z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 471 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 712 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:51 00:15:51
4 572 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
5 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:15 00:16:15
6 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
7 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
8 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
9 573 RAJCA MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
10 670 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz UKS-12 KALISZ 1994 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
11 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY WITKOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
12 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:10 00:17:11
13 705 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
14 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
15 418 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:44 00:17:44
16 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:45
17 478 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW 1960 M50 00:17:59 00:17:59
18 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:18:01 00:18:03
19 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
20 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:15 00:18:15
21 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
22 384 MICHALAK DANIEL Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:18:22 00:18:22
23 692 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:18:29 00:18:32
24 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:38 00:18:38
25 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
26 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
27 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
28 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
29 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
30 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW/POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAWSKA 1996 K20 00:19:03 00:19:03
31 54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
32 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
33 210 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
34 124 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:19 00:19:19
35 332 PRZYDRÓŻNY JEREMIASZ Odolanów F. U. K. S. GARKI 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:19
36 575 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
37 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:32 00:19:32
38 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
39 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
40 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:38 00:19:38
41 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:38
42 179 SZAŁATA ADRIAN Krotoszyn BIEGACZE JAROCIN 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
43 267 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
44 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
45 669 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:42
46 378 GADZIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:19:45 00:19:45
47 174 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:46
48 488 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:19:54 00:19:54
49 642 STANISŁAWSKI FILIP Polkowice 1987 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
50 717 ANTOSZ MICHAŁ Wrocław MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:03
51 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:20:04 00:20:04
52 729 TRAWKOWSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:08
53 309 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
54 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:20:11 00:20:11
55 481 DROBINA MARCIN Jelcz-Laskowice 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
56 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
57 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:18
58 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
59 746
483*
CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra 1996 K20 00:20:18 00:20:18
60 450 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:20:21 00:20:21
61 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:21
62 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:24 00:20:24
63 249 MAZUR MARIUSZ Wrocław SKORPION POLKOWICE 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
64 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
65 34 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:20:27 00:20:27
66 529 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów 1958 M50 00:20:30 00:20:30
67 725 NAKIELSKI MARCIN Wrocław ALEKTUM TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
68 479 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka K2 1974 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
69 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:35
70 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:36 00:20:36
71 629 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:26 00:20:37
72 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
73 455 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:43 00:20:43
74 742 KAZIMIERZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
75 130 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
76 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
77 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
78 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:50
79 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
80 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
81 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
82 199 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:20:57 00:20:57
83 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:21:00
84 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:21:02 00:21:02
85 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław PSYCHOTERAPIA W BIEGU 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
86 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:57 00:21:03
87 138 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
88 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
89 720 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
90 182 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:10 00:21:10
91 650 DULAS KAZIMIERZ Wrocław ZAKWAS POPOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
92 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
93 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
94 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:21 00:21:21
95 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
96 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:21:26
97 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
98 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:29
99 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
100 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
101 620 MICIAK KRZYSZTOF Żerniki Wrocławskie 1967 M40 00:21:30 00:21:30
102 209 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:32 00:21:32
103 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:14 00:21:33
104 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:35 00:21:35
105 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:39
106 751
604*
MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:35 00:21:43
107 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:43
108 423 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:44
109 393 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:44
110 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
111 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:21:50 00:21:50
112 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:50
113 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:51
114 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
115 175 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
116 588 SOBKOWICZ JACEK Wrocław 1987 M20 00:21:54 00:21:54
117 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
118 51 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:58 00:21:58
119 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:58 00:21:58
120 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
121 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:22:06 00:22:06
122 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
123 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:08 00:22:08
124 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
125 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:22:09
126 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
127 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:11
128 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:12
129 438 JĘDRYCH DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:14
130 376 KOBA PIOTR wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:14
131 747 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:22:16 00:22:16
132 341 BIZIEL MICHAŁ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:19
133 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre 1976 M40 00:22:20 00:22:20
134 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
135 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:19 00:22:22
136 470 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:23 00:22:23
137 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:26
138 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
139 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
140 166 SMALIRA BEATA Głuchołazy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:22:19 00:22:29
141 595 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:22:19 00:22:30
142 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
143 100 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:31 00:22:34
144 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:22:19 00:22:35
145 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:22:35
146 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:22:36
147 708 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:38
148 571 TETERYCZ DARIUSZ Lubawka K2 MISZKOWICE 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:44
149 253 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:44
150 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:48
151 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
152 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
153 162 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:22:51 00:22:51
154 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
155 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:22:52
156 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
157 686 KUPIEC MARIUSZ Kłodzko 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:52
158 682 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K20 00:22:54 00:22:54
159 719 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:22:56
160 192 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:22:57
161 349 PYTLIK LESZEK Odolanów 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
162 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
163 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:23:02
164 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:48 00:23:04
165 371 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
166 482 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:23:09 00:23:09
167 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
168 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
169 509 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:15
170 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
171 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:23:20 00:23:20
172 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:21
173 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
174 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
175 614 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:23:27
176 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:23:31 00:23:31
177 693 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:23:29 00:23:34
178 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:23:35 00:23:35
179 696 REJMAN GRZEGORZ Wałbrzych 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:36
180 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:23:36
181 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:23:37
182 331 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:23:38 00:23:38
183 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:39 00:23:39
184 715 GARBACIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław READY 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:23:39
185 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:40 00:23:40
186 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
187 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw 1987 K20 00:23:43 00:23:43
188 633 JAMROŻY AGATA Lutynia 1975 K40 00:23:34 00:23:47
189 397 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:23:47 00:23:47
190 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:23:49
191 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:50
192 67 LITEWKA GRZEGORZ Jawor 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:23:50
193 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:52
194 665 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:23:52
195 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
196 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:23:53
197 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
198 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:57 00:23:57
199 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:57 00:23:57
200 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:23:58
201 613 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów 1995 K20 00:23:59 00:23:59
202 273 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:57 00:24:01
203 448 MARKOWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1998 K16 00:23:55 00:24:02
204 667 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:24:05 00:24:05
205 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:06
206 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:24:08
207 625 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:09 00:24:09
208 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:13
209 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:14 00:24:14
210 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:15 00:24:15
211 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:24:16
212 460 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:24:16
213 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:24:18
214 702 OCZKOŚ MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
215 205 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
216 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
217 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:25
218 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
219 229 LANGNER KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:24:03 00:24:27
220 220 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:24:29 00:24:29
221 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:29 00:24:29
222 743 ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:24:31
223 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:24:32 00:24:32
224 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:24:32 00:24:32
225 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:35
226 288 ŻAK PIOTR Wrocław GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
227 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:43
228 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
229 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:24:50
230 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:24:51
231 23 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów SRTG WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:24:51
232 502 ZAWADZKI ROBERT Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1962 M50 00:24:36 00:24:52
233 700 TOM JAN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:24:53
234 133 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:24:55
235 648 KASPERCZYK ŁUKASZ Suszec 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
236 228 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
237 694 ZIĘBA ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:24:59 00:24:59
238 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:59 00:24:59
239 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:25:00
240 29 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:38 00:25:01
241 691 BRZEZIN MARCIN warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
242 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:06
243 292 SKORECKI WITOLD Ząbkowice Śl 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:25:08
244 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
245 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:52 00:25:10
246 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
247 361 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K20 00:24:56 00:25:11
248 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:10 00:25:12
249 619 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:15
250 721 WCISŁO PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:25:16 00:25:16
251 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:25:17
252 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
253 661 LECH PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
254 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:23
255 563 ŁAPTUCH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:25:23
256 211 DZIĄDZIAK ALEKSANDRA Oława INSS-POL 1989 K20 00:25:05 00:25:24
257 70 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:01 00:25:24
258 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
259 392 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:25:39 00:25:39
260 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:25:39 00:25:39
261 368 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:25:42
262 188 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:25:44 00:25:44
263 409 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1989 K20 00:25:45 00:25:45
264 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
265 145 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:25:42 00:25:52
266 259 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:25:41 00:25:53
267 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:25:54
268 330 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:26:01 00:26:01
269 78 POTERA KAROLINA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:05 00:26:05
270 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:26:08
271 24 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:26:09
272 131 GONERA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:26:09
273 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:25:54 00:26:09
274 654 HERBINGER ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:48 00:26:09
275 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:26:15
276 217 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:15 00:26:15
277 674 KRÓL-SZREMSKA HALINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:26:15
278 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:19 00:26:19
279 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:01 00:26:19
280 639 BUSS JAKUB Kudowa-Zdrój KUDOWSCY MIŁOŚNICY BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:26:21
281 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:21
282 76 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:26:10 00:26:25
283 215 JAGIEŁŁO-KOLAWA KATARZYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:27 00:26:27
284 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:26:30
285 68 RADOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:26:31
286 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:55 00:26:34
287 55 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:10 00:26:35
288 57 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:26:37 00:26:37
289 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:26:37
290 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
291 308 ROTTER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:26:39 00:26:39
292 569 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:26:42 00:26:42
293 626 NIECKARZ IZABELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:11 00:26:42
294 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:26:47
295 127 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:26:47 00:26:47
296 607 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
297 88 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:26:53 00:26:53
298 412 ŁOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 K20 00:26:53 00:26:53
299 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:54
300 39 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw 1979 K30 00:26:55 00:26:55
301 453 PUDŁO KAMILA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:26:56
302 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
303 444 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:26:57
304 635 ZAKRZEWSKA KINGA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:26:22 00:26:58
305 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
306 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:27:01 00:27:01
307 411 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:27:02
308 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:03 00:27:03
309 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:27:05 00:27:05
310 118 BIENIADA KAROLINA WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1999 K16 00:27:06 00:27:06
311 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
312 281 STERNIK-DUDKA ANNA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:27:08 00:27:08
313 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
314 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:27:11
315 186 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:12 00:27:12
316 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:27:12
317 207 ILNICKA ANNA Oława 1987 K20 00:27:12 00:27:12
318 688 PASEK MAREK Ząbkowice śląskie BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 M30 00:26:36 00:27:13
319 203 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:13 00:27:13
320 745 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:13 00:27:13
321 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:14
322 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:27:18
323 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:19 00:27:19
324 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:27:20
325 290 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:21 00:27:21
326 660 SKWAREK ELŻBIETA Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:26:47 00:27:25
327 732
41*
LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:27:25 00:27:25
328 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:27:27 00:27:27
329 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:27:01 00:27:29
330 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:34 00:27:34
331 659 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:27:35
332 741 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:27:10 00:27:37
333 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:27:41
334 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:42 00:27:42
335 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:27:43
336 31 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K30 00:27:46 00:27:46
337 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:47 00:27:47
338 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:27:47 00:27:47
339 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:27:50
340 678 MALIK PIOTR Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
341 222 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:27:31 00:27:53
342 103 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLE DANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:27:55 00:27:55
343 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
344 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:27:56
345 28 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:27:58
346 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:27:59
347 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:28:03
348 66 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:28:03 00:28:03
349 653 SZUL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:28:10
350 646 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:10
351 219 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:28:12 00:28:12
352 632 KUKUROWSKI JAREK SMOLEC 1971 M40 00:28:13 00:28:13
353 567 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:14 00:28:14
354 311 MULIK KINGA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:28:18 00:28:18
355 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:28:20
356 714 JANICKA ANDŻELIKA WROCŁAW ITMZM 2016 1991 K20 00:28:22 00:28:22
357 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:28:25
358 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:28:26
359 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:28:28
360 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:28:35
361 116 ZARĘBA MAŁGORZATA Trzebnica 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:28:36
362 370 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka K2 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:28:37
363 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:28:37
364 528 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:38 00:28:38
365 677 SAWICKI CYPRIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:28:39
366 724 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM TEAM 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:28:43
367 611 SZKUDLAREK SYLWIA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:28:50
368 282 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:25 00:28:51
369 706 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:28:52 00:28:52
370 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:28:53
371 268 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:28:55 00:28:55
372 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:28:56
373 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:28:56
374 504 KACZMARCZYK ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:00 00:29:00
375 707 STASZKIEWICZ MARTYNA Wojcieszów 1994 K20 00:29:01 00:29:01
376 731 WYSOCKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:33 00:29:07
377 480 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:08 00:29:08
378 621 MICIAK MARZENA Żerniki Wrocławskie 1968 K40 00:29:09 00:29:09
379 497 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:54 00:29:13
380 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:29:13
381 314 KASZUBA KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1991 M20 00:29:14 00:29:14
382 364 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:28:50 00:29:15
383 541 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:52 00:29:19
384 730 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:29:26 00:29:26
385 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:29:26
386 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:28 00:29:28
387 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:29 00:29:29
388 570 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K20 00:29:09 00:29:30
389 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:29:31 00:29:31
390 680 KOPAŁA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:35 00:29:35
391 236 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:29:40 00:29:40
392 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:26 00:29:40
393 198 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:40 00:29:40
394 278 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:21 00:29:43
395 196 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:48 00:29:48
396 640 GÓRSKA KATARZYNA Pieszyce BIELAWA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:29:50 00:29:50
397 170 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:50 00:29:50
398 638 DYMURSKA KASIA Bielawa 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:29:51
399 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:51 00:29:51
400 612 NOWAK - KOWALSKA JADWIGA Wałbrzych BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ 1954 K60 00:29:55 00:29:55
401 701 NAWROT ŻANETA Głogów 1988 K20 00:29:55 00:29:55
402 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:30:02
403 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:30:02
404 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK ANETA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:30:14
405 187 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:30:17
406 387 FUTOMA-KOŁOCH BOŻENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:30:17
407 735 LENARTOWICZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:20 00:30:20
408 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:30:27 00:30:27
409 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:30:27 00:30:27
410 40 SANIA-KAWA KLAUDIA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:30:28 00:30:28
411 362 PAWLUŚ PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:31 00:30:31
412 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
413 208 ROBAK WOJCIECH Krotoszyn 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:30:39
414 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:30:42 00:30:42
415 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:30:47 00:30:47
416 548 SZUSTER KATARZYNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:30:50 00:30:50
417 200 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:30:54
418 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:30:54 00:30:54
419 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:56 00:30:56
420 710 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:31:04
421 469 TARNOWSKA JOLA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1976 K40 00:30:42 00:31:08
422 122 MADEJ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:47 00:31:15
423 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:31:17 00:31:17
424 523 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:18 00:31:18
425 391 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:19
426 499 GIEBEL EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:31:28 00:31:28
427 734 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
428 740 ŁUKASIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:31:32
429 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:31:34
430 92 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:31:13 00:31:35
431 43 POLAKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:31:36
432 260 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:31:25 00:31:36
433 749 KULIK JOANNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:31:44 00:31:44
434 748 PRZYBYŁ ANGELIKA WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:31:45 00:31:45
435 737 KLUSA MAGDALENA Lewin Brzeski 1994 K20 00:31:58 00:31:58
436 689 PIEKARCZYK KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:32:03 00:32:03
437 114 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:31:54 00:32:05
438 113 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:31:55 00:32:05
439 744 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:31:38 00:32:08
440 265 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:32:09 00:32:09
441 637 LUZAR MONIKA Bielawa 1975 K40 00:32:14 00:32:14
442 649 LUZAR ANDRZEJ Bielawa 1970 M40 00:32:14 00:32:14
443 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:32:21
444 369 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:21 00:32:21
445 143 MASZTALERZ KATARZYNA Wrocław WROCŁAW AIKIKAI 1977 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
446 489 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:32:47 00:32:47
447 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:48 00:32:48
448 237 ŻAK-RATAJCZAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:32:56
449 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:32:57 00:32:57
450 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:33:07 00:33:07
451 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:33:08 00:33:08
452 42 CICHOŃ MAJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:42 00:33:09
453 348 KURZEJA ANNA Trzebnica 1977 K30 00:33:21 00:33:21
454 271 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:22 00:33:22
455 695 KAŹMIERCZAK ANNA wrocław 1980 K30 00:33:37 00:33:37
456 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:33:38 00:33:38
457 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:57 00:33:39
458 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:33:40
459 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:33:46
460 104 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K20 00:33:52 00:33:52
461 71 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:33:52 00:33:52
462 675 BAJEK AGATA Wroclaw 1982 K30 00:33:54 00:33:54
463 651 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:54 00:33:54
464 679 PASTERSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:24 00:33:55
465 683 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:33:28 00:33:56
466 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:33:28 00:33:59
467 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:34:04 00:34:04
468 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:33:36 00:34:06
469 524 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:34:06 00:34:06
470 739 KŁODNICKA KLAUDIA Oleśnica 1995 K20 00:34:08 00:34:08
471 738 HUPAŁO NATALIA Milicz 1995 K20 00:34:08 00:34:08
472 165 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:19 00:34:19
473 687 PASEK JOLANTA Ząbkowice Śląskie BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1973 K40 00:34:21 00:34:21
474 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:25 00:34:25
475 353 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:26 00:34:26
476 163 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław 1959 K50 00:34:41 00:34:41
477 623 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:34:58
478 554 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:34:58
479 434 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:34:58
480 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:19 00:35:01
481 414 PIĘDEL PAULINA Oława 1986 K30 00:35:19 00:35:19
482 543 GREMBLEWSKA-NOWAK ANNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:35:34 00:35:34
483 546 BOLA-KOWALÓW BEATA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:34 00:35:34
484 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:35:51 00:35:51
485 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:36:24 00:36:24
486 697 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:59 00:36:37
487 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:36:45 00:36:45
488 709 GLUCHOWICZ RAFAL Krzyzanowice 1969 M40 00:36:29 00:37:04
489 636 STYRCZ MAŁGORZATA BIELAWA 1969 K40 00:39:54 00:39:54
490 616 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:43:13 00:43:13
491 615 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:43:14 00:43:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni