z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

28.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 820 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1982 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
2 1 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1985 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
3 38 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
4 830 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Węgliniec TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:15:54 00:15:56
5 756 SIKORA KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
6 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
7 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
8 826 KARABAN WOJCIECH Nowogrodziec DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1997 M16 00:16:49 00:16:49
9 682 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1998 M16 00:17:01 00:17:02
10 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:17:05 00:17:08
11 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
12 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
13 548 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF WROCŁAW, WOSIEK TEAM, TRENUJE Z NAMI 1991 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
14 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
15 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
16 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
17 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
18 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
19 363 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:17:48 00:17:49
20 374 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1960 M50 00:17:49 00:17:50
21 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
22 406 ŁĄTKA PIOTR Oborniki Śląskie TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:17:55 00:17:57
23 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
24 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
25 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
26 721 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1993 M20 00:18:08 00:18:11
27 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
28 412 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:18:31 00:18:33
29 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
30 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
31 628 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:18:44 00:18:48
32 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:18:46 00:18:49
33 773 RYBARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:18:47 00:18:49
34 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
35 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
36 159 PROMIRSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1971 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
37 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
38 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
39 229 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:11 00:19:12
40 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
41 769 CAŁY CEZARY Sobótka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
42 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
43 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
44 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
45 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
46 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
47 840 CYCH PIOTR Twardogóra MLKS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA 1968 M40 00:19:41 00:20:16
48 622 KOTAS MACIEJ Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
49 352 KONIARZ MICHAŁ Brzeg 1968 M40 00:19:46 00:19:50
50 630 KOŁACZEK HUBERT Wrocław NATURAL BORN SPARTANS 1995 M16 00:19:46 00:19:48
51 214 GARBARCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
52 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
53 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
54 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
55 164 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M20 00:19:54 00:19:58
56 371 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:54 00:19:55
57 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
58 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
59 775 WÓJCIK JACEK KOTOWICE WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1961 M50 00:19:59 00:20:01
60 821 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:09
61 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
62 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
63 759 NIEPALA JACEK Oborniki Śląskie 1985 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
64 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
65 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
66 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:20:27 00:20:29
67 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
68 457 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:20:39
69 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
70 829 MAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ PRUSY STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1969 M40 00:20:42 00:20:53
71 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
72 619 CZORNY RAFAŁ Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
73 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:20:59
74 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
75 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
76 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
77 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
78 832 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:35
79 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
80 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
81 407 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
82 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:21:18 00:21:24
83 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
84 173 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
85 434 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław NIGHT SHADOWS 1985 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
86 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
87 833 WALUKIEWICZ MARCIN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:21:27 00:21:32
88 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
89 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:37
90 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:21:33 00:21:36
91 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:21:36
92 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:41 00:21:50
93 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
94 592 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:54
95 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
96 719 LASZKIEWICZ JACEK Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1960 M50 00:21:47 00:21:55
97 618 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
98 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:52
99 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
100 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
101 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
102 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1963 M50 00:21:55 00:21:58
103 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
104 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
105 731 BARRAS DELGADO ALEJANDRO Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
106 292 MAREK ROMUALD Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:04 00:22:06
107 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
108 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
109 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
110 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
111 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:22:20
112 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:21
113 813 KRZESZOWSKI PIOTR Przeworno STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT 1986 M20 00:22:18 00:22:29
114 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
115 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:33
116 458 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
117 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
118 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
119 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
120 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
121 112 SMOLSKI RYSZARD WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:37
122 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:50
123 551 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M20 00:22:40 00:22:47
124 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
125 372 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
126 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
127 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
128 740 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:22:55 00:23:05
129 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
130 774
766*
STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
131 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:00 00:23:07
132 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
133 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:07 00:23:19
134 614 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
135 594 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:23:19
136 782 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
137 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, RÓWNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:23:27
138 186 MAJEWSKI RAFAŁ Zajączków 1985 M20 00:23:19 00:23:24
139 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:35
140 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:23:20 00:23:27
141 182 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:23:29
142 732 ŻYGADŁO TADEUSZ Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:23:32
143 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:30
144 801 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:23:26 00:23:43
145 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:23:35
146 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
147 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:23:35
148 209 ZDZIARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:39
149 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:33 00:23:41
150 818 WOSZCZAK ZBIGNIEW Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:23:47
151 625 KOSICKI MATEUSZ Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:23:39 00:23:48
152 176 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:23:53
153 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:23:44 00:23:53
154 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:23:51
155 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
156 722 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:24:13
157 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
158 318 TARGOSZ TOMASZ Wroclaw - 1985 M20 00:23:57 00:24:04
159 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:16
160 723 GABARA-PIĘTKA PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:01 00:24:13
161 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
162 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
163 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:12
164 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
165 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:12
166 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
167 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:24:25 00:24:38
168 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:24:25 00:24:41
169 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:24:41
170 695 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
171 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:24:35 00:24:42
172 809 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M20 00:24:41 00:24:58
173 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
174 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:24:44 00:24:58
175 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:24:45 00:24:59
176 744 WILCZEK TOMASZ wrocław SZYBKIE NÓŻKI 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
177 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:25:06
178 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:24:53 00:25:01
179 822 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M20 00:24:55 00:25:11
180 781
860*
MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław SWÓJ WŁASNY! 1990 M20 00:25:11 00:25:29
181 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:25:18
182 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:25:22
183 488 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:25:16 00:25:35
184 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
185 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:25:46
186 500 LACHOWICZ RYSZARD Wrocław 1968 M40 00:25:36 00:25:55
187 69 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M40 00:25:36 00:25:51
188 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:25:39 00:26:02
189 384 SŁOWIKOWSKI KAMIL Wiązów 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:25:54
190 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:25:55 00:26:13
191 812 WACŁAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:26:00
192 823 DUBOWSKI RAFAŁ Białystok 1986 M20 00:25:56 00:26:18
193 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:26:28
194 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:21
195 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:26:09 00:26:31
196 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:26:20
197 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:26:15 00:26:32
198 748 MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:26:22 00:26:36
199 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:26:47
200 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:26:32 00:27:00
201 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:26:35 00:26:51
202 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:26:48
203 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:01 00:27:13
204 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:03 00:27:20
205 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:27:21
206 816 SZYMCZAK DAWID stary węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:29
207 168 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M40 00:27:09 00:27:27
208 335 GŁĄB ADRIAN Strzegom 1985 M20 00:27:14 00:27:27
209 836 LEWCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:18 00:27:35
210 191 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:27:19 00:27:36
211 780 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:23 00:27:42
212 452 BOŁTUĆ RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:27:57
213 757 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:59 00:28:17
214 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:22 00:28:40
215 737 PASTWA RYSZARD Środa Śląska 1967 M40 00:28:37 00:29:00
216 117 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:39 00:28:59
217 509 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:29:00
218 110 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:29:04 00:29:24
219 207 PILICHOWSKI WALDEMAR Wrocław KLUB TAEKWON-DO SAMURAJ "KLUBSAMURAJ.PL" 1974 M40 00:29:21 00:29:43
220 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:29:25 00:29:41
221 810 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica 1987 M20 00:29:43 00:30:03
222 124 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:29:45 00:30:05
223 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:50 00:30:11
224 140 STAWIARZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:30:12 00:30:35
225 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:57 00:32:16
226 803 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M20 00:33:23 00:33:33
227 286 GERUS MACIEJ Wrocław WUMAGER 1993 M20 00:33:48 00:34:12
228 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:33:52 00:34:16
229 653 WOJEWODZIC LESŁAW Wrocław 1955 M50 00:33:57 00:34:00
230 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:37:40 00:38:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni