Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Dudek | Michalina | 2020 | D0 | Wariat Team |
7 | Gapinska | Zuzanna | 2020 | D0 | Przedszkole nr 25 w Zabrzu |
2 | Jasiński | Robert | 2020 | D0 | |
16 | Kaczmarek | Iga | 2019 | D0 | |
11 | Kożdoń | Cezary | 2021 | D0 | |
12 | Krol | Józef | 2019 | D0 | Domowe Przedszkolaki |
13 | Krol | Kazimierz | 2021 | D0 | Domowe Przedszkolaki |
5 | Malina | Franciszek | 2021 | D0 | Inżynieria Biegania |
6 | Malina | Stanisław | 2019 | D0 | Inżynieria Biegania |
8 | Mleczko | Tymoteusz | 2019 | D0 | Zabrze |
10 | Psiuk-Maksymowicz | Jan | 2019 | D0 | PM Nr 23 w Gliwicach |
4 | SOLECKI | KAMIL | 2019 | D0 | Tri TERM Team |
1 | Szydłowski | Witold | 2019 | D0 | |
Wawoczny | Krzysztof | 2021 | D0 | Wściekłe Kaszojady | |
3 | Wawoczny | Zbigniew | 2019 | D0 | |
9 | Zagrodnik | Klara | 2019 | D0 | Przedszkole nr 4 w Mysłowicach |
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Antończyk | Mikołaj | 2018 | D1 | Przedszkole publiczne Suszec |
15 | Ćwikliński | Mateusz | 2017 | D1 | APK Sosnowiec |
5 | Danecka | Emilia | 2018 | D1 | Kamyki Patyki |
6 | Danecki | Jan | 2018 | D1 | Kamyki Patyki |
12 | Dudek | Jonasz | 2018 | D1 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie / Never Too Late |
11 | Gapinski | Antoni | 2017 | D1 | Przedszkole nr 25 w Zabrzu |
3 | Jasińska | Alicja | 2018 | D1 | |
18 | Kaczmarek | Piotr | 2017 | D1 | |
14 | Krol | Stanisław | 2018 | D1 | Domowe Przedszkolaki |
19 | Matusik | Antek | 2018 | D1 | Przedszkole przy SP16 w Siemianowicach Śląskich |
4 | Motyka | Hanna | 2018 | D1 | Przedszkole Miejskie Nr 73 im. Misia Uszatka |
2 | Niedbalska | Magdalena | 2018 | D1 | |
1 | Nowak | Bartłomiej | 2018 | D1 | Football Academy Kraków Północ |
7 | Ochot | Jagoda | 2017 | D1 | SP nr1 Mysłowice |
13 | Psiuk-Maksymowicz | Piotr | 2017 | D1 | PM Nr 23 w Gliwicach |
10 | Rosiński | Paweł | 2018 | D1 | SportArt Tychy |
16 | Stańczyk | Mikołaj | 2018 | D1 | |
8 | WIŚNIEWSKA | AMELIA | 2017 | D1 | Żory Team |
9 | Wołujewicz | Kacper | 2018 | D1 |
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Antończyk | Oliwier | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła im.Janusza Korczaka Suszec |
6 | Bednarski | Adam | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła podstawowa. |
23 | Bernacki | Jan | 2016 | D2 | |
3 | Bieńkowska | Nela | 2016 | D2 | Socios Silesia |
22 | Cioć | Jagoda | 2016 | D2 | SP Wysoka |
11 | Dogan | Leyla | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła Podstawowa Sportowa w Mysłowicach |
18 | Drabik | Igor | 2015 | D2 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie/ NeverTooLate |
19 | Dudek | Miłosz | 2016 | D2 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie / Never Too Late |
Galbarczyk | Amelia | 2015 | D2 | ||
25 | KRASKA | IGOR | 2016 | D2 | CALIFORNICATION TEAM |
16 | Loch | Tymon | 2016 | D2 | ZSS Siemianowice Śląskie |
10 | Mazur | Alicja | 2016 | D2 | Eden Racing |
17 | Mleczko | Wojciech | 2016 | D2 | Zabrze |
2 | Niedbalska | Izabela | 2016 | D2 | |
13 | Normantowicz | Julia | 2016 | D2 | Szkoła |
14 | Nowak | Ewa | 2015 | D2 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Krzykawie |
7 | Nowak | Kacper | 2015 | D2 | GBR |
1 | Nowak | Michalina | 2015 | D2 | WKS Wawel Kraków |
21 | Psiuk-Maksymowicz | Jakub | 2015 | D2 | SP Nr 10 w Gliwicach |
9 | Salwa | Kacper | 2015 | D2 | |
4 | Surowiec | Anna | 2016 | D2 | Never Too Late |
8 | Swider | Franciszek | 2016 | D2 | SPARTAN TEAM KALETY |
24 | Śliwińska | Łucja | 2016 | D2 | Lks Klimczok Bystra |
26 | Trybuła | Alicja | 2016 | D2 | SP nr 1 Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
5 | Walczak | Pascal | 2016 | D2 | |
15 | Wołujewicz | Mikołaj | 2016 | D2 | |
20 | ZAGRODNIK | MAJA | 2015 | D2 | Uks Chromik |
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bieńkowska | Lena | 2013 | D3 | Socios Silesia |
Cholewka | Kajetan | 2014 | D3 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 Katowice | |
7 | Ciepiela | Natalia | 2013 | D3 | Eden Racing |
17 | Cioć | Przemysław | 2013 | D3 | UKS 1 Łazy |
Galbarczyk | Filip | 2013 | D3 | ||
6 | Główka | Kacper | 2014 | D3 | SP nr 12 Katowice |
19 | Kaczmarczyk | Magdalena | 2014 | D3 | Edenracing |
13 | Khelouf | Aliyah | 2014 | D3 | Sp 6 Mikołów |
26 | Kierot | Agnieszka | 2014 | D3 | Eden Racing |
1 | Kluk | Lea | 2014 | D3 | |
8 | Kopic | Dominik | 2014 | D3 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie / NeverTooLate |
15 | Kożdoń | Tomasz | 2014 | D3 | Anglojęzyczna |
12 | Kruk | Matylda | 2013 | D3 | SP nr 6 Gliwice/ |
22 | Krzemień | Franciszek | 2014 | D3 | |
9 | Loch | Pola | 2014 | D3 | ZSS Siemianowice Śląskie |
14 | Machelski | Szymon | 2014 | D3 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie / |
21 | Michalak | Stanisław | 2013 | D3 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie / NeverTooLate |
11 | Mleczko | Alicja | 2013 | D3 | Zabrze |
4 | Motyka | Ignacy | 2014 | D3 | MKS MOS Katowice |
10 | Niśkiewicz | Pola | 2014 | D3 | Eden Racing |
Osadnik | Kamil | 2014 | D3 | Zespół szkolno-przedszkolny w Rzuchowie | |
5 | Pietrzyk | Vanessa | 2014 | D3 | |
16 | Puchała | Hanna | 2014 | D3 | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
23 | Pyrk | Hania | 2013 | D3 | SP 59 w Katowicach |
2 | Szydłowska | Anna | 2014 | D3 | |
18 | Śliwiński | Antoni | 2013 | D3 | Lks Klimczok Bystra |
24 | Trybuła | Artur | 2014 | D3 | SP nr 1 Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
25 | Wiśniewski | Olivier | 2013 | D3 | UKS 1 Łazy |
20 | Wojtyczka | Agata | 2014 | D3 | |
Wójcik | WIKTORIA | 2014 | D3 | ||
27 | Żymełka | Stanisław | 2014 | D3 | Klub Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie |
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Bujoczek | Milena | 2011 | D4 | mks mosm bytom |
3 | Bula | Barbara | 2011 | D4 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Świętochłowicach |
11 | Chepurenko | Oleksii | 2012 | D4 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie/Never TooLate |
7 | Ciepiela | Stanisław | 2011 | D4 | Eden Racing |
9 | Jakubik | Daniel | 2012 | D4 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie / NeverTooLate |
2 | Jedlicka | Anastazja | 2012 | D4 | SP 4 w Myslowicach |
5 | Koziarz | Agata | 2012 | D4 | |
4 | Koziarz | Alicja | 2011 | D4 | |
18 | Kożdoń | Henryk | 2012 | D4 | Anglojęzyczna |
8 | PAJĄK | OLGA | 2011 | D4 | GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM/ SP 54 W KATOWICACH |
12 | Pawłowicz | Kacper | 2012 | D4 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie |
23 | Pyrk | Franek | 2011 | D4 | SP 59 w Katowicach |
14 | Skomorowski | Francziszek | 2011 | D4 | SP nr. 2 |
13 | Smolej | Michał | 2011 | D4 | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 Chełm Śląski |
20 | Sobczak | Alicja | 2011 | D4 | Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 13 Katowice |
15 | Sojda | Dominika | 2012 | D4 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie |
10 | Stawarz | Milena | 2012 | D4 | Zespół Szkół Sportowych w Siemianowicach Śląskich |
22 | Świderski | Stanisław | 2012 | D4 | Eden Racing Siemianowice Śląskie / Never Too Late |
17 | Tomaszek | Dominika | 2011 | D4 | mks mosm bytom |
19 | Walczyńska | Anna | 2012 | D4 | SP3 Żory |
1 | Wilczyńska | Basia | 2011 | D4 | Katolik Sosnowiec |
24 | Wilk | Mikołaj | 2011 | D4 | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy |
6 | WIŚNIEWSKA | MAJA | 2011 | D4 | Żory Team |
21 | Wojtyczka | Martyna | 2012 | D4 |
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Rocznik | Kategoria | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | Biraga | Jakub | 2010 | D5 | |
Dobry | MACIEJ | 2010 | D5 | ||
207 | Dudek | Natalia | 2008 | D5 | Wariat Team |
205 | Jankowski | Bartosz | 2009 | D5 | MKS MOSM Bytom |
206 | Khelouf | Malika | 2010 | D5 | Sp 6 Mikołów |
202 | Oczko | Piotr | 2010 | D5 | STO Katowice |
203 | Pietrzyk | Dawid | 2009 | D5 | |
201 | Pinkawa | Dorota | 2009 | D5 | Giszowiec Biega Razem |
208 | Stańczyk | Antoni | 2010 | D5 | |
209 | Szewczyk | Kamila | 2009 | D5 | UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy |