z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 712 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:50 00:15:51
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 471 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:15:57 00:15:58
4 901 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie A-TEAM 1982 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
5 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
6 572 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
7 800 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
8 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
9 266 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:16:51 00:16:52
10 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
11 593 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:16:59 00:16:59
12 896
812*
FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
13 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
14 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:06 00:17:07
15 573 RAJCA MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
16 525 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE ŚLĘZAKTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
17 2 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:33
18 705 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:37 00:17:37
19 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
20 478 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW 1960 M50 00:17:57 00:17:58
21 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
22 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
23 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
24 189 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:18 00:18:18
25 913 SOSENKO SZYMON Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:18:18 00:18:21
26 692 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:18:18 00:18:21
27 823 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra BIEGOSTACJA.PL 1992 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
28 892 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:18:34 00:18:37
29 752 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
30 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:40
31 904 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1992 M20 00:18:41 00:18:42
32 775 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
33 803 KOZA KACPER Bolesławiec 1997 M16 00:18:49 00:18:50
34 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
35 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:18:54 00:18:54
36 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
37 54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
38 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM / WKURW_TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
39 179 SZAŁATA ADRIAN Krotoszyn WITKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
40 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
41 829 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:23 00:19:23
42 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
43 210 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
44 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
45 895 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1971 M40 00:19:29 00:19:32
46 862 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
47 732 OSTOLSKI MAREK Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
48 875 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
49 267 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:45 00:19:47
50 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
51 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
52 894 ROSŁANIEC MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:19:49 00:19:52
53 529 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:52 00:19:55
54 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:52 00:19:53
55 575 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
56 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
57 603 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:59 00:20:01
58 899
605*
GMUR KAROL Raszków WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
59 508 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:08 00:20:10
60 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
61 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
62 891 CZAPLIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16 00:20:11 00:20:13
63 897 WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Domasław WKS ŚLĄSK 1966 M50 00:20:14 00:20:18
64 413 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
65 841 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:22 00:20:23
66 878 ROJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:26
67 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
68 898 WIŚNIEWSKA HANNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1990 K20 00:20:29 00:20:30
69 902 GAŁOSZ ŁUKASZ Oleśnica 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:34
70 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
71 906 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
72 105 SPINELLI GABRIELE Wrocław CHONCOS 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
73 725 NAKIELSKI MARCIN Wrocław ALEKTUM TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
74 757 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław MONKO COFFEE 1964 M50 00:20:43 00:20:46
75 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
76 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
77 885 PIERZGA ALEKSANDRA Oleśnica WKS OLEŚNICZANKA 2000 K16 00:20:48 00:20:49
78 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
79 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:52
80 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:50 00:20:52
81 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:56 00:21:01
82 822 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
83 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
84 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
85 309 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
86 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
87 287 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:21:03 00:21:09
88 886 KARDAS MAREK Wrocław BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1987 M20 00:21:03 00:21:05
89 483 CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:21:04 00:21:07
90 604 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:10
91 144 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
92 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:08 00:21:17
93 629 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:12
94 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
95 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:16
96 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
97 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
98 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
99 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:21:18 00:21:21
100 182 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:21 00:21:22
101 378 GADZIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:21:23 00:21:26
102 209 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:26 00:21:33
103 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:35
104 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
105 332 PRZYDRÓŻNY JEREMIASZ Odolanów F. U. K. S. GARKI 1992 M20 00:21:30 00:21:35
106 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
107 903 MĄDRA PAULINA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1998 K16 00:21:32 00:21:38
108 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
109 138 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
110 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:35 00:21:42
111 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:21:38 00:21:48
112 438 JĘDRYCH DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:47
113 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
114 873 GRUBECKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
115 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
116 102 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:49 00:21:54
117 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
118 445 TROCHA ROMAN Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1963 M50 00:21:52 00:22:39
119 856 BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
120 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:05
121 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
122 887 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
123 450 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:21:59 00:22:11
124 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:21:59 00:22:01
125 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
126 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
127 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
128 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
129 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:22:13
130 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:22:14
131 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:10 00:22:22
132 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:25
133 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:15
134 719 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:22 00:22:33
135 228 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:35
136 341 BIZIEL MICHAŁ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
137 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
138 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
139 861 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:22:27 00:22:29
140 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:22:27 00:22:34
141 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:27 00:22:33
142 36 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:38
143 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:35
144 914 GUGA ROMUALD wrocłsw WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1955 M60 00:22:36 00:22:44
145 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
146 704 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:48
147 713 FILIPIAK TOMASZ Rogów Sobócki 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
148 162 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:22:42 00:22:49
149 382 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:22:45 00:22:51
150 457 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:23:01
151 759 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:22:47 00:23:33
152 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
153 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:22:54
154 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
155 511 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
156 174 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:23:06
157 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:04
158 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:23:01
159 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:59 00:23:06
160 532 PIOTROWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:07
161 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:01 00:23:10
162 595 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:01 00:23:11
163 778 KĘŚMINOWICZ WITOLD Wrocław STREET WORKOUT POLAND 1994 M20 00:23:03 00:23:11
164 905 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:23:05 00:23:13
165 765 SROKA KRYSTIAN Wroclaw 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:18
166 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:23:14 00:23:18
167 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
168 393 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:21
169 423 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
170 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:32
171 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:20 00:23:32
172 371 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
173 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
174 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:23:32
175 772 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW RAKOWSKI-KAGLIK BROKERZY UBEZPIECZENIOWI 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:35
176 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:23:24 00:23:32
177 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:28 00:23:42
178 77 POTERA PIOTR Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1970 M40 00:23:30 00:23:40
179 889 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:23:51
180 397 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:23:38 00:23:42
181 255 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:23:38 00:23:45
182 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:40 00:23:50
183 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:23:52
184 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:23:52
185 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:53
186 587 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:23:54
187 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:51 00:24:06
188 253 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:24:00
189 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:24:01
190 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:23:52 00:24:05
191 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:24:01
192 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:24:02
193 884 WOŁCZYŃSKI ZENON Namysłów 1962 M50 00:23:55 00:24:02
194 613 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:24:03
195 188 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:24:04
196 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:55 00:24:09
197 29 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:23:57 00:24:13
198 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:12
199 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:06
200 908 ZIĘBA EMILIA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK 1998 K16 00:24:03 00:24:10
201 614 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:24:04 00:24:18
202 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:24:26
203 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
204 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:24:37
205 100 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:32
206 788 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:31
207 893 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:24:20 00:24:26
208 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:40
209 88 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:24:27 00:24:35
210 867 GREBER KAROL Wrocław #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:24:28 00:25:01
211 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:24:33
212 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:41
213 588 SOBKOWICZ JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:29 00:24:38
214 786 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
215 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:24:38
216 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:41
217 134 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:24:54
218 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw 1987 K20 00:24:37 00:24:40
219 514 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:24:57
220 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:24:55
221 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:40 00:24:49
222 32 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:24:41 00:24:57
223 273 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:42 00:24:58
224 720 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:25:04
225 331 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:24:46 00:24:54
226 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:24:46 00:25:00
227 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:25:02
228 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:24:48 00:24:57
229 569 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:25:04
230 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:24:59
231 76 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:24:52 00:25:06
232 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:24:56
233 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
234 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:25:36
235 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:25:00 00:25:07
236 259 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:25:14
237 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:25:02 00:25:17
238 625 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:02 00:25:18
239 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:25:18
240 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław NOA / AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:25:05 00:25:33
241 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:12
242 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:25:07 00:25:24
243 776 RAJCA BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:25:27
244 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:25:20
245 500 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:25:23
246 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:25:28
247 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:25:33
248 409 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1989 K20 00:25:14 00:25:24
249 890 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ wrocław WOMP WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:15 00:25:15
250 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:34
251 815 ŁOWICKI MICHAŁ Kluczbork KAMCAR AUTO-SZYBY KLUCZBORK 1995 M20 00:25:19 00:25:33
252 403 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:25:37
253 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:21 00:25:36
254 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:25:23 00:25:38
255 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:25:48
256 330 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:24 00:25:31
257 693 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:25:25 00:26:06
258 70 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:26 00:25:45
259 848 PŁASKOCIŃSKI ROBERT Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:25:29 00:26:14
260 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
261 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:25:45
262 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:50
263 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:25:41
264 880 BAŁA PITER Bukowa 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:56
265 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:25:58
266 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:25:59
267 468 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:25:47 00:25:56
268 133 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M40 00:25:50 00:26:07
269 66 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:25:53 00:26:21
270 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:26:12
271 871 BAKER GLENN Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:26
272 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:26:26
273 193 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:26:07 00:26:35
274 229 LANGNER KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:26:09 00:26:40
275 801 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:26:10 00:26:32
276 754 ZYGAN BAZYLI Wrocław VEGERATON 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:26:46
277 392 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:26:21 00:26:28
278 135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:21 00:26:43
279 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:26:22 00:26:46
280 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:24 00:26:40
281 361 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K20 00:26:24 00:26:32
282 292 SKORECKI WITOLD Ząbkowice Śl 1967 M40 00:26:25 00:26:42
283 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:26:43
284 203 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:27 00:26:43
285 368 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:26:51
286 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:26:39
287 480 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:32 00:26:55
288 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:26:47
289 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:26:52
290 61 RYCHTER BENIAMIN Ostrów Wielkopolski OSTROVIA RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:26:35 00:26:48
291 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:26:55
292 215 JAGIEŁŁO-KOLAWA KATARZYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:26:53
293 853 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Krzeptów 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:27:05
294 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:26:56
295 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:26:52
296 563 ŁAPTUCH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:26:43 00:27:00
297 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:27:06
298 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:26:44 00:27:01
299 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:26:55
300 830 ROPELLA MAREK lubin KSRG ZG RUDNA 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:26:57
301 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:27:09
302 226 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław EPAM POLAND 1991 M20 00:26:55 00:27:14
303 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:31
304 24 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:27:30
305 55 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:04 00:27:16
306 874 WOŁOSZYN AGNIESZKA Ząbkowice Śląskie 1977 K30 00:27:05 00:27:07
307 780 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:27:07 00:27:32
308 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:27:27
309 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:13 00:30:13
310 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:14 00:27:34
311 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:14 00:27:34
312 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:27:30
313 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:27:47
314 127 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:27:23 00:27:41
315 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:27:45
316 562 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:27:25 00:27:55
317 854 ŻYGADŁO JUSTYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:27:38
318 118 BIENIADA KAROLINA WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1999 K16 00:27:28 00:27:38
319 706 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:27:33 00:27:50
320 639 BUSS JAKUB Kudowa-Zdrój KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:28:11
321 290 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:39 00:28:04
322 39 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:39 00:28:01
323 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:28:01
324 311 MULIK KINGA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:27:42 00:28:09
325 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:28:07
326 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:28:02
327 881 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:14
328 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:49 00:28:04
329 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:27:52 00:28:08
330 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:52 00:28:05
331 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:54 00:28:17
332 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:28:10
333 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:27:58 00:28:13
334 41 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
335 318 FILIPIAK KATARZYNA sobótka SIEMKA3@ONET.EU 1973 K40 00:28:03 00:28:22
336 191 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:28:05 00:28:21
337 825 ZALEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:28:08 00:28:08
338 145 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:28:10 00:28:30
339 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:28:43
340 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:28:11 00:28:44
341 602 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:28:16 00:28:32
342 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:28:41
343 883 WOŁCZYŃSKA BEATA Namysłów 1969 K40 00:28:20 00:28:33
344 876 ŁABIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław TOR 1991 K20 00:28:25 00:28:37
345 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20 00:28:27 00:28:48
346 814 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:28:28 00:28:57
347 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:28:51
348 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:28:30 00:28:35
349 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK ANETA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:28:34
350 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:28:52
351 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:28:50
352 804 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:43 00:29:05
353 540 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:45 00:29:04
354 771 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:28:56 00:29:27
355 217 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:28:56 00:28:56
356 646 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:28:59 00:29:21
357 677 SAWICKI CYPRIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:29:18
358 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:29:02 00:29:07
359 710 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:29:05 00:29:31
360 282 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:29:06 00:29:29
361 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:29:34
362 68 RADOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:29:55
363 513 WOŁCZYŃSKA MARTYNA Namysłów SIÓDME POTY 1998 K16 00:29:14 00:29:25
364 852 SZELIGA DARIA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:14 00:29:25
365 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:29:16 00:29:50
366 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka KB SOBÓTKA 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:29:37
367 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:19 00:29:55
368 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:29:40
369 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:29:23 00:29:50
370 678 MALIK PIOTR Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:29:50
371 858 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:29:51
372 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:29:56
373 860 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:29:27 00:29:53
374 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:14
375 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:43 00:30:01
376 777 KRÓLAK PIOTR sroda slaska TO JA. ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:29:46 00:30:10
377 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:29:47 00:30:15
378 683 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:29:53 00:30:14
379 498 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:29:53 00:30:05
380 246 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:29:55 00:30:28
381 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:17
382 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:30:19
383 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:30:10 00:30:26
384 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:30:38
385 315 KACZMARCZYK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M50 00:30:24 00:30:50
386 701 NAWROT ŻANETA Głogów CAPGEMINI 1988 K20 00:30:24 00:31:00
387 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:30:50
388 386 SZYMANIS PRZEMYSŁAW Sobotka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1993 M20 00:30:29 00:30:48
389 295 SZYMANIS RENATA Sobótka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1969 K40 00:30:29 00:30:48
390 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:30:32 00:31:04
391 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:30:32 00:30:55
392 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:30:54
393 362 PAWLUŚ PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:36 00:31:01
394 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:53 00:31:06
395 219 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:31:00 00:31:32
396 28 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1987 K20 00:31:02 00:31:32
397 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:31:02 00:31:32
398 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:03 00:31:25
399 187 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:31:19 00:31:46
400 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:21 00:31:45
401 278 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:31:22 00:31:49
402 612 NOWAK - KOWALSKA JADWIGA Wałbrzych BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ 1954 K60 00:31:36 00:32:05
403 877 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:31:45 00:31:57
404 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:46 00:32:19
405 260 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:47 00:32:13
406 746 WÓJTOWICZ KAMILA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:48 00:32:01
407 303 SABAT KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 21K.PL 1987 K20 00:31:51 00:32:05
408 373 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:31:56 00:32:28
409 855 BLICHARZ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:25
410 851 MINORCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:32:26
411 104 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:32:35
412 724 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM TEAM 1988 K20 00:32:04 00:32:08
413 680 KOPAŁA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:06 00:32:16
414 750 LAUER JUSTYNA Górki 1986 K30 00:32:08 00:32:29
415 186 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:32:11 00:32:38
416 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:12 00:32:38
417 489 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:32:16 00:32:42
418 888 MALACZEWSKA BEATA Wrocław TOR 1976 K40 00:32:28 00:32:51
419 744 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:32:28 00:32:31
420 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:32:30 00:32:43
421 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:30 00:32:43
422 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:32:49
423 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:32:38 00:32:38
424 345 GODLEWSKI KAMIL Krapkowice 1984 M30 00:32:45 00:33:18
425 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:32:53 00:33:16
426 734 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:53 00:33:16
427 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:58 00:33:30
428 689 PIEKARCZYK KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:33:09 00:33:19
429 863 ŁUCZAK JAKUB Malanów #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:33:10 00:33:44
430 165 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:16 00:33:37
431 623 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:21 00:33:55
432 158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:33:55
433 434 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:33:55
434 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:35 00:34:11
435 554 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:33:39
436 524 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:33:40 00:34:09
437 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:33:44 00:34:08
438 911 OSTOLSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:33:51 00:34:12
439 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:33:56 00:34:24
440 391 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:34:03 00:34:34
441 163 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław 1959 K50 00:34:06 00:34:32
442 424 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary 1986 M30 00:34:06 00:34:34
443 499 GIEBEL EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:34:07 00:34:07
444 909 ZYCH AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:34:54
445 907
900*
ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:34:14 00:34:55
446 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:34:29 00:34:56
447 353 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:35 00:35:12
448 910 FEJKIEL KASIA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:34:40 00:35:01
449 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:34:48
450 831 KOTWICA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:52 00:35:16
451 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:59 00:35:24
452 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:35:05 00:35:36
453 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:19 00:36:01
454 369 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:35:45 00:36:09
455 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:36:11 00:36:15
456 557 SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:36:29 00:37:04
457 559 SYNOWIEC RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1984 M30 00:36:29 00:37:05
458 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:36:32 00:36:48
459 789 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:36:45 00:37:10
460 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:37:36 00:38:04
461 912 GRZEGOREK MARTA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:37:58 00:38:29
462 866 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:38:24 00:38:55
463 849 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:38:25 00:38:55
464 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:39:10 00:39:37
465 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:39:18 00:39:54
466 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:39:24 00:39:53
467 33 BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:43:33 00:44:07
468 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:48:58 00:49:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni