z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:04 00:19:07
2 224 ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION BARBARA Katowice JKLA JAWOR 1982 K30 00:20:07 00:20:08
3 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:20:19 00:20:24
4 1219 RENCZ MAŁGORZATA Orzesze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:20 00:20:22
5 1015 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:24 00:20:26
6 1109 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:37 00:20:41
7 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:20:40 00:20:43
8 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:20:57 00:20:59
9 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:09 00:21:15
10 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:11 00:21:17
11 1378 BROL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:12 00:21:20
12 1142 SZCZYRBA JESSICA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:21:25 00:21:33
13 1189 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:21:35 00:21:41
14 1127 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:47 00:21:54
15 1308 JASKÓŁA DOMINIKA Pszów MONSUN SPORT 1997 K20 00:21:59 00:22:21
16 1263 ROLNIK KINGA Katowice 1997 K20 00:22:04 00:22:53
17 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:09 00:22:19
18 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:25 00:22:32
19 1321 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:35 00:23:22
20 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:22:38 00:23:25
21 1089 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1997 K20 00:22:44 00:22:51
22 1305 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:22:49 00:22:56
23 1220 MICHALEC MARTA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:23:08 00:23:13
24 1273 BARTUSEK KAROLINA Ruda Śląska 2003 K16 00:23:17 00:23:24
25 1197 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:35 00:24:23
26 199 JANUSZ AGNIESZKA Bielsko-Biała SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:44 00:23:50
27 1426
1214*
LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:23:52 00:24:41
28 1222 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Brenna 1992 K20 00:23:52 00:24:39
29 204 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:23:53 00:23:59
30 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:23:56 00:24:46
31 1425 MORAWSKA JULIA Mysłowice 2000 K16 00:24:03 00:24:08
32 1235 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:24:05 00:25:38
33 1280 HARAZIN ANNA Pawłowice 2 TM 4,7 1991 K20 00:24:18 00:24:25
34 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:37 00:26:11
35 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:24:57
36 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy 1986 K30 00:24:54 00:26:31
37 1272 FAJ SYLWIA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:57 00:26:31
38 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:14 00:26:49
39 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:25:22
40 1304 MARTINI OLIWIA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:25:18 00:26:11
41 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1986 K30 00:25:24 00:27:01
42 1319 DROŹDZIOK ALEKSANDRA Zabrze PHOMTEAM 1989 K30 00:25:28 00:27:04
43 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:25:35 00:26:27
44 1241 PAWLAK MARZENA Chorzów BRAK 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:27:25
45 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:25:54 00:27:29
46 1079 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:25:58 00:27:35
47 211 SZYMAŃSKA DOMINIKA Katowice POMYKACZE 1996 K20 00:26:08 00:27:46
48 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:27:02
49 222 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice TEAM KRUZEL 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:27:54
50 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:15 00:27:06
51 1091 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K20 00:26:21 00:27:56
52 1096 BARTUSEK HANNA Ruda Śląska 1978 K40 00:26:24 00:27:17
53 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K40 00:26:24 00:28:03
54 1362 KASPERSKA JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie KTO TO WYMYŚLIŁ 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:05
55 1428
1239*
KUCHTA ALICJA KATOWICE 1967 K50 00:26:26 00:28:03
56 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:26:32 00:28:09
57 1391 GABRYŚ OLGA SOSNOWIEC 2003 K16 00:26:34 00:26:41
58 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:28:53
59 132 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:28:16
60 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:26:52 00:27:47
61 1147 ZABAWA MAŁGORZATA Chorzów 1976 K40 00:26:53 00:27:47
62 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:53 00:28:28
63 1008 MICHAŁEK KRYSTYNA Przeciszów 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:27:46
64 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:26:57 00:28:39
65 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:27:01 00:28:07
66 1252 JANIEC MARTYNA Bytom 1995 K20 00:27:01 00:28:39
67 1342 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:03 00:28:41
68 33 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:28:45
69 1279 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:11 00:28:09
70 1309 WAWRO MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1969 K50 00:27:11 00:28:50
71 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:12 00:28:50
72 1073 NOWAK-ZNYK KATARZYNA Zabrze 1993 K20 00:27:20 00:28:56
73 1339 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1969 K50 00:27:21 00:28:58
74 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:27:23 00:29:04
75 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:27:26 00:28:20
76 87 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:32 00:29:10
77 1404 DEPCIUCH RENATA SIEMIANOWICE 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:07
78 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:29:12
79 1281 DĄBROWSKA EMILIA Jastrzębie - Zdroj FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:27:49 00:30:10
80 1051 GAWLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1992 K20 00:27:51 00:27:59
81 1400 MICHALCZYK ALICJA PSZCZYNA 1987 K30 00:27:52 00:28:44
82 1031 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:27:52 00:29:29
83 1341 MUSKAŁA MARTYNA Chorzów HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 K16 00:28:04 00:28:55
84 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:29:54
85 1119 STELLMACH EWA Zabrze NIEIDEALNY SPORT 1969 K50 00:28:22 00:29:56
86 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:30:04
87 1373 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:28:34 00:30:12
88 164 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:28:35 00:30:17
89 1049 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:22
90 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:31:08
91 1062 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:28:51 00:31:14
92 1388 MARCINKOWSKA JULIA BYTOM NIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2003 K16 00:28:51 00:31:17
93 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:28:54 00:31:57
94 42 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K16 00:29:11 00:30:54
95 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:29:11 00:31:31
96 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:30:56
97 1260 KARAŚ MARZENA Bieruń - 1990 K20 00:29:17 00:31:47
98 125 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:22 00:31:40
99 1046 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:32:02
100 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:32:03
101 175 STEFAŃSKA IZABELA Pisary 1989 K30 00:29:49 00:32:56
102 1041 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40 00:29:52 00:32:23
103 1228 DELONG-MICHAŁOWSKA IZABELA Rybnik 1972 K40 00:29:54 00:31:36
104 1167 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:55 00:32:17
105 1393
1230*
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:32:17
106 1253 ŁACINA-KIEŁBUS MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1988 K30 00:30:07 00:31:45
107 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
108 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:30 00:32:10
109 1005 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:32:23
110 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:34:01
111 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:33:41
112 58 RZĄSA ANNA Sarnów 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:33:33
113 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:31:11 00:32:53
114 1405 BURNAGIEL AGATA Czerwionka-Leszczyny HRMAX ŻORY 1968 K50 00:31:15 00:33:47
115 194 PAJĄK MICHALINA Katowice 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:33:46
116 1333 ŻŁOBICKA DOMINIKA KATOWICE - 1991 K20 00:31:23 00:33:54
117 1262 JAROSZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:54
118 1188 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1959 K60 00:31:38 00:34:10
119 1128 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:34:04
120 1326 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:45 00:34:12
121 1327 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:34:17
122 207 MAZUREK JUSTYNA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:31:56 00:34:17
123 1270 CIAPAŁA MAGDALENA Sosnowiec 1995 K20 00:32:09 00:32:16
124 1259 WOSZCZEK JANETTA Frydek 1977 K40 00:32:10 00:34:40
125 1318 DANISZ KAMILA Chorzów 1998 K20 00:32:27 00:34:54
126 92 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:34:08
127 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:32:27 00:34:10
128 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:33:12 00:34:51
129 155 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:33:25 00:35:46
130 1044 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K50 00:33:27 00:35:09
131 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:46 00:36:12
132 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:33:47 00:36:14
133 1130 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K50 00:34:28 00:36:58
134 1003 PŁUCIENNIK AGNIESZKA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1977 K40 00:34:38 00:37:15
135 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:35:12 00:37:42
136 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice 1986 K30 00:35:15 00:37:45
137 22 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:35:26 00:38:32
138 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:35:40 00:38:44
139 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:35:44 00:38:06
140 1297 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:36:14 00:39:16
141 1047 PAWLAK RENATA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1974 K40 00:36:34 00:38:52
142 1431 SPRYSAK ANGELIKA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:36:36 00:39:00
143 1427 WITOR KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:36 00:39:10
144 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:37 00:39:10
145 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:47
146 1369 PIEJKO DAGMARA Katowice GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1985 K30 00:37:01 00:40:06
147 1295 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:37:07 00:39:38
148 179 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:13 00:39:44
149 1353 RADŁO GABRIELA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:37:24 00:39:48
150 127 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:37:25 00:39:48
151 1002 PŁUCIENNIK SABINA Chorzów ZICHERKI 1979 K40 00:37:44 00:40:17
152 1401 BIAŁOŃ KINGA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2003 K16 00:37:48 00:40:14
153 29 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:38:28 00:40:07
154 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:39:08 00:42:11
155 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:42 00:42:07
156 110 GROMALA MONIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:46 00:42:08
157 1257 STUGLIK PAULINA Jaworzno 1995 K20 00:40:34 00:43:38
158 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:40:58 00:43:17
159 124 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 K40 00:40:59 00:43:19
160 1264 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30 00:41:09 00:44:14
161 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:44:03 00:46:26
162 1195 GRUCHEL WERONIKA Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1999 K20 00:45:37 00:48:07
163 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:45:40 00:48:07
164 1120 ŁUCZKIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:45:40 00:48:07
165 1287 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:46:11 00:48:30
166 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:46:11 00:48:30
167 1267 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K30 00:48:54 00:51:17
168 84 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 00:49:35 00:52:00
169 1414 GRECH-SIKORA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1991 K20 00:49:38 00:52:00
170 1424 JARZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1978 K40 00:49:56 00:52:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni