z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

28.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 820 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1982 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
2 1 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1985 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
3 38 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
4 830 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Węgliniec TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:15:54 00:15:56
5 756 SIKORA KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
6 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
7 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
8 826 KARABAN WOJCIECH Nowogrodziec DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1997 M16 00:16:49 00:16:49
9 678 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:16:53 00:16:54
10 682 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1998 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
11 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:17:05 00:17:08
12 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
13 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
14 548 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF WROCŁAW, WOSIEK TEAM, TRENUJE Z NAMI 1991 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
15 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
16 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
17 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
18 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
19 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
20 363 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:17:48 00:17:49
21 374 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1960 M50 00:17:49 00:17:50
22 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
23 406 ŁĄTKA PIOTR Oborniki Śląskie TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:17:55 00:17:57
24 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
25 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
26 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
27 721 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1993 M20 00:18:08 00:18:11
28 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
29 412 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:18:31 00:18:33
30 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
31 699 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE LUKS ŻURAWINA 1985 K20 00:18:37 00:18:39
32 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
33 628 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:18:44 00:18:48
34 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:18:46 00:18:49
35 773 RYBARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:18:47 00:18:49
36 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
37 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
38 159 PROMIRSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
39 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
40 827 ŁUKIJANIUK MARTA Oborniki Śląskie GRUPA ADAMKA 1996 K16 00:18:53 00:18:56
41 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
42 229 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:11 00:19:12
43 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
44 769 CAŁY CEZARY Sobótka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
45 839 CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1996 K16 00:19:33 00:19:36
46 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
47 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
48 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
49 11 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/ LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:19:41 00:19:42
50 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
51 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
52 840 CYCH PIOTR Twardogóra MLKS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA 1968 M40 00:19:41 00:20:16
53 622 KOTAS MACIEJ Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
54 352 KONIARZ MICHAŁ Brzeg 1968 M40 00:19:46 00:19:50
55 630 KOŁACZEK HUBERT Wrocław NATURAL BORN SPARTANS 1995 M16 00:19:46 00:19:48
56 214 GARBARCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
57 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
58 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
59 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
60 164 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M20 00:19:54 00:19:58
61 371 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:54 00:19:55
62 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
63 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
64 775 WÓJCIK JACEK KOTOWICE WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1961 M50 00:19:59 00:20:01
65 821 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:09
66 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
67 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
68 759 NIEPALA JACEK Oborniki Śląskie 1985 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
69 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
70 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
71 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:20:27 00:20:29
72 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
73 457 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:20:39
74 64 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 K16 00:20:37 00:20:39
75 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
76 829 MAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ PRUSY STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1969 M40 00:20:42 00:20:53
77 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
78 481 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:20:48 00:20:49
79 619 CZORNY RAFAŁ Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
80 321 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1980 K30 00:20:53 00:20:56
81 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:20:59
82 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
83 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
84 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
85 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
86 832 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:35
87 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
88 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
89 407 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
90 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:21:18 00:21:24
91 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
92 173 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
93 285 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:21:21 00:21:25
94 434 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław NIGHT SHADOWS 1985 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
95 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
96 82 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K30 00:21:23 00:21:30
97 833 WALUKIEWICZ MARCIN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:21:27 00:21:32
98 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
99 293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:21:30 00:21:32
100 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:37
101 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:21:33 00:21:36
102 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:21:36
103 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:41 00:21:50
104 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
105 680 JONKO MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1985 K20 00:21:46 00:21:51
106 592 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:54
107 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
108 719 LASZKIEWICZ JACEK Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1960 M50 00:21:47 00:21:55
109 618 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
110 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:52
111 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
112 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
113 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
114 598 LITWIN MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:21:56
115 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1963 M50 00:21:55 00:21:58
116 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
117 659 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:22:00 00:22:06
118 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
119 731 BARRAS DELGADO ALEJANDRO Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
120 292 MAREK ROMUALD Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:04 00:22:06
121 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
122 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
123 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
124 73 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
125 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
126 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
127 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
128 813 KRZESZOWSKI PIOTR Przeworno STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT 1986 M20 00:22:18 00:22:29
129 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
130 461 SOCHA JOANNA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1984 K30 00:22:19 00:22:22
131 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:33
132 458 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
133 16 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:22:21 00:22:28
134 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
135 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
136 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
137 40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:22:31 00:22:40
138 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
139 112 SMOLSKI RYSZARD WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:37
140 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:50
141 551 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M20 00:22:40 00:22:47
142 133 PIETRUCZUK DARIA Zabrze PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:22:43 00:22:53
143 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
144 227 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:22:49 00:22:53
145 372 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
146 491 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:22:50 00:22:57
147 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
148 676 SZCZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:22:53 00:23:01
149 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
150 740 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:22:55 00:23:05
151 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
152 774
766*
STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
153 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:00 00:23:07
154 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
155 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:23:19
156 614 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
157 594 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:23:19
158 782 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
159 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, RÓWNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:23:27
160 312 GODLEWSKA EWA Wołów ESPIRA 1978 K30 00:23:18 00:23:26
161 186 MAJEWSKI RAFAŁ Zajączków 1985 M20 00:23:19 00:23:24
162 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
163 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:23:20 00:23:27
164 672 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec 1980 K30 00:23:21 00:23:25
165 182 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:23:29
166 732 ŻYGADŁO TADEUSZ Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:23:32
167 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:30
168 801 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:23:26 00:23:43
169 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:23:35
170 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
171 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:23:35
172 209 ZDZIARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:39
173 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:33 00:23:41
174 818 WOSZCZAK ZBIGNIEW Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:23:47
175 625 KOSICKI MATEUSZ Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:23:39 00:23:48
176 176 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:23:53
177 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:23:44 00:23:53
178 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:23:51
179 235 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:23:44 00:23:55
180 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
181 722 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:24:13
182 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
183 165 BANASZEK URSZULA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:23:54 00:24:02
184 318 TARGOSZ TOMASZ Wroclaw - 1985 M20 00:23:57 00:24:04
185 53 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:24:09
186 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:16
187 723 GABARA-PIĘTKA PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:01 00:24:13
188 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
189 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
190 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:12
191 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
192 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:12
193 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
194 439 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/ LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:24:23 00:24:30
195 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:24:25 00:24:38
196 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:24:25 00:24:41
197 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:24:41
198 828 GAJDUK ILONA wroclaw 1991 K20 00:24:31 00:24:40
199 671 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:24:33 00:24:48
200 695 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
201 570 MACUDZIŃSKA KAMILA Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 K20 00:24:33 00:24:48
202 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:24:35 00:24:42
203 494 ZACZKIEWICZ ADRIANNA Brzeg Dolny MKS ROKITA BRZEG DOLNY 1998 K16 00:24:36 00:24:56
204 739 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:24:36 00:24:46
205 809 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M20 00:24:41 00:24:58
206 345 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:24:52
207 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
208 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:24:44 00:24:58
209 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:24:45 00:24:59
210 744 WILCZEK TOMASZ wrocław SZYBKIE NÓŻKI 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
211 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:25:06
212 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:24:53 00:25:01
213 822 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M20 00:24:55 00:25:11
214 221 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1981 K30 00:24:59 00:25:13
215 673 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:25:05 00:25:08
216 781
860*
MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław SWÓJ WŁASNY! 1990 M20 00:25:11 00:25:29
217 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:25:18
218 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:25:22
219 488 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:25:16 00:25:35
220 546 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:25:17 00:25:26
221 166 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 1981 K30 00:25:22 00:25:38
222 408 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K30 00:25:22 00:25:29
223 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
224 420 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1980 K30 00:25:30 00:25:45
225 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
226 530 NOWAK ALEKSANDRA Częstochowa 1987 K20 00:25:34 00:25:50
227 500 LACHOWICZ RYSZARD Wrocław 1968 M40 00:25:36 00:25:55
228 69 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M40 00:25:36 00:25:51
229 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:25:39 00:26:02
230 384 SŁOWIKOWSKI KAMIL Wiązów 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:25:54
231 835 KRUPNICKA KAROLINA Lubiąż 1997 K16 00:25:48 00:25:54
232 177 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:25:49 00:26:02
233 819 WOSZCZAK JOLANTA Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT 1968 K40 00:25:51 00:26:03
234 385 JAKUBOWICZ AGATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:54 00:25:54
235 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:25:55 00:26:13
236 812 WACŁAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:26:00
237 823 DUBOWSKI RAFAŁ Białystok 1986 M20 00:25:56 00:26:18
238 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:28
239 435 MARCINIAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:26:03 00:26:16
240 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:21
241 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:26:09 00:26:31
242 75 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:26:21
243 560 KRZEŚNIAK IWONA Nowa Ruda USKS LUDWIKOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:09 00:26:22
244 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:26:20
245 123 CIĘŻKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:26:14 00:26:28
246 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:26:15 00:26:32
247 728 RUDA KAMILA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:26:16 00:26:32
248 779 TYTEK ROKSANA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:26:16 00:26:36
249 633 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:26:29
250 98 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:26:19 00:26:34
251 310 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:26:20 00:26:36
252 181 ULIKOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław CHASZCZOK 1991 K20 00:26:21 00:26:35
253 100 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:26:22 00:26:31
254 748 MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:26:22 00:26:36
255 532 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:26:34
256 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:26:47
257 274 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:28 00:26:39
258 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:26:32 00:27:00
259 155 CYTRYCKA KAROLINA Chojnów 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:26:49
260 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:26:35 00:26:51
261 834 SZCZECH ZOFIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1993 K20 00:26:40 00:26:50
262 688 OLEJNIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1975 K30 00:26:45 00:27:00
263 125 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K40 00:26:45 00:27:04
264 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:26:48
265 669 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:26:55 00:27:13
266 115 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:27:19
267 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:01 00:27:13
268 51 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:27:15
269 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:03 00:27:20
270 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:27:21
271 135 CHMIELEWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:05 00:27:21
272 816 SZYMCZAK DAWID stary węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:29
273 638 BUCKA JOANNA Długołęka 1984 K30 00:27:09 00:27:24
274 168 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M40 00:27:09 00:27:27
275 762 NAWROT ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:27:19
276 778 GŁĘBOCKA JUSTYNA BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 K20 00:27:11 00:27:30
277 335 GŁĄB ADRIAN Strzegom 1985 M20 00:27:14 00:27:27
278 60 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:27:32
279 836 LEWCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:18 00:27:35
280 191 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:27:19 00:27:36
281 531 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:27:19 00:27:36
282 780 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:23 00:27:42
283 604 GRODON MAGDA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:27:25 00:27:41
284 704 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:27:31 00:27:40
285 452 BOŁTUĆ RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:27:57
286 253 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek 1977 K30 00:27:36 00:27:53
287 750 STANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA oLSZTYN TRIBITION TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:42 00:28:01
288 185 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:27:52 00:28:13
289 128 DOKTOR JOANNA Wrocław TEAM DOKTOR 1958 K50 00:27:58 00:28:07
290 757 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:59 00:28:17
291 167 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:28:05 00:28:24
292 684 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K30 00:28:10 00:28:20
293 365 BYKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław - 1984 K30 00:28:17 00:28:31
294 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:28:40
295 226 KOWAL ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:27 00:28:39
296 737 PASTWA RYSZARD Środa Śląska 1967 M40 00:28:37 00:29:00
297 117 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:39 00:28:59
298 509 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:29:00
299 343 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:29:02
300 234 GABRYŚ MONIKA Nowy Jork RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:29:21
301 110 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:29:04 00:29:24
302 472 WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:08 00:29:29
303 249 BEDNAREK ANNA syców 1979 K30 00:29:09 00:29:30
304 806 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA wrocław 1986 K20 00:29:10 00:29:29
305 83 GÓRNIK ALICJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:20 00:29:29
306 207 PILICHOWSKI WALDEMAR Wrocław KLUB TAEKWON-DO SAMURAJ "KLUBSAMURAJ.PL" 1974 M40 00:29:21 00:29:43
307 451 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:29:24 00:29:48
308 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:29:25 00:29:41
309 62 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:29:50
310 810 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica 1987 M20 00:29:43 00:30:03
311 124 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:29:45 00:30:05
312 450 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:29:48 00:30:08
313 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:50 00:30:11
314 297 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:29:58 00:30:21
315 661 REWERS SYLWIA Wroclaw TRENUJ Z NAMI 1992 K20 00:30:11 00:30:22
316 140 STAWIARZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:30:12 00:30:35
317 287 GERUS ANNA Wrocław WUMAGER 1996 K16 00:30:18 00:30:41
318 495 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K16 00:30:41 00:31:04
319 208 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:30:46 00:31:06
320 23 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:30:58 00:31:18
321 96 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:30:58 00:31:17
322 225 OPALA DANUTA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1972 K40 00:30:59 00:31:29
323 224 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany 1972 K40 00:31:00 00:31:22
324 200 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:31:01 00:31:04
325 811 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:04 00:31:28
326 341 JANUS IZABELA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:05 00:31:29
327 18 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1982 K30 00:31:08 00:31:26
328 626 WÓJCIK KAMILA Wrocław ALBINOSY 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:31:30
329 360 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:31:32 00:31:54
330 838 KŁOSZEWSKA EWA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:31:41
331 438 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:42 00:32:04
332 141 NARON ELA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:31:42 00:32:02
333 402 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:31:46 00:32:07
334 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:57 00:32:16
335 824 JANKOWIAK ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:03 00:32:27
336 410 WAŻNA NINA Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K20 00:32:14 00:32:31
337 109 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:32:24 00:32:44
338 401 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:32:26 00:32:42
339 803 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:33:23 00:33:33
340 284 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K40 00:33:48 00:34:12
341 286 GERUS MACIEJ Wrocław WUMAGER 1993 M20 00:33:48 00:34:12
342 233 SZULC-WAWRZYNIAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:33:50 00:34:13
343 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:33:52 00:34:16
344 653 WOJEWODZIC LESŁAW Wrocław 1955 M50 00:33:57 00:34:00
345 706 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław SPISEK BIEGOWY 1958 K50 00:35:45 00:36:07
346 142 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:36:44 00:37:06
347 615 ROSSA MAGDALENA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:36:47 00:37:10
348 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:37:40 00:38:06
349 776 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:46:13 00:46:40
350 601 PĘCZEK KAROLINA Myszków LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1991 K20 00:51:07 00:51:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni