z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

27.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 962 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:15:13 00:15:14
2 760 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:15:26 00:15:27
3 706 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:15:28 00:15:28
4 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław INTERSPORT / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:15:35 00:15:36
5 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:07 00:16:07
6 739 KARABAN WOJCIECH Nowogrodziec DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1997 M16 00:16:22 00:16:23
7 773 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1998 M16 00:16:26 00:16:28
8 991 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:29 00:16:31
9 536 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec BATON TEAM / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1996 M16 00:16:42 00:16:43
10 432 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:43 00:16:45
11 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:16:46 00:16:48
12 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:16:49 00:16:50
13 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
14 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
15 781 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1974 M40 00:16:59 00:17:01
16 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:00 00:17:02
17 661 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:17:03 00:17:06
18 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:17:10 00:17:12
19 669 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:25 00:17:26
20 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
21 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
22 365 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
23 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:58
24 973 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
25 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
26 741 LATAŁA SZYMON Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
27 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
28 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
29 479 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław WWW.EIGER.PL 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:51
30 937 KRZYŚKO BARTOSZ Pełczyce KS AZS POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAWSKA 1987 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
31 777 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:18:49 00:18:53
32 794 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:18:55 00:18:58
33 600 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1996 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
34 361 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
35 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
36 310 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M20 00:19:03 00:19:05
37 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
38 102 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
39 902 LASZCZYŃSKI SZYMON Borów MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
40 680 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
41 381 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
42 376 SEDANO AGUILERA ISMAEL MALAGA CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
43 362 CETNAROWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
44 20 HANDRYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wysoka TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:19 00:19:26
45 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:25 00:19:27
46 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Sobótka 1979 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
47 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:19:26 00:19:28
48 946 CAŁY ADAM Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:31 00:19:31
49 976 MARUDA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
50 209 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW ALPENPROLETARIAT 1978 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
51 964 ADAM PIOTR ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:40
52 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
53 729 ŁUKIJANIUK MARTA Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K16 00:19:38 00:19:41
54 256 ŚWIDA ADAM Wrocław GET RUN 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
55 389 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS 1987 M20 00:19:43 00:19:47
56 945 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
57 161 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
58 428 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Opole 1992 M20 00:19:46 00:19:49
59 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
60 966 PRZYDROŻNY JEREMIASZ GARKI 1992 M20 00:19:48 00:20:03
61 367 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN 1958 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
62 918 JADAŚ JOANNA Wrocław PARASOL WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:19:53 00:19:57
63 636 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
64 141 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:56 00:19:58
65 345 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
66 302 BORKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
67 882 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K16 00:19:59 00:20:03
68 309 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:20:03 00:20:08
69 929 STANKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Chocianów ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
70 933 STĘPIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
71 149 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW TRENEROSOBISTYWROCLAW.PL 1980 K30 00:20:10 00:20:14
72 150 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
73 944 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:13 00:20:16
74 916 SZEMIEL MACIEJ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:29
75 133 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:20 00:20:23
76 541 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
77 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
78 943 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:27 00:20:29
79 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
80 750 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
81 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
82 458 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:20:36 00:20:45
83 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:20:37 00:20:41
84 840 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:20:38 00:20:39
85 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
86 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:43 00:20:49
87 394 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
88 921 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław TRIBITION TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
89 863 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M20 00:20:44 00:20:52
90 414 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
91 246 DROBINA MARCIN Jelcz-Laskowice SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
92 958 PODWORNY JAN WROCŁAW ITMZM 1971 M40 00:20:47 00:20:51
93 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
94 974 KLUKOWSKI KAMIL WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
95 647 MASŁOWSKI JACEK Oborniki Śląskie 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:20:56
96 467 KARGUL MICHAL wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
97 434 STARZYK ADAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:10
98 927 PRZYKUCKI TOMASZ Mrozów PIAST LUTYNIA 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:14
99 279 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1976 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
100 122 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
101 725 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
102 378 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:12 00:21:16
103 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:13 00:21:20
104 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:14 00:21:20
105 917 KOKUREWICZ KONRAD Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:29
106 874 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:30
107 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:17 00:21:24
108 57 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
109 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:21:24
110 36 GÓRA GRZEGORZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
111 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
112 650 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław PSYCHOTERAPIA W BIEGU 1978 M30 00:21:22 00:21:30
113 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:28
114 708 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
115 404 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Twardogora PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:32
116 778 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
117 23 CIEPŁY MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:32 00:21:37
118 296 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:40
119 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:33 00:21:42
120 597 KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:21:43
121 186 KOPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław K-TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:52
122 632 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław PWR 1993 M20 00:21:37 00:21:39
123 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
124 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:49
125 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
126 253 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
127 261 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:58
128 765 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie 1991 M20 00:21:48 00:21:53
129 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
130 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:21:50 00:21:57
131 177 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:22:02
132 931 BANDZARZEWSKI MACIEJ Komorowice 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:22:05
133 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:22:08
134 638 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1997 K16 00:21:55 00:21:57
135 935 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:21:55 00:22:00
136 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:22:09
137 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:21:59 00:22:07
138 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:01 00:22:05
139 610 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:04 00:22:15
140 336 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław GETRUN 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:23:16
141 53 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:22:04 00:22:12
142 960 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW ITMZM 1950 M60 00:22:10 00:22:22
143 258 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice CAPGEMINI 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:21
144 985 NIEDZIELA WALDEMAR wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:27
145 311 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:11 00:22:19
146 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:22:12 00:22:22
147 968 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
148 961 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław 1970 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
149 957 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
150 953 LBOUHMADI ZAKARIA wroclaw 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:22:20
151 659 CHAŁUPKA KAMIL Wiadrów 1994 M20 00:22:15 00:22:26
152 352 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów ASPLEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:16 00:22:25
153 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
154 802 KOCEMBA RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
155 425 WÓJCIK MONIKA Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 00:22:18 00:22:21
156 358 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:32
157 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
158 812 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:22:22 00:22:29
159 963 MATUSZCZYK DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:22:22 00:22:43
160 956 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław 1964 M50 00:22:25 00:22:40
161 379 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:39
162 836 CHICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPANÓW AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1996 K16 00:22:29 00:22:36
163 169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:22:30 00:22:44
164 601 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:42
165 886 PRZYDRÓŻNY SAMUEL Odolanów 1993 M20 00:22:31 00:22:43
166 612 MULTANA HUBERT Kraków CAPGEMINI 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:22:50
167 822 CHMIEL PAWEŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:22:46
168 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:41 00:22:49
169 939 ŁOWICKI MICHAŁ Kluczbork 1995 M20 00:22:41 00:22:48
170 61 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
171 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:56
172 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:43 00:22:52
173 947 KULCZYCKI MAREK Stara Bystrzyca GE KŁODZKO 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:00
174 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:48
175 282 LASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
176 756 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:47 00:24:02
177 263 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
178 214 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:23:02
179 197 FAJER ŁUKASZ Groblice CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:23:10
180 845 DŁUGOKĘCKI DAVID Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
181 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:23:02 00:23:25
182 624 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M20 00:23:02 00:23:13
183 982 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH BIELAWA 1987 M20 00:23:04 00:23:21
184 970 LEWICKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1988 K20 00:23:06 00:23:12
185 954 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:06 00:23:18
186 847 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:12 00:23:25
187 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:23:12 00:23:23
188 476 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:23:18 00:23:35
189 402 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 00:23:21 00:23:42
190 703 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
191 969 MARZEWSKI RAFAŁ WROCŁAW ITMZM 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:23:32
192 201 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:23:40
193 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:23:48
194 63 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:23:35 00:23:48
195 155 PRIGAN GRZEGORZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:23:51
196 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:23:52
197 643 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K30 00:23:40 00:23:49
198 798 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
199 433 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:43 00:25:05
200 435 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:23:56
201 582 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:23:44 00:24:07
202 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:23:46 00:24:00
203 685 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:23:57
204 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:24:02
205 712 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:24:10
206 153 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:23:49 00:24:30
207 595 GUTOWSKA ANNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:24:03
208 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:51 00:24:05
209 529 PĘDZISZ GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce 1977 M30 00:23:54 00:24:15
210 468 MIKOLAJCZAK JACEK Wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCLAW 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:08
211 484 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:24:15
212 851 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:24:05
213 796 RYCHTER BENIAMIN Ostrów Wielkopolski 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:24:17
214 990 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDA WROCŁAW 1992 K20 00:24:06 00:24:09
215 825 SAWICKI WALDEMAR Paczków 1960 M50 00:24:07 00:24:22
216 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:24:19
217 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:18
218 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:24:16 00:24:45
219 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:24:17 00:24:33
220 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:24:25
221 923 CHUDZIK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:24:30
222 694 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:19 00:24:28
223 307 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:24:21 00:24:34
224 30 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:23 00:24:37
225 542 JANUSZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:24:44
226 904 IBADI RAMI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:24:30 00:24:36
227 322 KACZMARCZYK URSZULA Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:24:32 00:24:50
228 77 SKOWRON MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:35 00:24:47
229 288 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:24:58
230 344 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1989 K20 00:24:42 00:24:54
231 740 KOREŃ EMILIA Legnica 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:24:56
232 100 DOBRAKOWSKA ZUZANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16 00:24:43 00:24:46
233 801 KUSZEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:25:04
234 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:45 00:25:03
235 722 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:24:47 00:24:56
236 195 LASKOWSKA IDA Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 00:24:48 00:25:05
237 271 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:00
238 879 MIOZGA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:51 00:25:18
239 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K20 00:24:52 00:25:12
240 447 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:25:07
241 919 TETERYCZ DARIUSZ Lubawka 1975 M40 00:24:54 00:25:12
242 287 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M30 00:24:56 00:25:10
243 534 FRYDECKI SŁAWOMIR Miękinia 1960 M50 00:24:56 00:25:06
244 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:25:45
245 1006 BUKOWSKI WALDEMAR WROCŁAW ITMZM 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:25:20
246 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:25:14
247 696 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:25:01 00:25:08
248 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:07 00:25:23
249 692 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:25:09 00:25:22
250 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:25:36
251 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:25:18 00:25:25
252 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
253 31 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:21 00:25:39
254 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
255 776 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRORUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:25:26 00:25:43
256 711 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec FUNDACJA 2 PLUS 4 1983 K30 00:25:35 00:25:55
257 912 CZERMAK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:25:38 00:25:38
258 403 PARUSIŃSKA- ULEWICZ BERNADETTA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:44 00:26:00
259 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:25:44 00:26:08
260 400 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:26:03
261 325 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:47 00:25:55
262 457 BRODZIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:50 00:26:03
263 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:26:06
264 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:25:51 00:26:15
265 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:51 00:26:09
266 187 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:25:52 00:26:06
267 978 CISZEWSKA MARTA Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:53 00:26:10
268 349 INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:25:59 00:26:19
269 313 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:26:18
270 213 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K20 00:26:00 00:26:12
271 321 WEIN MACIEJ Wrocłąw LECIMY TUTAJ 1985 M30 00:26:03 00:26:17
272 640 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:26:06 00:26:27
273 300 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:26:22
274 913 WOJTASIK JUDYTA TRZEBNICA FUNDACJA 2 PLUS 4 1980 K30 00:26:10 00:26:31
275 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:26:34
276 1000 POROS WOJCIECH WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:26:50
277 795 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:26:40
278 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:26:21 00:26:43
279 306 MARCINISZYN PATRYK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:22 00:26:47
280 49 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:23 00:26:37
281 83 KOPCZYNSKI ROMAN Wroclaw K-TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:23 00:26:42
282 151 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M40 00:26:24 00:27:17
283 1007
892*
KOBA PIOTR wroclaw 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:26:45
284 330 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:28 00:26:56
285 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:34 00:26:57
286 905 JAGIEŁŁO-KOLAWA KATARZYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:26:54
287 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:36 00:27:00
288 903 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:38 00:26:59
289 967 SKRABA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:26:40 00:26:56
290 926 KORALEWSKI JANUSZ Wrocław WROCŁAW KUŹNIKI 1956 M50 00:26:43 00:26:57
291 491 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:44 00:27:09
292 940 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:26:45 00:27:12
293 743 JAKUBOWSKA BEATA wrocław 1986 K20 00:26:45 00:27:02
294 984 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:45 00:27:06
295 983 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:27:10
296 437 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:26:50 00:27:14
297 981 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:27:12
298 172 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:27:25
299 561 GOLISZEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:27:01 00:27:18
300 5 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:02 00:27:24
301 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:27:10 00:27:31
302 366 SZAFARSKA KATARZYNA Słupsk 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:27:35
303 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:27:39
304 278 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:27:19 00:27:53
305 113 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:19 00:27:38
306 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:27:21 00:27:43
307 48 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:27:24 00:27:53
308 890 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:24 00:27:39
309 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:27:24 00:27:53
310 906 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:27:29 00:27:37
311 493 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:27:56
312 971 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:30 00:27:39
313 934 ULIKOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław CHASZCZOK 1991 K20 00:27:32 00:27:53
314 901 GAŁUSZKA PATRYK Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:35 00:27:56
315 292 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:28:24
316 418 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:28:11
317 427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:28:08
318 520 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K20 00:27:47 00:28:10
319 239 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:47 00:28:08
320 1001 BAJSEROWICZ KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:28:09
321 453 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:28:38
322 686 KLEIN DOROTA Malin KB FILIPPIDES PAIDEIA ROGOŻ 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:28:10
323 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:28:19
324 413 BOROWIECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:03 00:28:23
325 1010 NAZIMEK ZBIGNIEW WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:28:13 00:28:13
326 1003 PTASZEK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:28:13 00:28:44
327 965 KORALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:28:28
328 494 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław ITMZM 1993 K20 00:28:16 00:28:38
329 899 CZUCZWARA KAMILA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1988 K20 00:28:16 00:28:40
330 689 CZAJKOWSKA BARBARA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:16 00:28:38
331 900 RYCHLIK WERONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:21 00:28:55
332 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:28:24 00:28:49
333 911 KUTROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bolesławiec 1995 K20 00:28:25 00:28:44
334 914 CZEKAJ MACIEJ ostrzeszów 1994 M20 00:28:25 00:28:44
335 527 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:28:27 00:28:46
336 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:28:34 00:29:05
337 50 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:28:35 00:28:54
338 346 STOLARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:28:38 00:28:50
339 941 BORAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:28:58
340 224 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:28:43 00:29:09
341 793 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:29:05
342 988 MAJCHRZAK BARTLOMIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:22
343 867 RADOJEWSKA MAGDALENA Jutrosin 1992 K20 00:28:57 00:29:28
344 41 BEDNAREK PATRYCJA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:29:03 00:29:32
345 299 CZYŻEWSKA-FONROBERT EWA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:29:26
346 1002 PTASZEK ROBERT WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:29:09 00:29:40
347 348 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:29:14 00:29:40
348 997 MARARO EMILIA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:29:23
349 709 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:15 00:29:46
350 848 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:29:51
351 907 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:29:16 00:29:24
352 989 HRISTOVA-KOSOBUDZKA DARIA Pszczyna SPOT PSZCZYNA 1987 K20 00:29:21 00:29:47
353 85 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:29:23 00:29:35
354 714 MACHELA MARCELINA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:25 00:29:41
355 975 STELMASZYK KONRAD WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:30:19
356 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:30:26
357 39 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:29:55 00:30:19
358 64 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:29:58 00:30:23
359 569 MAJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1959 M50 00:30:04 00:30:33
360 78 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:05 00:30:32
361 924 BORKOWSKA KINGA Sadowice 1984 K30 00:30:11 00:30:24
362 938 KĘDZIA JULITA Siechnice 1979 K30 00:30:13 00:30:37
363 678 DZIEDZIC ANITA ŚWIDNICA 1993 K20 00:30:14 00:30:44
364 255 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:15 00:30:39
365 324 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:30:19 00:30:54
366 699 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka 1979 K30 00:30:20 00:30:37
367 1004 KŁOSIŃSKI JACEK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:30:21 00:30:45
368 244 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:30:54
369 232 DYMAŁA NATALIA Międzybórz NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:30:23 00:30:54
370 350 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:30:24 00:30:43
371 192 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław 1987 K20 00:30:28 00:30:57
372 264 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:30:29 00:30:56
373 1008 LUBOŃSKI MACIEJ BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:31:02
374 35 ZIMIERSKA DOROTA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:31:11
375 922 STRZELCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:31:11
376 780 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:43 00:31:01
377 986 PINDOR JULITA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:45 00:31:17
378 1009 KOŁODZIEJ MALWINA WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:30:46 00:31:22
379 925 LEWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM. 1989 M20 00:30:49 00:31:19
380 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:31:02 00:31:24
381 444 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:31:03 00:31:25
382 37 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:08 00:31:31
383 426 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:31:12 00:31:41
384 580 ĆWIEK SABINA Siechnice WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:31:15 00:31:47
385 510 ĆWIEK GRZEGORZ Siechnice TRENUJ Z NAMI.PL/WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M30 00:31:16 00:31:47
386 993 BRYTAN JOANNA Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:31:23
387 103 KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ Wrocław M-TEAM 1977 M30 00:31:17 00:31:53
388 998 BAJERSKA PATRYCJA WAŁBRZYCH WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1987 K20 00:31:17 00:31:52
389 88 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:37
390 208 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K40 00:31:29 00:31:43
391 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:31:32 00:31:55
392 472 LIPKOWSKA EWA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:32:06
393 274 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:31:35 00:31:53
394 254 PAPCIAK KAROLINA Smolec 1975 K40 00:31:38 00:32:04
395 75 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / WMT 1972 M40 00:31:49 00:32:09
396 501 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:32:07 00:32:38
397 995 PIETRZAK PIOTR BRZEG DOLNY 1982 M30 00:32:11 00:32:27
398 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:13 00:32:47
399 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:32:46
400 996 MORCZYŃSKA JOANNA JELENIA GÓRA 1986 K20 00:32:19 00:32:36
401 994 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:32:20 00:32:56
402 930 SOBIŁO DIANA Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1991 K20 00:32:24 00:32:47
403 948 PALIBUDA ZOFIA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:32:27 00:33:02
404 949 RASZCZYK PAWEŁ Ełk 1985 M30 00:32:28 00:33:02
405 267 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:32:42 00:32:54
406 952 DZIEDZIC AGATA Świdnica 1990 K20 00:32:42 00:33:12
407 328 KULAK IWONA Wrocław - 1972 K40 00:32:45 00:33:14
408 445 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:33:17
409 67 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:56 00:33:24
410 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:32:56 00:33:24
411 68 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:56 00:33:24
412 999 PYREK MARTA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:10 00:33:44
413 128 BIENIEK EWELINA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:33:42
414 532 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice UNIT 4 1982 M30 00:33:22 00:33:55
415 110 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:33:25 00:33:52
416 950 SMAGAŁA EWELINA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:33:29 00:33:45
417 323 DURAWA EWA Żórawina BIEGAM SOBIE 1960 K50 00:33:29 00:33:57
418 951 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:33:29 00:33:45
419 629 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:33:29 00:33:49
420 451 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:33:30 00:34:15
421 109 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:33:31 00:33:57
422 979 MARTINEZ ROIG VICTOR WROCLAW 1988 M20 00:33:31 00:34:03
423 980 ŁYSAKOWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:33:32 00:34:04
424 16 PIESZKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:40 00:34:13
425 898 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:34:20
426 955 BARAŃSKA GABRIELA WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:34:35 00:35:10
427 1005 JAKUBIAK MARTA WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:35:25 00:36:02
428 959 OSTROWSKI KAROL KIEŁCZÓW WROACTIV 1993 M20 00:35:33 00:36:09
429 972 SZOSTAK MARTA WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1988 K20 00:35:49 00:36:16
430 530 PĘDZISZ AGNIESZKA Radomierzyce 1978 K30 00:35:50 00:36:23
431 992 KATARZYŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław ITMZM 1985 K30 00:35:54 00:36:05
432 977 DRABOWICZ-BURY AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:36:03 00:36:29
433 987 ZIELONKA KAROLINA WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:36:12 00:36:16
434 42 ROSSA MAGDALENA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:38:17 00:38:46
435 199 JANUS IZABELA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:38:17 00:38:46
436 908 ABEL BASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Oława 1978 K30 00:38:33 00:39:15
437 909 URBAN JOANNA Oława 1974 K40 00:38:51 00:39:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni