z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

03.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:10 00:15:10
2 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
3 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 690 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
5 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
6 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
7 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 M16 00:16:43 00:16:43
8 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
9 532 WITKOWSKI MARCIN KROTOSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
10 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:53 00:16:53
11 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
12 15 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczow WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
13 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
14 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
15 192 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
16 637 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
17 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
18 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
19 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
20 585 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
21 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:17:44 00:17:48
22 776 KURZYP STANISŁAW Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:51 00:17:51
23 8 LEDNIOWSKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:58 00:17:59
24 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
25 770 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITYTRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:09 00:18:09
26 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
27 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
28 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:14 00:18:14
29 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1996 K20 00:18:16 00:18:16
30 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
31 649 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
32 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
33 639 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
34 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
35 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
36 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
37 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:18:34 00:18:36
38 618 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:18:36 00:18:37
39 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:38 00:18:38
40 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:41 00:18:41
41 635 JASIŃSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
42 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:45
43 120 ROGOZA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:44 00:18:45
44 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
45 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
46 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:54
47 544 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M40 00:18:58 00:19:00
48 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
49 778 CZAPLIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:19:03 00:19:04
50 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:07 00:19:10
51 631 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
52 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
53 1068 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:21
54 642 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław TRI_ZIPTII 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
55 428 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
56 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Klodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
57 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
58 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:22 00:19:25
59 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
60 767 PISKOREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:27 00:19:27
61 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
62 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
63 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:34 00:19:38
64 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
65 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
66 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
67 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:43
68 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:45 00:19:45
69 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
70 779 GMUR KAROL Raszków 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
71 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
72 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
73 157 ŁABUZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:00 00:20:01
74 723 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:01 00:20:06
75 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:05
76 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
77 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:21:09
78 777 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
79 748 BOROWIAK ADAM Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
80 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:14
81 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
82 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
83 590 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
84 784 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
85 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
86 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:20:21 00:20:25
87 650 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
88 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
89 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
90 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
91 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
92 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce BWM 1985 K30 00:20:33 00:20:33
93 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
94 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
95 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:42
96 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
97 90 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
98 353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:20:42 00:20:46
99 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
100 773 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
101 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:45
102 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
103 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
104 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:20:54
105 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
106 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
107 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:21:02
108 336 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:21:05
109 1296 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
110 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:54 00:20:59
111 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:55 00:20:56
112 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
113 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
114 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:58 00:21:06
115 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:10
116 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:21:00 00:21:02
117 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
118 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
119 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
120 1294 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
121 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
122 1042 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M60 00:21:10 00:21:14
123 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:21:10 00:21:11
124 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:21:11 00:21:14
125 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:13 00:21:17
126 655 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
127 654 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów AZS UWR 1994 K20 00:21:16 00:21:19
128 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
129 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
130 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:27 00:21:35
131 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
132 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:22:35
133 93 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:21:37 00:21:41
134 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:38 00:22:44
135 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
136 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:21:42 00:21:47
137 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:22:48
138 780 SZUMICZAK JAKUB WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
139 6 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:21:46 00:21:52
140 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:22:53
141 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:52
142 774 GOLONKA BARTOSZ Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:56
143 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:56
144 775 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław UKS "OLIMPIJCZYK 46" 1997 K20 00:21:51 00:22:53
145 595 NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:21:51 00:21:57
146 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
147 7 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:21:52 00:21:59
148 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:56
149 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:22:58
150 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
151 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:24:04
152 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:04
153 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:58 00:22:02
154 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:23:01
155 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica AZS UMED WROC 1995 K20 00:22:00 00:23:06
156 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:23:08
157 296 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:03 00:23:08
158 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
159 632 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:07 00:23:11
160 781 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
161 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:23:12
162 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:23:11
163 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:09 00:22:18
164 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:23:15
165 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:12 00:23:15
166 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:22:13 00:23:20
167 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
168 759 WASILEWSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:15 00:23:22
169 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:23:18
170 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:22:16 00:23:19
171 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
172 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
173 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:22:20 00:23:32
174 698 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU/UKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1986 K30 00:22:21 00:22:26
175 653 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:22:21 00:22:26
176 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
177 611 GALEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
178 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
179 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:22:27
180 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:23:32
181 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:22:28 00:22:29
182 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:23:35
183 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
184 291 DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:22:30 00:23:35
185 688 SOWADA TOMEK Tyniec Mały 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:23:42
186 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:23:45
187 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
188 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM / TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:47
189 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:44
190 440 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:43 00:23:50
191 1077 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:24:50
192 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW WROCŁAW URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:23:50
193 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW/KS NEONET 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
194 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:23:50
195 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
196 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:22:52
197 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:54
198 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:55
199 616 CIURA ALEKSANDRA Siedlec WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:52 00:23:56
200 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:22:59
201 706 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:23:56
202 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:22:58
203 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:22:55 00:23:02
204 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:06
205 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:00 00:24:08
206 593 ADAMCZAK ADRIANNA Wroclaw 1990 K20 00:23:02 00:23:10
207 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:10
208 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:03 00:24:12
209 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:03 00:24:08
210 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:11
211 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:11
212 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:23:07 00:24:12
213 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:07 00:25:13
214 648 MATYSZCZUK KONRAD Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:24:16
215 771 MAĆKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRIACITV RIDLEY 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:24:15
216 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:17
217 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:24:19
218 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:22
219 97 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:17 00:25:23
220 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
221 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:23:22 00:23:28
222 782 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:39
223 626 PIASKOWSKI MARCIN Kończyce ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:32
224 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:24:31
225 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:25 00:24:31
226 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:23:26 00:24:33
227 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:25:34
228 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:23:27 00:24:39
229 1075 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:23:27 00:24:34
230 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
231 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:24:43
232 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:33
233 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:23:46
234 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:25:40
235 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:41
236 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:24:45
237 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:36 00:24:41
238 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:23:39 00:23:47
239 580 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:42 00:24:46
240 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:24:50
241 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:23:47 00:24:57
242 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:23:55
243 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:54
244 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:25:55
245 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:04
246 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:01
247 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:02
248 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:12
249 758 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:07
250 64 STRAUCHOLD ANNA Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:24:02 00:25:16
251 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:25:10
252 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:26:10
253 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:05 00:25:19
254 768 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:25:13
255 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:13
256 646 NASKRĘTSKI ANDRZEJ Krępice KRĘPI Z KRĘPIC 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:11
257 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:25:15
258 38 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:09 00:26:15
259 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:11 00:25:16
260 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:22
261 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:21
262 128 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:15 00:26:23
263 502 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:20
264 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:26:25
265 26 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:25 00:25:30
266 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:25:33
267 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:25:37
268 5 LIPIŃSKA JULIA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:24:29 00:25:33
269 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:30 00:25:40
270 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:40
271 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:31 00:25:43
272 753 FIDELAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:25:47
273 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:25:49
274 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:47
275 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:24:40 00:26:55
276 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:47
277 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:42 00:26:52
278 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:43 00:26:53
279 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:25:53
280 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:24:46 00:24:54
281 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:24:49 00:25:57
282 663 ZYMLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Wrocław HEART ATTACK 2001 M16 00:24:52 00:27:01
283 373 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:26:05
284 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:08
285 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:57 00:27:06
286 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:26:05
287 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:25:00 00:26:09
288 17 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:25:02 00:27:12
289 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:25:04 00:26:13
290 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:26:18
291 610 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
292 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:26:22
293 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:26:20
294 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:10 00:26:24
295 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:25:19
296 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:27:23
297 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:26:23
298 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:25:15 00:26:20
299 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:25:16 00:26:34
300 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:25
301 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:17 00:27:24
302 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:20 00:27:29
303 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:27:32
304 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:22 00:27:34
305 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:22 00:27:32
306 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30 00:25:23 00:26:31
307 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:26:34
308 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:28:42
309 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:35
310 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:27:35
311 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:26:38
312 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:27:42
313 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:36 00:27:47
314 1053 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:27:43
315 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:26:46
316 1001 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:26:51
317 527 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
318 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:41 00:26:57
319 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:25:41 00:26:57
320 760 ŚREDNIAWA PAULINA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:44 00:28:02
321 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:26:54
322 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:26:58
323 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:26:01
324 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:25:53 00:28:01
325 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:09
326 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:28:05
327 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:28:05
328 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:26:00 00:28:13
329 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:08 00:28:24
330 224 ŻELAZNA KAROLINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1989 K20 00:26:09 00:27:24
331 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:27:25
332 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:26:13 00:29:24
333 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:13 00:28:19
334 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:15 00:28:26
335 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:26:16 00:26:23
336 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:29:35
337 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF/ZKKK 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:27:27
338 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:28:29
339 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:18 00:27:30
340 484 KUC ASIA Wroclaw #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1989 K20 00:26:19 00:28:27
341 19 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:26:22 00:27:32
342 307 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:27 00:28:34
343 766 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:26:28 00:27:37
344 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:28:46
345 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:29 00:27:36
346 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:28:44
347 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:45
348 1102 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:26:34 00:28:50
349 636 GŁOWACZ ESTERA Wrocław - 1996 K20 00:26:38 00:27:42
350 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:30:10
351 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:26:42 00:27:56
352 598 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:26:44 00:27:58
353 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:50 00:28:56
354 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:52 00:28:59
355 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:28:02
356 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:27:59
357 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:29:07
358 522 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:26:56 00:29:08
359 627 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1986 M30 00:26:58 00:29:07
360 243 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:26:59 00:29:07
361 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:29:19
362 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:06 00:29:18
363 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:29:17
364 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:27:09 00:29:21
365 1066 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:10 00:30:27
366 67 SZUTOWSKA ANETA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:27:11 00:29:19
367 668 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M40 00:27:11 00:29:23
368 667 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:27:11 00:29:23
369 785 ZDZAŁKA BARTOSZ WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:27:16 00:30:33
370 660 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:27:18 00:29:25
371 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:18 00:29:27
372 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:30:32
373 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:20 00:29:33
374 434 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław 1954 M60 00:27:20 00:29:37
375 623 BROJANOWSKA MARLENA WROCŁAW 1968 K40 00:27:21 00:29:31
376 1073 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:28:30
377 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:22 00:29:31
378 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:29:36
379 1010 PASTUSZKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:30:39
380 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:37
381 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:27:32 00:28:37
382 189 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:29:41
383 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:27:37 00:29:51
384 238 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:27:47 00:28:52
385 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:30:03
386 242 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:53 00:30:07
387 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:09 00:30:16
388 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:10 00:30:19
389 630 KAROLONEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:10 00:30:20
390 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:30:24
391 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:28:13 00:30:24
392 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:16 00:31:36
393 769 SZYMCZYK FILIP Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:18 00:30:25
394 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:20 00:30:29
395 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:28:20 00:28:27
396 368 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:28:21 00:31:36
397 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:21 00:30:28
398 1202 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:29:29
399 1137 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:23 00:31:35
400 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:24 00:31:36
401 662 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:25 00:31:46
402 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:30:40
403 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:28:31 00:31:56
404 294 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:34 00:31:51
405 295 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:34 00:31:51
406 1252 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:30:56
407 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:38 00:31:50
408 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:30:49
409 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:28:40 00:29:49
410 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:28:43 00:31:03
411 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:44 00:30:52
412 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:45 00:32:03
413 763 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:32:04
414 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:28:51 00:32:06
415 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:28:52 00:32:06
416 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:57 00:30:07
417 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:28:59 00:31:15
418 633 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Łódź 1971 M40 00:29:02 00:31:09
419 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:05 00:32:22
420 110 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:29:07 00:31:19
421 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:08 00:32:26
422 772 WOJDYŁA MIECZYSŁAW WROCŁAW TRADYCJA I JAKOŚĆ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:29:09 00:32:25
423 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:29:09 00:31:27
424 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:29:10 00:31:25
425 685 JARCZYNSKA ADRIANA Wroclaw BRAK 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:24
426 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:29:14 00:31:28
427 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:31:31
428 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:18 00:31:30
429 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:31:37
430 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:19 00:31:32
431 133 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:29:20 00:31:33
432 471 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:29:26 00:31:45
433 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:31:45
434 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:31:38
435 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:31:41
436 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:29:33 00:31:49
437 638 DĘBICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:29:36 00:30:45
438 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:31:57
439 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:29:44 00:31:57
440 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:29:46 00:30:54
441 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:29:46 00:33:02
442 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:29:46 00:31:01
443 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:29:48 00:31:59
444 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:51 00:30:59
445 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:32:10
446 137 WEJNER KATARZYNA Murów 1991 K20 00:29:56 00:32:12
447 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:29:57 00:33:11
448 697 JAROMIN ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:15
449 1116 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:30:08 00:32:20
450 63 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:30:10 00:31:21
451 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:10 00:33:29
452 413 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:17 00:32:27
453 118 KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:30:18 00:32:31
454 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:22 00:32:37
455 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:30:25 00:33:36
456 435 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:30:35 00:32:51
457 783 DAŃKOWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:30:36 00:31:44
458 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:32:47
459 764 ARANIN IWONA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:30:36 00:31:44
460 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:30:36 00:33:50
461 1138 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:30:39 00:32:54
462 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:30:43 00:34:02
463 754 WRÓBLEWSKA MAGDA Spalice 1978 K30 00:30:47 00:34:00
464 744 LACH KASIA Olenica 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:34:00
465 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:30:51 00:34:02
466 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:30:54 00:33:00
467 629 KĘDZIORA JOANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:02 00:33:11
468 525 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:07 00:33:16
469 1131 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:31:07 00:34:28
470 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:07 00:32:13
471 1155 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 K20 00:31:08 00:33:18
472 420 BARTOSZEWSKA MAGDA wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:33:25
473 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:11 00:34:22
474 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:18 00:33:37
475 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:21 00:34:34
476 1136 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:31:22 00:34:34
477 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:34:47
478 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:31 00:33:49
479 765 KAWKA JOANNA Wroclaw 1973 K40 00:31:31 00:33:45
480 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:31:31 00:34:48
481 178 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF / ZKKK 1998 K16 00:31:34 00:34:45
482 674 KLEWICKA PAULA Oleśnica 1990 K20 00:31:39 00:34:54
483 1152 SABURA-MIELNIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:42 00:33:58
484 644 BEYGA ANNA Wojnowice 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:34:07
485 624 WĘGRZYNOWSKA MAGDALENA Byków LITWIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:52 00:33:58
486 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:54 00:34:06
487 670 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:32:01 00:34:16
488 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:32:01 00:34:19
489 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:35:23
490 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:32:22 00:35:37
491 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:34:46
492 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:31 00:34:47
493 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCLAW 1993 K20 00:32:42 00:34:58
494 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:44 00:36:00
495 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:32:46 00:35:59
496 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:36:02
497 712 FRYSIAK GRAŻYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:55 00:35:11
498 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:06 00:36:17
499 1230 KOŁACZ JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:33:07 00:35:20
500 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:33:36 00:36:50
501 1114 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1959 K50 00:33:36 00:35:51
502 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:57 00:37:13
503 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:33:57 00:37:11
504 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:34:04 00:37:19
505 381 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:05 00:37:19
506 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:10 00:37:30
507 1248 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:10 00:37:29
508 1190 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:34:15 00:37:26
509 1026 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:34:36 00:37:52
510 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:34:38 00:37:54
511 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:34:49 00:38:07
512 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30 00:34:59 00:38:15
513 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:35:09 00:37:28
514 757 HORODYSKA SANDRA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:35:14 00:37:31
515 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:15 00:37:32
516 177 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:35:17 00:38:32
517 141 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:35:22 00:38:35
518 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:35:40 00:38:55
519 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:50 00:39:03
520 1107 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:36:59 00:40:19
521 1100 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:37:23 00:40:40
522 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:38:45 00:42:08
523 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:38:46 00:42:08
524 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:35 00:43:49
525 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:40:36 00:43:50
526 742 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 K40 00:40:47 00:44:04
527 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:41:06 00:44:20
528 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:41:06 00:44:21
529 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:48:55 00:50:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni