z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

28.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 820 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1982 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
2 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
3 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
4 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
5 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
6 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
7 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
8 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
9 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
10 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
11 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
12 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
13 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
14 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
15 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
16 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
17 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
18 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
19 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
20 821 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:09
21 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
22 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
23 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
24 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
25 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
26 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
27 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
28 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
29 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
30 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
31 832 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:35
32 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
33 173 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
34 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
35 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
36 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
37 618 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
38 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
39 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
40 731 BARRAS DELGADO ALEJANDRO Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
41 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
42 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
43 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
44 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
45 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
46 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
47 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
48 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:33
49 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
50 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
51 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
52 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
53 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
54 774
766*
STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
55 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
56 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:23:19
57 614 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
58 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
59 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:30
60 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
61 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:23:35
62 176 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:23:53
63 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:23:51
64 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
65 722 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:24:13
66 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
67 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:16
68 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
69 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
70 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:12
71 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:12
72 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
73 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:24:41
74 695 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
75 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
76 744 WILCZEK TOMASZ wrocław SZYBKIE NÓŻKI 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
77 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:25:06
78 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:25:18
79 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
80 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
81 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:25:55 00:26:13
82 812 WACŁAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:26:00
83 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:28
84 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:21
85 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:26:09 00:26:31
86 748 MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:26:22 00:26:36
87 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:26:47
88 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:26:48
89 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:27:21
90 816 SZYMCZAK DAWID stary węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:29
91 452 BOŁTUĆ RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:27:57
92 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:28:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni