z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

26.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1094 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M30 00:15:07 00:15:07
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:06 00:15:08
3 3 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław ADAMEK TEAM 2000 M20 00:15:21 00:15:22
4 1153 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie WKS ŚLĄSK 1982 M30 00:15:23 00:15:24
5 4 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:27 00:15:28
6 1507 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M30 00:15:29 00:15:29
7 1381 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra WOSIEK TEAM 2002 M16 00:15:43 00:15:45
8 1049 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:15:49 00:15:50
9 1465 MARUSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Burzenin WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
10 5 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M30 00:16:02 00:16:02
11 1189 PRZESTRZELSKI KAJETAN Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 M20 00:16:03 00:16:05
12 1407 JANAS FILIP Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2004 M16 00:16:08 00:16:08
13 1467 ŁAWICKI PIOTR Lubin MKS POLKOWICE 1995 M20 00:16:08 00:16:10
14 1223 WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ Wieruszów STAL OSTROW 2001 M20 00:16:34 00:16:35
15 1226 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
16 1392 ROGOWSKI MICHAŁ Kędzierzyn - Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1991 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
17 1476 WOJSŁAW BARTŁOMIEJ Biała GLKS MARCINOWICE 1984 M30 00:17:10 00:17:11
18 1323 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
19 1490 CHRZANOWSKI PATRYK Bielawa PCH SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
20 1149 SUSZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1996 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
21 1095 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
22 1290 ZAWIERTA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1991 M30 00:17:30 00:17:32
23 1138 KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL Szewce LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2003 M16 00:17:32 00:17:34
24 107 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:17:33 00:17:35
25 1368 ŁABA MATEUSZ Nowa Ruda 140MINU.PL 1985 M30 00:17:32 00:17:35
26 196 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
27 41 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:45 00:17:47
28 187 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M30 00:17:47 00:17:50
29 1213 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M50 00:17:49 00:17:52
30 1479 MONZO CAMPOS DAVID Wrocław 1989 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
31 1123 MALIK JAKUB wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
32 1483 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
33 1341 KOS ADRIAN Smolec SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
34 1207 MAJOWSKI JAN Góry Kalwarii WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:18:09 00:18:13
35 166 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
36 97 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:18 00:18:19
37 1001 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:16 00:18:20
38 209 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M40 00:18:22 00:18:23
39 21 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:18:21 00:18:23
40 1099 WAŻNY ARTUR Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
41 1496 MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA Iłowa ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 1990 K30 00:18:30 00:18:30
42 1043 DEMUCHA MACIEJ Biłgoraj 2001 M20 00:18:30 00:18:33
43 1423 JABŁOŃSKA ADRIANNA Przecław WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 00:18:33 00:18:34
44 1291 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:18:32 00:18:35
45 1462 WNUK NORBERT Szklarska Poręba AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1999 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
46 264 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:18:34 00:18:37
47 1506 MARCINKOWSKI ERYK Tyniec Mały GVT 2004 M16 00:18:34 00:18:37
48 1141 KRUPA ULA Ząbkowice śląskie WOSIEK TEAM 2004 K16 00:18:37 00:18:39
49 1057 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M20 00:18:34 00:18:39
50 152 BUBLIS GRZEGORZ Wrocław KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
51 1076 PATAS MAGDALENA Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K30 00:18:46 00:18:47
52 1492 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław TROPEM ULTRA 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
53 73 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:50 00:18:55
54 1231 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:57
55 1491 STRZELECKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1981 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
56 1519 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1991 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
57 1096 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:18:56 00:19:02
58 172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
59 1464 GAŁOSZ ŁUKASZ Oleśnica 1992 M20 00:18:59 00:19:04
60 1489 ŁĘŻNIAK ALEKSANDER Sobótka MONK SANDALS TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
61 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H COOKING FACTORY WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:19:00 00:19:05
62 105 SŁOBODZIAN JERZY Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:19:02 00:19:07
63 1105 STAWIARZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1986 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
64 1521 ANDRZEJCZAK ADAM WILCZYCE 1985 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
65 1269 ZADKA PAWEŁ Syców TRIATHLON TEAM SYCÓW 1986 M30 00:19:13 00:19:18
66 1404 SIKORA JULIA Wroclaw SS MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2003 K16 00:19:16 00:19:19
67 1511 KOTFICA PAULINA Świebodzice GVT 1986 K30 00:19:16 00:19:21
68 1243 BEREŹNICKA MONIKA Orły WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 00:19:27 00:19:29
69 1512 MATUSZYK LUKASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT 1979 M40 00:19:27 00:19:34
70 239 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
71 1527 MIKLAS JAREK Gdańsk 1988 M30 00:19:30 00:19:38
72 235 KOKOTT MARCIN Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:41
73 40 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław #TRIMP TRIATHLON IMPULSE 1977 M40 00:19:36 00:19:40
74 1257 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
75 1466 PISARSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:19:40 00:22:42
76 1006 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
77 1115 GRYGIEL ILONA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:19:43 00:19:50
78 1052 MICHALAK KAMIL Sieradz MKS SIECHNICE 1998 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
79 1182 TOMASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE RUN FOREST 1984 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
80 72 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:53
81 1112 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:53 00:20:00
82 61 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:19:53 00:19:55
83 1268 STUDNICKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1979 M40 00:19:56 00:20:02
84 1253 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY1 1980 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
85 201 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:58 00:20:08
86 1157 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:01 00:20:05
87 1054 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:01 00:20:04
88 38 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:20:04 00:20:09
89 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:05 00:20:08
90 1520 MARCINOWSKI PAWEŁ Stara Łomnica KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1989 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
91 1246 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław 1981 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
92 1192 SZOSTEK JAKUB Wrocław AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 2000 M20 00:20:08 00:20:16
93 1532 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:10 00:20:18
94 1534 FOLGA MAREK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:20:25
95 1517
1403*
MUSIAŁ TOMASZ Bystrzyca Górna PCH SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
96 59 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
97 171 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:24 00:20:30
98 179 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:20:42
99 1198 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M60 00:20:30 00:20:34
100 1485 STRASZAK PATRYK Wrocław 1996 M20 00:20:30 00:20:41
101 1338 BANACHOWSKA ALICJA Brzeg WALVET 1981 K40 00:20:31 00:20:35
102 1394 JANICKI ZBYSZEK Wrocław SZTUKA BIEGANIA 1990 M30 00:20:32 00:20:50
103 1184 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:35 00:20:39
104 1397 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
105 1018 TRZECIAK JACEK IWINY MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
106 50 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
107 1311 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M60 00:20:53 00:21:02
108 1418 PLUTA JAKUB Chrząstawa Mała SWIMMINGLAB 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
109 1255 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:57 00:21:03
110 1348 HERBINGER MACIEJ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
111 116 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1990 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
112 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
113 70 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:22:41
114 272 SIELICKI MARIUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:22:40
115 1360 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:09 00:21:14
116 247 DELIMAN JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:11 00:21:24
117 260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
118 56 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:22:47
119 82 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:21:16 00:21:19
120 102 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:27
121 1503 BOHATER PAULINA Wrocław GVT 2000 K20 00:21:17 00:21:23
122 1197 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K20 00:21:18 00:21:25
123 154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU I NIE TYLKO 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
124 1478 RASZEJA FILIP Wrocław 2002 M16 00:21:24 00:22:58
125 1317 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka 1993 M20 00:21:32 00:21:39
126 78 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:23:03
127 273 CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
128 256 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:21:35 00:21:40
129 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:21:36 00:23:08
130 277 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
131 1026 BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
132 1011 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:44 00:21:57
133 1194 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:21:45 00:23:18
134 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:46 00:23:22
135 1484 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
136 1241 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
137 1168 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHU TEAM 1956 M60 00:22:00 00:22:05
138 1056 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
139 1237 RYCHARSKA JOANNA Brzeg Dolny 1981 K40 00:22:03 00:22:09
140 153 SMAK ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:03 00:23:37
141 1320 KRÓL PAWEŁ Syców OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
142 122 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M40 00:22:04 00:22:11
143 19 TYL RADOSŁAW Bierzyce 1979 M40 00:22:05 00:23:45
144 1313 KWIECIEŃ MAGDA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1990 K30 00:22:08 00:22:13
145 1145 MAZUR TOMASZ Zabardowice ZORZA ZABARDOWICE 1980 M40 00:22:10 00:24:08
146 1497 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał KANCELARIA MALEC-PAWLAK 1988 M30 00:22:11 00:23:44
147 109 MALINIAK JAROSLAW Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1980 M40 00:22:11 00:22:20
148 175 JUSZCZAK MACIEJ Polkowice 1969 M50 00:22:12 00:23:44
149 1152 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce 140 MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:22:14 00:22:21
150 145 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:22:14 00:22:20
151 167 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:23:56
152 140 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K30 00:22:17 00:23:52
153 62 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:22:20 00:22:23
154 155 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
155 1078 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:58
156 79 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:22:38
157 143 CZERNECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M40 00:22:29 00:24:03
158 75 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice NIE MAMY JESZCZE KLUBU 1979 M40 00:22:30 00:24:08
159 1230 KANTOR MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:24:15
160 1227 BANASIAK JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2004 K16 00:22:33 00:22:37
161 158 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:22:41
162 49 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:22:35 00:24:17
163 251 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:53
164 135 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:24:11
165 1170 ZAJĄC MIROSŁAW Brzezia Łąka EVEREST 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:22:54
166 1306 CUCH ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:13
167 103 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:22:42 00:22:53
168 1098 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M30 00:22:45 00:24:26
169 1016 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:24:23
170 108 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:23:01
171 1081 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wrocław MASTERS WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:22:50 00:24:23
172 23 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M50 00:22:53 00:23:05
173 1529
1225*
GORWA MARIA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:22:56 00:25:59
174 205 KISIEL DARIUSZ Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:24:36
175 1389 PARADOWSKI KAMIL Zgorzelec 1994 M20 00:23:01 00:24:38
176 32 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:06 00:23:15
177 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:06 00:24:41
178 9 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:42
179 218 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk 1971 K50 00:23:10 00:24:45
180 1074 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:23:10 00:24:53
181 1278 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:23:11 00:24:47
182 1501 CHORYŁEK JAN Wrocław TENIS POD SOSNAMI OSIECZÓW TEAM 1998 M20 00:23:12 00:24:50
183 71 ROGALA WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:15 00:24:49
184 1039 KOWALSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:23:17 00:24:49
185 1093 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław EYEOFTHETIGER 1990 K30 00:23:19 00:24:52
186 1267 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE WE WROCŁAWIU 1959 M60 00:23:20 00:24:58
187 177 PŁATEK DOMINIK Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:25:06
188 1136 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:25 00:23:33
189 225 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:23:34 00:25:30
190 1369 NOSAL JACEK Wrocław 1991 M30 00:23:37 00:25:16
191 290 FIJOŁEK TOMASZ Wrocław FIZJOTERAPIA HD 1985 M30 00:23:37 00:25:15
192 93 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 71 1979 M40 00:23:39 00:25:14
193 1474 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW INTEGRUM BROKER 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:25:27
194 275 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wroclaw 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:25:15
195 1460 STANIÓW AGATA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:23:40 00:25:15
196 1482 JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TROPEM ULTRA 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:25:21
197 1435 ŚMIGIELSKA DAJANA Łagiewniki 1990 K30 00:23:46 00:25:22
198 1431 PIWKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:25:35
199 222 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:23:53 00:25:34
200 1279 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wrocław PRO-RUN 1967 M50 00:23:56 00:25:42
201 1125 WEŁPA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K30 00:23:57 00:25:42
202 1514 LENART SANDRA WROCŁAW 1990 K30 00:24:00 00:24:09
203 1131 PACZEŚNA KATARZYNA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY 1980 K40 00:24:01 00:25:42
204 1130 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K20 00:24:04 00:25:37
205 202 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:24:06 00:25:41
206 1525 BIEGACZKA ANONIMOWA WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:24:08 00:25:55
207 1179 NELKE KAMIL Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:25:44
208 27 MASŁOWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław CAT / Z.S.W.B 1980 M40 00:24:18 00:26:00
209 1038 ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:26:01
210 1493 KUNICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław TROPEM ULTRA 2003 M16 00:24:27 00:26:05
211 238 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:35 00:26:18
212 1040 PIESZAK MARCIN Wrocław CAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:14
213 1528 ZADKA PATRYCJA Syców 1988 K30 00:24:44 00:26:20
214 51 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 00:24:44 00:26:20
215 223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:47 00:26:37
216 1365 HARTUNG WIKTORIA Wrocław 2000 K20 00:24:49 00:24:54
217 24 BALLOUR ZEYAD Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:27:55
218 178 ŚWIĄTEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:27:54
219 31 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:24:52 00:27:56
220 200 ŚLIWA WITOLD Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:56 00:26:46
221 142 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:31:23
222 229 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 00:25:02 00:26:43
223 1191 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:25:04 00:28:09
224 1132 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:28:15
225 64 KOZIURA WOJCIECH Wroclaw WYSOKA HARDCORES 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:28:20
226 52 SZERSZEŃ AGATA Wysoki Kościół DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:10 00:28:15
227 1208 BURCHACKA EWA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:14 00:26:47
228 1421 ZATOŃ ADRIAN Wrocław 1980 M40 00:25:15 00:28:44
229 74 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:05
230 137 MALINOWSKA JADWIGA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:25:18 00:28:24
231 224 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:08
232 18 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:25:24 00:27:08
233 20 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M50 00:25:25 00:27:08
234 1173 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:25:26 00:25:30
235 1010 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:25:27 00:28:33
236 271 GROCHOL RAFAŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:27:15
237 1202 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:33 00:27:18
238 1461 SZUMILAK ADAM Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:28:46
239 184 BARNAŚ MACIEJ Bardo 1966 M50 00:25:38 00:27:20
240 1270 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1994 M20 00:25:39 00:27:21
241 130 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:28:48
242 1504 ŻUROWSKI MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GVT 1996 M20 00:25:46 00:28:50
243 1426 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:25:50 00:28:55
244 117 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M40 00:25:57 00:29:20
245 287 PALUSKO MARTA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1980 K40 00:25:59 00:27:33
246 1409 GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Przemiłów 1994 M20 00:26:00 00:27:49
247 1439 KAWECKA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:26:01 00:27:43
248 1224 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:26:05 00:29:42
249 1428 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:26:07 00:29:10
250 282 GARBACIAK LESZEK Przygodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:26:08 00:27:58
251 76 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:26:09 00:27:56
252 1307 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:12 00:29:19
253 48 KOZIMOR KATARZYNA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:26:12 00:27:47
254 221 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:26:15 00:27:53
255 168 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:29:25
256 259 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:18 00:29:22
257 1523 KRÓLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:19 00:29:26
258 291 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:26:22 00:28:08
259 170 PLOCH ZUZANNA Wrocław 2005 K16 00:26:23 00:28:09
260 125 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 1979 M40 00:26:24 00:28:15
261 228 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M40 00:26:25 00:26:31
262 1156 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:08
263 1396 JĘDRZEJAK JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:31 00:29:41
264 1281 NIECZYSZCZAK MARCIN WROCŁAW JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1990 M30 00:26:33 00:28:13
265 227 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:13
266 288 PALUSKO BARTOSZ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:26:37 00:28:12
267 1058 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:40 00:28:29
268 211 KOCIĘCKI JACEK Wrocław 1971 M50 00:26:42 00:30:07
269 198 WAWRZYNIAK WIOLETA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 00:26:42 00:28:34
270 268 WITKOWSKA SABINA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:26:50 00:29:55
271 1531 ENGEL JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:26:51 00:30:25
272 269 HADAŁA DANIEL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:26:52 00:28:27
273 1069 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:27:05 00:28:55
274 1013 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:27:12 00:30:20
275 37 PESZKO RAFAŁ Wrocław DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:27:13 00:28:53
276 1051 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:15 00:30:25
277 1027 ANDRUSZKO TOMASZ Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:28:59
278 1524 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:27:20 00:30:28
279 1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:25 00:29:15
280 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:27:28 00:29:07
281 1495 ORFIN PIOTR Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:33 00:30:45
282 215 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:34 00:30:44
283 1092 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:34 00:29:18
284 1079 KĘDZIA RENATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 00:27:47 00:31:13
285 63 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:27:50 00:31:12
286 165 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:30:54
287 1380 TUREK MARTA WROCLAW 1982 K30 00:27:55 00:30:59
288 1083 TURNIAK MAREK Wrocław 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:31:16
289 1106 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:28:01 00:29:40
290 1266 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:05 00:31:28
291 1499 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:28:12 00:31:21
292 1229 ŻÓŁTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:12 00:31:16
293 176 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:13 00:29:54
294 1195 MAZUR PAWEŁ Iwiny KWADRAT NA PTASIEJ 1979 M40 00:28:20 00:30:11
295 1505 DREWIECKA NATALIA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:28:23 00:31:43
296 1215 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw DOLNY ŚLĄSK 1991 K30 00:28:24 00:32:02
297 208 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:28:24 00:30:00
298 132 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40 00:28:28 00:31:44
299 47 SZUMKO MARZENA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:29 00:30:11
300 189 JANUSZKIEWICZ MONIKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1986 K30 00:28:35 00:30:15
301 1526 KRYSIK PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:28:44
302 1004 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 00:28:44 00:31:52
303 1022 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:28:44 00:31:52
304 1082 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1988 K30 00:28:46 00:31:57
305 1180 NELKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1961 M60 00:28:52 00:30:24
306 1209 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:58 00:32:04
307 197 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:28:59 00:32:01
308 1067 KUCZYŃSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:02 00:32:26
309 245 KORALEWICZ AGA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:29:08 00:32:13
310 1522 ŚLIWKA AGNIESZKA WROCLAW 1985 K30 00:29:08 00:32:13
311 1127 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:10 00:30:56
312 1121 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:29:11 00:32:22
313 284 JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50 00:29:13 00:32:28
314 230 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:32:32
315 1160 KUROWSKA PAULINA Krotoszyce MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:29:26 00:32:29
316 1201 STELMACH BARBARA Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1969 K50 00:29:28 00:31:07
317 30 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:33:00
318 1050 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:29:35 00:33:00
319 1472 EKIERT KLAUDIA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:29:38 00:32:45
320 123 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:32:56
321 1158 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:29:46 00:32:58
322 34 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:29:50 00:33:00
323 1445 SARNA BEATA Wrocław 1970 K50 00:29:51 00:33:00
324 246 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1967 K50 00:30:00 00:33:06
325 1516 PIASECKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1970 M50 00:30:02 00:33:12
326 44 KNUTH MALWINA Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1987 K30 00:30:03 00:33:28
327 1509 GREHL PAWEL Wrocław GVT 1979 M40 00:30:04 00:33:11
328 1137 SROCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1981 M40 00:30:07 00:33:34
329 1029 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:30:15 00:33:38
330 240 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:30:26 00:33:41
331 1217 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. KOMANDO FOKI 1973 M40 00:30:27 00:33:41
332 57 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:32 00:34:03
333 106 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:30:34 00:32:22
334 1190 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:30:36 00:33:50
335 258 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS ™️ 1983 M30 00:30:40 00:32:20
336 254 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:30:41 00:34:19
337 255 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:30:41 00:34:19
338 1002 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:30:55 00:34:07
339 1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:31:03 00:32:52
340 1135 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:31:04 00:34:34
341 1263 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:21 00:34:34
342 1220 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:31:34 00:34:55
343 1335 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:31:38 00:34:43
344 1359 LACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:31:40 00:33:15
345 1196 ADAMCZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:31:56 00:34:58
346 1530 POMIANOWSKA ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:01 00:35:08
347 1513 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice 1982 M30 00:32:08 00:35:18
348 95 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:32:14 00:35:25
349 283 PAWLUS MAREK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:32:16 00:35:28
350 104 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:32:17 00:35:27
351 1240 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:22 00:35:46
352 1518 ŚLIWIŃSKI JÓZEF WROCŁAW VEX TEAM 1980 M40 00:32:44 00:35:56
353 261 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:32:45 00:36:15
354 1155 KRAŚNICKI MARIUSZ Wysoka 1984 M30 00:32:51 00:36:12
355 1134 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K50 00:32:52 00:36:23
356 278 MAJER MIROSLAW Ligota Piękna 1984 M30 00:32:53 00:36:23
357 281 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30 00:33:11 00:36:44
358 127 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:33:14 00:36:49
359 25 KRASICKI ROBERT Wrocław 1982 M30 00:33:33 00:37:13
360 1075 PAWŁOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:33:34 00:36:49
361 100 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:33:52 00:37:20
362 1037 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica RMC-BIEGA.PL 1975 M40 00:34:09 00:37:21
363 1035 CABAN JUSTYNA Ludwikowice Kłodzkie 1979 K40 00:34:09 00:37:22
364 28 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:34:15 00:37:36
365 274 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30 00:34:28 00:38:04
366 1515
1422*
MACHNIK JUSTYNA ŚLĘŻA 1988 K30 00:34:40 00:36:25
367 1003 JARZĘBSKA-MAJCHRZAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:35:03 00:38:25
368 1060 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:35:31 00:39:05
369 1233 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:35:33 00:39:05
370 1533 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:35:43 00:38:55
371 236 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:35:44 00:39:06
372 217 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:36:24 00:39:45
373 1031 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1979 K40 00:37:19 00:40:32
374 248 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M50 00:37:19 00:40:52
375 1048 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:37:21 00:40:26
376 98 KUCHARSKA KAMILA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:38:01 00:41:35
377 1122 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:38:08 00:41:35
378 1007 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:38:46 00:40:27
379 128 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K40 00:43:42 00:47:19
380 182 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K40 00:43:48 00:47:19
381 190 KLEDECKA AGATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:45:36 00:49:04
382 1024 CHYŁEK BEATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:45:36 00:49:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni