z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:06 00:16:07
2 1071 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2000 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
3 92 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 1998 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
4 166 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 1326
1250*
HARASIUK ADAM Wrocław 140MINUT 1989 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
6 1323 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 151 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
8 1345 MAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
9 1095 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
10 209 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M40 00:17:27 00:17:28
11 152 BUBLIS GRZEGORZ Wrocław KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:17:28 00:17:31
12 1043 DEMUCHA MACIEJ Biłgoraj 2001 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
13 107 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
14 187 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M30 00:17:59 00:18:02
15 94 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
16 1341 KOS ADRIAN Smolec 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:05
17 1138 KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL Szewce LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2003 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
18 1021 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
19 6 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ FALSTART RUDNIKI 1991 K30 00:18:11 00:18:14
20 73 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
21 1001 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:14 00:18:19
22 1053 GORBENKO RAFAŁ Bystrzyca @CZOKO_SPOKO 1991 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
23 1166 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław RMT PRO TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
24 42 KUSAL TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
25 101 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
26 1085 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
27 21 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:18:25 00:18:31
28 264 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:18:30 00:18:32
29 83 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor FOTOBOXIK.PL - FOTOBUDKA NA IMPREZĘ 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
30 97 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:37 00:18:41
31 105 SŁOBODZIAN JERZY Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:18:48 00:18:50
32 1295 BŁASEK MAKS Kępno 2005 M16 00:18:48 00:18:52
33 1099 WAŻNY ARTUR Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
34 1084 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
35 1076 PATAS MAGDALENA Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K30 00:18:58 00:18:59
36 244 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRY LASY 1990 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
37 7 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
38 1253 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
39 1287 KACZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ Wałbrzych DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
40 1269 ZADKA PAWEŁ Syców TRIATHLON TEAM SYCÓW 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
41 1096 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:19:11 00:19:15
42 56 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1975 M40 00:19:12 00:19:15
43 1057 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
44 179 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:23
45 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H COOKING FACTORY WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
46 1198 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M60 00:19:18 00:19:24
47 1314 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:25
48 235 KOKOTT MARCIN Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
49 1319 CHACHULSKI ANTONI Wysoka LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2005 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
50 1291 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:28 00:19:33
51 1020 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:19:23 00:20:21
52 239 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
53 1005 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce CENTRUM PRZYGOTOWAŃ DO MISJI ZAGRANICZNYCH 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
54 201 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:46
55 1331
1256*
LENART RAFAL Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1989 M30 00:19:41 00:19:47
56 1325 KRUPA NORBERT Ząbkowice Śląskie KLZK 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:54
57 1231 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
58 1006 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
59 249 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:19:53 00:19:56
60 90 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRY LASY / MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:19:54 00:20:02
61 1338 BANACHOWSKA ALICJA Brzeg AMBROZIK TEAM 1981 K40 00:19:57 00:20:00
62 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół GARMIN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
63 1054 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:03 00:20:06
64 1182 TOMASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE RUN FOREST 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:10
65 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:04 00:20:10
66 1112 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:13
67 139 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW ALOHA HAKUNA 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
68 1173 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:09 00:20:16
69 61 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:20:11 00:20:14
70 58 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
71 72 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
72 116 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
73 172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
74 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
75 260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
76 1129 PIOTROWICZ ROKSANA Wrocław PND RUNNING TEAM 2002 K16 00:20:24 00:20:28
77 158 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
78 1348 HERBINGER MACIEJ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
79 1080 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:31 00:20:40
80 1317 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
81 1105 STAWIARZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:43
82 1354 GAŁUSZKA MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
83 1038 ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:21:37
84 102 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:49
85 1199 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
86 50 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
87 82 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:20:49 00:20:52
88 1018 TRZECIAK JACEK IWINY MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:21:02
89 171 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
90 1184 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:53 00:20:58
91 1176 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław 2002 M16 00:20:54 00:22:58
92 1255 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:07
93 1324 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
94 1342 ADAMCZYK IVETA WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:20:59 00:21:17
95 216 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Kamień 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
96 1265 SZTOŃ JAKUB KOŚCIELEC 1999 M20 00:21:00 00:22:00
97 1302 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
98 272 SIELICKI MARIUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:22:24
99 143 CZERNECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M40 00:21:10 00:21:21
100 1301 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M50 00:21:14 00:21:18
101 37 PESZKO RAFAŁ Wrocław DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:15 00:21:23
102 1111 URBANIAK JAN Wrocław 140 MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:24
103 1241 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M30 00:21:21 00:22:21
104 109 MALINIAK JAROSLAW Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1980 M40 00:21:21 00:21:27
105 267 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:23 00:21:33
106 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
107 1168 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHU TEAM 1956 M60 00:21:24 00:21:29
108 277 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:22:29
109 88 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Strzelin BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
110 1066 KOKOSZKA TOMASZ Wroclaw 1978 M40 00:21:27 00:22:33
111 273 CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:46
112 145 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:34 00:21:42
113 60 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka OLSZYNA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
114 62 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:21:44
115 53 RYCHTYK DAWID Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:21:56
116 1329 ŁACNY ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:05
117 1102 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:47 00:22:48
118 1316 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M50 00:21:50 00:22:01
119 1309 OSTREGA MATEUSZ Złotoryja MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:52 00:22:56
120 233 KOKOTT AGNIESZKA Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1983 K30 00:21:54 00:22:01
121 87 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:06
122 78 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:58
123 1227 BANASIAK JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2004 K16 00:21:58 00:22:05
124 69 HNATIUK ANNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:00 00:22:09
125 247 DELIMAN JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:00 00:23:03
126 241 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M40 00:22:00 00:24:04
127 1164 MINUZZI FRANCESCO Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:01 00:22:13
128 1097 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Świdnica 140MINUT.PL 1979 M40 00:22:04 00:23:05
129 1347
1267*
HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1959 M60 00:22:05 00:23:09
130 1495
1026*
BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:23:12
131 1056 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
132 140 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K30 00:22:08 00:23:08
133 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:23:08
134 1332 SAFARYN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:23:14
135 1230 KANTOR MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:19
136 49 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:22:12 00:23:17
137 1311 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M60 00:22:12 00:22:18
138 19 TYL RADOSŁAW Bierzyce 1979 M40 00:22:14 00:24:17
139 1152 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce 140 MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:23:23
140 1016 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
141 154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU I NIE TYLKO 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
142 1320 KRÓL PAWEŁ Syców OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
143 1078 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:23:30
144 1306 CUCH ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
145 1194 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:22:25 00:23:34
146 205 KISIEL DARIUSZ Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:24:31
147 111 KUJAWA KRYSTIAN Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:23:28
148 153 SMAK ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:23:32
149 23 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M50 00:22:29 00:23:30
150 1103 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:30 00:23:35
151 250 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Tarnowskie Góry 1998 M20 00:22:32 00:23:37
152 226 PSTRUCHA JULIA Chrzanów SEKCJA BIEGÓW DŁUGODYSTANSOWYCH AWL 1999 K20 00:22:37 00:23:39
153 108 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:23:40
154 1011 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:22:38 00:23:37
155 1087 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:22:40 00:23:40
156 1336 FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:22:43 00:26:05
157 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:22:45 00:23:00
158 32 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:22:45 00:22:56
159 1217 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. KOMANDO FOKI 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:52
160 1285 LEMPARTY KAROLINA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:46 00:22:55
161 1279 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wrocław PRO-RUN 1967 M50 00:22:50 00:23:57
162 234 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
163 75 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice NIE MAMY JESZCZE KLUBU 1979 M40 00:22:57 00:24:03
164 1351 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M40 00:22:58 00:24:06
165 1313 KWIECIEŃ MAGDA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1990 K30 00:22:58 00:23:57
166 1234 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:23:02 00:24:03
167 1179 NELKE KAMIL Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:06
168 1136 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
169 9 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:16
170 1278 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:23:18 00:23:31
171 266 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:24:25
172 135 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:24
173 63 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:23:29 00:25:39
174 275 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wroclaw 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:39
175 133 SKALIK WOJCIECH Dobrzykowice 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
176 1321 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:38
177 1352 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:23:37 00:24:40
178 1059 FERUGA MAKS Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 2000 M20 00:23:38 00:24:47
179 80 BUDZISZEWSKI MAREK Oleśnica 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:24:47
180 1206 KARATKÓW EWA Radków 1977 K40 00:23:39 00:24:46
181 142 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:24:44
182 112 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:23:43 00:24:49
183 259 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:25:50
184 1333
1225*
GORWA MARIA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:23:46 00:25:51
185 218 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk 1971 K50 00:23:47 00:24:50
186 64 KOZIURA WOJCIECH Wroclaw WYSOKA HARDCORES 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:52
187 225 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:25:02
188 1143 RATAJCZAK MARIKA Orzechowo AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1998 K20 00:23:52 00:25:08
189 1322 RAFALSKI KAROL Kiełczów 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:24:58
190 238 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:56 00:26:58
191 224 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:25:02
192 20 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M50 00:23:57 00:25:02
193 1180 NELKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1961 M60 00:23:59 00:25:03
194 1339 SZMIT RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:23:59 00:26:07
195 1349 ŻAK KONRAD Wrocław FABRYCZNA BOULDER 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:26:06
196 1131 PACZEŚNA KATARZYNA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 K40 00:24:03 00:25:11
197 173 MOMOT ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1978 K40 00:24:07 00:24:11
198 1047 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Wrocław FORTUM 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:25:16
199 271 GROCHOL RAFAŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:25:21
200 1125 WEŁPA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K30 00:24:11 00:25:17
201 1093 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław EYEOFTHETIGER 1990 K30 00:24:15 00:25:18
202 202 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:25:20
203 200 ŚLIWA WITOLD Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:18 00:25:29
204 71 ROGALA WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:18 00:25:38
205 1162 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław TRENUJZNAMI. PL 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:25:34
206 1042 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:26:37
207 113 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1995 K20 00:24:35 00:25:35
208 280 WANIEK KAROL Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:26:45
209 1261 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno 1995 M20 00:24:36 00:27:37
210 1340 TABORET MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:24:36 00:25:48
211 1330 MAZUREK MIKOŁAJ WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:24:37 00:27:41
212 229 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 00:24:38 00:25:57
213 1132 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:25:50
214 204 GRABARA ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:27:56
215 1069 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:24:44 00:25:51
216 285 ADAMIEC IZABELA Wilkszyn FOTOBOXIK.PL 1992 K20 00:24:47 00:27:04
217 1116 GĄSOWSKI PIOTR Świdnica FORREST GUMP TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:25:53
218 35 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:49 00:25:57
219 1300 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M60 00:24:50 00:25:54
220 1283 MROWIŃSKA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:24:53 00:28:09
221 146 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:58
222 1328
1409*
GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Przemiłów 1994 M20 00:24:57 00:26:06
223 81 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:27:05
224 51 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:26:08
225 137 MALINOWSKA JADWIGA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:25:01 00:27:05
226 189 JANUSZKIEWICZ MONIKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1986 K30 00:25:03 00:26:06
227 1159 PTASZEK KATARZYNA Pietrzykowice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1972 K40 00:25:04 00:26:09
228 149 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:06 00:26:17
229 170 PLOCH ZUZANNA Wrocław 2005 K16 00:25:06 00:27:15
230 1298 JANUS AGATA Pisarzowice WROCŁAWSKI SPORTOWY KLUB TAEKWON-DO 2005 K16 00:25:06 00:26:10
231 1033 RUŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław BODYHUB FIT 1979 M40 00:25:06 00:26:22
232 222 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:22
233 227 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K30 00:25:12 00:26:24
234 1281 NIECZYSZCZAK MARCIN WROCŁAW JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1990 M30 00:25:12 00:26:24
235 221 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:12 00:26:22
236 1118 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:16
237 1307 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:26:32
238 1191 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:25:16 00:26:26
239 1337 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:25:19 00:27:30
240 282 GARBACIAK LESZEK Przygodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:20 00:27:27
241 117 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M40 00:25:20 00:28:26
242 1128 WIKAR KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:26:39
243 1126 HALIK HUBERT Wrocław 1989 M30 00:25:24 00:26:36
244 1040 PIESZAK MARCIN Wrocław CAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:26:45
245 17 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:25:30 00:28:33
246 1355 SCHMIDT DAMIAN Wrocław 1990 M30 00:25:34 00:27:46
247 76 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:25:35 00:26:57
248 223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:26:46
249 31 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:27:44
250 138 KARPIŃSKI OSKAR Wrocław 1981 M40 00:25:42 00:27:50
251 268 WITKOWSKA SABINA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:25:42 00:27:47
252 130 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:28:46
253 168 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:27:07
254 1064 MYCEK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:48 00:27:57
255 1318 HAASE TOMASZ Wrocław PUEBLO 3 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:27:00
256 198 WAWRZYNIAK WIOLETA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 00:26:00 00:27:02
257 1015 JĘDRZEJAK MARIA wrocław 1988 K30 00:26:07 00:28:16
258 1303 SADOWSKA AMELIA Środa Śląska TEAM DZIUBIŃSKI GIMBASKET 2005 K16 00:26:07 00:28:16
259 1058 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:28:11
260 1028 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K50 00:26:09 00:28:14
261 192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:28:21
262 1305 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:29:16
263 245 KORALEWICZ AGA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:26:15 00:28:25
264 195 OCHNIO KRZYSZTOF Kępno 1966 M50 00:26:16 00:28:22
265 1232 MALESZKA JOANNA Trzebnica 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:27:21
266 1029 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:28:27
267 1208 BURCHACKA EWA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:27:32
268 254 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:39
269 265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:28 00:29:32
270 287 PALUSKO MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:26:29 00:28:39
271 1353 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB LEGNICA 1992 M20 00:26:31 00:28:41
272 1262 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:26:37 00:29:53
273 115 KOWALIK SYLWIA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:38 00:28:42
274 1270 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1994 M20 00:26:40 00:27:53
275 228 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M40 00:26:40 00:26:44
276 1247 JANIAK JAKUB Wrocław 1989 M30 00:26:40 00:28:50
277 257 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:26:48 00:28:59
278 1092 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:50 00:28:19
279 1201 STELMACH BARBARA Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1969 K50 00:26:55 00:28:02
280 68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 00:26:57 00:27:59
281 1175 PUCHLERZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:57 00:30:05
282 1025 DYBEK NATALIA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 2004 K16 00:26:59 00:28:04
283 1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:01 00:29:12
284 1037 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica RMC-BIEGA.PL 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:30:09
285 211 KOCIĘCKI JACEK Wrocław 1971 M50 00:27:06 00:30:08
286 1195 MAZUR PAWEŁ Iwiny KWADRAT NA PTASIEJ 1979 M40 00:27:07 00:30:20
287 1091 ŁUKASIK EWA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:29:17
288 1027 ANDRUSZKO TOMASZ Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:08 00:28:35
289 1174 BODASZEWSKI SZYMON Wrocław 1995 M20 00:27:10 00:30:18
290 134 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:29:20
291 1133 ROSZKO PIOTR TRZEBNICA 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:29:22
292 208 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:27:15 00:28:21
293 1209 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:16 00:30:22
294 123 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:32
295 165 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:19 00:29:24
296 1294 BAŁA PIOTR Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:30:46
297 1004 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 00:27:22 00:29:28
298 1051 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:23 00:29:33
299 1022 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:27:23 00:29:28
300 1156 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1984 K30 00:27:26 00:29:32
301 85 HENDRYSIAK ANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:29 00:29:34
302 46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:29 00:30:33
303 89 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:29:38
304 176 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:27:35 00:29:43
305 1079 KĘDZIA RENATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 00:27:36 00:30:37
306 47 SZUMKO MARZENA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:27:42 00:30:49
307 1344 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:27:45 00:30:57
308 1083 TURNIAK MAREK Wrocław 1979 M40 00:27:46 00:31:00
309 1299 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:27:47 00:28:54
310 243 MAJ-HARZOWSKA VIKTORIA Wrocław GÓRYLASY1 1996 K20 00:27:49 00:28:57
311 132 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40 00:27:49 00:31:02
312 197 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:27:50 00:29:52
313 55 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:30:56
314 1346 PIĄTEK-ŚWIĘCICKA KAMILA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:53 00:30:56
315 190 KLEDECKA AGATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:27:55 00:30:05
316 284 JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50 00:28:04 00:31:26
317 288 PALUSKO BARTOSZ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:28:06 00:31:09
318 148 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:29:14
319 215 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:12
320 1496
1082*
HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1988 K30 00:28:07 00:31:10
321 1019 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:08 00:31:17
322 213 BŁASZCZYNA NATASZA Wrocław WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:28:12 00:30:28
323 188 RUSNARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:20 00:31:25
324 1127 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:31 00:30:40
325 1327 MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:32 00:31:45
326 169 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:28:33 00:31:39
327 246 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1967 K50 00:28:34 00:32:04
328 283 PAWLUS MAREK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:37 00:31:47
329 1266 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:41 00:31:53
330 30 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M30 00:28:44 00:30:54
331 119 KOŁACZEK SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:49 00:30:55
332 1089 SKORZEC KAMIL Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:50 00:31:58
333 22 JASIŃSKA SANDRA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:58 00:32:06
334 270 STELLA-SAWICKA ANNA Smolec 1980 K40 00:28:59 00:31:21
335 1235 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:30:10
336 136 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:28:59 00:32:10
337 44 KNUTH MALWINA Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1987 K30 00:29:01 00:31:11
338 1158 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:29:03 00:31:12
339 230 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:29:08 00:31:15
340 57 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:32:25
341 1137 SROCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1981 M40 00:29:12 00:32:20
342 1296 SOBKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:29:19 00:32:23
343 1178 DUDEK ADRIANNA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1977 K40 00:29:27 00:31:34
344 1107 GRUDA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:29:37 00:32:44
345 1106 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:29:37 00:32:47
346 84 GĄSIOR ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:39 00:32:49
347 1228 FAŁCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:29:45 00:32:54
348 1013 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:29:48 00:31:56
349 1190 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:33:05
350 1297 GRONOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:31:05
351 203 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław PANPABLO 1984 M30 00:30:01 00:33:12
352 1196 ADAMCZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:30:05 00:33:06
353 261 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:30:08 00:33:13
354 66 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:26 00:31:37
355 65 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:30:26 00:31:37
356 106 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:30:28 00:33:40
357 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:30:28 00:33:35
358 1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:30:29 00:33:41
359 255 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:30:32 00:33:40
360 1188 SOBKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1979 K40 00:30:37 00:33:41
361 1007 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:30:44 00:32:53
362 77 MŁYNARCZYK MARTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:04 00:33:12
363 1088 PŁOCIENIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:31:19 00:34:27
364 45 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:31:20 00:34:23
365 100 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:37 00:34:43
366 1263 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:34:48
367 193 PASKART-ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA Biestrzyków 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:35:05
368 1343
1264*
RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:31:58 00:35:01
369 1293 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica ORKI Z MAJORKI 1992 M20 00:32:00 00:35:17
370 1155 KRAŚNICKI MARIUSZ Wysoka 1984 M30 00:32:03 00:35:21
371 232 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:32:03 00:35:20
372 281 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30 00:32:04 00:35:22
373 1139 KOZACZKIEWICZ JOWITA Szewce 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:16
374 258 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS ™️ 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:34:17
375 278 MAJER MIROSLAW Ligota Piękna 1984 M30 00:32:15 00:35:28
376 212 KISIEL ANNA Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1980 K40 00:32:17 00:34:21
377 126 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:32:30 00:35:46
378 1036 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:35:45
379 1233 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:32:40 00:33:53
380 1060 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:32:40 00:33:53
381 274 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30 00:32:45 00:36:04
382 1147 JAROMIN ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:46 00:35:56
383 1148 SZURMIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:55 00:35:57
384 1310 STERNALSKI MICHAŁ wrocław DRACHENWALD 1976 M40 00:33:05 00:36:13
385 1211 LENART NATALIA Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1997 K20 00:33:14 00:36:25
386 1212 KORNAK ANNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1994 K20 00:33:14 00:36:24
387 1280 JUREK BARBARA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:20 00:34:30
388 1304 ZAGÓRNY JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:33:23 00:36:25
389 1165 SYCZ-LANGNER HONORATA Wroclaw 1989 K30 00:33:47 00:36:55
390 183 KRAWCZUK CEZARY Wrocław 1990 M30 00:33:48 00:37:06
391 279 GRUCA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:33:48 00:37:03
392 286 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Długołęka 1974 M40 00:33:49 00:37:02
393 1335 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:33:55 00:36:03
394 1240 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:04 00:37:17
395 95 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:34:10 00:37:15
396 1350 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M50 00:34:10 00:37:16
397 1183 JAKIMIUK DOROTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:11 00:37:17
398 1167 SLOBODZIAN ANNA Wrocław 1971 K50 00:34:11 00:37:18
399 248 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M50 00:34:38 00:37:51
400 1334 JERZYK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:34:39 00:36:00
401 217 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:34:55 00:38:06
402 1117 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:34:56 00:38:26
403 128 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K40 00:35:12 00:38:31
404 27 MASŁOWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław CAT / Z.S.W.B 1980 M40 00:35:14 00:38:42
405 159 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:19 00:38:30
406 1122 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:27 00:38:36
407 1292 KAWALEC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:35:39 00:38:45
408 1356 JEZIOROWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław WEFEEL IT LSB 1965 K50 00:35:53 00:39:14
409 1031 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1979 K40 00:36:35 00:39:40
410 114 KOŚCIŃSKA JULIA Wrocław RADZIKI 2000 K20 00:36:45 00:38:53
411 18 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:36:46 00:38:53
412 98 KUCHARSKA KAMILA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:37:05 00:40:23
413 1119 PODLEŚNY KATARZYNA Pęgów 1975 K40 00:37:31 00:41:02
414 124 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:38:42 00:42:02
415 131 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:40:48 00:44:05
416 1003 JARZĘBSKA-MAJCHRZAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:42:54 00:46:06
417 1104 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K60 00:47:34 00:50:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni