31:20
393 343 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M50 00:29:51 00:33:14
394 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:29:51 00:33:10
395 96 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica HIPOGRYFY Z TENERYFY 1992 M30 00:29:53 00:33:06
396 146 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:54 00:33:10
397 187 JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50 00:29:54 00:33:21
398 427 NOWORYTA MARIUSZ Wisznia Mała WMKS 1977 M40 00:29:55 00:33:02
399 231 KOZIŃSKA EDYTA Brzezinka Średzka 1975 K40 00:30:03 00:34:37
400 444 KUBSIK PATRYK Wrocław 1991 M30 00:30:04 00:33:15
401 355 MACHNIK JUSTYNA Ślęza 1988 K30 00:30:09 00:33:31
402 150 KOPACZ MICHAŁ Wilczyce PERŁA TEAM 1990 M30 00:30:15 00:35:00
403 176 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:30:17 00:34:55
404 1114 BIENIARZ ILONA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:21 00:33:25
405 270 ŚLIWIŃSKI JÓZEF Wrocław 1988 M30 00:30:29 00:35:17
406 59 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:31 00:35:18
407 248 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K40 00:30:34 00:33:44
408 462 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:36 00:33:54
409 19 BOTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1978 K40 00:30:45 00:35:23
410 1053 WÓJTOWICZ ANGELIKA Wroclaw 1983 K30 00:30:49 00:34:03
411 368 KOZIOŁ NATALIA Wrocław 1992 K30 00:30:51 00:35:26
412 1170 ALTEWĘGIER JOANNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:51 00:35:31
413 256 SWOREN MICHAL Wrocław VIDIS SA 1981 M40 00:30:59 00:35:45
414 433 PETKOVA RISTOVSKA VERICA Wroclaw 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:35:36
415 443 GUZOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1982 M40 00:31:01 00:35:40
416 440 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:31:02 00:34:23
417 185 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30 00:31:03 00:34:24
418 1220 JAROCKA MILENA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:05 00:34:13
419 80 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:31:07 00:34:22
420 259 KAPRYKOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław 1992 K30 00:32:03 00:36:38
421 1215 BIAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Wysoka 1989 K30 00:32:12 00:36:46
422 71 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:36:51
423 400 GLUCHOWICZ RAFAL Wrocław 1969 M50 00:32:14 00:36:52
424 387 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:37:25
425 320 MAŁYSKO PATRYCJA Siechnice ŁISKIERSIKI 1992 K30 00:32:45 00:37:27
426 1076 BOROWSKI BARTOSZ Oleśnica 1988 M30 00:32:45 00:37:28
427 174 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K50 00:32:53 00:37:31
428 374 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K40 00:33:27 00:38:13
429 360 KISIEL ANNA Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1980 K40 00:33:33 00:36:42
430 1033 ONYSKO VIKA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:41 00:38:16
431 240 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:33:49 00:38:28
432 319 GONTARZ ANNA Dobrzykowice 1991 K30 00:33:55 00:38:37
433 21 WYDRO ZUZANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:34:01 00:38:40
434 1293 CZAPLA AGNIESZKA DOBROSZYCE 1998 K20 00:34:04 00:38:39
435 189 JEZIOROWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1965 K50 00:34:44 00:38:06
436 110 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1979 K40 00:34:46 00:38:02
437 349 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:35:09 00:39:49
438 177 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:35:09 00:39:50
439 464 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:35:11 00:38:23
440 1035 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:35:16 00:40:00
441 1050 NIEWIŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 2002 M20 00:35:45 00:40:23
442 186 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30 00:36:01 00:40:48
443 308 KAWALEC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1966 K50 00:36:08 00:40:48
444 1010 LISOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:36:21 00:36:21
445 417 WALIDUDA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA 1965 M50 00:36:37 00:41:20
446 30 GÓRNICKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:37:10 00:40:30
447 290 KORYGA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M30 00:37:32 00:42:17
448 1178 KORZA NIKOLA Wrocław 1992 K30 00:37:52 00:42:33
449 332 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:37:57 00:42:39
450 1201 RYFA TOMASZ Głogów 1978 M40 00:39:04 00:43:49
451 441 SPYCHAJ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M40 00:39:06 00:43:41
452 38 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K40 00:41:14 00:45:55
453 82 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:41:45 00:46:32
454 253 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K50 00:41:48 00:46:33
455 254 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K50 00:41:49 00:46:34
456 261 NOWAKOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:42:06 00:46:48
457 262 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K40 00:43:35 00:49:31
458 166 BEDARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wrocław JASKINIOWE NIEDŹWIEDZIE (1297) 1967 M50 00:44:42 00:49:31
459 66 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław AUTOMATT 1995 M20 00:49:05 00:53:48
460 1226 MACH-NOWICKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW 1994 K20 00:49:05 00:53:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni