z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 947 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska WLKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1986 M30 00:14:56 00:14:58
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:31 00:15:33
3 712 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:32 00:15:34
4 2 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:49 00:15:51
5 572 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:05 00:16:08
6 576 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec ADAMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:16:13 00:16:16
7 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:30
8 934 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:16:29 00:16:32
9 800 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:35 00:16:37
10 266 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:16:44 00:16:47
11 949 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec MKS OSA ZGORZELEC 1996 M20 00:16:58 00:17:00
12 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
13 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
14 573 RAJCA MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
15 418 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:13 00:17:16
16 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:17:18 00:17:21
17 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:17:27 00:17:29
18 593 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:31 00:17:32
19 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:31 00:17:32
20 892 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:34 00:17:37
21 705 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:42 00:17:42
22 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:57
23 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
24 946 ZAWIŚLAK PAWEŁ Oława 1998 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
25 189 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:14 00:18:16
26 803 KOZA KACPER Bolesławiec 1997 M16 00:18:14 00:18:18
27 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
28 775 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
29 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:35 00:18:37
30 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
31 819 LEDNIOWSKI FILIP Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:18:36 00:18:41
32 952 MAZURKIEWICZ DAREK SMOLEC 1978 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
33 124 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:42 00:18:45
34 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:55
35 913 SOSENKO SZYMON Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:18:52 00:18:56
36 54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
37 752 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:55 00:19:00
38 945 LACHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BOLESŁAWIEC KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC 1974 M40 00:18:58 00:19:01
39 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:19:00 00:19:05
40 829 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:05 00:19:06
41 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
42 941 STACHURA DAWID Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:19:10 00:19:12
43 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:19:13 00:19:13
44 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:16
45 935 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:19:19 00:19:26
46 544 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:19:20 00:19:27
47 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:29
48 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:24 00:19:29
49 891 CZAPLIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:19:27 00:19:32
50 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
51 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka KB SOBÓTKA 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
52 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
53 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
54 603 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:37 00:19:39
55 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
56 862 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
57 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:19:43 00:19:49
58 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:44 00:19:49
59 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
60 413 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:53
61 844 NAJDEK IRENEUSZ szklarska poręba MAGNAT 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
62 951 KURZYP STANISŁAW Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2002 M16 00:19:48 00:19:52
63 508 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:53 00:19:56
64 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
65 757 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław MONKO COFFEE 1964 M50 00:19:55 00:20:00
66 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:56 00:20:01
67 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:56 00:20:02
68 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:19:56 00:20:00
69 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:19:57 00:20:04
70 822 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:08
71 841 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:01 00:20:04
72 483 CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:20:08 00:20:09
73 310 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec GVT 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
74 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
75 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
76 897 WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Domasław WKS ŚLĄSK 1966 M50 00:20:16 00:20:23
77 940 KLIMOWICZ MAREK Gdynia 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
78 928 KULBICKI PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
79 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:19 00:20:26
80 352 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:19 00:20:25
81 378 GADZIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:20:21 00:20:25
82 287 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:34
83 144 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
84 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:20:35
85 34 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:20:30 00:20:34
86 154 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
87 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
88 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
89 138 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
90 174 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:47
91 950 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
92 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
93 665 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:20:48 00:20:54
94 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice KORNAŚ TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
95 861 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:20:50 00:20:55
96 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
97 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:04
98 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
99 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:00 00:21:05
100 445 TROCHA ROMAN Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1963 M50 00:21:03 00:21:06
101 886 KARDAS MAREK Wrocław BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:17
102 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
103 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
104 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
105 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:21:08 00:21:22
106 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:16
107 629 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:23
108 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:22
109 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:29
110 102 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:19 00:21:29
111 943 ZAREMBA DAWID Wroclaw PRZYSIADY BULGARSKIE 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:36
112 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
113 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:32
114 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
115 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
116 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
117 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:44
118 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
119 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:42 00:21:52
120 856 BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
121 455 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
122 511 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
123 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
124 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:57
125 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
126 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
127 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
128 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:53 00:22:00
129 36 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:22:04
130 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
131 209 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:56 00:22:01
132 56 JĘDRZEJKO PATRYK Witnica DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:21:58 00:22:06
133 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:07
134 457 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:10
135 614 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:13
136 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
137 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:12
138 199 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:22:07 00:22:18
139 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:16
140 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:22:19
141 936 LAMEK ANDRZEJ Ostrzeszów 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:22:35
142 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:22:13 00:22:22
143 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
144 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:13 00:22:20
145 704 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:27
146 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:14 00:22:29
147 759 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:22:16 00:22:35
148 192 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:22:42
149 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
150 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:32
151 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:36
152 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
153 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:25 00:22:34
154 682 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K20 00:22:26 00:22:31
155 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
156 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:45
157 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
158 713 FILIPIAK TOMASZ Rogów Sobócki 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
159 100 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:42 00:22:47
160 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
161 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:22:48 00:23:00
162 77 POTERA PIOTR Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1970 M40 00:22:50 00:22:57
163 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:23:05
164 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
165 253 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:04
166 393 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:23:05
167 815 ŁOWICKI MICHAŁ Kluczbork KAMCAR AUTO-SZYBY KLUCZBORK 1995 M20 00:22:54 00:23:13
168 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:18
169 867 GREBER KAROL Wrocław #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:22:57 00:23:32
170 532 PIOTROWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:23:04
171 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:00 00:23:08
172 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
173 905 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:23:01 00:23:09
174 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:01 00:23:06
175 708 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:23:08
176 437 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:07 00:23:19
177 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:13 00:23:25
178 166 SMALIRA BEATA Głuchołazy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:23:14 00:23:30
179 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:32
180 778 KĘŚMINOWICZ WITOLD Wrocław STREET WORKOUT POLAND 1994 M20 00:23:14 00:23:26
181 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:19 00:23:29
182 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
183 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
184 482 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:23:25 00:23:34
185 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:23:38
186 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
187 693 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:23:28 00:23:39
188 587 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:23:36
189 514 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:42
190 109 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:49
191 134 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:34 00:23:56
192 588 SOBKOWICZ JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:23:37 00:23:41
193 835 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY TARABUŁA & BELLODENT 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:23:59
194 927 MODZELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NIGHTRUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:48
195 67 LITEWKA GRZEGORZ Jawor 1971 M40 00:23:47 00:24:02
196 792 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:24:10
197 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:54 00:24:01
198 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:09
199 331 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:23:58 00:24:03
200 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:08
201 244 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:18
202 667 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:24:04 00:24:16
203 220 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:24:05 00:24:21
204 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:24:24
205 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:24:23
206 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:24:15
207 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:24:19
208 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:09 00:24:21
209 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:24:10 00:24:16
210 917 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:24:11 00:24:33
211 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:24:34
212 226 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław EPAM POLAND 1991 M20 00:24:14 00:24:28
213 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:24:30
214 229 LANGNER KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:24:14 00:24:27
215 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:27
216 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:24:22
217 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:24:37
218 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:28
219 188 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:24:33
220 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:20 00:24:35
221 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:22 00:24:37
222 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
223 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:44
224 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:24:48
225 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:24:44 00:25:09
226 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw 1987 K20 00:24:44 00:24:59
227 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:25:03
228 776 RAJCA BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:25:05
229 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:25:03
230 403 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:25:02
231 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
232 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:24:52 00:25:11
233 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:24:59 00:25:16
234 243 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:25:14
235 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:25:25
236 509 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:25:22
237 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:03 00:25:23
238 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:15
239 311 MULIK KINGA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:25:04 00:25:25
240 801 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:06 00:25:26
241 948 BRODZIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1985 K30 00:25:06 00:25:27
242 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:25:13
243 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:25:36
244 848 PŁASKOCIŃSKI ROBERT Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:25:11 00:25:51
245 25 KANIA SEBASTIAN Wieruszów 1992 M20 00:25:11 00:25:31
246 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:25:11 00:25:15
247 480 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:12 00:25:27
248 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:25:25
249 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:12 00:25:25
250 361 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K20 00:25:14 00:25:27
251 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:17 00:25:33
252 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:25:17 00:25:44
253 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:25:38
254 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:25:21 00:25:38
255 502 ZAWADZKI ROBERT Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:25:32
256 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:32
257 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:36
258 551 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:23 00:25:41
259 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:25:39
260 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:25:39
261 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:26 00:25:45
262 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
263 780 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:25:35 00:25:55
264 330 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:40 00:25:50
265 135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:41 00:26:05
266 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:26:03
267 76 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:25:42 00:25:54
268 24 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:25:48 00:26:18
269 619 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:22
270 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:19
271 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:25:59 00:26:34
272 635 ZAKRZEWSKA KINGA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:26:23
273 392 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:26:05 00:26:16
274 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:26:30
275 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:26:07 00:26:33
276 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:26:09 00:26:24
277 217 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:11 00:26:32
278 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:26:54
279 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:26:16 00:26:34
280 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:20 00:26:51
281 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:26:21 00:26:36
282 924 ROGALA ADAM Stalowa Wola 1962 M50 00:26:21 00:26:45
283 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:26:44
284 203 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:24 00:26:38
285 453 PUDŁO KAMILA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:26:43
286 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:26:54
287 771 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:26:57
288 944 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:26:51
289 876 ŁABIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław TOR 1991 K20 00:26:33 00:26:57
290 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:26:46
291 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:36 00:27:00
292 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:26:36 00:26:46
293 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:26:59
294 118 BIENIADA KAROLINA WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1999 K16 00:26:43 00:26:57
295 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:43 00:26:53
296 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:44 00:27:04
297 956 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:26:50 00:27:23
298 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:27:25
299 866 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:27:16
300 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:27:14
301 942 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:26:58 00:27:30
302 145 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:01 00:27:15
303 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:01 00:27:12
304 318 FILIPIAK KATARZYNA sobótka SIEMKA3@ONET.EU 1973 K40 00:27:01 00:27:20
305 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:02 00:27:32
306 61 RYCHTER BENIAMIN Ostrów Wielkopolski OSTROVIA RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:27:04 00:27:16
307 540 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:06 00:27:33
308 659 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:09 00:27:34
309 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:27:10 00:27:24
310 39 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:12 00:27:35
311 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:27:36
312 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:17 00:27:34
313 706 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:27:17 00:27:32
314 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:27
315 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:17 00:27:39
316 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:21 00:27:40
317 290 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:21 00:27:40
318 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:22 00:28:04
319 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:27:33 00:27:43
320 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:34 00:27:50
321 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:36 00:27:59
322 655 WYSOCZAŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:28:02
323 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:41 00:28:00
324 41 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:27:42 00:28:02
325 567 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:28:01
326 938 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:27:48 00:28:19
327 814 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:27:50 00:28:20
328 896 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:28:13
329 127 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:27:53 00:28:22
330 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:27:59 00:28:18
331 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:28:28
332 804 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:07 00:28:28
333 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:28:36
334 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:28:11 00:28:30
335 268 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:28:42
336 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:28:48
337 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20 00:28:17 00:28:39
338 930 KOWZAN PIOTR Wałbrzych 1972 M40 00:28:18 00:28:43
339 899 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:28:25 00:28:40
340 327 ROMAŃSKA-PIETRZAK AGATA Wrocław NOA 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:29:01
341 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:28:49
342 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:28:36 00:29:11
343 499 GIEBEL EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:28:37 00:28:57
344 710 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:29:04
345 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:40 00:28:58
346 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław NOA / AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:29:10
347 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:28:58
348 285 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw NIE MA GŁUPICH, DZIŚ BIEGNĘ TYLKO 5KM! 1974 M40 00:28:46 00:29:05
349 191 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:29:04 00:29:13
350 113 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:29:05 00:29:15
351 435 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:29:31
352 198 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:16 00:29:51
353 131 GONERA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:29:42
354 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:29:31
355 31 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K30 00:29:20 00:29:40
356 864 KRZYZANOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1963 M50 00:29:22 00:29:40
357 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:32 00:29:41
358 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:29:33 00:29:53
359 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:30:13
360 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:29:44 00:30:05
361 528 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:29:49 00:30:25
362 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:29:50 00:29:58
363 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:54 00:30:15
364 207 ILNICKA ANNA Oława 1987 K20 00:29:56 00:30:19
365 734 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:30:29
366 877 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:30:11 00:30:36
367 129 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:22 00:30:47
368 158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:23 00:30:46
369 219 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:30:25 00:30:58
370 497 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:30:33 00:31:09
371 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:31:12
372 186 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:30:41 00:31:09
373 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:31:17
374 678 MALIK PIOTR Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:30:59 00:31:29
375 523 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:02 00:31:30
376 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:31:02 00:31:34
377 459 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:31:03 00:31:34
378 955
805*
WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:31:41
379 909 ZYCH AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:15 00:31:46
380 701 NAWROT ŻANETA Głogów CAPGEMINI 1988 K20 00:31:20 00:31:54
381 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:31:32 00:31:57
382 953 DULĘBA IZABELA WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:31:33 00:31:55
383 424 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary 1986 M30 00:31:37 00:32:04
384 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:31:58
385 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:32:03
386 602 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:31:38 00:31:58
387 170 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:40 00:32:02
388 260 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:50 00:32:14
389 259 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:31:52 00:32:14
390 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:31:55 00:32:22
391 824 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1991 M20 00:31:57 00:32:31
392 837 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:32:33
393 165 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:01 00:32:22
394 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:03 00:32:28
395 104 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K20 00:32:07 00:32:45
396 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:09 00:32:19
397 71 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:32:13 00:32:51
398 777 KRÓLAK PIOTR sroda slaska TO JA. ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:32:13 00:32:40
399 557 SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:13 00:32:40
400 954
806*
WAŚCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1992 M20 00:32:16 00:32:50
401 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:20 00:32:33
402 855 BLICHARZ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:32:48
403 851 MINORCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:32:24 00:32:53
404 929 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK 1976 K40 00:32:26 00:32:59
405 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:29 00:33:01
406 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:32:44 00:33:07
407 66 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:32:57 00:33:20
408 724 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM TEAM 1988 K20 00:33:04 00:33:17
409 163 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław 1959 K50 00:33:17 00:33:43
410 774 BUGAJNY MACIEJ Rościsławice 1978 M30 00:33:37 00:33:56
411 863 ŁUCZAK JAKUB Malanów #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:33:39 00:34:16
412 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:33:56 00:34:13
413 177 SZEFLER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:33:58 00:34:21
414 391 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:34:12 00:34:43
415 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:34:32
416 353 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:28 00:35:06
417 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:34:35 00:35:03
418 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:34:36 00:35:06
419 926
912*
GRZEGOREK MARTA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:34:45 00:35:14
420 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:47 00:35:20
421 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:35:28
422 937 WINT HTOO KHINE Wrocław 1988 K20 00:34:57 00:35:35
423 271 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:18 00:35:56
424 932 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:36:04 00:36:47
425 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:36:08 00:36:47
426 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:36:08 00:36:29
427 957 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:38:15 00:38:51
428 33 BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:40:20 00:40:48
429 931 KLEIBER KASIA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:44:09 00:44:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni