Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.03.2024 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 320 KUROPATWA GABRIEL Bielsko-Biała SBG SALCO 1999 M23 00:15:37 00:15:38
2 1274 GRZELKA CYPRIAN Gliwice GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2001 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
3 289 BUCZEK PAWEŁ Tychy SPLA TYCHY 1992 M23 00:16:21 00:16:22
4 279 KOWOLIK MACIEJ Katowice 1989 M23 00:17:10 00:17:11
5 297 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU / O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1982 M40 00:17:11 00:17:12
6 393 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M35 00:17:26 00:17:27
7 137 SUROWIEC MICHAŁ Będzin NEVER TOO LATE 1980 M40 00:17:41 00:17:42
8 215 SZALONY PIOTR Jaworzno ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1988 M35 00:17:59 00:18:00
9 1198 FICOŃ SZYMON Sopotnia Wielka SOPOTRAIL TEAM 1996 M23 00:18:27 00:18:27
10 216 DOMAGAŁA MACIEJ Chorzów ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1983 M40 00:18:32 00:18:33
11 1319 KADŁUCZKA KACPER GŁOGÓWEK LUKS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 2006 M16 00:18:36 00:18:38
12 378 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M45 00:18:39 00:18:41
13 278 BEDNARCZYK MARCIN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1985 M35 00:18:38 00:18:42
14 149 WIDENKA SZYMON Czyżowice KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1994 M23 00:18:41 00:18:43
15 130 WŁODARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Wodzisław Śląski INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA / DZIABA_RUNNER 1995 M23 00:18:47 00:18:49
16 10 MANJURA TOMASZ Chorzów CSC ADVETURE ACADEMY 1994 M23 00:18:49 00:18:50
17 406 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW Rudze 1965 M55 00:18:55 00:18:56
18 423 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M40 00:18:56 00:18:57
19 1318 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 1983 M40 00:19:00 00:19:00
20 98 NARWOJSZ ARKADIUSZ Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1978 M45 00:19:03 00:19:06
21 388 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1992 M23 00:19:13 00:19:15
22 194 MICHALAK SŁAWOMIR Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1978 M45 00:19:18 00:19:20
23 152 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
24 425 TYMAN KAROLINA Godów UKS DIAMENT 2006 K16 00:19:30 00:19:32
25 458 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze #TEAMDKMS 1988 M35 00:19:32 00:19:34
26 100 STUDNICZEK SEBASTIAN Chałupki NEVER TOO LATE 1995 M23 00:19:45 00:19:47
27 104 KUBKOWSKI MATEUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1990 M23 00:19:54 00:19:57
28 72 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU / ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M45 00:19:57 00:19:59
29 350 GOCLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska RUN AWAY TEAM 1991 M23 00:19:57 00:20:01
30 461 BEZUCH PAWEŁ Wodzisław Śląski 1996 M23 00:19:57 00:20:02
31 79 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS / BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M45 00:20:05 00:20:07
32 440 MAŁECKI ADAM Mysłowice CARBON SILESIA SPORT 1992 M23 00:20:07 00:20:14
33 1284 SZADKOWSKI DENIS CHORZÓW 1993 M23 00:20:17 00:20:21
34 417 GOGOLIN ARTUR Ruda Śląska LOTOM PO ŚLĄSKU 1992 M23 00:20:23 00:20:29
35 177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice SARATFILMS 1989 M23 00:20:32 00:20:33
36 429 CICHOS KONRAD Chorzów COJABIEGNE TEAM 1982 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
37 333 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice TEAMOF5 1981 M40 00:20:39 00:20:40
38 266 SUSKI KACPER Bielsko-Biała 2005 M16 00:20:43 00:20:48
39 331 NASTULA DARIUSZ Pyskowice TEAMOF5 1985 M35 00:20:50 00:20:52
40 174 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M45 00:21:02 00:21:07
41 310 KOŚCIÓŁEK RYSZARD Dąbrowa Górnicza 1967 M55 00:21:05 00:21:10
42 151 CZEŚNIAK TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1992 M23 00:21:04 00:21:10
43 364 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M50 00:21:07 00:21:11
44 89 SOBEL-ADAMSKA DOROTA Przyszowice ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS / BYLE DO PRZODU 1985 K35 00:21:12 00:21:14
45 15 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice ACCENTURE 1984 K35 00:21:17 00:21:19
46 1199
345*
TRESKA PIOTR Tychy SPLA TYCHY / ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1986 M35 00:20:27 00:21:31
47 467 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ Katowice 1990 M23 00:20:28 00:21:33
48 201 KULA KRZYSZTOF Radzionków ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1973 M50 00:21:30 00:21:37
49 317 WIEWIÓRA SEBASTIAN Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1990 M23 00:21:38 00:21:42
50 360 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
51 292 PRZYBYŁA ADAM Czekanów 1979 M40 00:20:40 00:21:46
52 267 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Mysłowice ULTRAJÓZKI 1993 M23 00:21:14 00:22:18
53 296 OSIEWAŁA PATRYK Bielawa 1996 M23 00:21:28 00:22:31
54 175 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice CAPOEIRA CAMANGULA 1983 M40 00:21:38 00:22:43
55 277 TRZECIAKIEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW Mysłowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1966 M55 00:21:43 00:21:54
56 1307 MROWIEC KINGA Ruda Śląska TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2001 K16 00:21:45 00:21:49
57 335 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 M35 00:21:52 00:22:07
58 287 SALWA ALEKSANDER Katowice 1978 M45 00:22:00 00:22:06
59 227 GŁUC MIROSŁAW Mysłowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1977 M45 00:22:03 00:23:06
60 410 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K23 00:22:06 00:22:09
61 411 GALBARCZYK PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1980 M40 00:22:18 00:22:28
62 295 MAZUR WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie 1989 M23 00:22:19 00:22:26
63 273 STEC AREK Mysłowice 1975 M45 00:22:24 00:22:34
64 348 BRZOZOWICZ JAKUB Świętochłowice TS AKS CHORZÓW 1985 M35 00:22:36 00:23:42
65 178 PALETA ELŻBIETA Katowice TM IRON TEAM 1994 K23 00:22:42 00:23:48
66 459 KLIMKOWSKI MARIUSZ Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1974 M45 00:22:43 00:23:53
67 439 MACIOŃ TOMASZ Mikołów LEROY MERLIN POLSKA MIKOŁÓW 1982 M40 00:22:43 00:22:54
68 1242 BARTECKA SABINA Żory IM INSPIRATION 1977 K45 00:22:49 00:22:52
69 117 ZIELIŃSKA MALWINA Świętochłowice SKLEP BIEGACZA 1994 K23 00:23:07 00:23:11
70 265 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice AUGUSTEAM 1973 M50 00:23:09 00:24:16
71 139 FORTUNA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1992 M23 00:23:18 00:24:24
72 405 WOJTYCZKA WOJCIECH Łaziska Górne 1987 M35 00:23:19 00:24:33
73 205 OGAREK MIKOŁAJ Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1998 M23 00:23:22 00:25:32
74 132 MAMROŁ PIOTR Ruda Śląska 1989 M23 00:23:32 00:25:38
75 220 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Jeleśnia ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:54
76 1126 THAMM MARCIN Katowice 1984 M35 00:23:57 00:25:03
77 314 NOWAK EWA Mysłowice 1973 K50 00:23:57 00:24:04
78 165 RAJDA ANETA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K45 00:23:58 00:25:07
79 1317 PIĄTEK JOANNA Katowice 1990 K23 00:23:59 00:25:04
80 53 SŁUPIANEK PAWEŁ Katowice KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING/BDB TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:09 00:25:21
81 195 HAJDA KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1982 M40 00:24:14 00:25:29
82 275 DOBRAS MAREK Katowice 1978 M45 00:24:17 00:25:24
83 111 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M45 00:24:18 00:25:27
84 242 RUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1975 M45 00:24:19 00:25:34
85 1180 BARTAS DOMINIK Myslowice 1988 M35 00:24:21 00:25:34
86 1047 MIKULSKI ŁUKASZ Krakow 1979 M40 00:24:24 00:25:39
87 65 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne SAGOT 1983 M40 00:24:29 00:25:48
88 367 BRYŁA KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1989 M23 00:24:33 00:25:53
89 241 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1981 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
90 36 CHWIEDORUK PAWEŁ Tarnowskie Góry 2007 M16 00:24:34 00:25:50
91 107 KLUCZEWSKI SZYMON Jaworzno 1982 M40 00:24:36 00:25:46
92 1304 BRODOWSKI GRACJAN WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1996 M23 00:24:37 00:26:55
93 197 SZYMCZAK RAFAŁ Chorzów 4M.PL TEAM 1982 M40 00:24:39 00:25:52
94 1239 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M45 00:24:40 00:26:45
95 373 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K40 00:24:40 00:25:50
96 91 GEMBICKI MARIUSZ BYTOM 3DVSN-CENTRO 1976 M45 00:24:41 00:26:05
97 202 ŚCIPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1982 M40 00:24:48 00:25:58
98 94 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno 1997 M23 00:24:49 00:26:54
99 369 KLOZA IWONA Pyskowice TEAMOF5 1982 K40 00:24:55 00:24:57
100 332 STANISZ MARCIN Pyskowice TEAMOF5 1983 M40 00:24:56 00:24:58
101 1323 MARCINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF ZABRZE ATANAZY RUN TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:01 00:27:12
102 87 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #SILESIA_MARATHON_CLUB 1973 M50 00:25:05 00:25:10
103 253 KRÓL MARCIN Chorzów 1979 M40 00:25:06 00:27:19
104 1048 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M40 00:25:07 00:26:16
105 304 OLEŚ BEATA Ruda Śląska 1988 K35 00:25:10 00:26:20
106 409 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1976 M45 00:25:10 00:26:18
107 1187 SZAFARCZYK PIOTR Kończyce Małe 2001 M16 00:25:15 00:26:25
108 129 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:25:20 00:26:28
109 447 ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCIN Lipowa 1983 M40 00:25:26 00:26:33
110 400 CZYŻ MARLENA Godów UKS DIAMENT 2006 K16 00:25:28 00:25:32
111 413 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN PWT 1973 M50 00:25:29 00:28:56
112 1039 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice BIEGAMYSŁOWICE 1986 K35 00:25:34 00:27:43
113 122 MASZTALSKA JOANNA Zabrze 1998 K23 00:25:42 00:27:54
114 121 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU / O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1982 M40 00:25:43 00:28:46
115 426 CIOĆ ROBERT Łazy 1979 M40 00:25:46 00:26:52
116 186 MYKYSHA OLEKSANDR Sosnowiec MOW@ 1983 M40 00:25:49 00:27:54
117 62 KIEŚ-DUDYS AGNIESZKA Rybnik TEAM NUTRILITE 1985 K35 00:25:53 00:28:00
118 1270 SOŁDYŃSKI RAFAL chorzów 1980 M40 00:25:54 00:29:10
119 307 STRÓZIK BARBARA Zabrze JJ RUNNERS TEAM 1998 K23 00:25:56 00:29:00
120 1082 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Dębe 1957 M65 00:26:04 00:27:16
121 286 KORZYNIEC SZYMON Zabrze 1997 M23 00:26:05 00:27:24
122 362 KOSTKA PAWEŁ Katowice CO JA BIEGNE 1983 M40 00:26:06 00:28:10
123 1240 DOBRY NIROSŁAW Katowice 1970 M50 00:26:07 00:29:32
124 294 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M35 00:26:07 00:29:17
125 1313 SOBOTKA BARTŁOMIEJ Bielsko-Biała 1993 M23 00:26:08 00:28:21
126 1280 OSIEWAŁA SYLWIA CZARKÓW 1998 K23 00:26:10 00:28:20
127 229 MĘCIK ADRIANNA Łazy ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1994 K23 00:26:10 00:29:24
128 254 KRÓL MAGDALENA Chorzów 1980 K40 00:26:13 00:28:25
129 162 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1988 M35 00:26:18 00:28:23
130 191 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M45 00:26:18 00:28:24
131 1261 NIŚKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Siemianiowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1985 K35 00:26:20 00:28:29
132 101 PIASECKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1996 K23 00:26:24 00:28:35
133 64 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice ULTRAJÓZKI 1978 M45 00:26:27 00:28:35
134 42 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1977 M45 00:26:27 00:28:36
135 1327 CIBIS ANNA Katowice 1989 K23 00:26:31 00:29:58
136 302 KAJSTURA MICHAŁ Katowice ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:26:31 00:29:58
137 441 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M50 00:26:38 00:30:07
138 326 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim 1974 K45 00:26:39 00:26:42
139 243 GRABIŃSKI MACIEJ Tychy 1983 M40 00:26:44 00:29:00
140 61 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M35 00:26:48 00:30:03
141 153 BUDZOWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K45 00:26:48 00:29:55
142 1245 NOWAK ANGELIKA Wolbrom 2004 K16 00:26:48 00:28:58
143 264 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K50 00:26:53 00:29:00
144 112 SZYDŁO ADAM Sosnowiec 1972 M50 00:26:54 00:29:03
145 196 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz 1984 K35 00:26:56 00:29:07
146 339 OLEJNICZAK ALEKSANDRA Knurów 1993 K23 00:26:58 00:29:10
147 116 GALWAS DAWID Będzin GLOBAL-POŻ 1981 M40 00:26:58 00:28:10
148 355 STACIWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1973 M50 00:27:00 00:29:04
149 282 SZAPIEL TOMASZ Zabrze 1981 M40 00:27:00 00:30:06
150 263 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M45 00:27:01 00:30:14
151 431 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno JAWORZNO 1982 K40 00:27:05 00:29:20
152 1053 TCHÓRZ WOJCIECH Katowice 1985 M35 00:27:12 00:30:23
153 113 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1979 K40 00:27:13 00:29:20
154 247 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K45 00:27:16 00:30:23
155 236 ZOBER MAREK Świętochłowice CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M35 00:27:23 00:30:39
156 222 SOKÓŁ DAWID Imielin ING BANK 1984 M35 00:27:28 00:28:47
157 313 LABE ANDRZEJ czeladz TKKF SATURN CZELADZ 1952 M65 00:27:31 00:28:40
158 88 GALWAS AGNIESZKA Będzin KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1977 K45 00:27:34 00:28:44
159 84 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M40 00:27:36 00:30:42
160 213 JEZIERSKA ILONA Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1978 K45 00:27:38 00:28:49
161 214 WIĘCEK MAŁGORZATA Tychy ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1982 K40 00:27:41 00:27:50
162 290 JÓZEF DOROTA Mysłowice ULTRAJÓZKI 1993 K23 00:27:42 00:30:47
163 82 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K35 00:27:42 00:30:48
164 453 HEWIG ADAM Katowice 1979 M40 00:27:43 00:29:51
165 212 LEDWOŃ SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 K35 00:27:44 00:28:49
166 115 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M50 00:27:46 00:30:00
167 363 TCHÓRZ HANNA Katowice 1990 K23 00:27:46 00:29:54
168 1332 MYRCIK KRZYSZTOF CHORZÓW ING 1991 M23 00:27:46 00:27:56
169 180 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M50 00:27:47 00:30:53
170 221 CZUCHAJ ANNA Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1976 K45 00:27:48 00:27:57
171 338 JANKO KAMIL Świętochłowice 1996 M23 00:27:53 00:31:09
172 1316 RADZIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH KATOWICE 1977 M45 00:27:56 00:30:09
173 308 JANKO ALEKSANDER Chorzów 1974 M45 00:28:07 00:31:23
174 69 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K45 00:28:10 00:31:15
175 1214 BRYMM CLAUDIA Gliwice 1993 K23 00:28:16 00:31:47
176 397 JAMRÓZ KAMIL Ruda Śląska 1984 M35 00:28:22 00:30:28
177 1328
38*
BEM ADAM Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1972 M50 00:28:27 00:31:50
178 225 JADCZYK JAROSŁAW Tarnowskie Góry INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1988 M35 00:28:28 00:31:36
179 59 ŁYSIEŃ MARIUSZ Rybnik RATOWNICY KWK JANKOWICE 1979 M40 00:28:28 00:31:39
180 58 KWAPISZ REMIGIUSZ Rybnik RATOWNICY KWK JANKOWICE 1979 M40 00:28:28 00:31:39
181 433 KACZOR ANDRZEJ Chorzów ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1983 M40 00:28:34 00:31:53
182 398 MOGILSKI DARIUSZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 M40 00:28:38 00:32:02
183 474 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M35 00:28:43 00:30:57
184 1302 LUBERDA JAN Klikuszowa 1982 M40 00:28:44 00:32:17
185 77 NOSZCZYK SZYMON Chorzów SMS CHORZÓW 2005 M16 00:28:47 00:31:55
186 1330 MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M50 00:28:50 00:32:14
187 260 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M45 00:28:51 00:32:00
188 252 HANASIEWICZ MARCIN Czeladź 1993 M23 00:28:52 00:32:26
189 1095 KUŚ MIŁOSZ Ligota 2002 M16 00:28:54 00:31:12
190 234 SZPAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1969 M50 00:28:56 00:30:14
191 156 POLAK WITOLD Katowice 1956 M65 00:29:03 00:32:10
192 434 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno BIEGAMY RAZEM 1968 K55 00:29:03 00:31:19
193 208 DONOCIK KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1982 M40 00:29:08 00:32:19
194 377 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice ZICHERKI 1983 K40 00:29:17 00:32:49
195 389 RYCERSKA JOANNA Katowice 1992 K23 00:29:18 00:31:37
196 301 SKOWRON RAFAL Katowice ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:29:22 00:32:29
197 34 LASOK-CHWIEDORUK SABINA Tarnowskie Góry 1974 K45 00:29:23 00:31:36
198 387 ZGÓRSKI ARIEL Mysłowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1990 M23 00:29:24 00:32:38
199 370 GRABARA ADAM Katowice ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1973 M50 00:29:27 00:32:42
200 73 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M40 00:29:27 00:32:50
201 1231 KOSTORZ PAWEŁ Zabrze 1993 M23 00:29:30 00:30:37
202 428 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 M45 00:29:31 00:32:56
203 128 DUDEK-HEWIG MAGDALENA Ruda Śląska 1985 K35 00:29:34 00:31:42
204 1325 ORANTEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1990 K23 00:29:36 00:32:55
205 179 GINALSKA JOANNA Tarnowskie Góry 1962 K60 00:29:37 00:32:46
206 198 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN POLSKA MIKOŁÓW 1986 M35 00:29:46 00:33:16
207 258 MACIĄGA MACIEJ Katowice 1973 M50 00:29:55 00:33:25
208 300 HAJDUCKI JAKUB Ruda Śląska ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1990 M23 00:29:57 00:33:33
209 487 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K35 00:30:00 00:32:11
210 384 WRZOŁ ANNA Pszczyna 1990 K23 00:30:00 00:32:17
211 1001 DOBRY MONIKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1974 K45 00:30:09 00:33:34
212 164 POLAK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1982 K40 00:30:13 00:32:38
213 1326 LEBIODA MARCIN KATOWICE 1971 M50 00:30:14 00:33:39
214 181 PRZYBYŁ ANETA Chorzów 1989 K23 00:30:19 00:33:36
215 401 PSIUK-MAKSYMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Gliwice 1980 M40 00:30:21 00:33:40
216 209 BARA EWA Mikołów ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1984 K35 00:30:22 00:32:32
217 1305 STANKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Katowice 1988 M35 00:30:27 00:33:38
218 80 CHWIEDORUK SEBASTIAN Tarnowskie Góry NO POWER 1974 M45 00:30:27 00:32:40
219 219 GAWEŁEK ALINA RUDA ŚLĄSKA ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. 1972 K50 00:30:28 00:33:38
220 318 TADLA GRZEGORZ Myslowice OBIBOKI 1982 M40 00:30:29 00:33:40
221 102 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1992 M23 00:30:32 00:33:45
222 337 KUŚ JOANNA Ligota 1974 K45 00:30:46 00:33:03
223 146 ARKUSZEWSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1985 M35 00:30:48 00:34:01
224 1300 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M65 00:30:53 00:34:05
225 176 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K45 00:30:54 00:34:17
226 217 GAJDA AGNIESZKA Piekary Śląskie ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A. 1978 K45 00:31:02 00:34:17
227 193 DOLEZIK ALEKSANDRA Gliwice 1994 K23 00:31:02 00:34:18
228 66 MALIK JOANNA Gliwice NETI TEAM 1979 K40 00:31:05 00:34:11
229 1321 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K45 00:31:08 00:34:28
230 436 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:31:15 00:33:30
231 435 TRELKA EWELINA Jaworzno 1980 K40 00:31:19 00:33:34
232 1308 LUBERDA MARIA Klikuszowa 1986 K35 00:31:35 00:35:07
233 445 WĘGRZYK DARIUSZ Katowice 1969 M50 00:31:37 00:35:12
234 1045 KACZOR DARIA Chorzów 1988 K35 00:31:42 00:35:00
235 50 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M50 00:31:43 00:34:49
236 1333 WAZIŃSKI PIOTR IMIELIN 1982 M40 00:31:43 00:35:01
237 1267 SCHEKALLA THOMAS Gliwice 1993 M23 00:31:43 00:35:15
238 1331 BONDARENKO KATERYNA Bytom 1988 K35 00:31:46 00:33:58
239 37 NAKOŃCZY BEATA Kraków 1986 K35 00:31:53 00:35:04
240 394 BUJOCZEK PIOTR Bytom 1977 M45 00:32:06 00:35:28
241 230 PIECHOCKA-WARZECHA KATARZYNA Czechowice Dziedzice 1985 K35 00:32:25 00:34:42
242 1334 BARA ANNA KATOWICE 1987 K35 00:32:28 00:35:50
243 341 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K45 00:32:32 00:35:56
244 244 ZAJĄC MARCIN Przystajń 1995 M23 00:32:38 00:34:55
245 123 JEDLICKA KATARZYNA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICE 1984 K35 00:32:39 00:34:47
246 1306 PRZYBYŁA IWONA Wielka Wisła 1970 K50 00:32:47 00:36:00
247 472 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K45 00:32:52 00:36:09
248 1324 BRURA KAROL CHORZÓW 1993 M23 00:32:59 00:36:23
249 57 KARCZEWSKA-RĄCZKA JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K45 00:33:09 00:36:40
250 311 NIEDŹWIEDŹ-STAWARZ ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 K40 00:33:09 00:36:37
251 1057 CHARMUŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Gliwice 1997 K23 00:33:11 00:36:18
252 379 SZELEST ANNA Czechowice Dziedzice AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA 1980 K40 00:33:17 00:35:35
253 422 PAŁKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1983 K40 00:33:28 00:34:46
254 372 KOZIOŁOWICZ MARTA Gliwice 1994 K23 00:33:28 00:36:36
255 424 JEDLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K45 00:33:30 00:36:39
256 269 TOMŻYNSKI KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1976 M45 00:33:34 00:36:48
257 1141 SZOZDA TERESA JAWORZNO 1967 K55 00:33:45 00:36:57
258 340 CEBULA-KOTUŁA ANNA Mikołów EXORIGO-UPOS 1993 K23 00:33:46 00:37:06
259 268 SPYCHAŁA OLGA Olesno 1996 K23 00:33:47 00:36:05
260 23 BASAŁYGA EWELINA Bytom OBIBOKI 1991 K23 00:34:02 00:37:12
261 392 BUJOCZEK EWA Bytom 1980 K40 00:34:03 00:37:25
262 210 ZAJDEL JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1980 M40 00:34:15 00:37:37
263 283 HAMOT ARTUR Sarnów ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1983 M40 00:34:21 00:37:37
264 224 SULIGA WIOLETTA Sosnowiec ING BANK ŚLĄSKI 1982 K40 00:34:22 00:37:37
265 95 MISZ DOROTA Czeladź 1978 K45 00:34:27 00:35:37
266 479 GRABIEC KATARZYNA Gliwice 1992 K23 00:34:31 00:37:48
267 408 WĄSALSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 1990 M23 00:34:44 00:38:18
268 160 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K23 00:34:55 00:38:26
269 55 DRAPAŁA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec 1975 K45 00:35:02 00:38:24
270 1337 KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA WOLA ING HUB POLAND 1978 K45 00:35:13 00:38:29
271 386 ŻÓŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Tychy ING HUBS POLAND RUNNERS 1977 M45 00:35:13 00:38:30
272 114 BIELA-MARCINOWSKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K40 00:35:25 00:38:56
273 1329 JARON KATARZYNA CHORZÓW 1977 K45 00:35:30 00:38:39
274 272 KASZUBIAK BOŻENA Zabrze 1967 K55 00:35:34 00:39:04
275 1068 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K55 00:35:41 00:39:05
276 24 MAJ ELŻBIETA Świętochłowice OBIBOKI 1989 K23 00:35:44 00:38:54
277 51 SŁUPIANEK SONIA Katowice BDB TEAM 1980 K40 00:36:02 00:39:27
278 1094 JEWUŁA ANNA Mysłowice BIEGAMYSŁOWICE 1983 K40 00:36:02 00:39:16
279 309 STAWARZ PAWEŁ Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 M40 00:36:16 00:39:42
280 81 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice AKMB PĘDZIWIATR 1959 K60 00:37:07 00:40:37
281 1320 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M35 00:37:08 00:40:34
282 347 SALACHNA PAULINA Gliwice EXORIGO-UPOS 1993 K23 00:37:09 00:40:38
283 451 BACIA SYLWIA Katowice 1975 K45 00:37:36 00:38:53
284 125 HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 K40 00:38:22 00:41:47
285 284 KŁAPTOCZ ANNA Ligota 1995 K23 00:38:24 00:40:41
286 40 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K45 00:39:22 00:42:47
287 41 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M40 00:40:26 00:43:59
288 403 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:40:34 00:43:44
289 248 SUSKI ZENON Bielsko-Biała 2006 M16 00:41:04 00:44:12
290 76 ZIMOCH ANNA Chorzów ZSMS CHORZÓW 1979 K40 00:41:21 00:44:30
291 1315 DUDEK-LANDAU DONATA Chorzów ALBA / NEVER TOO LATE 1982 K40 00:52:24 00:56:05
292 1322 SZYMCZAK MAGDALENA Świętochłowice 1995 K23 00:52:25 00:56:06
293 395 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE ZET RUNNERS 1956 M65 00:53:43 00:57:20
294 1336 ZAKRZEWSKA AGATA BYTOM 1974 K45 00:53:55 00:57:18
295 1335 LIBOR BOŻENA ZABRZE 1974 K45 00:53:55 00:57:16

Sponsor tytularny