z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1338 BANACHOWSKA ALICJA Brzeg WALVET 1981 K40 00:19:51 00:20:01
2 256 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:21:05 00:21:35
3 1416 SIKORA JULITA Ligota Piękna CHMURA COACHING 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:22:54
4 49 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:10 00:24:15
5 1206 KARATKÓW EWA Radków 1977 K40 00:23:24 00:23:30
6 173 MOMOT ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1978 K40 00:23:59 00:25:00
7 48 KOZIMOR KATARZYNA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:24:21 00:25:24
8 1131 PACZEŚNA KATARZYNA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY 1980 K40 00:24:27 00:25:32
9 229 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 00:24:46 00:25:55
10 1159 PTASZEK KATARZYNA Pietrzykowice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1972 K40 00:25:02 00:26:08
11 287 PALUSKO MARTA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1980 K40 00:25:27 00:26:34
12 1427 KOWALSKA CELINA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:25:46 00:26:58
13 1428 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:25:49 00:27:07
14 1058 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:14 00:27:23
15 1364 KALETA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:26:24 00:29:02
16 198 WAWRZYNIAK WIOLETA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 00:26:24 00:27:42
17 1400 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław AFR POLAND 1976 K40 00:26:51 00:29:24
18 132 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40 00:27:11 00:29:51
19 136 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:27:14 00:29:54
20 46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:24 00:28:38
21 1242 KSYCKA WIESŁAWA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:25 00:30:07
22 165 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:35 00:28:46
23 1067 KUCZYŃSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:41 00:31:35
24 1266 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:07 00:30:42
25 47 SZUMKO MARZENA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:18 00:30:58
26 68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 00:28:19 00:29:37
27 1019 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:40 00:31:20
28 119 KOŁACZEK SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:59 00:31:34
29 1178 DUDEK ADRIANNA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1977 K40 00:29:01 00:31:38
30 1088 PŁOCIENIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:29:13 00:30:35
31 1419 MAJTA EMILIA WROCŁAW 1981 K40 00:29:17 00:32:00
32 213 BŁASZCZYNA NATASZA Wrocław NOA 1977 K40 00:29:23 00:33:19
33 104 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:30:26 00:33:03
34 230 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:30:28 00:31:56
35 66 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:48 00:31:52
36 1117 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:20 00:35:18
37 1263 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:34:10
38 99 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40 00:31:39 00:34:15
39 45 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:04 00:35:56
40 106 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:32:06 00:36:21
41 1036 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:32:13 00:34:51
42 186 GŁUSZAK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:32:51 00:36:45
43 95 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:33:10 00:37:02
44 1035 CABAN JUSTYNA Ludwikowice Kłodzkie 1979 K40 00:33:25 00:37:16
45 1271 BORKIEWICZ PATRYCJA SMOLEC 1975 K40 00:34:22 00:36:58
46 217 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:34:50 00:38:42
47 191 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K40 00:34:59 00:37:39
48 159 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:00 00:38:56
49 1119 PODLEŚNY KATARZYNA Pęgów 1975 K40 00:40:23 00:44:23
50 182 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K40 00:43:40 00:47:37
51 131 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:45:38 00:49:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni