z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

06.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:03 00:15:04
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:14 00:15:14
3 721 ROZMYS MICHAŁ GOLENIÓW UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1995 M20 00:15:26 00:15:26
4 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
5 250 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:15:57 00:15:57
6 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
7 119 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:17 00:16:17
8 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
9 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
10 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 M16 00:16:34 00:16:35
11 724 WITKOLSKI MARCIN KROTOSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
12 376 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle 1998 M16 00:16:47 00:16:48
13 173 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
14 725
534*
PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
15 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
16 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:04 00:17:05
17 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:17:08 00:17:08
18 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:17:27 00:17:27
19 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:31 00:17:31
20 390 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
21 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
22 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:42 00:17:44
23 15 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczow WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:44 00:17:44
24 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
25 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:17:59 00:18:01
26 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:01 00:18:02
27 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:03 00:18:03
28 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
29 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
30 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg 1986 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
31 103 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw NDB 1984 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
32 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
33 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
34 583 KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław EL TORO LOCO 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:50
35 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:18:55 00:18:55
36 659 KEMPA MACIEK Żary ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
37 8 LEDNIOWSKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
38 544 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
39 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
40 192 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 00:19:12 00:19:13
41 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
42 383 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 00:19:15 00:19:17
43 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:18
44 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
45 730 PUTERKO MACIEJ WILKSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 M16 00:19:22 00:19:22
46 618 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:19:23 00:19:26
47 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
48 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:31 00:19:32
49 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
50 1182 KRÓL MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1995 M20 00:19:28 00:19:34
51 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:35
52 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:35 00:19:41
53 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:40 00:19:40
54 1233 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:40 00:19:43
55 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
56 726
767*
PISKOREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:19:48 00:19:48
57 531 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:50 00:19:51
58 731 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie PWR AZS / WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:52 00:19:54
59 586 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:56
60 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:55 00:19:56
61 519 ZINCZENKO ZUZANNA Trzebnica MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:19:57 00:19:57
62 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
63 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:58 00:20:01
64 230 MISZKIEŁO BARTOSZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2001 M16 00:20:02 00:20:05
65 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
66 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
67 157 ŁABUZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:06 00:20:09
68 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
69 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:09 00:20:09
70 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
71 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Klodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:19
72 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:11 00:20:15
73 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
74 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:20:23 00:20:26
75 533 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:25 00:20:27
76 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:26 00:21:26
77 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
78 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
79 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
80 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
81 388 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYKTEAM 2001 M16 00:20:37 00:20:41
82 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
83 504 KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław DZIKI WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
84 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
85 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:41 00:20:43
86 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:42 00:20:46
87 684 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław RUNNIG ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
88 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1985 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
89 723 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:46 00:20:55
90 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
91 736 PRZYKUCKI TOMASZ Mrozów 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:20:59
92 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:20:52 00:20:59
93 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
94 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
95 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:23:00
96 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
97 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
98 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
99 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
100 494 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
101 93 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:21:11 00:21:16
102 1294 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:12 00:21:14
103 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce BWM 1985 K30 00:21:12 00:21:15
104 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:13 00:21:14
105 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
106 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
107 1236 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
108 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
109 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:15 00:22:17
110 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
111 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:28
112 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
113 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:20 00:21:27
114 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
115 1296 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
116 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
117 707 KROWISZ KAMIL Dobrzykowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:29 00:21:29
118 353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:21:30 00:21:32
119 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
120 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
121 588 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:32 00:22:38
122 655 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
123 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
124 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
125 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
126 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
127 253 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:43 00:21:45
128 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
129 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:22:45
130 654 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów AZS UWR 1994 K20 00:21:45 00:22:47
131 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:49 00:22:54
132 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:21:49 00:21:52
133 7 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:21:51 00:22:52
134 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:51 00:21:53
135 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:21:51 00:21:56
136 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
137 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:52 00:22:53
138 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:21:53 00:21:57
139 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
140 691 SAMOFAŁ MAREK Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 M20 00:21:55 00:25:06
141 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:57 00:22:04
142 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:04
143 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
144 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
145 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:23:01
146 90 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:23:04
147 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
148 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:06 00:22:06
149 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:22:07 00:22:12
150 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:23:13
151 595 NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:22:11 00:22:18
152 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
153 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:18
154 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:22:15 00:22:15
155 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:22:16 00:23:25
156 6 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:16 00:23:16
157 1298 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:24
158 611 GALEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:19 00:22:21
159 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:22:19 00:23:22
160 1042 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M60 00:22:19 00:22:26
161 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:23:21
162 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:38
163 296 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:21 00:23:24
164 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
165 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:21 00:22:29
166 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:22:34
167 447 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:30 00:22:42
168 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:37
169 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:23:39
170 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:23:38
171 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
172 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:38 00:23:39
173 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:23:49
174 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:22:41 00:23:44
175 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:47
176 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:43 00:24:04
177 440 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:43 00:22:50
178 505 KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA Wroclaw DZIKI WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:22:43 00:23:46
179 699 GŁÓWKA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1987 M30 00:22:44 00:23:49
180 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:46 00:23:50
181 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:51
182 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
183 246 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:23:52
184 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:23:55
185 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:22:53
186 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
187 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:57
188 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:24:01
189 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:23:00 00:23:07
190 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica AZS UMED WROC 1995 K20 00:23:00 00:23:07
191 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:24:02
192 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:24:04
193 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:11
194 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
195 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
196 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
197 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
198 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:10 00:24:16
199 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
200 709 SROKOWSKI JAN Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:11 00:23:11
201 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:13 00:24:15
202 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:22
203 729 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:21
204 200 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:24:20
205 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:24:18
206 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:24:24
207 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:24:25
208 54 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:26
209 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:27
210 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
211 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:24:32
212 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:23 00:24:24
213 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:23:27
214 653 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:23:28 00:23:35
215 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:31 00:24:34
216 737 SZCZOT RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW PIAST LUTYNIA 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:25:37
217 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:46
218 652 ZACHARIASZ MARCIN Wrocław XRUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
219 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:23:44
220 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:42
221 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:37 00:24:44
222 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:23:46
223 706 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:37 00:24:39
224 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:39
225 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:37 00:24:40
226 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:43 00:24:47
227 735 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:25:04
228 337 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:23:51
229 663 ZYMLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Wrocław HEART ATTACK 2001 M16 00:23:44 00:24:49
230 683 LUDWIN JANUSZ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:46 00:24:52
231 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:23:55
232 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:49
233 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:48 00:24:52
234 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:49 00:24:53
235 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:23:50 00:24:50
236 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:25:01
237 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:24:57
238 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:04
239 584 ŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:23:54 00:25:01
240 545 FELMAK NATALIA PRZEWÓZ MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 K16 00:23:54 00:24:56
241 718 CZYŻYKOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:23:54 00:25:02
242 159 JĘDRYSIK JACEK Wrocław 18'/5KM 1988 M20 00:23:55 00:24:01
243 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:23:55 00:25:00
244 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:23:58 00:24:08
245 1278 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Krzeptów 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:25:14
246 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:26:08
247 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30 00:24:06 00:25:18
248 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:24:17
249 695 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW RAKOWSKI-KAGLIK BROKERZY UBEZPIECZENIOWI 1975 M40 00:24:12 00:25:16
250 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:14 00:25:17
251 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:26:20
252 692 JANICKI ZBYSZEK Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:17 00:26:25
253 1075 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:17 00:25:24
254 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:26:21
255 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:24:20 00:25:24
256 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:27
257 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:25:27
258 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:24:26
259 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:24 00:25:30
260 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:25:43
261 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:26 00:25:34
262 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:28 00:25:34
263 4 DRELICHOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław MEBLE ITP. 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:25:33
264 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:41
265 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:34 00:24:42
266 694 PIWKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:26:43
267 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:25:36
268 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:25:42
269 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:24:44
270 527 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:24:46 00:25:55
271 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:48
272 720 CIBA TOMASZ Trzebnica IRATUS CRABRONUM 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:26:57
273 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:49 00:25:57
274 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:25:56
275 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:58
276 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:05
277 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:58
278 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:18
279 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:26:01
280 702 KOPACZ MICHAŁ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:59 00:26:06
281 1188 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:26:06
282 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:27:11
283 94 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:25:02 00:26:11
284 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:25:02 00:26:10
285 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:03 00:27:07
286 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
287 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:14
288 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:25:05 00:26:10
289 26 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:06 00:26:10
290 17 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:25:08 00:27:11
291 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:26:20
292 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:17
293 669 KUPCZAK PIOTR Wrocław 1965 M50 00:25:12 00:27:26
294 1104 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław ACER PREDATOR 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:26:16
295 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:12 00:27:16
296 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:27:17
297 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:27:18
298 727 WIECHOWSKI DANIEL WROCŁAW MUCHOBRONX 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:26:28
299 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:26:30
300 38 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:27:21
301 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:26:27
302 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:29
303 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:25:22 00:26:29
304 5 LIPIŃSKA JULIA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:25:25 00:26:27
305 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:27 00:26:31
306 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF/ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:26:39
307 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:26:54
308 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:40
309 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:26:47
310 686 CHODOROWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:25:42 00:25:43
311 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:27:53
312 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:27:52
313 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:48 00:26:54
314 1205 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole POLARIS 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:56
315 510 WOLSKA-ZOGATA IRENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:25:50 00:26:54
316 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:27:04
317 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:50 00:27:56
318 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:28:01
319 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:51 00:26:58
320 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:26:58
321 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:28:57
322 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:26:04
323 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:56 00:27:03
324 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:00 00:27:02
325 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:04 00:28:15
326 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:28:08
327 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:28:07
328 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:05 00:28:12
329 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:29:09
330 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:06 00:28:10
331 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:27:08
332 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:07 00:28:18
333 732 DANIELAK KRZYSZTOF ŻARY 1960 M50 00:26:07 00:27:20
334 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:12 00:28:17
335 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:27:35
336 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:29:27
337 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:27:26
338 678 OLECH ADRIANA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:26:24 00:28:32
339 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:28:29
340 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:28 00:28:33
341 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:30 00:28:34
342 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:26:30 00:28:40
343 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:26:31 00:28:40
344 700 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:29:41
345 289 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:34 00:28:53
346 1053 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:26:37 00:28:40
347 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:26:39 00:28:46
348 1102 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:26:40 00:27:45
349 49 DŁUGOKĘCKI DAVID Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:26:44 00:28:51
350 561 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Głuszyca 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:28:55
351 27 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA RADIA WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:26:45 00:29:50
352 350 SMOLNY JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 2000 M16 00:26:47 00:28:54
353 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:27:58
354 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:50 00:27:58
355 484 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:26:51 00:28:00
356 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:51 00:28:57
357 610 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:29:03
358 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:28:05
359 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:29:09
360 522 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:26:58 00:29:09
361 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:27:03 00:27:03
362 307 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:29:11
363 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:09 00:28:17
364 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:29:13
365 598 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:27:11 00:28:21
366 1001 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:27:12 00:29:24
367 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:27:15 00:29:18
368 668 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M40 00:27:23 00:29:38
369 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:29:34
370 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:32 00:28:43
371 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:27:40 00:29:46
372 224 ŻELAZNA KAROLINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1989 K20 00:27:45 00:29:52
373 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:29:53
374 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:46 00:29:54
375 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:30:03
376 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:29:54
377 310 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:27:50 00:28:52
378 67 SZUTOWSKA ANETA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:27:50 00:29:55
379 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:30:10
380 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:55 00:30:05
381 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:56 00:30:01
382 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:57 00:30:02
383 1089 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:31:11
384 243 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:30:07
385 714 POLKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:05 00:31:09
386 705 KORCZYŃSKI KAROL Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 M20 00:28:06 00:30:11
387 661 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1986 K30 00:28:06 00:30:11
388 710 BAKER GLENN Wroclaw BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1981 M30 00:28:07 00:30:12
389 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:30:25
390 733 URBANIK ADRIAN PSZCZYNA 1992 M20 00:28:14 00:29:34
391 662 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:15 00:31:31
392 434 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław 1954 M60 00:28:16 00:30:28
393 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:28:18 00:29:26
394 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:29:29
395 110 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:28:18 00:29:30
396 1088 JURCZENKO SYLWIA Wrocław NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:29:35
397 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:20 00:30:29
398 685 JARCZYNSKA ADRIANA Wroclaw BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:31:25
399 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:22 00:30:28
400 671 GRZYWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Krzyworzeka 1994 K20 00:28:29 00:31:35
401 197 DEREJ MARIA Wrocław GRUSZKI 1978 K30 00:28:30 00:29:34
402 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:31:35
403 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:32 00:29:39
404 693 PIWKO MAGDALENA Wrocław, dolnośląskie 1985 K30 00:28:38 00:30:47
405 1066 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
406 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:41 00:32:06
407 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:30:48
408 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:31:57
409 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:30:54
410 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:48 00:30:50
411 719 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:30:06
412 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:28:52 00:31:02
413 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:55 00:30:04
414 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:57 00:31:02
415 1073 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1976 M40 00:28:57 00:31:01
416 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:59 00:32:04
417 242 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:29:00 00:31:13
418 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:32:09
419 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:32:09
420 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:17 00:31:29
421 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:30:27
422 471 CIURA ALICJA Siedlec 1995 K20 00:29:17 00:31:29
423 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:29:20 00:32:29
424 660 TRZPIOLA TYCJAN Legnica KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:29:20 00:31:28
425 679 SŁUPINA AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:29:20 00:31:35
426 395 KANUS MARTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:29:21 00:31:30
427 249 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław 1965 M50 00:29:21 00:31:34
428 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:29:23 00:32:30
429 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:29:24 00:32:30
430 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:24 00:31:30
431 739 DUDA TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:29:28 00:31:42
432 740 NOWAK DOMINIKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:28 00:31:42
433 1276 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA Wrocław MÓJ 1972 K40 00:29:30 00:31:46
434 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:31:46
435 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:31:45
436 711 KOLOSA MAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:31:52
437 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:31:46
438 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:29:38 00:31:44
439 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:32:45
440 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:40 00:31:48
441 1116 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:31:44
442 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:29:46 00:31:49
443 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:29:47 00:32:03
444 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:32:02
445 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:29:50 00:33:03
446 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:29:52 00:32:08
447 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:29:53 00:32:09
448 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:29:55 00:33:04
449 708 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:33:09
450 1010 PASTUSZKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:59 00:32:13
451 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:00 00:33:05
452 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:30:03 00:32:09
453 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:30:10 00:30:19
454 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:13 00:31:24
455 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:31:25
456 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:16 00:32:22
457 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:30:18 00:32:27
458 716 FIOŁKA NATALIA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:30:19 00:33:23
459 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:21 00:33:25
460 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:32:33
461 312 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:33:39
462 703 NIEWIERKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Wroclaw 1951 M60 00:30:32 00:33:40
463 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:30:33 00:31:41
464 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:30:34 00:32:48
465 37 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:30:36 00:31:42
466 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:37 00:33:48
467 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:37 00:33:48
468 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:30:40 00:32:45
469 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:30:40 00:33:44
470 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:30:43 00:33:02
471 665 RADZIEJEWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:30:45 00:33:02
472 667 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:30:47 00:33:04
473 666 KUPCZAK MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:30:47 00:33:04
474 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:30:51 00:32:57
475 435 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:30:57 00:34:05
476 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:30:59 00:33:05
477 238 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:31:04 00:31:04
478 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:31:07 00:34:14
479 658 WIERZBICKA JUSTYNA ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:34:21
480 63 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:31:13 00:34:25
481 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:31:15 00:34:26
482 1131 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:31:16 00:34:27
483 1252 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:34 00:34:49
484 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:38 00:33:52
485 674 KLEWICKA PAULA Oleśnica 1990 K20 00:31:43 00:34:07
486 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:44 00:33:50
487 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:31:45 00:33:56
488 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:49 00:34:07
489 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:49 00:35:02
490 1095 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1986 M30 00:31:50 00:35:05
491 670 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:31:51 00:34:56
492 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:52 00:34:58
493 717 POLKOWSKI PATRYK Siechnice 2001 M16 00:31:55 00:35:00
494 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:31:58 00:35:07
495 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:01 00:34:14
496 689 VAGNARELLI GORDON Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:32:02 00:34:07
497 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:32:04 00:34:13
498 687 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:32:04 00:34:16
499 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:07 00:35:21
500 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:32:07 00:35:22
501 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:13
502 715 MAJCHRZAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:10 00:35:14
503 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:17 00:34:23
504 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:23 00:35:39
505 680 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:25 00:35:32
506 677 KATARZYŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:25 00:35:32
507 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:32:27 00:34:38
508 675 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:34 00:35:40
509 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:32:37 00:35:45
510 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocaw 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:35:45
511 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:40 00:34:55
512 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:32:41 00:34:53
513 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:32:53 00:36:04
514 209 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:33:03 00:36:13
515 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:33:06 00:36:18
516 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:33:07 00:36:15
517 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:33:08 00:35:22
518 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:36:13
519 624 WĘGRZYNOWSKA MAGDALENA Byków LITWIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:11 00:35:19
520 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:33:16 00:35:26
521 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:16 00:36:30
522 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCLAW 1993 K20 00:33:17 00:36:23
523 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:33:17 00:36:23
524 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:33:20 00:36:33
525 712 FRYSIAK GRAŻYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:28 00:35:34
526 1230 KOŁACZ JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:33:30 00:36:40
527 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:35 00:35:50
528 59 KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:36:46
529 1114 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1959 K50 00:33:38 00:35:57
530 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:35:48
531 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:33:49 00:36:57
532 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:33:52 00:37:02
533 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30 00:33:58 00:37:04
534 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:33:59 00:37:10
535 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:34:05 00:37:12
536 701 WASZAK PAULINA Zelazków 1993 K20 00:34:07 00:36:26
537 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:34:20 00:37:33
538 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:34:21 00:37:27
539 81 GLĄDAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:34:33 00:37:38
540 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:34:42 00:37:51
541 381 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:42 00:37:51
542 651 BARAN ALICJA Brzeg 1989 K20 00:34:46 00:37:54
543 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:34:47 00:37:57
544 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:34:47 00:37:57
545 1288 SYRNIK EWA prusice 1981 K30 00:34:50 00:37:53
546 1190 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:34:53 00:37:12
547 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:34:55 00:38:07
548 413 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:35:02 00:37:12
549 734 KACYNA WERONIKA WROCŁAW GABINETY DENTYSTYCZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:35:09 00:37:15
550 364 DRELICHOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:35:19 00:37:35
551 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:35:24 00:38:37
552 1033 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:35:25 00:38:40
553 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:49 00:38:53
554 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:39:07
555 741 PASIEK ŁUKASZ Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:36:06 00:37:08
556 728 KAWCZAK NORBERT Jawiszowice 1997 M20 00:36:31 00:39:40
557 1026 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:36:34 00:39:41
558 713 HEŁMECKA ALINA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:36:35 00:38:56
559 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:37:32 00:38:53
560 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:37:36 00:39:50
561 1289 SYRNIK KRYSTIAN prusice 1980 M30 00:39:29 00:39:29
562 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:11 00:43:21
563 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:40:13 00:43:23
564 1194 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:40:34 00:43:46
565 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:40:52 00:44:09
566 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:40:53 00:44:09
567 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:42:23 00:45:34
568 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:42:25 00:45:37
569 603 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:43:03 00:46:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni