z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1173 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
2 1359 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:18:00
3 1174 BIZOŃ TOMASZ Lędziny CZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
4 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
5 1386 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAROSŁAW Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
6 1052 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
7 221 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
8 147 MATLOK MAREK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:06
9 61 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:06 00:20:11
10 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
11 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:13 00:20:18
12 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:15 00:20:20
13 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:20:17 00:20:17
14 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:21:12
15 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
16 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
17 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
18 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
19 1406 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
20 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
21 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:22:13
22 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:26 00:23:43
23 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:21:37 00:22:24
24 192 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:47
25 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
26 1072 RAUER ADAM Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
27 226 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:50
28 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
29 1312 BIELA RAFAŁ Żory 1979 M40 00:22:04 00:22:14
30 1261 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice SOLO 1979 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
31 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:23:39
32 1429 KOBIEL RADOSŁAW MIKOŁÓW 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:56
33 174 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:19
34 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:00
35 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
36 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
37 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:22:26
38 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:19 00:23:08
39 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
40 1384
1446*
SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
41 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:23:17
42 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:23:18
43 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:53
44 1251 KRAWCZYŃSKI KSAWERY Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:23:29
45 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:23:35
46 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:53
47 1420 KANIA IGOR Płock 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:57
48 1152 MAREK ROBERT Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:04
49 1223 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:23:17 00:23:25
50 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:23:21 00:23:31
51 130 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:23:31
52 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:23:25 00:24:15
53 1407 MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M40 00:23:41 00:24:29
54 1123 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:24:34
55 1182 STAŃCZYK MARCIN Katowice KATOWICE. DLA ODMIANY 1976 M40 00:23:50 00:24:39
56 1286 SENDOR MARIUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:43
57 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:53 00:25:25
58 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:24:11 00:25:00
59 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:25:54
60 1198 CIOĆ ROBERT Zabrze 1979 M40 00:24:21 00:25:26
61 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:26:06
62 1179 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:07
63 71 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:09
64 1076 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:25:28
65 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:50 00:25:37
66 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:25:43
67 32 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:26:33
68 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:25:53
69 35 SKRZELOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:26:41
70 1379 KNAPIK RAFAŁ PRZECZYCE 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:42
71 1291 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:25:14 00:25:21
72 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:25:15 00:26:09
73 176 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:27:03
74 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:58
75 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:24 00:27:02
76 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:27:03
77 1226 UZIEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:33 00:27:10
78 1380
126*
SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:26:28
79 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:26:47
80 208 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:28:22
81 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:25:56 00:27:30
82 1266 MOKRY SEBASTIAN Mysłowice 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:28:34
83 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:26:21 00:28:00
84 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:16
85 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:26:46 00:29:03
86 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:28:21
87 1135 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:26:51 00:28:31
88 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:27:14 00:29:32
89 1006 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:27:24 00:28:26
90 131 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M40 00:27:25 00:29:06
91 1343 PIECHOTA WOJCIECH Sosnowiec 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:29:56
92 141 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:41 00:29:16
93 133 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:31:04
94 1370 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:31:07
95 1410 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Imielin IMIECIN-BIEGA 1974 M40 00:29:00 00:31:26
96 1217 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:31:30
97 1392 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:30:52
98 181 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:29:19 00:30:59
99 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:20 00:29:20
100 1209 ANDRZEJKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Czeladź 1976 M40 00:30:18 00:33:22
101 1372 WYCISK MARCIN CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE MDM NT TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:24 00:32:46
102 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:37 00:32:57
103 52 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:31:20 00:33:02
104 1124 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:31:27 00:33:50
105 129 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:31:40 00:34:04
106 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:32:13 00:33:55
107 1306 DOBRAS MAREK Katowice 1978 M40 00:32:45 00:35:06
108 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:34:01 00:36:27
109 188 KAMROWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice PAE GOGGLE TEAM 1978 M40 00:34:28 00:37:33
110 1330 RUBIN KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1973 M40 00:36:05 00:39:11
111 1402
1227*
BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:37:21 00:39:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni