z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

03.11.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

08.12.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

05.01.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

16.02.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

15.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

03.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA / FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ 1999 M20 00:16:24 00:16:25
2 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:34 00:16:35
3 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
4 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
5 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:58 00:17:00
6 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa ALLSPORT KAROL GRABOWSKI 1989 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
7 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
8 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
9 1136 CZAPLA PIOTR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
10 1116 KARAŚ GRZEGORZ Częstochowa 1999 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
11 1183 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
12 1159 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:44
13 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
14 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
15 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
16 1409 DUDEK BARTOSZ Katowice 1990 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
17 1359 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:18:00
18 57 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
19 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
20 159 LUPA PIOTR Mszana Dolna 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
21 1132 STOPA MICHAŁ Tychy 17BANKOW.COM 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
22 1144 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
23 1336 MUSKAŁA MATEUSZ Chorzów HURAGAN LIGOTA 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:27
24 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
25 1187 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice 1986 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
26 1174 BIZOŃ TOMASZ Lędziny CZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
27 120 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
28 1184 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
29 1140 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:57 00:19:01
30 1013 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
31 1403 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
32 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
33 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:04 00:19:07
34 1125 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
35 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
36 1354 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW Rudze 1965 M50 00:19:10 00:19:12
37 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
38 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
39 187 OLEJNIK FRANCISZEK Imielin INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:32 00:19:35
40 1374 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M50 00:19:33 00:19:37
41 163 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:19:30 00:19:38
42 1386 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
43 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
44 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
45 221 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
46 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
47 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
48 1165 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:00 00:20:05
49 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:06
50 224 ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION BARBARA Katowice JKLA JAWOR 1982 K30 00:20:07 00:20:08
51 1277 MANJURA TOMASZ Chorzów CSC ADVETURE ACADEMY 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:20:46
52 61 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:06 00:20:11
53 1035 ECHOLC DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:20:06 00:20:10
54 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
55 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:13 00:20:18
56 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:15 00:20:20
57 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:20:17 00:20:17
58 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:20:19 00:20:24
59 1219 RENCZ MAŁGORZATA Orzesze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:20 00:20:22
60 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:21:12
61 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
62 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
63 1015 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:24 00:20:26
64 1054 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:26 00:20:31
65 209 ADAMCZEWSKI WALDEMAR Jastrzębie Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1965 M50 00:20:28 00:20:32
66 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
67 1375 SMACZYNSKI DARIUSZ DABROWA GORNICZA SRS AKTYWNA DĄBROWA 1964 M50 00:20:30 00:20:35
68 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
69 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
70 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
71 1248 KONSEK PAWEŁ Żory ŻORY - KLESZCZÓWKA 1990 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
72 1311 TLOŁKA MICHAŁ ŻORY 1984 M30 00:20:34 00:20:41
73 1328 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:20:35 00:20:38
74 1100 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:35 00:20:40
75 1061 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
76 1406 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
77 1109 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:37 00:20:41
78 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
79 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:20:40 00:20:43
80 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
81 1294 BEREZOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
82 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:20:57 00:20:59
83 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Wojkowice TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
84 178 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:07
85 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
86 193 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:52
87 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
88 1269 BARA MICHAŁ Mikołów 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
89 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:09 00:21:15
90 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:11 00:21:17
91 1378 BROL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:12 00:21:20
92 1382 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:22:06
93 1033 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
94 114 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
95 1142 SZCZYRBA JESSICA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:21:25 00:21:33
96 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:22:13
97 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:26 00:23:43
98 1316 STEFAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Chorzów AUGUSTEAM 1963 M50 00:21:27 00:21:30
99 1313 JAREMCZUK MICHAŁ Katowice 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:22:15
100 1255 RĄPAŁA KAROL Jasło ROWEREM PRZEZ JASŁO 1993 M20 00:21:29 00:22:17
101 1310 GAWRON KONRAD Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:40
102 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:22:21
103 1189 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:21:35 00:21:41
104 1377 PŁOSKOŃSKI PIOTR STRZAŁKÓW KBKS RADOMSKO 1965 M50 00:21:36 00:21:39
105 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:21:37 00:22:24
106 192 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:47
107 1296 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:21:42 00:21:51
108 1290 KONOPKO KRZYSZTOF Mikołów 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
109 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
110 149 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:21:46 00:22:35
111 1127 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:47 00:21:54
112 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:22:07
113 1307 MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
114 1064 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
115 1072 RAUER ADAM Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
116 1335 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:03
117 1308 JASKÓŁA DOMINIKA Pszów MONSUN SPORT 1997 K20 00:21:59 00:22:21
118 96 KOPACZ KAMIL Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1991 M20 00:22:02 00:22:49
119 226 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:50
120 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
121 1263 ROLNIK KINGA Katowice 1997 K20 00:22:04 00:22:53
122 1312 BIELA RAFAŁ Żory 1979 M40 00:22:04 00:22:14
123 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:54
124 1261 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice SOLO 1979 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
125 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:23:39
126 1429 KOBIEL RADOSŁAW MIKOŁÓW 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:56
127 134 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1968 M50 00:22:09 00:22:19
128 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:09 00:22:19
129 174 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:19
130 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:00
131 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
132 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
133 1356 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
134 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:22:26
135 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:19 00:23:08
136 1082 WILCZEWSKI RAFAŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:22:19 00:22:22
137 1383 MADEJ MAREK CHORZÓW 1967 M50 00:22:20 00:22:28
138 137 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:23:09
139 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
140 1347 ŁĄCZNIAK PIOTR Katowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1994 M20 00:22:24 00:23:12
141 1384 SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
142 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:23:13
143 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:25 00:22:32
144 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:23:17
145 1397 KOŃCZAK MARCIN Dabrowa Gornicza 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:23
146 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:23:18
147 1083 SZWEDO ARTUR Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:22:30 00:22:30
148 1300 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Katowice CAŁA NAPRZÓD 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
149 1321 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:35 00:23:22
150 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:22:38 00:23:25
151 1284 BAŻAN PAWEŁ śląskie 1997 M20 00:22:38 00:22:43
152 1258 KOZIELEC GRZEGORZ Kraków P2000.COM.PL 1994 M20 00:22:39 00:23:29
153 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:53
154 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:58
155 1251 KRAWCZYŃSKI KSAWERY Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:23:29
156 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
157 1089 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1997 K20 00:22:44 00:22:51
158 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:23:35
159 1305 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:22:49 00:22:56
160 1274 MACIĄŻEK MAREK Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:52 00:23:44
161 119 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:22:55 00:23:04
162 1361 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:23:01 00:23:51
163 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:53
164 1420 KANIA IGOR Płock 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:57
165 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:16
166 1285 SKRZELOWSKI LESZEK Juszkowo 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:43
167 1220 MICHALEC MARTA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:23:08 00:23:13
168 1394 LUKASZCZYK MAREK Ruda Śląska 1991 M20 00:23:12 00:24:52
169 1152 MAREK ROBERT Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:04
170 1223 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:23:17 00:23:25
171 1273 BARTUSEK KAROLINA Ruda Śląska 2003 K16 00:23:17 00:23:24
172 1009 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:18 00:24:06
173 1032 INDRASZAK ADAM Katowice 1968 M50 00:23:18 00:23:30
174 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:24
175 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:23:21 00:23:31
176 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:23:31
177 1234 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:15
178 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:55
179 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:23:25 00:24:15
180 72 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:23:27 00:24:16
181 1399 SERKIZ PIOTR Bestwina DOPORZYGU OCR TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:24:19
182 225 JAROS WOJCIECH Tychy 1996 M20 00:23:29 00:24:19
183 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
184 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:25:06
185 1197 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:35 00:24:23
186 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:24:28
187 1371
1240*
STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE 1951 M60 00:23:39 00:23:44
188 1407 MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ KATOWICE GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M40 00:23:41 00:24:29
189 199 JANUSZ AGNIESZKA Bielsko-Biała SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:44 00:23:50
190 167 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:24:37
191 1123 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:24:34
192 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:23:50 00:24:39
193 1085 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 M16 00:23:51 00:24:42
194 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:23:51 00:24:41
195 1286 SENDOR MARIUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:43
196 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:43
197 1426
1214*
LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:23:52 00:24:41
198 1222 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Brenna 1992 K20 00:23:52 00:24:39
199 1301 HEMANSON JAEK Tworóg 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:25:27
200 204 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:23:53 00:23:59
201 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:53 00:25:25
202 1229 SUSZKA ZBIGNIEW Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:24:43
203 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:23:56 00:24:46
204 1376 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
205 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
206 1425 MORAWSKA JULIA Mysłowice 2000 K16 00:24:03 00:24:08
207 1196 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Katowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:39
208 83 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:24:56
209 1235 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:24:05 00:25:38
210 123 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:25:43
211 1421
1236*
POKRZYWNICKI MARCIN Rybnik 1990 M20 00:24:05 00:24:58
212 1408 SZMATLOCH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:25:01
213 1417 WAWRZYCZEK GRZEGORZ Zabrze SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/RUNNING TEAM ZABRZE 1968 M50 00:24:09 00:25:43
214 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:24:11 00:25:00
215 1276 HARAZIN JANUSZ Pawłowice 2 TM 4,7 1987 M30 00:24:15 00:24:23
216 1104 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:24:17 00:25:06
217 1280 HARAZIN ANNA Pawłowice 2 TM 4,7 1991 K20 00:24:18 00:24:25
218 1324 OCHMANN MICHAŁ Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:55
219 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:25:54
220 1101 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:25:53
221 1198 CIOĆ ROBERT Zabrze 1979 M40 00:24:21 00:25:26
222 1250 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:26:07
223 36 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:25:15
224 25 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:24:35
225 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:26:06
226 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:07
227 71 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:09
228 1076 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:25:28
229 172 ZOBER MAREK Ruda Śląska CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:11
230 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:37 00:26:11
231 1385 MILKOWSKI JAN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE HAVCIOLE ŚWIĘTOCHLOWICE 1967 M50 00:24:40 00:25:28
232 1355 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:24:41 00:25:33
233 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:24:57
234 135 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:25:43
235 16 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 00:24:49 00:25:36
236 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:50 00:25:37
237 177 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:51 00:25:41
238 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:25:43
239 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy 1986 K30 00:24:54 00:26:31
240 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:25:43
241 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:26:33
242 1272 FAJ SYLWIA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:57 00:26:31
243 40 BURNAGIEL TOMASZ Czerwionka-Leszczyny HRMAX ŻORY 1968 M50 00:25:00 00:25:52
244 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:27:22
245 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:25:53
246 35 SKRZELOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:26:41
247 1379 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:42
248 62 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:26:43
249 86 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M50 00:25:10 00:26:02
250 227 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KOZAK TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:13 00:26:52
251 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:14 00:26:49
252 1291 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:25:14 00:25:21
253 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:25:22
254 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:25:15 00:26:09
255 1346 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:26:08
256 103 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:16 00:26:52
257 1304 MARTINI OLIWIA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:25:18 00:26:11
258 1303 MARTINI DAWID Lędziny VEGE RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:18 00:26:11
259 1338 LABIAK KRYSTIAN Katowice BIEGAM BO BIEGAM... 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:10
260 176 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:27:03
261 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:58
262 1398 RUDY MALWINA Łazy 1986 K30 00:25:24 00:27:01
263 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:24 00:27:02
264 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:27:03
265 1319 DROŹDZIOK ALEKSANDRA Zabrze PHOMTEAM 1989 K30 00:25:28 00:27:04
266 1302 ARENDT ZDZISŁAW Katowice KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 1961 M50 00:25:31 00:26:25
267 1226 UZIEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:33 00:27:10
268 1387
1216*
BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:26:21
269 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:28:14
270 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:25:35 00:26:27
271 1107 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KRAKÓW 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:28:00
272 198 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:25:39 00:27:18
273 1380
126*
SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:26:28
274 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:27:15
275 128 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:28:06
276 1069 BORUCKI KAROL Katowice 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:27:22
277 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:26:47
278 1169 AUGUSTYNIAK KAMIL Libiąż WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY 1992 M20 00:25:47 00:25:58
279 1241 PAWLAK MARZENA Chorzów BRAK 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:27:25
280 208 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:28:22
281 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:25:54 00:27:29
282 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:25:56 00:27:30
283 1079 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:25:58 00:27:35
284 1411 STEFAŃSKI ANTONI Lędziny 1965 M50 00:26:02 00:28:26
285 107 WALIGÓRA NORBERT Imielin 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:26:56
286 19 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:48
287 211 SZYMAŃSKA DOMINIKA Katowice POMYKACZE 1996 K20 00:26:08 00:27:46
288 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:27:02
289 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:27:06
290 1416 DALUBOWSKI MARCIN KATOWICE BIEGAM BO LUBIE 1969 M50 00:26:10 00:28:30
291 18 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:27:02
292 1266 MOKRY SEBASTIAN Mysłowice 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:28:34
293 222 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice TEAM KRUZEL 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:27:54
294 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:15 00:27:06
295 98 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:26:16 00:27:50
296 1334 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice TEAM ŚWINIA 1995 M20 00:26:17 00:27:05
297 1314 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:26:19 00:28:02
298 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:21 00:28:00
299 1091 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K20 00:26:21 00:27:56
300 157 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:26:21 00:28:49
301 1096 BARTUSEK HANNA Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 00:26:24 00:27:17
302 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K40 00:26:24 00:28:03
303 1362 KASPERSKA JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie KTO TO WYMYŚLIŁ 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:05
304 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:26:26 00:28:44
305 1428
1239*
KUCHTA ALICJA KATOWICE 1967 K50 00:26:26 00:28:03
306 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:26:32 00:28:09
307 1337 SOSNA TOMSZ Ornontowice 1993 M20 00:26:34 00:27:25
308 1391 GABRYŚ OLGA SOSNOWIEC 2003 K16 00:26:34 00:26:41
309 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:28:53
310 132 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:28:16
311 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:16
312 1237 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:28:22
313 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:26:46 00:29:03
314 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:28:21
315 1199 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:26:46 00:29:08
316 1066 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:26:50 00:27:41
317 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:28:28
318 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:26:51 00:28:31
319 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:26:52 00:27:47
320 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:26:53 00:27:47
321 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:53 00:28:28
322 1008 MICHAŁEK KRYSTYNA Przeciszów 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:27:46
323 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:26:56 00:28:39
324 1367 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:26:57 00:28:36
325 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:26:57 00:28:39
326 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:27:01 00:28:07
327 1252 JANIEC MARTYNA Bytom 1995 K20 00:27:01 00:28:39
328 1342 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:03 00:28:41
329 53 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:38
330 33 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:28:45
331 1279 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:11 00:28:09
332 1309 WAWRO MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1969 K50 00:27:11 00:28:50
333 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:12 00:28:50
334 1170 AUGUSTYNIAK KONRAD Libiąż WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY 2001 M16 00:27:13 00:28:51
335 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:27:14 00:29:32
336 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:19 00:28:10
337 1256 ZNYK MARCIN Zabrze KMP 1992 M20 00:27:19 00:28:56
338 1073 NOWAK-ZNYK KATARZYNA Zabrze 1993 K20 00:27:20 00:28:56
339 1339 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1969 K50 00:27:21 00:28:58
340 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:27:23 00:29:48
341 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:27:23 00:29:04
342 1006 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:27:24 00:28:26
343 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:05
344 131 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M40 00:27:25 00:29:06
345 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:27:26 00:28:20
346 87 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:32 00:29:10
347 1404 DEPCIUCH RENATA SIEMIANOWICE 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:07
348 190 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:33 00:29:59
349 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:29:12
350 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:27:36 00:29:15
351 1343 PIECHOTA WOJCIECH Sosnowiec 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:29:56
352 141 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:41 00:29:16
353 1432
1098*
TOMASZEWSKI KAROL Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:27:46 00:30:56
354 1298 GIL TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:27:55
355 1418 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:27:47 00:30:09
356 116 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:27:49 00:30:07
357 1281 DĄBROWSKA EMILIA Jastrzębie - Zdroj FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:27:49 00:30:10
358 1051 GAWLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1992 K20 00:27:51 00:27:59
359 1400 MICHALCZYK ALICJA PSZCZYNA 1987 K30 00:27:52 00:28:44
360 1031 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:27:52 00:29:29
361 153 MIKA KONRAD Skoczów 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:30:56
362 133 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:31:04
363 1419 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1954 M60 00:27:56 00:30:58
364 1341 MUSKAŁA MARTYNA Chorzów HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 K16 00:28:04 00:28:55
365 59 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:28:08 00:30:36
366 1366 WYKURZ MARCIN Psary CSGROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:30:38
367 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:30:31
368 1360 CZECH WOJCIECH Czeladź 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:30:40
369 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:28:13 00:30:31
370 1320 GALOS PAWEŁ Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:28:16 00:30:42
371 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:29:54
372 1161 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:28:19 00:29:08
373 1119 STELLMACH EWA Zabrze NIEIDEALNY SPORT 1969 K50 00:28:22 00:29:56
374 1435 SPEK EDWARD KATOWICE 1961 M50 00:28:26 00:30:10
375 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:30:04
376 1373 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:28:34 00:30:12
377 164 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:28:35 00:30:17
378 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:28:36 00:31:02
379 1233 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:28:36 00:30:13
380 1049 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:22
381 1370 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:31:07
382 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:31:08
383 1062 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:28:51 00:31:14
384 1388 MARCINKOWSKA JULIA BYTOM NIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2003 K16 00:28:51 00:31:17
385 1134 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:28:52 00:31:16
386 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:28:54 00:31:57
387 1166 ŻYDEK JANUSZ Radzionków 1990 M20 00:28:55 00:31:28
388 1410 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Imielin IMIECIN-BIEGA 1974 M40 00:29:00 00:31:26
389 1265 SIARCZYNSKI SLAWOMIR Mysłowice KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1984 M30 00:29:03 00:32:08
390 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:31:30
391 1368 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:29:10 00:31:30
392 42 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K16 00:29:11 00:30:54
393 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:29:11 00:31:31
394 74 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:29:13 00:31:34
395 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:30:56
396 1210 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ BĘDZIN BĘDZIN GÓRĄ 1956 M60 00:29:16 00:32:20
397 1260 KARAŚ MARZENA Bieruń - 1990 K20 00:29:17 00:31:47
398 1392 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:30:52
399 181 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:29:19 00:30:59
400 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:20 00:29:20
401 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:20 00:31:53
402 125 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:22 00:31:40
403 184 CIOŁEK ŁUKASZ Będzin BREMBO 1983 M30 00:29:24 00:31:50
404 1283 KACZMARSKI MARCIN Sosnowiec MMM KACZMARSKI 1981 M30 00:29:25 00:31:47
405 1046 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:32:02
406 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:31:59
407 1207 PAWLICKI MATEUSZ Sosnowiec RUN-LOG.COM 1989 M30 00:29:33 00:32:10
408 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:32:03
409 175 STEFAŃSKA IZABELA Pisary 1989 K30 00:29:49 00:32:56
410 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 00:29:52 00:32:23
411 1228 DELONG-MICHAŁOWSKA IZABELA Rybnik 1972 K40 00:29:54 00:31:36
412 1167 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:55 00:32:17
413 1393
1230*
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:32:17
414 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:30:00 00:30:56
415 1253 ŁACINA-KIEŁBUS MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1988 K30 00:30:07 00:31:45
416 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
417 1209 ANDRZEJKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Czeladź 1976 M40 00:30:18 00:33:22
418 88 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:32:43
419 1372 WYCISK MARCIN CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE MDM NT TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:24 00:32:46
420 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:30 00:32:10
421 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:37 00:32:57
422 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:32:23
423 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:34:01
424 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:33:41
425 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:33:33
426 223 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:31:11 00:33:30
427 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:31:11 00:32:53
428 1405 BURNAGIEL AGATA Czerwionka-Leszczyny HRMAX ŻORY 1968 K50 00:31:15 00:33:47
429 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:20 00:33:02
430 194 PAJĄK MICHALINA Katowice 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:33:46
431 1333 ŻŁOBICKA DOMINIKA KATOWICE - 1991 K20 00:31:23 00:33:54
432 1262 JAROSZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:54
433 1124 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:31:27 00:33:50
434 1188 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1959 K60 00:31:38 00:34:10
435 1128 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:34:04
436 129 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:31:40 00:34:04
437 1326 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:45 00:34:12
438 1327 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:34:17
439 207 MAZUREK JUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:31:56 00:34:17
440 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:31:59 00:34:29
441 1270 CIAPAŁA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1995 K20 00:32:09 00:32:16
442 1259 WOSZCZEK JANETTA Frydek 1977 K40 00:32:10 00:34:40
443 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:32:13 00:33:55
444 1318 DANISZ KAMILA Chorzów 1998 K20 00:32:27 00:34:54
445 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:34:08
446 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:32:27 00:34:10
447 1110 GROMALA KRZYSZTOF Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:32:41 00:35:03
448 1306 DOBRAS MAREK Katowice 1978 M40 00:32:45 00:35:06
449 1017 SZLEZAK TOMASZ KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:33:11 00:35:47
450 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:33:12 00:34:51
451 1413 GOLEC KAMIL Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1986 M30 00:33:20 00:35:44
452 155 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:33:25 00:35:46
453 1044 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K50 00:33:27 00:35:09
454 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:33:28 00:35:08
455 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:46 00:36:12
456 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:33:47 00:36:14
457 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:34:01 00:36:27
458 1099 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:34:13 00:36:34
459 188 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M40 00:34:28 00:37:33
460 1130 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:34:28 00:36:58
461 1003 PŁUCIENNIK AGNIESZKA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1977 K40 00:34:38 00:37:15
462 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:35:12 00:37:42
463 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice 1986 K30 00:35:15 00:37:45
464 1012 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:35:16 00:36:53
465 23 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:35:25 00:38:31
466 22 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:35:26 00:38:32
467 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:35:40 00:38:44
468 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:35:44 00:38:06
469 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:35:52 00:38:56
470 1352 BURDA MICHAŁ Mysłowice MOŻE SIĘ DOKULAM 1994 M20 00:35:53 00:37:32
471 1330 RUBIN KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1973 M40 00:36:05 00:39:11
472 1297 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:36:14 00:39:16
473 158 KOKOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:36:15 00:38:41
474 1111 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:36:25 00:38:50
475 1047 PAWLAK RENATA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1974 K40 00:36:34 00:38:52
476 1431 SPRYSAK ANGELIKA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:36:36 00:39:00
477 1427 WITOR KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:36 00:39:10
478 1108 DYMINCZUK WOJCIECH Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:36:37 00:39:02
479 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:37 00:39:10
480 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:47
481 93 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:36:52 00:39:19
482 1433 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Węgierska Górka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:36:57 00:39:22
483 1369 PIEJKO DAGMARA Katowice GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1985 K30 00:37:01 00:40:06
484 1295 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:37:07 00:39:38
485 179 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:13 00:39:44
486 1422 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:37:19 00:39:38
487 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:37:21 00:40:23
488 1402
1227*
BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:37:21 00:39:48
489 1353 RADŁO GABRIELA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:37:24 00:39:48
490 127 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:37:25 00:39:48
491 1002 PŁUCIENNIK SABINA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1979 K40 00:37:44 00:40:17
492 1401 BIAŁOŃ KINGA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2003 K16 00:37:48 00:40:14
493 1412 RUBIK MACIEJ Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1988 M30 00:38:17 00:40:41
494 29 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:38:28 00:40:07
495 1278 PAZDYGA RYSZARD Mysłowice 1955 M60 00:38:39 00:41:44
496 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:39:08 00:42:11
497 1351 GWÓŹDŹ GRZEGORZ Mikołów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:39:40 00:42:07
498 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:42 00:42:07
499 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:39:42 00:42:07
500 110 GROMALA MONIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:46 00:42:08
501 1257 STUGLIK PAULINA Jaworzno 1995 K20 00:40:34 00:43:38
502 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:40:58 00:43:17
503 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:40:59 00:43:19
504 1264 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30 00:41:09 00:44:14
505 1389 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M60 00:42:01 00:43:36
506 1014 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:42:40 00:45:13
507 145 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:42:54 00:46:03
508 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:44:03 00:46:26
509 1381 IGIELSKI SŁAWOMIR KATOWICE 1956 M60 00:44:29 00:47:32
510 1195 GRUCHEL WERONIKA Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1999 K20 00:45:37 00:48:07
511 1204 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:45:37 00:48:06
512 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:45:40 00:48:07
513 1120 ŁUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:45:40 00:48:07
514 1287 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:46:11 00:48:30
515 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:46:11 00:48:30
516 1267 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K30 00:48:54 00:51:17
517 84 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 00:49:35 00:52:00
518 1414 GRECH-SIKORA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1991 K20 00:49:38 00:52:00
519 1424 JARZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1978 K40 00:49:56 00:52:20
520 1415 SIKORA LUCJAN Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1987 M30 00:50:09 00:52:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni