z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 264 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:18:55 00:18:59
2 1423 JABŁOŃSKA ADRIANNA Przecław WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 00:18:55 00:18:59
3 1115 GRYGIEL ILONA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:19:02 00:19:08
4 1184 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:58 00:20:03
5 1360 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:42 00:20:48
6 1379 FABIJAN MARIA Kamieniec Wrocławski MKS SIECHNICE 2001 K20 00:20:58 00:21:07
7 1014 HENDEL MIRELA Izbicko MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:21:30 00:21:38
8 1365 HARTUNG WIKTORIA Wrocław 2000 K20 00:21:50 00:21:54
9 285 ADAMIEC IZABELA Wilkszyn FOTOBOXIK.PL 1992 K20 00:24:01 00:26:45
10 113 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1995 K20 00:25:03 00:26:07
11 1143 RATAJCZAK MARIKA Orzechowo AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1998 K20 00:25:04 00:25:14
12 1130 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K20 00:25:13 00:25:25
13 221 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:20 00:26:25
14 1455 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław 2001 K20 00:25:23 00:26:49
15 1161 JURCZAK MAJA Wołów 2001 K20 00:25:37 00:28:14
16 1013 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:34 00:29:10
17 243 MAJ-HARZOWSKA VIKTORIA Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1996 K20 00:26:36 00:27:57
18 1429 BARNAŚ BARBARA BARDO 1994 K20 00:26:40 00:27:46
19 1175 PUCHLERZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:27:02 00:30:52
20 1439 KAWECKA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:27:09 00:28:16
21 1106 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:27:18 00:28:42
22 190 KLEDECKA AGATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:28:41 00:29:56
23 1285 LEMPARTY KAROLINA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:50 00:31:27
24 1050 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:29:26 00:32:01
25 240 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:29:53 00:32:46
26 1458 RACHWAŁ JOANNA Poznań ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1993 K20 00:30:55 00:32:11
27 1002 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:30:55 00:32:03
28 289 ANIŚKO ALEKSANDRA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:31:23 00:32:49
29 162 POCIECHA PAULINA Olawa 1992 K20 00:32:10 00:36:05
30 261 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:32:37 00:36:29
31 1065 OBIDOWSKA IZABELA Wrocław FORMA NA SZCZYT 1996 K20 00:32:40 00:35:16
32 1075 PAWŁOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:34:53 00:37:38
33 114 KOŚCIŃSKA JULIA Wrocław RADZIKI 2000 K20 00:36:27 00:39:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni