z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1354 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW Rudze 1965 M50 00:19:10 00:19:12
2 1374 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M50 00:19:33 00:19:37
3 1054 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:26 00:20:31
4 209 ADAMCZEWSKI WALDEMAR Jastrzębie Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1965 M50 00:20:28 00:20:32
5 1375 SMACZYNSKI DARIUSZ DABROWA GORNICZA SRS AKTYWNA DĄBROWA 1964 M50 00:20:30 00:20:35
6 1328 BOJKO BOGDAN Marklowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:20:35 00:20:38
7 1100 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:35 00:20:40
8 1316 STEFAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Chorzów AUGUSTEAM 1963 M50 00:21:27 00:21:30
9 1377 PŁOSKOŃSKI PIOTR STRZAŁKÓW KBKS RADOMSKO 1965 M50 00:21:36 00:21:39
10 1296 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:21:42 00:21:51
11 134 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1968 M50 00:22:09 00:22:19
12 1383 MADEJ MAREK CHORZÓW 1967 M50 00:22:20 00:22:28
13 1274 MACIĄŻEK MAREK Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:52 00:23:44
14 1009 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:18 00:24:06
15 1032 INDRASZAK ADAM Katowice 1968 M50 00:23:18 00:23:30
16 72 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:23:27 00:24:16
17 1301 HEMANSON JAEK Tworóg 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:25:27
18 1417 WAWRZYCZEK GRZEGORZ Zabrze SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/RUNNING TEAM ZABRZE 1968 M50 00:24:09 00:25:43
19 1385 MILKOWSKI JAN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE HAVCIOLE ŚWIĘTOCHLOWICE 1967 M50 00:24:40 00:25:28
20 1355 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:24:41 00:25:33
21 177 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:51 00:25:41
22 40 BURNAGIEL TOMASZ Czerwionka-Leszczyny HRMAX ŻORY 1968 M50 00:25:00 00:25:52
23 86 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M50 00:25:10 00:26:02
24 227 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KOZAK TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:13 00:26:52
25 103 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:16 00:26:52
26 1302 ARENDT ZDZISŁAW Katowice KATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 1961 M50 00:25:31 00:26:25
27 198 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:25:39 00:27:18
28 1411 STEFAŃSKI ANTONI Lędziny 1965 M50 00:26:02 00:28:26
29 1416 DALUBOWSKI MARCIN KATOWICE BIEGAM BO LUBIE 1969 M50 00:26:10 00:28:30
30 98 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:26:16 00:27:50
31 116 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:27:49 00:30:07
32 1435 SPEK EDWARD KATOWICE 1961 M50 00:28:26 00:30:10
33 1099 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:34:13 00:36:34
34 1422 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:37:19 00:39:38
35 145 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:42:54 00:46:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni