Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA / FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ 1999 M20 00:16:24 00:16:25
2 1136 CZAPLA PIOTR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
3 1116 KARAŚ GRZEGORZ Częstochowa 1999 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
4 1183 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
5 1409 DUDEK BARTOSZ Katowice 1990 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
6 57 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
7 1336 MUSKAŁA MATEUSZ Chorzów HURAGAN LIGOTA 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:27
8 120 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
9 1184 SZMUKIER MARCIN Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
10 1140 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:57 00:19:01
11 1013 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
12 187 OLEJNIK FRANCISZEK Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:32 00:19:35
13 1277 MANJURA TOMASZ Chorzów CSC ADVETURE ACADEMY 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:20:46
14 1035 ECHOLC DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:20:06 00:20:10
15 1248 KONSEK PAWEŁ Żory ŻORY - KLESZCZÓWKA 1990 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
16 193 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:52
17 1255 RĄPAŁA KAROL Jasło ROWEREM PRZEZ JASŁO 1993 M20 00:21:29 00:22:17
18 149 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:21:46 00:22:35
19 96 KOPACZ KAMIL Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1991 M20 00:22:02 00:22:49
20 1082 WILCZEWSKI RAFAŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:22:19 00:22:22
21 1347 ŁĄCZNIAK PIOTR Katowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1994 M20 00:22:24 00:23:12
22 1083 SZWEDO ARTUR Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:22:30 00:22:30
23 1284 BAŻAN PAWEŁ śląskie 1997 M20 00:22:38 00:22:43
24 1258 KOZIELEC GRZEGORZ Kraków P2000.COM.PL 1994 M20 00:22:39 00:23:29
25 1361 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:23:01 00:23:51
26 1394 LUKASZCZYK MAREK Ruda Śląska 1991 M20 00:23:12 00:24:52
27 1399 SERKIZ PIOTR Bestwina DOPORZYGU OCR TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:24:19
28 225 JAROS WOJCIECH Tychy 1996 M20 00:23:29 00:24:19
29 1421
1236*
POKRZYWNICKI MARCIN Rybnik 1990 M20 00:24:05 00:24:58
30 16 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 00:24:49 00:25:36
31 1303 MARTINI DAWID Lędziny VEGE RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:18 00:26:11
32 128 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:28:06
33 1069 BORUCKI KAROL Lubliniec 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:27:22
34 1169 AUGUSTYNIAK KAMIL Libiąż WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY 1992 M20 00:25:47 00:25:58
35 1334 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice TEAM ŚWINIA 1995 M20 00:26:17 00:27:05
36 1337 SOSNA TOMSZ Ornontowice 1993 M20 00:26:34 00:27:25
37 1367 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:26:57 00:28:36
38 1256 ZNYK MARCIN Zabrze KMP 1992 M20 00:27:19 00:28:56
39 1432
1098*
TOMASZEWSKI KAROL Miłomłyn GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:27:46 00:30:56
40 59 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:28:08 00:30:36
41 1320 GALOS PAWEŁ Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:28:16 00:30:42
42 1134 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:28:52 00:31:16
43 1166 ŻYDEK JANUSZ Radzionków 1990 M20 00:28:55 00:31:28
44 74 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:29:13 00:31:34
45 1110 GROMALA KRZYSZTOF Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:32:41 00:35:03
46 1017 SZLEZAK TOMASZ KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:33:11 00:35:47
47 1352 BURDA MICHAŁ Mysłowice MOŻE SIĘ DOKULAM 1994 M20 00:35:53 00:37:32
48 1111 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:36:25 00:38:50
49 1108 DYMINCZUK WOJCIECH Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:36:37 00:39:02
50 1433 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Węgierska Górka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:36:57 00:39:22
51 1014 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:42:40 00:45:13
52 1204 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:45:37 00:48:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni