z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 85 Topolnicki Szymon Tychy AZS-AWF Katowice 1994 M20 1
00:15:58
00:15:57
2
00:15:40
00:15:40
2
00:17:00
00:17:00


1
00:16:03
00:16:02


4 6
2 2 Mutwil Oliwier Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa / Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj 1999 M16 2
00:16:16
00:16:15
4
00:16:17
00:16:17


1
00:16:28
00:16:28
3
00:16:12
00:16:11


4 10
3 403 Czapla Kamil Rybnik Podajmipiwo Team 1989 M20

3
00:16:06
00:16:06


4
00:17:33
00:17:31
4
00:16:20
00:16:19
1
00:16:15
00:16:13
4 12
4 128 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1997 M20 4
00:16:53
00:16:53
5
00:16:40
00:16:40


2
00:17:01
00:17:01
8
00:16:58
00:16:58
2
00:16:37
00:16:35
5 13
5 416 Kożdoń Jarek Żory Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M30

6
00:16:54
00:16:53
3
00:17:04
00:17:02
7
00:17:50
00:17:49
6
00:16:40
00:16:39
3
00:16:43
00:16:43
5 18
6 3 Drożdż Damian Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania Team 1987 M30

8
00:17:04
00:17:03
5
00:18:07
00:18:07
6
00:17:47
00:17:47
7
00:16:46
00:16:45
4
00:16:52
00:16:51
5 22
7 436 Kasprzak Radosław Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania Team 1991 M20

7
00:16:56
00:16:56
4
00:17:19
00:17:19
5
00:17:44
00:17:42
9
00:17:05
00:17:03


4 25
8 504 Szczeciński Maciej Gliwice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1982 M30



8
00:18:21
00:18:20
14
00:18:45
00:18:44
11
00:17:20
00:17:20
5
00:17:17
00:17:16
4 38
9 7 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1982 M30 7
00:17:57
00:17:57
10
00:17:50
00:17:50
13
00:18:57
00:18:57


23
00:18:16
00:18:15
10
00:18:07
00:18:06
5 40
10 198 Bednorz Kamil Rybnik CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1995 M20 3
00:16:27
00:16:26


12
00:18:50
00:18:47
12
00:18:36
00:18:34


15
00:18:27
00:18:25
4 42
11 501 Kadłuczka Jan Głogówek LUKS Chemik Kedzierzyn-Koźle 1983 M30



9
00:18:25
00:18:23
16
00:18:51
00:18:49
12
00:17:25
00:17:24
6
00:17:35
00:17:34
4 43
12 1148 Pstraś Leszek Katowice parkrun Katowice 1983 M30 6
00:17:53
00:17:52
15
00:18:05
00:18:04
7
00:18:18
00:18:16
29
00:19:55
00:19:54
16
00:17:52
00:17:51
16
00:18:30
00:18:28
6 44
13 421 Seweryn Jacek Mysłowice 1978 M40

9
00:17:46
00:17:45
6
00:18:12
00:18:11
15
00:18:46
00:18:45
15
00:17:45
00:17:43


4 45
14 1064 Kukowka Adam Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 29
00:20:08
00:20:05
26
00:18:43
00:18:42
11
00:18:42
00:18:42
13
00:18:39
00:18:38
19
00:17:58
00:17:57
11
00:18:09
00:18:07
6 54
15 1124 Mrowiec Kacper Żywiec 1997 M20 10
00:18:36
00:18:34
20
00:18:22
00:18:22
24
00:19:40
00:19:39
28
00:19:51
00:19:50
17
00:17:53
00:17:51
12
00:18:10
00:18:08
6 59
16 124 Wawoczny Mateusz Bieruń Galen Team 1992 M20 12
00:18:56
00:18:54


10
00:18:36
00:18:35
17
00:18:53
00:18:50


22
00:19:07
00:19:05
4 61
17 449 Poręba Grzegorz Żory Niewybiegani 1983 M30

19
00:18:18
00:18:16
21
00:19:26
00:19:26
8
00:17:57
00:17:57
18
00:17:55
00:17:53
20
00:18:55
00:18:53
5 65
18 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40

12
00:18:01
00:17:58
19
00:19:17
00:19:15
27
00:19:46
00:19:45
24
00:18:18
00:18:16
13
00:18:13
00:18:11
5 68
19 433 Amborski Rafał Katowice Ratel Tri Team 1989 M20

22
00:18:28
00:18:27


24
00:19:20
00:19:19
21
00:18:07
00:18:05
14
00:18:21
00:18:19
4 81
20 129 Dorighi Wojciech Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30

14
00:18:02
00:18:01
15
00:19:00
00:19:00
21
00:19:17
00:19:16
34
00:18:54
00:18:52


4 84
21 120 Walczyński Mariusz Żory Niewybiegani 1981 M30

25
00:18:36
00:18:34
20
00:19:19
00:19:18
22
00:19:17
00:19:16
39
00:19:24
00:19:22
26
00:19:27
00:19:27
5 93
22 90 Skworc Grzegorz Siemianowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1987 M30

21
00:18:24
00:18:24
16
00:19:03
00:19:03


32
00:18:46
00:18:45
25
00:19:18
00:19:16
4 94
23 1040 Szymczak Arkadiusz Siemianowice Śląskie Never Too Late 1992 M20 11
00:18:52
00:18:50
136
00:23:14
00:23:13
39
00:20:07
00:20:06
23
00:19:19
00:19:18
25
00:18:18
00:18:16


5 98
24 137 Starzycki Przemek Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1990 M20 17
00:19:22
00:19:21
29
00:18:52
00:18:51
36
00:20:03
00:20:01
36
00:20:28
00:20:25
38
00:19:22
00:19:18
18
00:18:53
00:18:51
6 100
25 363 Mazur Kamil Sosnowiec 1988 M30

267
00:32:49
00:30:16
29
00:19:50
00:19:48
25
00:19:27
00:19:25
27
00:18:30
00:18:28
21
00:18:55
00:18:53
5 102
26 291 pasek damian Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 24
00:19:56
00:19:53
33
00:19:14
00:19:11


42
00:20:40
00:20:37
5
00:16:37
00:16:36


4 104
27 1154 Klimas Kamil Katowice Never Too Late 1982 M30

27
00:18:49
00:18:47
23
00:19:36
00:19:35


31
00:18:45
00:18:42
23
00:19:10
00:19:07
4 104
28 366 Buchta Adam Katowice 1981 M30

35
00:19:19
00:19:16
30
00:19:52
00:19:48
30
00:19:57
00:19:55
28
00:18:32
00:18:28
17
00:18:30
00:18:27
5 105
29 1173 Urban Wiktor Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1988 M30 15
00:19:09
00:19:07
32
00:19:09
00:19:09
43
00:20:35
00:20:34


35
00:19:01
00:18:59
24
00:19:17
00:19:14
5 106
30 28 Błaszczyk Dominik Kalety 1988 M30

45
00:20:07
00:20:02
25
00:19:41
00:19:40
20
00:19:14
00:19:12
20
00:18:04
00:18:01


4 110
31 122 Kokot Krzysztof Żory Niewybiegani 1974 M40



27
00:19:48
00:19:48
32
00:20:11
00:20:09
36
00:19:02
00:18:59
19
00:18:54
00:18:52
4 114
32 239 Dziubański Grzegorz Pyskowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1981 M30 14
00:19:04
00:19:02
34
00:19:18
00:19:17


37
00:20:30
00:20:28
42
00:19:30
00:19:27
29
00:19:37
00:19:35
5 114
33 117 Szafron Łukasz Chorzów 1988 M30

30
00:18:54
00:18:53
28
00:19:50
00:19:47
34
00:20:20
00:20:17
30
00:18:42
00:18:41


4 122
34 237 Idzikowski Adam Świętochłowice Zapiekato team 1990 M20 18
00:19:22
00:19:22
42
00:19:48
00:19:44
31
00:19:57
00:19:54
47
00:21:11
00:21:05


33
00:19:52
00:19:48
5 124
35 235 Słonka Piotr Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 9
00:18:07
00:18:06
23
00:18:29
00:18:29


61
00:21:44
00:21:42
44
00:19:38
00:19:34


4 137
36 1182 Mikołajczyk Rafał Siemianowice parkrun Katowice 1981 M30

31
00:19:00
00:18:56
33
00:19:58
00:19:56
33
00:20:16
00:20:14
41
00:19:30
00:19:26


4 138
37 505 Panibratets Nikolay Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20



38
00:20:05
00:20:03
35
00:20:26
00:20:24
33
00:18:49
00:18:45
34
00:19:53
00:19:50
4 140
38 214 Bojko Bogdan Wodzisław Śląski UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy 1962 M50 43
00:21:06
00:21:06


35
00:20:01
00:20:01
40
00:20:35
00:20:34
43
00:19:34
00:19:32
28
00:19:33
00:19:31
5 146
39 301 Niedziela Stefan Knurów Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1959 M50 19
00:19:30
00:19:29
40
00:19:37
00:19:35
26
00:19:44
00:19:43


64
00:20:41
00:20:39


4 149
40 1101 Wypysiński Daniel Dąbrowa Górnicza Brembo 1986 M30 21
00:19:52
00:19:48
59
00:20:38
00:20:34


45
00:21:04
00:20:58
37
00:19:17
00:19:12


4 162
41 83 Napiórkowski Adam Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 25
00:20:02
00:19:58
64
00:20:45
00:20:41
56
00:21:09
00:21:06
51
00:21:27
00:21:22
48
00:19:47
00:19:42
40
00:20:09
00:20:06
6 164
42 102 Żuk Andrzej KATOWICE 1970 M40 26
00:20:02
00:19:59
61
00:20:46
00:20:39
54
00:20:58
00:20:54
46
00:21:05
00:21:00
51
00:19:56
00:19:52
41
00:20:15
00:20:11
6 164
43 43 Zwolak Tomasz Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1978 M40

46
00:20:08
00:20:04
45
00:20:39
00:20:38
38
00:20:31
00:20:29
53
00:19:57
00:19:55
37
00:19:56
00:19:52
5 166
44 1114 Zielonka Roman Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 22
00:19:52
00:19:48
58
00:20:38
00:20:33




49
00:19:50
00:19:45
39
00:20:07
00:20:04
4 168
45 385 Lech Miłosz Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1982 M30

39
00:19:36
00:19:34
55
00:21:03
00:21:01
49
00:21:15
00:21:12
46
00:19:43
00:19:40
35
00:19:53
00:19:51
5 169
46 1160 Kowalczyk Adam Tychy Octagon Runners Tychy 1997 M20 34
00:20:15
00:20:13


53
00:20:55
00:20:53
48
00:22:42
00:21:09
54
00:21:29
00:19:56
36
00:19:54
00:19:51
5 171
47 1105 Mencewicz Paweł Gołkowice UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy / Forma Wodzisław Śląski 1972 M40



41
00:20:14
00:20:12
41
00:20:37
00:20:35
61
00:20:28
00:20:23
30
00:19:38
00:19:36
4 173
48 209 Surwiło Sandro Tychy Triass Tychy 1985 M30 41
00:21:04
00:20:10
41
00:19:44
00:19:39
44
00:20:37
00:20:35
50
00:21:25
00:21:19




4 176
49 66 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50 32
00:20:10
00:20:07
51
00:20:17
00:20:14
52
00:20:51
00:20:47
76
00:22:21
00:22:18


43
00:20:32
00:20:28
5 178
50 67 Gorczycki Arkadiusz Chorzów Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 M30 20
00:19:39
00:19:36
36
00:19:27
00:19:25


57
00:21:30
00:21:26
67
00:20:57
00:20:54


4 180
51 21 Żeliński Michał Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M20

49
00:20:40
00:19:44
37
00:20:05
00:20:01
54
00:22:11
00:21:23
55
00:20:53
00:20:03
46
00:20:55
00:20:07
5 186
52 1177 Sarat Tomasz Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1989 M20 53
00:22:19
00:21:26
50
00:20:13
00:20:12
46
00:20:40
00:20:40
44
00:21:02
00:21:02
60
00:20:23
00:20:21
54
00:21:13
00:21:10
6 193
53 58 Ochot Błażej Mysłowice 1983 M30 27
00:20:06
00:20:04
68
00:21:01
00:20:57
61
00:21:33
00:21:30
59
00:21:41
00:21:38
62
00:21:14
00:20:26
47
00:21:13
00:20:26
6 194
54 1151 Siedlecki Paweł Katowice UKS Sprint Katowice 1981 M30



47
00:20:44
00:20:40
43
00:20:56
00:20:53
63
00:20:38
00:20:34
45
00:20:41
00:20:35
4 198
55 141 Bezuch Paweł Wodzisław Śląski 1996 M20 45
00:21:15
00:20:24
47
00:20:12
00:20:06


53
00:21:28
00:21:22
57
00:20:14
00:20:11


4 202
56 201 Blus Marcin Zabrze 1978 M40 37
00:20:39
00:20:36
54
00:20:26
00:20:22
70
00:22:00
00:21:57
83
00:23:02
00:22:59


44
00:20:38
00:20:34
5 205
57 1192 Piskuń Piotr Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1990 M20



64
00:21:43
00:21:38
65
00:21:58
00:21:54
45
00:19:43
00:19:39
38
00:20:00
00:19:57
4 212
58 303 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M60 28
00:20:08
00:20:06


51
00:20:49
00:20:44
64
00:21:51
00:21:48
69
00:21:01
00:20:59
89
00:22:44
00:22:40
5 212
59 246 Thamm Mariusz KATOWICE 1976 M40

43
00:19:51
00:19:47
58
00:21:19
00:21:14
60
00:21:45
00:21:40


53
00:21:14
00:21:07
4 214
60 317 Puzik Jan Ozimek Grupa DBK Opole 1982 M30 49
00:22:02
00:21:11


63
00:21:40
00:21:37
67
00:22:51
00:22:01
58
00:21:00
00:20:12
48
00:21:42
00:20:56
5 218
61 1116 Bazyl Adam Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30

37
00:19:30
00:19:25
49
00:22:22
00:19:56


40
00:19:26
00:19:22
95
00:22:54
00:22:50
4 221
62 431 Brol Marcin Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M30

72
00:21:10
00:21:06
57
00:21:11
00:21:09
72
00:22:17
00:22:13
52
00:19:55
00:19:53
42
00:20:18
00:20:15
5 223
63 278 Ferdek Igor Chorzów 2001 M16 46
00:21:18
00:20:28


99
00:23:56
00:23:04
62
00:22:31
00:21:42
68
00:21:46
00:20:58
49
00:21:05
00:21:00
5 225
64 1077 Stasierski Maciej Katowice Triathlon X-Team 1983 M30 40
00:21:00
00:20:56
63
00:20:44
00:20:40
59
00:21:25
00:21:22




67
00:21:48
00:21:44
4 229
65 312 Czapiewski Janusz Bieruń przenosimy góry 1962 M50 48
00:21:48
00:20:57
71
00:21:05
00:21:03
65
00:21:46
00:21:42
103
00:24:29
00:23:40
77
00:21:26
00:21:21
56
00:21:25
00:21:18
6 240
66 182 Tymiec Przemysław Katowice 1981 M30 36
00:20:27
00:20:25
70
00:21:01
00:20:58
72
00:22:12
00:22:08
68
00:23:00
00:22:11
71
00:21:56
00:21:08


5 245
67 276 Gościniewicz Paweł Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 217
00:39:53
00:37:16
17
00:18:08
00:18:07
14
00:18:57
00:18:57
18
00:18:55
00:18:53


250
00:38:12
00:35:49
5 266
68 251 Piwowarczyk Adam Mysłowice Zapiekato Team 1974 M40

87
00:21:40
00:21:30
60
00:22:14
00:21:24
75
00:23:04
00:22:17
74
00:22:00
00:21:13
61
00:22:21
00:21:35
5 270
69 349 pasternok marian ZABRZE Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1978 M40

52
00:20:22
00:20:16
94
00:22:59
00:22:54
96
00:23:27
00:23:23


31
00:19:45
00:19:45
4 273
70 1079 Wolny Mirosław Katowice 1976 M40 55
00:22:18
00:21:28
98
00:22:48
00:21:52
92
00:23:39
00:22:48
80
00:23:43
00:22:53
75
00:22:03
00:21:14
63
00:22:24
00:21:36
6 273
71 155 Piszczek Krzysztof Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 54
00:22:21
00:21:28




82
00:23:45
00:22:55
79
00:22:20
00:21:32
58
00:22:10
00:21:23
4 273
72 1009 Lech Paweł Zabrze 1983 M30 42
00:21:05
00:21:02
82
00:21:20
00:21:17
88
00:22:50
00:22:44


90
00:21:56
00:21:50
62
00:21:40
00:21:35
5 274
73 123 Madejczyk Tomasz Gliwice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1980 M30



74
00:22:26
00:22:23
88
00:23:13
00:23:07
66
00:20:56
00:20:52
51
00:21:12
00:21:07
4 279
74 1058 Biedroń Dariusz Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40

80
00:21:20
00:21:15
81
00:22:33
00:22:30
90
00:23:15
00:23:09
70
00:21:08
00:21:01
50
00:21:06
00:21:01
5 281
75 248 Barski Rafał MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 72
00:22:31
00:22:25
86
00:21:39
00:21:29
67
00:22:41
00:21:51
73
00:23:02
00:22:13
89
00:22:34
00:21:46
75
00:22:46
00:22:00
6 287
76 1156 Marcola Łukasz Bytom 1977 M40 59
00:22:42
00:21:48
94
00:22:45
00:21:48
82
00:23:22
00:22:32
69
00:23:02
00:22:11
78
00:22:19
00:21:30
108
00:23:59
00:23:13
6 288
77 81 Podlejski Tadusz Olkusz 1977 M40 69
00:23:09
00:22:16
81
00:22:12
00:21:16
69
00:22:47
00:21:55
84
00:23:52
00:23:00
84
00:21:42
00:21:39
70
00:22:00
00:21:54
6 289
78 184 Leczkowski Sylwester Katowice Solo 1979 M30 68
00:22:22
00:22:16
119
00:22:43
00:22:35
78
00:22:34
00:22:27
81
00:23:03
00:22:54
97
00:22:15
00:22:09
64
00:21:41
00:21:36
6 291
79 400 Łyczak Artur Knurów BYLE DO PRZODU 1971 M40

74
00:21:17
00:21:09
80
00:22:31
00:22:29
74
00:22:23
00:22:15


72
00:22:00
00:21:56
4 300
80 176 Tracz Szymon Katowice 1988 M30 44
00:21:11
00:21:06
69
00:21:02
00:20:57
73
00:22:25
00:22:20




116
00:23:31
00:23:25
4 302
81 1110 Dobkowski Martin Chorzów Kuźnia Triathlonu 1992 M20 60
00:22:40
00:21:48
84
00:22:26
00:21:29
90
00:22:59
00:22:46
112
00:24:57
00:24:07


68
00:22:40
00:21:48
5 302
82 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL Team / NOTUS Running Team 1980 M30



75
00:23:13
00:22:23
78
00:22:31
00:22:26
85
00:21:44
00:21:39
65
00:21:39
00:21:36
4 303
83 34 Łukajczyk Kamil Jaworzno Kprm Infrastruktura. 1992 M20

129
00:23:56
00:22:59
105
00:24:22
00:23:30
85
00:23:52
00:23:02
65
00:21:37
00:20:48
55
00:21:20
00:21:12
5 310
84 1118 Kazek Sebastian Katowice 1980 M30 64
00:22:55
00:22:04
91
00:22:34
00:21:40
77
00:23:17
00:22:26
87
00:23:57
00:23:06


99
00:23:03
00:22:57
5 319
85 146 Bujok Tomasz SOSNOWIEC Drużyna Piersi i Cienia 1986 M30 67
00:22:16
00:22:12
92
00:22:38
00:21:42


107
00:23:49
00:23:43
88
00:21:50
00:21:45
74
00:22:06
00:22:00
5 321
86 1117 Rataj Artur Mysłowice 1979 M30 51
00:22:06
00:21:16
96
00:22:44
00:21:50
83
00:22:36
00:22:33
92
00:24:01
00:23:13
105
00:23:15
00:22:27
97
00:23:39
00:22:51
6 322
87 49 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40

83
00:22:32
00:21:21
97
00:25:31
00:23:01
89
00:23:59
00:23:08
83
00:23:14
00:21:35
69
00:21:56
00:21:49
5 324
88 1185 Krawczyk Łukasz Będzin 1979 M30



121
00:25:01
00:24:09
77
00:22:28
00:22:22
72
00:21:15
00:21:09
66
00:22:29
00:21:42
4 336
89 271 Gagat Bartłomiej Chorzów Csc Adventure Academy 1999 M16 47
00:21:42
00:20:52
88
00:22:27
00:21:31
228
00:30:32
00:28:15
95
00:24:11
00:23:21
120
00:24:09
00:23:19
122
00:25:19
00:23:44
6 350
90 238 Janocha Piotr Żarki Letnisko Libero Myszków 1979 M30

95
00:21:53
00:21:50
96
00:23:50
00:23:00


82
00:22:22
00:21:34
77
00:22:53
00:22:06
4 350
91 1104 Szczygieł Damian Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1986 M30 65
00:23:04
00:22:08
120
00:24:18
00:22:38
85
00:23:27
00:22:36


81
00:22:23
00:21:33


4 351
92 267 Górski Mariusz Tychy 1982 M30

90
00:21:46
00:21:40


93
00:23:19
00:23:14
95
00:22:11
00:22:06
76
00:22:09
00:22:04
4 354
93 253 Uzarski Artur Rybnik 1983 M30 88
00:25:24
00:22:57
141
00:24:20
00:23:19
106
00:24:27
00:23:32
91
00:24:00
00:23:10
94
00:22:56
00:22:04
84
00:23:24
00:22:33
6 357
94 306 Tabiś-Hubka Rafał Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1978 M40

105
00:22:16
00:22:06
125
00:24:28
00:24:18


80
00:21:40
00:21:32
52
00:21:11
00:21:07
4 362
95 375 Wałowski Szymon Sosnowiec 1984 M30

114
00:24:00
00:22:20


100
00:24:25
00:23:33
91
00:22:43
00:21:52
59
00:22:12
00:21:25
4 364
96 1025 Hora Grzegorz Ruda Śląska 1980 M30

103
00:22:12
00:22:04
76
00:22:30
00:22:25
105
00:23:47
00:23:42
98
00:22:16
00:22:10
87
00:22:45
00:22:35
5 364
97 1067 Zieliński Maciej Bielsko-Biała Do Porzygu OCR Team 1984 M30 75
00:24:05
00:22:30
109
00:23:56
00:22:15


94
00:24:52
00:23:19
92
00:22:51
00:21:58


4 370
98 1076 Majda Tomasz Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M30 57
00:21:50
00:21:42
93
00:21:55
00:21:45
100
00:23:20
00:23:10


124
00:23:41
00:23:33
168
00:26:05
00:25:54
5 374
99 158 Grocki Mirosław Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 70
00:23:09
00:22:17
99
00:22:51
00:21:53
103
00:23:29
00:23:18




104
00:23:54
00:23:04
4 376
100 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 76
00:23:26
00:22:31
130
00:24:02
00:23:00
86
00:23:34
00:22:37
202
00:30:38
00:28:13
87
00:22:40
00:21:44


5 379
101 188 Sitarz Grzegorz Ostrów Wielkopolski Leroy Merlin Katowice 1986 M30

106
00:22:16
00:22:09


102
00:23:46
00:23:37
108
00:22:39
00:22:33
73
00:22:02
00:21:58
4 389
102 381 Wywiał Łukasz Wojkowice Saint-Gobain Squad 1984 M30

102
00:22:09
00:22:03


110
00:24:52
00:24:01
100
00:23:06
00:22:16
78
00:22:59
00:22:12
4 390
103 1048 Milbrant Kornel Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 1983 M30



109
00:24:37
00:23:40
97
00:24:17
00:23:24
96
00:22:59
00:22:07
96
00:22:58
00:22:51
4 398
104 180 Cebula Mariusz Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 87
00:23:01
00:22:55
118
00:22:43
00:22:34
98
00:23:11
00:23:02
106
00:23:59
00:23:43
110
00:22:50
00:22:44
110
00:23:22
00:23:17
6 401
105 455 Kuczyk Szymon SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40

115
00:22:31
00:22:24
102
00:23:21
00:23:17
111
00:24:16
00:24:02
76
00:21:29
00:21:20


4 404
106 265 Szydło Maciej Katowice Opel Active Team 1973 M40 95
00:25:38
00:23:10
108
00:23:11
00:22:13
108
00:24:33
00:23:39


114
00:23:54
00:23:00
98
00:23:45
00:22:53
5 409
107 111 Tracz Konrad Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M30 58
00:21:49
00:21:43
158
00:24:11
00:24:03
93
00:22:59
00:22:48
121
00:24:35
00:24:26


142
00:26:15
00:24:35
5 414
108 1100 Sopata Patryk Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 98
00:24:19
00:23:28
138
00:25:41
00:23:14
162
00:26:29
00:25:37


99
00:23:05
00:22:10
80
00:23:14
00:22:24
5 415
109 1096 Bula Daniel Świętochłowice RKG Nocek/Inżynieria Biegania/KWK Pokój/WPR Katowice 1982 M30

111
00:22:19
00:22:17


108
00:24:44
00:23:53
111
00:22:54
00:22:47
88
00:22:43
00:22:37
4 418
110 1128 Styrna Bogusław Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 71
00:22:19
00:22:19


116
00:24:09
00:24:02
120
00:24:31
00:24:25
122
00:23:30
00:23:23
120
00:23:47
00:23:40
5 427
111 1195 Miecznikowski Jacek Katowice Californication Team 1973 M40

134
00:23:22
00:23:12
101
00:23:23
00:23:16
117
00:25:16
00:24:20
229
00:32:07
00:29:43
85
00:22:39
00:22:34
5 437
112 29 Zapart Sebastian Katowice 1986 M30 84
00:22:58
00:22:51
143
00:24:17
00:23:22


166
00:28:02
00:26:26
123
00:25:06
00:23:32
93
00:23:38
00:22:50
5 443
113 1027 Tomczyk Krzysztof Łaziska Górne Krav Maga Sagot 1983 M30 86
00:23:51
00:22:55
133
00:24:06
00:23:05


132
00:26:01
00:25:09
127
00:24:37
00:23:44
101
00:23:52
00:23:01
5 446
114 54 figiel henryk katowice 1965 M50 82
00:23:36
00:22:46
127
00:23:44
00:22:49
119
00:24:56
00:24:06
124
00:25:38
00:24:49
135
00:24:48
00:23:58
124
00:24:40
00:23:52
6 449
115 69 Gałązka Adrian Świętochłowice 1984 M30 128
00:25:37
00:24:40
113
00:23:17
00:22:19
104
00:24:16
00:23:23
118
00:25:11
00:24:20
118
00:24:02
00:23:09
160
00:26:20
00:25:29
6 453
116 1129 Majda Krystian Katowice rise and shine 1987 M30 38
00:20:40
00:20:36


159
00:25:38
00:25:33


147
00:24:34
00:24:22
113
00:24:13
00:23:21
4 457
117 59 Kostrzewski Marcin Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1981 M30

122
00:22:56
00:22:42
112
00:23:51
00:23:47
116
00:24:19
00:24:15


107
00:23:11
00:23:07
4 457
118 1199 Piętka Radosław Sosnowiec 1983 M30

173
00:26:07
00:24:26
147
00:26:35
00:25:00
122
00:26:16
00:24:41
106
00:23:20
00:22:30
86
00:22:39
00:22:35
5 461
119 439 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE Amator 1951 M60

165
00:24:23
00:24:12


113
00:24:18
00:24:08
101
00:23:08
00:22:17
83
00:23:20
00:22:33
4 462
120 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40

117
00:23:28
00:22:32
120
00:24:58
00:24:07
138
00:26:56
00:25:21
115
00:24:36
00:23:04
111
00:24:06
00:23:18
5 463
121 1206 Krawczyk Kamil Tychy 1989 M20



128
00:25:19
00:24:22
125
00:25:44
00:24:49
129
00:24:43
00:23:48
94
00:23:43
00:22:50
4 476
122 243 Sikora Arkadiusz Chorzów 1976 M40 90
00:23:51
00:22:59
131
00:23:58
00:23:00
127
00:25:12
00:24:21
143
00:26:19
00:25:30
136
00:24:49
00:23:58
128
00:24:48
00:24:01
6 476
123 1094 Wilk Tomasz Mikołów MomNaToCałeŻycie 1978 M40 81
00:22:51
00:22:43
124
00:22:52
00:22:47
216
00:28:31
00:27:33


193
00:28:08
00:26:32
81
00:23:19
00:22:26
5 479
124 1078 Krupa Łukasz Katowice FC Cwaniaki 1988 M30 77
00:22:43
00:22:35
126
00:23:45
00:22:49


133
00:26:00
00:25:10
148
00:24:28
00:24:25
143
00:24:44
00:24:41
5 479
125 19 Ciasto Sebastian Przezchlebie 1985 M30 119
00:24:27
00:24:25


171
00:26:46
00:25:50
154
00:26:49
00:25:58
116
00:23:53
00:23:05
90
00:23:26
00:22:40
5 479
126 341 Świerczek Łukasz Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40

116
00:23:32
00:22:32
152
00:26:13
00:25:14
114
00:25:08
00:24:09
107
00:23:21
00:22:32


4 489
127 199 Kowalczyk Jordan Zabrze 1986 M30 107
00:24:47
00:23:49
147
00:24:30
00:23:32
126
00:25:14
00:24:19
126
00:25:53
00:25:01
131
00:24:44
00:23:51


5 490
128 1132 Wojdyło Patryk Chorzów ProfiAutoTeam 1986 M30 96
00:24:10
00:23:16
154
00:25:40
00:23:55


163
00:27:12
00:26:14
132
00:24:42
00:23:51
119
00:24:26
00:23:39
5 501
129 1006 Żeliński Marek Chorzów 1968 M50 130
00:25:42
00:24:46
159
00:25:45
00:24:04
122
00:25:15
00:24:15
145
00:27:08
00:25:33
130
00:25:23
00:23:49
121
00:24:31
00:23:41
6 503
130 489 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50



118
00:25:06
00:24:06
136
00:27:50
00:25:19
133
00:25:28
00:23:53
118
00:24:26
00:23:37
4 505
131 110 Kozak Adam Siemianowice Kozak Team 1964 M50 104
00:24:34
00:23:40
132
00:24:40
00:23:01
135
00:25:37
00:24:39




137
00:26:09
00:24:23
4 508
132 46 Gałązka Marek Świętochłowice 1961 M50 120
00:25:22
00:24:27
153
00:26:20
00:23:55
132
00:26:03
00:24:28
139
00:27:47
00:25:27
149
00:25:58
00:24:26
132
00:25:45
00:24:12
6 523
133 97 Kowalczyk Damian Tychy Octagon Runners Tychy 1974 M40 103
00:24:31
00:23:37
144
00:24:21
00:23:24
155
00:26:59
00:25:19
151
00:27:29
00:25:51
126
00:24:31
00:23:41


5 524
134 1052 Frankiewicz Mariusz Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 93
00:24:40
00:23:05
146
00:24:26
00:23:28


153
00:27:39
00:25:58


135
00:25:53
00:24:19
4 527
135 60 Hawełka Edward Kończyce Małe runSZ-Team 1971 M40 135
00:27:18
00:24:52
139
00:24:17
00:23:16
114
00:24:43
00:23:50




139
00:25:15
00:24:24
4 527
136 1170 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M40 110
00:25:42
00:24:04
152
00:25:34
00:23:53
168
00:27:23
00:25:47
148
00:27:19
00:25:43


126
00:25:29
00:23:58
5 536
137 131 Kowal Leszek Zabrze 1966 M50 113
00:25:47
00:24:14
156
00:25:42
00:24:00
140
00:26:23
00:24:47
142
00:27:51
00:25:29
142
00:25:40
00:24:07


5 537
138 1034 Jandzioł Marcin Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 50
00:21:17
00:21:12
67
00:20:54
00:20:44




178
00:27:13
00:25:36
245
00:34:26
00:33:29
4 540
139 472 Wątroba Tomasz Jaworzno At The Speed Of Life 1992 M20

186
00:25:57
00:24:59
149
00:25:59
00:25:04
150
00:26:40
00:25:51
119
00:24:04
00:23:12
130
00:24:11
00:24:04
5 548
140 160 Trzcionka Mirosław Katowice TRA team 1986 M30

157
00:25:46
00:24:01
156
00:26:53
00:25:20
123
00:26:24
00:24:49
117
00:24:39
00:23:05


4 553
141 1213 Skomorowski Paweł Katowice 1980 M30

175
00:26:13
00:24:31
130
00:25:17
00:24:24
134
00:26:04
00:25:10
154
00:25:31
00:24:40
141
00:25:23
00:24:34
5 559
142 1179 Golasz Marek ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 123
00:26:59
00:24:33


153
00:26:56
00:25:16
140
00:27:50
00:25:27
145
00:25:50
00:24:15


4 561
143 139 Dewor Marek Rybnik Opel Active Team 1971 M40 117
00:25:57
00:24:22


154
00:26:53
00:25:17
160
00:27:52
00:26:12
146
00:25:18
00:24:16
145
00:25:45
00:24:43
5 562
144 145 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30

149
00:27:10
00:23:33


127
00:28:42
00:25:01
173
00:28:02
00:25:25
114
00:24:55
00:23:22
4 563
145 1103 horowski tomasz Tychy RUNHOGS Tychy 1972 M40

121
00:24:23
00:22:39
136
00:25:37
00:24:41
164
00:27:16
00:26:21
144
00:25:49
00:24:12


4 565
146 426 Herman Robert Sosnowiec 1988 M30

189
00:26:49
00:25:05
199
00:28:58
00:26:40
147
00:27:16
00:25:38
125
00:25:08
00:23:33
109
00:24:11
00:23:17
5 570
147 80 Gryglewski Mateusz Katowice Huragan Ligota 2002 M16 131
00:26:24
00:24:47
194
00:26:17
00:25:15
148
00:25:59
00:25:02
157
00:26:58
00:26:04
138
00:24:54
00:24:01


5 574
148 1143 Gniza Marcin Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 111
00:24:56
00:24:07
169
00:25:18
00:24:19
182
00:27:02
00:26:11
152
00:27:30
00:25:56
159
00:25:39
00:24:47
153
00:25:57
00:25:07
6 575
149 163 Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1979 M30 106
00:25:20
00:23:45
176
00:26:11
00:24:31
194
00:28:03
00:26:28


156
00:25:34
00:24:44
140
00:26:01
00:24:30
5 578
150 1026 Knapik PIOTR Sosnowiec Biegające Marudy 1973 M40 132
00:26:28
00:24:48
162
00:25:53
00:24:10
137
00:25:39
00:24:42
156
00:27:05
00:26:04
153
00:25:32
00:24:36


5 578
151 1139 Kurz Marek Katowice 1976 M40 187
00:31:09
00:28:39
123
00:24:24
00:22:42
87
00:24:19
00:22:43
182
00:29:35
00:27:04




4 579
152 1115 Strumien Jacek Katowice 1962 M50 115
00:25:54
00:24:19
166
00:25:54
00:24:13


174
00:28:11
00:26:36
128
00:24:34
00:23:46


4 583
153 24 Ćmiel Adam Siemianowice Śląskie ProfiAutoTeam 1972 M40

205
00:27:17
00:25:31
184
00:27:13
00:26:15
169
00:27:26
00:26:29
109
00:23:36
00:22:41
123
00:24:37
00:23:49
5 585
154 1175 Wieczorek Krzysztof Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M50 139
00:26:51
00:25:14
167
00:25:59
00:24:18


146
00:27:11
00:25:34
134
00:25:30
00:23:56


4 586
155 324 Jurkiewicz Dariusz Katowice 1974 M40



169
00:27:25
00:25:48
184
00:30:27
00:27:16
152
00:27:01
00:24:35
82
00:23:16
00:22:27
4 587
156 483 Gągol Ireneusz Dąbrowa Górnicza Run 4 Fun DG 1966 M50



142
00:25:49
00:24:48
130
00:25:14
00:25:08
151
00:25:27
00:24:34
164
00:26:23
00:25:34
4 587
157 1127 Kamieniak Milosz Zabrze Night Runners/MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM 1986 M30 156
00:28:46
00:26:19
226
00:29:24
00:26:13
235
00:30:54
00:28:36
115
00:25:49
00:24:15


92
00:23:37
00:22:48
5 589
158 326 Kołodziej Jacek Gliwice Companeros Asfalt Team 1973 M40



163
00:26:31
00:25:38
170
00:27:24
00:26:30
141
00:24:53
00:24:04
115
00:23:30
00:23:22
4 589
159 1211 Salostowicz Adam Piekary Śląskie Bikeatelier Team 1977 M40

148
00:23:36
00:23:32
192
00:26:54
00:26:28
119
00:25:56
00:24:22


133
00:26:00
00:24:16
4 592
160 254 Nawrat Waldemar Katowice 1956 M60 116
00:26:01
00:24:20
206
00:26:30
00:25:33
172
00:25:58
00:25:52
159
00:26:18
00:26:12
165
00:25:56
00:24:59
165
00:26:30
00:25:37
6 605
161 1010 Mertas Dominik Babice i-Sport 1977 M40 100
00:25:09
00:23:33
170
00:25:25
00:24:22


165
00:27:15
00:26:22
172
00:27:45
00:25:22


4 607
162 1020 Koenig Krzysztof Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1983 M30 153
00:27:49
00:26:14
161
00:25:50
00:24:08
158
00:26:17
00:25:23
137
00:26:17
00:25:21
166
00:25:53
00:24:59
166
00:27:18
00:25:43
6 609
163 497 Barchanowski Wojciech Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 M40



143
00:25:47
00:24:51
155
00:27:42
00:26:03
169
00:26:09
00:25:12
146
00:25:34
00:24:44
4 613
164 287 Balcarek Michał Tychy Grupa DBK Kraków 1984 M30 108
00:26:29
00:23:55
179
00:28:02
00:24:43
195
00:29:07
00:26:34
224
00:33:17
00:30:02


134
00:26:05
00:24:18
5 616
165 1161 Syguła Adam Katowice 1978 M40 129
00:26:27
00:24:46
174
00:25:26
00:24:28


181
00:28:39
00:27:02
162
00:25:45
00:24:54
151
00:25:48
00:24:58
5 616
166 222 Jedliński Łukasz Katowice 1974 M40 137
00:26:45
00:25:03
168
00:26:00
00:24:18
178
00:27:42
00:26:05
193
00:29:59
00:27:34
168
00:26:50
00:25:10
162
00:27:07
00:25:31
6 635
167 259 Czylok Tomasz Kaniów Czechowicka Biega 1973 M40 133
00:26:23
00:24:48
185
00:26:00
00:24:56
164
00:27:12
00:25:38


155
00:26:15
00:24:42


4 637
168 1004 Doman Łukasz Ruda Śląska Socios Silesia 1979 M30 112
00:25:03
00:24:12
197
00:27:03
00:25:22
166
00:27:22
00:25:46


164
00:25:46
00:24:55


4 639
169 219 Smolik Sławomir Swiętochłowice Rebirth 1974 M40 136
00:25:50
00:24:57


204
00:29:20
00:26:54


163
00:25:44
00:24:55
138
00:24:31
00:24:24
4 641
170 1146 Olszenko Andrzej Będzin ABB 1983 M30 145
00:26:48
00:25:52
210
00:28:10
00:25:37




157
00:25:35
00:24:46
131
00:24:53
00:24:06
4 643
171 35 Adamczewski Dariusz Chorzów 1988 M30 114
00:25:13
00:24:18
181
00:26:32
00:24:46
214
00:29:02
00:27:23
204
00:30:06
00:28:27


147
00:25:39
00:24:45
5 646
172 56 Foryś Piotr Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 143
00:27:23
00:25:43
211
00:27:21
00:25:38
180
00:27:44
00:26:08
175
00:28:14
00:26:36
170
00:26:02
00:25:12
158
00:26:10
00:25:22
6 646
173 179 Klukowski Marek Katowice 1973 M40 141
00:26:26
00:25:25
190
00:27:36
00:25:09
203
00:29:10
00:26:49


175
00:27:05
00:25:31
149
00:25:41
00:24:48
5 655
174 1046 Baranowicz Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 1969 M40 126
00:25:30
00:24:38


197
00:27:31
00:26:38
209
00:31:13
00:28:49
183
00:26:53
00:25:59
152
00:25:51
00:25:03
5 658
175 408 Dybowski Seweryn Chorzów 1977 M40

182
00:27:14
00:24:48
170
00:27:27
00:25:50


158
00:26:23
00:24:46
150
00:25:45
00:24:52
4 660
176 1157 Gut Mariusz Bielsko-Biała supermario42195 1979 M30 122
00:25:27
00:24:30
172
00:26:54
00:24:25
224
00:28:02
00:28:02


196
00:26:55
00:26:55
175
00:28:00
00:26:10
5 665
177 1181 Czajka Edward Tarnowskie Góry Night Runners 1969 M40

177
00:27:07
00:24:38
157
00:27:40
00:25:21
177
00:29:47
00:26:41


156
00:26:47
00:25:11
4 667
178 352 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1964 M50

214
00:26:42
00:25:44
146
00:25:53
00:24:57


167
00:25:56
00:25:02
148
00:25:43
00:24:48
4 675
179 1169 Żylak Marcin Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 160
00:28:06
00:26:29
209
00:28:01
00:25:35
198
00:28:15
00:26:40
172
00:28:05
00:26:30
189
00:27:54
00:26:19
159
00:26:59
00:25:27
6 680
180 20 Koziarz Artur Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1983 M30 127
00:25:35
00:24:40
188
00:25:59
00:25:00
183
00:27:10
00:26:13
199
00:28:47
00:27:52


189
00:27:58
00:27:01
5 687
181 1039 Orzechowski Bartłomiej Połomia 1986 M30 134
00:25:39
00:24:49
235
00:27:40
00:26:41
177
00:26:50
00:26:05
144
00:26:37
00:25:32




4 690
182 543 WIESIOŁEK Paweł Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 157
00:28:04
00:26:20
266
00:33:20
00:30:05




143
00:25:16
00:24:11
125
00:24:48
00:23:56
4 691
183 467 Boroń Tomasz Czeladź TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź 1973 M40

200
00:25:33
00:25:26


173
00:28:09
00:26:33
176
00:27:08
00:25:32
144
00:25:32
00:24:41
4 693
184 104 Pytel Marek Katowice 1975 M40 155
00:29:00
00:26:18
184
00:28:06
00:24:55
179
00:28:24
00:26:07




178
00:28:04
00:26:16
4 696
185 1001 Wirkus Łukasz Zabrze ProfiAutoTeam 1980 M30 152
00:27:49
00:26:14
202
00:27:12
00:25:30
175
00:26:54
00:26:00
171
00:27:27
00:26:30




4 700
186 1133 Słodkiewicz Grzegorz Gliwice 1975 M40 164
00:28:30
00:26:54
220
00:27:41
00:26:00
190
00:28:00
00:26:25
185
00:28:53
00:27:17
188
00:27:50
00:26:17
176
00:27:03
00:26:12
6 713
187 1125 Bąk Krzysztof Mysłowice Night Runners Zabrze 1980 M30 159
00:28:49
00:26:23
225
00:29:22
00:26:10
188
00:28:41
00:26:22
211
00:32:10
00:29:00
161
00:27:15
00:24:53
207
00:30:50
00:28:12
6 715
188 130 Frączek Mariusz Myszków 1977 M40 147
00:27:37
00:26:00
215
00:28:12
00:25:44
196
00:28:16
00:26:37
188
00:28:21
00:27:21


190
00:27:53
00:27:01
5 721
189 453 Zwolak Rafał Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1986 M30

216
00:26:52
00:25:52
186
00:27:12
00:26:17
192
00:29:54
00:27:32
171
00:26:08
00:25:14
173
00:26:59
00:26:05
5 722
190 389 Antolak Edward Katowice TKKF Saturn Czeladź 1951 M60

187
00:26:01
00:25:00
161
00:26:28
00:25:36
135
00:26:52
00:25:11


240
00:35:28
00:32:54
4 723
191 1159 Ćwikliński Jakub Sosnowiec 1977 M40

191
00:27:41
00:25:10
167
00:28:08
00:25:47
186
00:30:26
00:27:20
182
00:28:19
00:25:56


4 726
192 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 125
00:25:30
00:24:37
218
00:29:11
00:25:56
191
00:28:03
00:26:26


194
00:28:20
00:26:38


4 728
193 1068 Urbanowicz Damian ruda śląska ADS Masna 1985 M30 146
00:27:39
00:25:58


193
00:28:08
00:26:28
187
00:30:25
00:27:21
203
00:28:48
00:27:09


4 729
194 1011 Bryś Krzysztof Katowice 1986 M30 148
00:26:58
00:26:04
212
00:26:40
00:25:41


180
00:27:46
00:26:55
191
00:27:23
00:26:30


4 731
195 154 Pajak Damian Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1979 M30 168
00:29:51
00:27:20
204
00:27:16
00:25:30
201
00:27:39
00:26:40
179
00:27:48
00:26:52
186
00:27:09
00:26:15


5 734
196 1216 Kuczek Krzysztof Mikołów MomNaToCałeŻycie 1969 M40

199
00:25:30
00:25:26
217
00:28:31
00:27:34
176
00:28:12
00:26:37
192
00:28:08
00:26:31
170
00:27:30
00:25:55
5 737
197 87 Merta Grzegorz Ruda Slaska Mandacik 1986 M30 154
00:27:11
00:26:18
183
00:25:48
00:24:48


212
00:30:47
00:29:08
238
00:31:51
00:30:14
193
00:28:38
00:27:06
5 742
198 1120 Wojdyło Dominik Dąbrowa Górnicza Brembo 1978 M40 158
00:27:57
00:26:21
208
00:28:02
00:25:35
187
00:27:53
00:26:17
191
00:29:50
00:27:26




4 744
199 329 Sobel Łukasz Tychy 1985 M30



211
00:29:42
00:27:20
197
00:29:20
00:27:42
180
00:27:16
00:25:40
161
00:26:19
00:25:30
4 749
200 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30

171
00:25:19
00:24:25


161
00:27:03
00:26:12
179
00:27:13
00:25:36
244
00:34:26
00:33:28
4 755
201 1145 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50

207
00:28:02
00:25:34
181
00:27:48
00:26:11
190
00:29:48
00:27:24


182
00:28:25
00:26:52
4 760
202 63 Nec Grzegorz Mysłowice 1980 M30 161
00:28:20
00:26:41
228
00:27:19
00:26:19
202
00:29:08
00:26:46
196
00:30:41
00:27:37
204
00:28:04
00:27:13
209
00:30:50
00:28:31
6 763
203 1194 rychlik sebastian Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40

196
00:26:15
00:25:20
242
00:31:03
00:29:26


174
00:26:18
00:25:29
157
00:26:12
00:25:21
4 769
204 1047 Baranowicz Mateusz Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 2002 M16 97
00:24:12
00:23:19
263
00:32:19
00:29:54


234
00:33:13
00:30:48
211
00:28:48
00:27:55
228
00:31:46
00:30:14
5 770
205 1147 Rubiniec Marian Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 163
00:28:21
00:26:42
195
00:28:33
00:25:18


259
00:37:46
00:34:34
233
00:32:24
00:29:56
179
00:28:48
00:26:23
5 770
206 1102 Tyrański Marcin Siemianowice Ślaskie Brembo 1981 M30 173
00:30:06
00:27:34


229
00:30:44
00:28:20
220
00:32:07
00:29:41
197
00:28:40
00:27:00
180
00:28:09
00:26:34
5 770
207 1122 Wodyński Wojciech Katowice NESSE 1977 M40 140
00:26:08
00:25:14


210
00:28:16
00:27:20


217
00:29:35
00:28:36
204
00:29:43
00:27:56
4 771
208 45 Jarasz Aleksander Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40

243
00:30:41
00:27:28
221
00:30:15
00:27:44
194
00:30:14
00:27:34
181
00:28:11
00:25:49
184
00:29:13
00:26:54
5 780
209 1030 Rybak Remigiusz Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 178
00:29:39
00:27:58


222
00:29:30
00:27:49
216
00:32:38
00:29:24
201
00:28:49
00:27:08
188
00:28:40
00:27:00
5 783
210 1142 Czerniewski Grzegorz Sosnowiec Wake Zone Stawiki 1974 M40 144
00:26:49
00:25:50
198
00:27:06
00:25:22


267
00:40:21
00:37:02
177
00:26:32
00:25:35


4 786
211 323 Machulec Rafał Będzin Grupa DBK Katowice 1987 M30 190
00:31:32
00:28:55
219
00:29:18
00:25:57
212
00:29:52
00:27:21


264
00:45:04
00:42:37
169
00:28:17
00:25:54
5 790
212 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 183
00:29:23
00:28:24
247
00:30:08
00:27:41
231
00:30:49
00:28:28


205
00:28:53
00:27:19
171
00:26:50
00:26:03
5 790
213 1108 Frankiewicz Wojtek Katowice 1983 M30 185
00:30:15
00:28:35
250
00:30:29
00:27:53
223
00:29:32
00:27:54
206
00:30:20
00:28:39
207
00:29:42
00:27:22
201
00:29:08
00:27:35
6 799
214 429 Kuczyński Damian Katowice 1981 M30

240
00:30:26
00:27:10
227
00:30:52
00:28:12
203
00:30:44
00:28:17
184
00:27:43
00:26:07
187
00:29:28
00:26:59
5 801
215 1189 Żyrek Daniel Tychy GRUPA DBK Katowice 1985 M30 150
00:28:46
00:26:10
274
00:34:10
00:30:45
226
00:30:45
00:28:10
210
00:31:59
00:28:50
226
00:31:59
00:29:28
216
00:31:01
00:29:06
6 802
216 1112 Nieczypor Roland Katowice Laid-back 1956 M60

242
00:30:36
00:27:22
208
00:29:29
00:27:11
200
00:30:19
00:27:57
200
00:28:38
00:27:04
197
00:28:51
00:27:17
5 805
217 418 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 M40

217
00:26:51
00:25:53
205
00:28:33
00:26:58


187
00:27:12
00:26:17
202
00:29:13
00:27:41
4 811
218 65 Łaba Mirosław Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 142
00:26:33
00:25:37
257
00:30:02
00:29:01
213
00:29:50
00:27:23
249
00:36:31
00:33:14


214
00:29:31
00:28:39
5 818
219 1060 Sitko Sylwester Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1972 M40

229
00:28:07
00:26:23
240
00:30:59
00:29:22
208
00:31:08
00:28:48
199
00:28:39
00:27:04
191
00:27:58
00:27:02
5 827
220 61 Nowak Łukasz Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 162
00:28:19
00:26:41
249
00:31:09
00:27:53


205
00:30:17
00:28:35
216
00:31:04
00:28:35


4 832
221 1053 Kubera Andrzej Katowice Biegamy dalej Katowice 1968 M50 165
00:29:23
00:26:58
238
00:28:38
00:26:57
249
00:31:39
00:30:02
219
00:31:11
00:29:35


212
00:29:32
00:28:35
5 834
222 1085 Mazurek Grzegorz Ustroń 1977 M40

222
00:27:46
00:26:04


207
00:30:26
00:28:47
208
00:29:12
00:27:37
203
00:29:20
00:27:46
4 840
223 1023 BADURA Ryszard Katowice - 1959 M50 170
00:29:18
00:27:21
239
00:28:44
00:27:02
258
00:33:38
00:31:16
231
00:33:36
00:30:32
225
00:31:18
00:29:26
219
00:31:07
00:29:25
6 845
224 1086 Płonka Mikołaj Sosnowiec 1992 M20 179
00:30:32
00:28:04
227
00:28:52
00:26:18


218
00:32:42
00:29:33


226
00:32:31
00:30:07
4 850
225 140 Niewiński Michał Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 197
00:33:20
00:30:47
268
00:33:39
00:30:18
245
00:32:15
00:29:36
214
00:31:49
00:29:12
236
00:32:36
00:30:07
206
00:29:45
00:28:07
6 853
226 42 Wysocki Piotr Katowice 1969 M40 176
00:29:32
00:27:57
264
00:32:31
00:30:03
264
00:34:40
00:32:20
237
00:33:38
00:31:16
227
00:31:07
00:29:30
217
00:30:42
00:29:09
6 857
227 318 hryndio jerzy katowice Fabrikanordika 1955 M60 182
00:29:57
00:28:21
252
00:30:31
00:28:04
239
00:30:13
00:29:21
235
00:33:20
00:30:56


205
00:28:54
00:28:07
5 861
228 377 Widera Michał Zabrze 1989 M20

248
00:30:56
00:27:43
250
00:32:44
00:30:04
198
00:30:10
00:27:47


167
00:27:19
00:25:46
4 863
229 39 Okraska Grzegorz Będzin Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza 1989 M20 149
00:28:46
00:26:09


248
00:32:48
00:30:02


239
00:32:49
00:30:15
231
00:33:10
00:30:39
4 867
230 1095 Matula Remigiusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1982 M30 208
00:35:31
00:32:50
269
00:33:48
00:30:20




190
00:28:04
00:26:23
200
00:29:21
00:27:28
4 867
231 1031 Sitko Paweł Katowice 1959 M50 188
00:31:09
00:28:42


241
00:31:46
00:29:24
222
00:33:05
00:30:00


218
00:31:01
00:29:19
4 869
232 1099 Richtarz Tomasz Sosnowiec Brembo 1982 M30 177
00:30:29
00:27:57


271
00:36:14
00:33:54
244
00:35:27
00:32:13
228
00:32:02
00:29:32
222
00:32:15
00:29:50
5 871
233 213 Pawłuszek Leszek Przyłęk 1951 M60 191
00:32:00
00:29:29
254
00:30:52
00:28:19
244
00:31:16
00:29:34
226
00:32:43
00:30:10
212
00:29:34
00:27:56


5 873
234 262 Petryk Jakub Katowice 1982 M30 172
00:29:03
00:27:29
253
00:30:54
00:28:15
230
00:30:37
00:28:20




223
00:31:45
00:30:03
4 878
235 1033 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 181
00:31:01
00:28:15
255
00:30:12
00:28:29
255
00:32:28
00:30:53
236
00:32:43
00:31:08


211
00:30:52
00:28:33
5 883
236 1203 Bąk Grzegorz Jaworzno 1988 M30

246
00:28:42
00:27:41
251
00:32:36
00:30:12
225
00:32:29
00:30:04
218
00:30:27
00:28:50
195
00:29:00
00:27:12
5 884
237 30 Szymański Kamil Chorzów 1989 M20 205
00:34:28
00:31:54
265
00:33:22
00:30:05
269
00:33:32
00:33:32
242
00:35:25
00:32:08
221
00:31:21
00:29:00
224
00:32:27
00:30:06
6 892
238 74 Bogusz Damian Zabrze 1985 M30

233
00:27:36
00:26:34


227
00:32:52
00:30:20
215
00:30:52
00:28:28
221
00:31:23
00:29:40
4 896
239 358 Bukowski Rafał Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe bieganie 1989 M20

251
00:31:09
00:27:57
238
00:31:49
00:29:09


213
00:29:34
00:27:59
196
00:28:47
00:27:13
4 898
240 1041 Lossa Wojciech Tychy 1982 M30 201
00:33:45
00:31:14
270
00:33:01
00:30:25


239
00:34:34
00:31:29
232
00:32:13
00:29:54
227
00:32:32
00:30:13
5 899
241 402 Rataj Łukasz Mysłowice 1983 M30

287
00:36:09
00:32:54


252
00:36:09
00:33:44
202
00:29:32
00:27:08
163
00:27:14
00:25:32
4 904
242 1183 Smolej Sebastian Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 192
00:32:02
00:29:33


257
00:33:39
00:31:14
233
00:33:12
00:30:46
224
00:31:07
00:29:24


4 906
243 1176 Sobczak Jacek Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1978 M40 195
00:32:05
00:30:27




257
00:36:49
00:34:23
244
00:33:34
00:31:13
225
00:31:51
00:30:07
4 921
244 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 184
00:29:26
00:28:29


287
00:44:36
00:42:04
232
00:32:18
00:30:39


229
00:32:11
00:30:33
4 932
245 320 Joszko Norbert Dylaki Grupa DBK Opole 1978 M40 203
00:34:27
00:31:44


270
00:34:37
00:33:35
245
00:33:14
00:32:19
245
00:32:21
00:31:23
241
00:34:00
00:33:05
5 934
246 1214 Frosztega Artur Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40

241
00:28:59
00:27:15


229
00:32:05
00:30:28
234
00:31:38
00:30:01
234
00:32:57
00:31:11
4 938
247 1044 Wydra Andrzej Katowice 1980 M30 193
00:32:54
00:30:07
262
00:33:07
00:29:50




249
00:36:30
00:33:56
239
00:34:27
00:31:55
4 943
248 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 220
00:40:22
00:37:45
291
00:38:37
00:35:20
279
00:40:20
00:37:48
223
00:33:17
00:30:02
222
00:31:27
00:29:02


5 944
249 357 Szczepański Krzysztof Będzin 1978 M40

236
00:28:29
00:26:49
234
00:30:06
00:28:31
248
00:35:36
00:33:13
237
00:32:34
00:30:14


4 955
250 1197 Popielewicz Marek Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50

259
00:32:32
00:29:11
252
00:32:48
00:30:25
241
00:35:09
00:32:06
230
00:32:08
00:29:46
235
00:33:39
00:31:17
5 958
251 33 Kurek Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 211
00:36:31
00:33:52
278
00:34:38
00:31:25


246
00:35:30
00:32:21
257
00:39:03
00:36:32
246
00:36:25
00:33:56
5 960
252 1152 Konarski Michał Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś, Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1982 M30 218
00:40:13
00:37:30


276
00:39:31
00:37:11
266
00:40:08
00:36:54
240
00:32:57
00:30:26
243
00:35:53
00:33:22
5 967
253 187 Kawulak Kazimierz Jaworzno Kb mckia Jaworzno 1963 M50 210
00:35:40
00:33:07
289
00:35:51
00:34:06
280
00:40:37
00:37:54
261
00:37:25
00:34:54
251
00:36:27
00:34:04
249
00:37:55
00:35:36
6 971
254 148 Sobieski Mikołaj Tychy Grupa DBK Katowice 2002 M16 223
00:44:56
00:42:18




263
00:38:48
00:36:10
231
00:32:17
00:29:52
255
00:40:55
00:38:29
4 972
255 1166 Pająk Marcin Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1975 M40 199
00:32:35
00:30:58


273
00:37:13
00:34:52
251
00:36:09
00:33:42
250
00:36:21
00:34:00


4 973
256 147 Sobieski Jacek Tychy Grupa DBK Katowice 1974 M40 225
00:44:59
00:42:20
286
00:36:08
00:32:46
272
00:37:00
00:34:26
264
00:38:49
00:36:15
247
00:34:46
00:32:20
237
00:34:01
00:31:40
6 973
257 1083 Polak Tomasz Będzin Grupa DBK Katowice 1980 M30 214
00:38:06
00:35:25
292
00:39:16
00:35:53


262
00:38:49
00:35:34
252
00:36:46
00:34:15
251
00:38:36
00:36:08
5 979
258 258 Pawelec Sebastian Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec 1973 M40 200
00:33:35
00:31:08
276
00:34:22
00:31:09
256
00:33:20
00:31:03
253
00:36:22
00:33:55




4 985
259 311 Białoń Maciej Rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 M40 215
00:38:35
00:35:58


286
00:44:37
00:42:03
256
00:36:39
00:34:09
261
00:41:29
00:39:02
259
00:42:04
00:39:39
5 991
260 166 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 207
00:34:46
00:32:13
283
00:35:02
00:32:09
281
00:40:40
00:37:56


253
00:37:29
00:34:45
254
00:41:03
00:38:18
5 995
261 1055 Banaś Dawid Bytom Tropiciele Przygody 1984 M30 202
00:33:45
00:31:17
280
00:34:54
00:31:41
267
00:35:48
00:33:02
247
00:35:41
00:32:21




4 996
262 1014 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 206
00:34:54
00:32:09
282
00:35:16
00:32:02
262
00:34:32
00:32:03




266
00:56:12
00:53:31
4 1016
263 293 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 213
00:38:00
00:35:22


278
00:39:43
00:37:23
269
00:40:26
00:37:56
259
00:40:04
00:37:41


4 1019
264 27 Pielok Wojciech Chorzów 1981 M30

288
00:36:51
00:33:35
265
00:35:28
00:32:58


243
00:33:22
00:30:58
230
00:32:25
00:30:34
4 1026
265 112 Bazylewicz Paweł Czeladź Trochę Się Biega 1969 M40 221
00:42:53
00:40:05


285
00:43:36
00:40:56


263
00:43:59
00:41:26
263
00:42:58
00:40:28
4 1032
266 1155 Górszczyk Artur Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1983 M30 222
00:44:56
00:42:17
298
00:45:52
00:42:32
288
00:44:57
00:42:19


260
00:41:29
00:39:00
264
00:42:06
00:42:06
5 1034
267 395 Szymczak Irek Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40

284
00:35:33
00:32:12
263
00:34:48
00:32:09
255
00:37:22
00:34:05
241
00:33:23
00:30:51


4 1043
268 149 jaworski janusz tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40

294
00:40:20
00:37:05
275
00:39:01
00:36:40
265
00:39:11
00:36:34
258
00:39:19
00:36:56
248
00:37:23
00:35:35
5 1046
269 106 Szulc Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie Innoteam 1979 M30

285
00:35:36
00:32:19
266
00:35:23
00:33:00
254
00:37:13
00:33:59
248
00:35:16
00:32:50


4 1053
270 1066 Kmieciak MirosŁaw Łódź 87 Drużyna Harcerska Mroczna Puszcza 1962 M50 226
00:51:36
00:48:40
299
00:46:24
00:42:55
290
00:48:38
00:45:47
275
00:47:18
00:43:58
262
00:43:30
00:41:01


5 1053
271 200 Suchy Darek Chorzów Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20 224
00:44:58
00:42:19
297
00:43:40
00:40:19
289
00:44:57
00:42:20




262
00:42:09
00:39:47
4 1072
272 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20

296
00:43:41
00:40:17
284
00:42:26
00:39:50
273
00:43:41
00:40:39
265
00:43:02
00:43:02
265
00:54:36
00:52:08
5 1087

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 531 Kardas Arkadiusz Siemianowice Śląskie TEAM PASEK 1989 M20





9
00:18:14
00:18:14
10
00:17:08
00:17:07
9
00:17:59
00:17:58
3 28
2 427 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice Retro Runners 1983 M30

13
00:18:02
00:18:02
17
00:19:08
00:19:05
11
00:18:30
00:18:30




3 41
3 211 Kowolik Maciej Katowice 1989 M20 8
00:18:07
00:18:05
18
00:18:16
00:18:13


31
00:20:05
00:20:00




3 57
4 26 SZMUKIER Marcin KOZIEGŁOWY parkrun Katowice 1995 M20



32
00:19:57
00:19:56
39
00:20:33
00:20:30
29
00:18:36
00:18:32


3 100
5 1201 Burzyński Konrad Tarnowskie Góry 1979 M30

56
00:20:28
00:20:23


71
00:22:16
00:22:12
56
00:20:11
00:20:05


3 183
6 1217 Mróz Grzegorz Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1977 M40

66
00:20:46
00:20:43
66
00:21:50
00:21:46
66
00:22:00
00:21:57




3 198
7 1097 Wilk Rafał Częstochowa Brembo 1978 M40 61
00:21:54
00:21:50


107
00:24:25
00:23:32




106
00:23:14
00:23:07
3 274
8 94 Kęsicki Robert Katowice Night Runners 1982 M30 83
00:23:50
00:22:49




109
00:24:50
00:23:58
104
00:23:16
00:22:27


3 296
9 133 Więczkowski Piotr Katowice Parkrun Katowice / W Pogoni za Duchem 1978 M40 79
00:23:33
00:22:36
107
00:23:10
00:22:12
123
00:25:09
00:24:15






3 309
10 1062 Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 M40



117
00:25:39
00:24:04
101
00:25:12
00:23:36
112
00:24:32
00:22:59


3 330
11 51 Kępa Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40

97
00:22:47
00:21:52
138
00:26:18
00:24:42


103
00:23:14
00:22:21


3 338
12 1150 Wysota Michał Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M40



151
00:26:12
00:25:13
99
00:23:35
00:23:31
93
00:22:06
00:21:58


3 343
13 345 Faulhaber Szymon Katowice 1973 M40



134
00:26:09
00:24:32


113
00:23:50
00:23:00
172
00:26:57
00:26:04
3 419
14 409 Przyłudzki Janusz Mikołów 1952 M60

164
00:25:09
00:24:11
145
00:25:04
00:24:57
129
00:25:10
00:25:03




3 438
15 1210 Bąk Tadeusz bieruń samotny biegacz 1955 M60

155
00:24:09
00:23:56


141
00:25:39
00:25:28
150
00:24:39
00:24:27


3 446
16 325 Trocki Tomasz Czerwionka - Leszczyny #biegambolubie 1973 M40





178
00:26:54
00:26:51
140
00:24:53
00:24:04
129
00:24:50
00:24:02
3 447
17 1022 Marek Franciszek Katowice Energoprojekt-Katowice 1982 M30 105
00:23:46
00:23:41




189
00:28:59
00:27:22


154
00:26:00
00:25:08
3 448
18 356 Bereszko Waldemar Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60

160
00:25:07
00:24:06
144
00:25:49
00:24:56




174
00:27:07
00:26:10
3 478
19 1138 Sowa Mateusz Chorzów 1997 M20 204
00:34:22
00:31:54
277
00:34:42
00:31:24


98
00:23:32
00:23:24




3 579
20 482 Lasak Michał Świętochłowice 1987 M30



150
00:26:43
00:25:07
238
00:34:26
00:31:19
210
00:29:20
00:27:42


3 598
21 1080 Szala Janusz Łaziska Górne 1952 M60

223
00:29:16
00:26:04
209
00:29:36
00:27:14




199
00:29:47
00:27:28
3 631
22 331 Grzelec Jacek Katowice JACENTY Team 1980 M30



233
00:30:08
00:28:30


195
00:29:09
00:26:48
213
00:30:59
00:28:37
3 641
23 245 Jaros Przemyslaw Sosnowiec 1985 M30 166
00:29:47
00:27:18
234
00:27:31
00:26:35
253
00:32:14
00:30:39






3 653
24 404 Siarka Jarek Ruda Śl. 1983 M30

237
00:27:57
00:26:57
220
00:29:24
00:27:43
201
00:30:20
00:27:59




3 658
25 542 Zaremba Wojciech JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20





215
00:31:56
00:29:22
242
00:33:19
00:30:54
208
00:29:57
00:28:19
3 665
26 71 Kwieciński Mariusz Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 198
00:33:26
00:30:54


268
00:35:53
00:33:19
258
00:37:50
00:34:33




3 724
27 1215 Siewniak Marcin Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 M40

273
00:34:10
00:30:45


228
00:31:57
00:30:21


242
00:34:55
00:33:09
3 743
28 1164 Landau Jakub Katowice Niewymiękacze / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30





270
00:42:05
00:38:56
246
00:34:07
00:31:46
232
00:32:27
00:30:44
3 748
29 512 Dudek Przemyslaw Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30





271
00:42:41
00:39:21
254
00:37:10
00:34:47
247
00:37:10
00:34:42
3 772
30 540 GRUCHEL KRZYSZTOF RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40





260
00:37:42
00:34:40
255
00:38:42
00:36:16
258
00:42:05
00:39:37
3 773
31 437 Kurek Edward KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60

290
00:37:09
00:34:37
274
00:37:57
00:36:19




256
00:40:58
00:38:38
3 820
32 1 Malina Dawid Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1991 M20

1
00:15:39
00:15:39
1
00:16:58
00:16:56






2 2
33 1087 Szymański Bartosz Katowice Niewymiękacze 1981 M30

11
00:17:56
00:17:55


26
00:19:37
00:19:35




2 37
34 407 krosny Sebastian Mikołów Leśna Szarańcza Team z STS Biegaton Mikołów 1982 M30

28
00:18:51
00:18:47
22
00:19:31
00:19:31






2 50
35 307 DOBRUCKI JACEK STARE SIŁKOWICE 1990 M20 31
00:20:09
00:20:08


40
00:20:11
00:20:10






2 71
36 6 Zembroń Mariusz Iłownica 1974 M40







47
00:19:44
00:19:40
32
00:19:46
00:19:42
2 79
37 454 jodłowiec czesław imielin 1965 M50

38
00:19:33
00:19:31
42
00:20:21
00:20:21






2 80
38 522 Tkaczewski Rafał Katowice KS Kreple Ochojec 1992 M20





56
00:22:15
00:21:24


27
00:19:31
00:19:26
2 83
39 159 Szewczuk Jacek Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 35
00:20:23
00:20:19
55
00:20:27
00:20:23








2 90
40 519 Siekan Grzegorz Tychy 1983 M30





55
00:21:31
00:21:23
50
00:19:54
00:19:50


2 105
41 398 Kulesza Łukasz Rybnik 1985 M30

16
00:18:06
00:18:00
115
00:24:01
00:23:59






2 131
42 1163 Smoczyński Maciej Mikołów Saint-Gobain Squad 1984 M30 74
00:23:24
00:22:29




58
00:21:36
00:21:33




2 132
43 533 Stodolski Mateusz Chełm Śląski SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30







73
00:21:18
00:21:13
60
00:21:37
00:21:30
2 133
44 451 JODŁOWIEC MARCIN IMIELIN 2002 M16

78
00:21:18
00:21:11
68
00:21:57
00:21:55






2 146
45 412 Kubuszok Marek Świętochłowice Bike Atelier Team 1966 M50

89
00:21:42
00:21:39
62
00:21:33
00:21:32






2 151
46 126 Boryczka Dawid Gliwice Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1995 M20

104
00:23:04
00:22:06






57
00:21:25
00:21:20
2 161
47 414 May-Majewski Michał Katowice 1984 M30

75
00:21:16
00:21:10
89
00:22:45
00:22:45






2 164
48 264 Marszałkowski Adam Gorzyce K.S. Forma Wodzisław Śląski 1979 M30 62
00:21:58
00:21:56
112
00:22:21
00:22:19








2 174
49 450 Kałuża Arkadiusz Bierun Inżynieria Biegania Team 1973 M40

100
00:22:03
00:21:55
79
00:22:33
00:22:28






2 179
50 269 Matys Adam Katowice 1990 M20 63
00:22:51
00:22:01








127
00:24:49
00:23:58
2 190
51 223 Kulesza Łukasz Mikołów 1981 M30 80
00:22:49
00:22:41
110
00:23:11
00:22:15








2 190
52 1018 Firek Rafał Brzezinka 1975 M40

101
00:22:51
00:21:56
91
00:22:55
00:22:48






2 192
53 321 Panek Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 73
00:22:31
00:22:27


124
00:25:09
00:24:16






2 197
54 206 Imiolczyk Jarek Bytom 1978 M40 124
00:25:31
00:24:35
85
00:21:33
00:21:29








2 209
55 499 Mocny Michał Kraków 1987 M30



110
00:24:36
00:23:42


137
00:24:49
00:24:01


2 247
56 442 PATRYAS IGOR KATOWICE 2002 M16

125
00:23:47
00:22:49
129
00:25:13
00:24:23






2 254
57 428 Szobak Rafał Katowice 1988 M30

163
00:25:12
00:24:11
95
00:23:48
00:22:56






2 258
58 441 Patryas Arek Katowice 1970 M40

137
00:24:13
00:23:14
133
00:25:20
00:24:29






2 270
59 523 Pokrzywnicki Marcin Rybnik 1990 M20





158
00:26:59
00:26:07
121
00:23:26
00:23:22


2 279
60 420 Lis Mariusz Sosnowiec Magneti Marelli Poland/Nowak Team 1974 M40

140
00:23:27
00:23:17
141
00:24:53
00:24:48






2 281
61 415 Jankowicz Jerzy Jaworzno Saint-gobain Squad 1986 M30

142
00:25:48
00:23:22
139
00:24:42
00:24:42






2 281
62 1069 Zygoń Jakub Katowice 1994 M20 99
00:24:27
00:23:32








192
00:27:51
00:27:04
2 291
63 1090 Sandberg Dawid Bytom 1989 M20

145
00:24:27
00:23:27


167
00:27:33
00:26:27




2 312
64 430 Welm Grzegorz Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1970 M40



225
00:28:19
00:28:10
131
00:25:11
00:25:09




2 356
65 480 Kloza Grzegorz Orzesze 1994 M20



200
00:28:59
00:26:40
162
00:27:48
00:26:13




2 362
66 367 Herman Jarosław Siemianowice Śląskie Bike Atelier Team 1969 M40

203
00:27:56
00:25:30
160
00:26:29
00:25:36






2 363
67 476 Styś Michał Katowice 1985 M30



189
00:27:59
00:26:24
183
00:29:29
00:27:04




2 372
68 322 JOSZKO DORIAN DYLAKI DBK OPOLE 2001 M16 169
00:30:02
00:27:21


206
00:28:05
00:27:04






2 375
69 410 Bugaj Grzegorz Mysłowice 1974 M40

213
00:28:16
00:25:43
165
00:27:20
00:25:42






2 378
70 553 Antos Mateusz Tychy 1980 M30







206
00:28:57
00:27:21
177
00:27:05
00:26:16
2 383
71 1174 Piatek Jacek Knurów GRUPA DBK Katowice 1976 M40 167
00:29:56
00:27:18








238
00:34:10
00:31:43
2 405
72 435 Krzywosz Paweł Lędziny 1981 M30



246
00:32:26
00:29:47


160
00:26:28
00:24:48


2 406
73 376 Kabot Mateusz Bojszowy MKabson 1989 M20



215
00:27:34
00:27:30


220
00:30:24
00:28:50


2 435
74 1171 Zober Marek Ruda Śląska Chop Że Zelaza TRI TEAM 1985 M30

231
00:27:26
00:26:30
207
00:28:43
00:27:05






2 438
75 503 Waś Tomasz Świętochłowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20



261
00:34:35
00:31:57




181
00:28:29
00:26:51
2 442
76 423 Dziubdziela Jarosław Katowice Galen team 1957 M60

230
00:27:24
00:26:24
218
00:29:12
00:27:36






2 448
77 1165 Pamuła Jakub Katowice 1991 M20 189
00:30:31
00:28:53
260
00:31:02
00:29:22








2 449
78 537 Gogolin Jerzy Zabrze 1947 M60





240
00:32:20
00:31:30


210
00:29:21
00:28:33
2 450
79 1032 Kotas Arek Katowice 1975 M40 180
00:30:37
00:28:11
271
00:33:49
00:30:39








2 451
80 507 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20



259
00:34:00
00:31:25




194
00:28:49
00:27:12
2 453
81 500 Nowakowski Rafał Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20







198
00:29:30
00:27:02
261
00:42:07
00:39:43
2 459
82 511 Kasperski Wojciech Siemianowice Śląskie Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate 1983 M30



243
00:31:59
00:29:31
221
00:33:03
00:29:52




2 464
83 89 NOWAK ADAM Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M40 186
00:31:27
00:28:38
279
00:34:57
00:31:35








2 465
84 456 Augustyn Grzegorz Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1978 M40

281
00:32:43
00:31:44
185
00:27:53
00:26:15






2 466
85 25 Tusiński Mirosław Oświęcim 1974 M40

245
00:29:14
00:27:30
237
00:30:47
00:29:07






2 482
86 463 CHOCOLAAD STEFFEN TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1976 M40

293
00:39:12
00:36:45






215
00:31:19
00:28:59
2 508
87 551 Sito Paweł Zabrze 1982 M30







256
00:38:49
00:36:24
252
00:38:30
00:36:09
2 508
88 351 Cholewa Sławomir Katowice Brak 1983 M30

275
00:34:04
00:30:49




235
00:32:29
00:30:05


2 510
89 266 Nusbaum Bartosz JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30





274
00:46:05
00:42:50


257
00:41:22
00:38:59
2 531
90 424 Gorol Marek Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50

272
00:33:17
00:30:43
260
00:33:07
00:31:27






2 532
91 448 ŚCIBOSZ BOGDAN SOSNOWIEC TKKF CZELADŹ 1943 M60

295
00:39:36
00:37:07
277
00:38:49
00:37:14






2 572
92 8 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30







2
00:16:08
00:16:05


1 2
93 335 Grabowski Karol Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1989 M20





3
00:17:13
00:17:12




1 3
94 185 Jarczok Miłosz Ligota Do Porzygu OCR Team 1989 M20 5
00:17:39
00:17:38










1 5
95 554 Vallejo Eduardo Kraków JacekBiega Running Team 1985 M30









7
00:17:41
00:17:40
1 7
96 597 Garczarczyk Michał Ruda Śląska Sklep Biegacza 1987 M30









8
00:17:43
00:17:41
1 8
97 535 Sikora Adam Katowice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1986 M30





10
00:18:25
00:18:23




1 10
98 547 Wylężek Paweł Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś / OPP katowice/MOSIR Piekary 1992 M20







13
00:17:34
00:17:31


1 13
99 173 Lipka Krzysztof Jaworzno KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1991 M20 13
00:18:57
00:18:56










1 13
100 5 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno gRUNwald team Poznań/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20







14
00:17:40
00:17:38


1 14
101 216 Lamparski Łukasz Gorki Wielkie Endurance Team 1988 M30 16
00:19:17
00:19:15










1 16
102 460 Skorupa Paweł Tychy Skorupa Triathlon 1988 M30



18
00:19:13
00:19:12






1 18
103 528 Lysko Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza WKB Meta Lubliniec 1985 M30





19
00:19:08
00:19:07




1 19
104 10 Gadomski Kamil Katowice 1998 M20







22
00:18:08
00:18:06


1 22
105 229 Łyżwiński Wojciech Gliwice 1979 M30 23
00:19:55
00:19:54










1 23
106 417 Głowiak Lech Katowice doliniarze.com 1985 M30

24
00:18:31
00:18:28








1 24
107 558 Gruszczyński Artur Katowice 1977 M40







26
00:18:28
00:18:27


1 26
108 189 Jendrasek Lukas Kalety O Co biega w Kaletach 1979 M30 30
00:20:09
00:20:07










1 30
109 296 MOŁYĆ PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 33
00:20:13
00:20:10










1 33
110 488 Kot Remigiusz Bielsko-Biała RM Tri Team 1973 M40



34
00:20:00
00:19:59






1 34
111 167 Olejnik Adam Sosnowiec 1991 M20 39
00:20:45
00:20:43










1 39
112 458 BIENIOK JAROSŁAW KATOWICE NATURA BIEGU 1965 M50

44
00:20:06
00:20:04








1 44
113 107 Małecki Kacper Kobylec CityTrail Team 1999 M16

48
00:20:25
00:19:30








1 48
114 494 Jokiel Tomasz Świerczyniec Świerczyniec Running 1987 M30



48
00:20:47
00:20:43






1 48
115 496 Adamczak Grzegorz Katowice Travois 1980 M30



50
00:21:28
00:20:37






1 50
116 113 Czyż Łukasz Sosnowiec Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1982 M30 52
00:22:13
00:21:20










1 52
117 521 Kuś Dawid Katowice Polska Grupa Górnicza 1987 M30





52
00:21:26
00:21:22




1 52
118 452 Adamczyk Marcin Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 M40

53
00:20:24
00:20:22








1 53
119 194 Wolanin Maciej Jaworzno KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1990 M20 56
00:21:43
00:21:42










1 56
120 347 Imbor Wojciech Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30

57
00:20:35
00:20:32








1 57
121 340 CHOJA JAKUB BOGATYNIA 1990 M20







59
00:20:19
00:20:17


1 59
122 391 Kapa Tomasz Czeladź #Czeladzbiega 1981 M30

60
00:20:43
00:20:38








1 60
123 374 Winiarski Przemek Bytom scottdealer.com /bodyfactory.trener 1991 M20

62
00:20:44
00:20:40








1 62
124 538 Laskowski Tomasz Gliwice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1979 M30





63
00:21:49
00:21:47




1 63
125 396 Brzezinka Michał Rybnik 1996 M20

65
00:20:48
00:20:42








1 65
126 1137 Sowa Andrzej Chorzow 1972 M40 66
00:22:13
00:22:08










1 66
127 336 SZYMKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Czestochowa 1974 M40





70
00:22:15
00:22:12




1 70
128 587 Krzystała Paweł Czerwionka 1999 M16









71
00:22:45
00:21:55
1 71
129 487 Stafarczyk Dawid Rybnik 1992 M20



71
00:22:58
00:22:08






1 71
130 399 Czernik Artur Bieruń Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team 1986 M30

73
00:21:15
00:21:08








1 73
131 1193 Machowiak Adam Katowice 1984 M30

76
00:21:16
00:21:10








1 76
132 405 MAZUREK PATRYK KATOWICE BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1982 M30

77
00:21:13
00:21:10








1 77
133 78 Głos Marek Oświęcim Drim Robotics 1985 M30 78
00:23:28
00:22:36










1 78
134 459 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M40

79
00:21:18
00:21:14








1 79
135 525 sawecki GRZEGORZ bedzin brak 1976 M40









79
00:23:05
00:22:18
1 79
136 475 Ławeczko Radosław Brzeszcze Zadyszka Oświęcim 1997 M20





79
00:22:37
00:22:33




1 79
137 495 Haufa Dariusz Katowice 1993 M20



84
00:22:40
00:22:33






1 84
138 302 Bielov Yuriy Chorzów 1992 M20 85
00:23:46
00:22:53










1 85
139 4 Urbański Dawid Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M20







86
00:22:32
00:21:44


1 86
140 534 Janeczek Marcin Katowice 1992 M20





86
00:23:56
00:23:05




1 86
141 96 Nowak Tomasz Tychy 1988 M30 89
00:23:50
00:22:59










1 89
142 575 Dziubany Sebastian Katowice DeathByRun 1982 M30









91
00:23:33
00:22:45
1 91
143 286 Międzik Jacek Bytom STREFA BYKÓW 1980 M30 91
00:25:31
00:23:01










1 91
144 138 Kończak Marcin Dabrowa Gornicza Galen Team 1980 M30 92
00:24:01
00:23:04










1 92
145 242 Wilczyński Tomasz Mikołów 1981 M30 94
00:23:57
00:23:05










1 94
146 594 Igielski Michał Ruda Śląska Orto Sport Katowice 1984 M30









100
00:23:47
00:23:00
1 100
147 1075 Niedbał Dawid Katowice ADS Systems Katowice 1985 M30 101
00:24:32
00:23:36










1 101
148 9 MACHURA ARKADIUSZ WOLA JEDLIŃSKA 1976 M40







102
00:22:24
00:22:18


1 102
149 572 Wiener Marcin Katowice Jesus Saves 1972 M40









102
00:23:53
00:23:03
1 102
150 183 Chajdas Mateusz Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1992 M20 102
00:23:43
00:23:37










1 102
151 518 górny wojciech bielsko-biała SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1983 M30









103
00:23:53
00:23:04
1 103
152 44 Krzesiak Michał Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M40





104
00:25:16
00:23:40




1 104
153 552 Bajorek Dawid Katowice Biegam w KATO 1993 M20









105
00:23:14
00:23:05
1 105
154 195 Florek Irek Mysłowice 1983 M30 109
00:24:59
00:24:00










1 109
155 327 Zaręba Adrian Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1991 M20



111
00:24:39
00:23:45






1 111
156 574 Kaczwiński Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza Zimnokrwiści 1978 M40









112
00:23:24
00:23:19
1 112
157 506 Konopko Krzysztof Mikołów 1980 M30



113
00:24:44
00:23:49






1 113
158 576 Bogus Łukasz Bieruń 1979 M30









117
00:24:19
00:23:28
1 117
159 288 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1973 M40 118
00:25:15
00:24:22










1 118
160 227 Królikowski Przemysław Kraków BeFit24team 1974 M40 121
00:25:18
00:24:28










1 121
161 1050 Stanaszek Wojciech Mikołów 1989 M20

128
00:23:00
00:22:51








1 128
162 526 BOROŃ Tomek Tychy RUNHOGS Tychy 1978 M40





128
00:25:04
00:25:02




1 128
163 328 SZTUK KAMIL MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2002 M16



131
00:25:21
00:24:26






1 131
164 132 Wosk MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1987 M30

135
00:24:13
00:23:13








1 135
165 605 BIEG WOJCIECH KATOWICE 1973 M40









136
00:25:53
00:24:20
1 136
166 162 Stochnij Karol Chorzów 1985 M30 138
00:26:03
00:25:12










1 138
167 559 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40







139
00:24:55
00:24:03


1 139
168 520 Trzcionka Dawid Tychy 1981 M30





149
00:25:53
00:25:46




1 149
169 401 Kocur Patryk Katowice 1978 M40

150
00:24:35
00:23:40








1 150
170 446 GÓRNY TOMASZ KATOWICE 1979 M30

151
00:24:44
00:23:49








1 151
171 316 Jarzyński Bartosz Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2001 M16 151
00:28:48
00:26:13










1 151
172 602 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30









155
00:25:14
00:25:09
1 155
173 337 MAZUR SŁAWOMIR JAWORZNO 1981 M30





168
00:28:54
00:26:28




1 168
174 305 GNIZA KRZYSZTOF MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE 1978 M40 171
00:29:03
00:27:28










1 171
175 498 Podgórski Piotr Sosnowiec CITY TRAIL Team / NOTUS Running Team 1992 M20



173
00:26:49
00:25:59






1 173
176 477 Rekosz Łukasz Mysłowice 1992 M20



174
00:28:17
00:25:59






1 174
177 119 Biela Łukasz Zabrze SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 174
00:28:34
00:27:40










1 174
178 309 Paszek Piotr Katowice 1966 M50 175
00:30:18
00:27:47










1 175
179 116 Mięsopust Artur Chorzów Retro Runners 1988 M30



176
00:27:41
00:26:02






1 176
180 422 Dziubdziela Marcin Katowice 1981 M30

178
00:25:41
00:24:39








1 178
181 373 Kołodziejczyk Adam Będzin #czeladzbiega 1980 M30

180
00:24:51
00:24:44








1 180
182 73 Mulewski Bogdan Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1973 M40









183
00:27:46
00:26:52
1 183
183 539 Hajnrich Maciej Katowice 1981 M30







185
00:27:42
00:26:09


1 185
184 593 Stypka Artur Katowice Ohio Team 1971 M40









185
00:27:48
00:26:54
1 185
185 583 Orczykowski Tomasz KATOWICE ANTOM Team - salonantom.pl 1992 M20









186
00:29:19
00:26:58
1 186
186 392 Szulc Robert KATOWICE 1978 M40

192
00:26:06
00:25:11








1 192
187 91 Szustak Marek Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30

193
00:27:41
00:25:13








1 193
188 1091 Kaźmierczak Tomasz Katowice 1975 M40 194
00:32:55
00:30:11










1 194
189 515 Niemiec Wojciech Katowice 1991 M20





195
00:30:45
00:27:35




1 195
190 202 Wycisk Marcin CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1979 M30 196
00:33:13
00:30:34










1 196
191 578 Janota Marek Tychy ANTOM Team - salonantom.pl 1985 M30









198
00:29:40
00:27:18
1 198
192 438 Bednarz Paweł Katowice 1984 M30

201
00:26:21
00:25:27








1 201
193 557 Wesołowski Mariusz Katowice 1971 M40







209
00:29:21
00:27:38


1 209
194 105 Małaga Jarosław Katowice 1966 M50 209
00:35:33
00:32:50










1 209
195 314 Gwóźdź Grzegorz Mikołów Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30 212
00:37:55
00:35:19










1 212
196 513 Jędrusiak Patryk Katowice 1992 M20





213
00:31:41
00:29:09




1 213
197 556 Puatelnik Dawid Katowice 1983 M30







214
00:29:56
00:28:21


1 214
198 319 KIEROMIN ADAM MYSŁOWICE DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 216
00:39:44
00:37:05










1 216
199 536 Żelawski Adam Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40





217
00:30:20
00:29:29




1 217
200 457 Kobusiński Jerzy ZABRZE Inżynieria Biegania team 1966 M50



219
00:29:18
00:27:42






1 219
201 561 MICHALEC PATRYK ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1999 M16







219
00:30:30
00:28:50


1 219
202 1131 Broda Marcin Siemianowice śląskie HAZOKI 1983 M30 219
00:40:23
00:37:41










1 219
203 601 Białoń Szymon Rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1997 M20









220
00:31:56
00:29:31
1 220
204 465 BOCHEŃSKI MATEUSZ TYCHY 1989 M20

221
00:29:22
00:26:03








1 221
205 339 Michalik Marcin Katowice MICHALIKI 1977 M40







223
00:31:02
00:29:23


1 223
206 1106 Krzemien Bartosz Katowice 1975 M40

224
00:28:40
00:26:09








1 224
207 308 gawor piotr Katowice 1973 M40





230
00:32:52
00:30:31




1 230
208 444 MACIUK BRONISŁAW KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1947 M60

232
00:29:02
00:26:31








1 232
209 109 Skutnik Paweł Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 M20



232
00:30:10
00:28:29






1 232
210 545 Skumat Balazs Berlin 1993 M20









233
00:33:31
00:31:04
1 233
211 169 Cyganik Piotr Chorzów Fc Cwaniaki 1988 M30



236
00:31:06
00:28:43






1 236
212 580 Bienias Łukasz Dzierżoniów Litwin Triathlon Team 1984 M30









236
00:33:52
00:31:31
1 236
213 360 Kościelniak Artur Sosnowiec 1978 M40





243
00:35:22
00:32:09




1 243
214 469 Sobstel Przemysław Siemianowice Slaskie Active Jura 1982 M30

244
00:29:59
00:27:30








1 244
215 1202 Tomicki Grzegorz Bytom Tynkerski 1970 M40



247
00:31:39
00:30:00






1 247
216 529 Dziwoki Jacek Wielicza 1978 M40





250
00:36:54
00:33:40




1 250
217 595 Stanicki Tomasz Świętochłowice Grupa DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30









253
00:39:24
00:36:59
1 253
218 461 Waydowicz Przemysław Tarnowskie Góry CITY TRIAL TEAM/ NOTUS Running Team 1980 M30



254
00:32:20
00:30:44






1 254
219 283 Frąszczak Wojciech Katowice 1988 M30

256
00:31:22
00:28:55








1 256
220 473 Popielewicz Tomasz Katowice metalserwis team 1954 M60

258
00:32:34
00:29:08








1 258
221 598 BIAŁOŃ TOMASZ RYBNIK GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1973 M40









260
00:42:05
00:39:40
1 260
222 393 Kołodziejczyk Piotr Sosnowiec PIOKO 1980 M30

261
00:32:55
00:29:40








1 261
223 333 OCYSEK MICHAŁ KOŚCIAN KOŚCIAN TEAM 1983 M30





268
00:41:08
00:37:55




1 268
224 338 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M60





272
00:43:45
00:40:37




1 272
225 361 Kopeć Marek Gliwice 1971 M40



282
00:41:14
00:38:37






1 282
226 332 Jurasz Łukasz Węgierska Górka Grupa DBK Katowice 1993 M20



283
00:41:39
00:38:58






1 283

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni