Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:34 00:16:35
2 182 PAŁKA PIOTR Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1984 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
3 1201 SIKORA ADAM Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
4 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:58 00:17:00
5 195 GRABOWSKI KAROL Częstochowa ALLSPORT KAROL GRABOWSKI 1989 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
6 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
7 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
8 1159 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:44
9 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
10 1097 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
11 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
12 159 LUPA PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
13 1132 STOPA MICHAŁ Tychy 17BANKOW.COM 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
14 1144 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
15 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
16 1187 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice 1986 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
17 1403 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
18 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
19 1125 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
20 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
21 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
22 163 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:19:30 00:19:38
23 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
24 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
25 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
26 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
27 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:37
28 1311 TLOŁKA MICHAŁ ŻORY 1984 M30 00:20:34 00:20:41
29 1061 DMOWSKI ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
30 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
31 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
32 1294 BEREZOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
33 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Będzin TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
34 178 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:07
35 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
36 1269 BARA MICHAŁ Mikołów 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
37 1382 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:22:06
38 1033 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
39 114 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
40 1313 JAREMCZUK MICHAŁ Katowice 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:22:15
41 1310 GAWRON KONRAD Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:40
42 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:22:21
43 1290 KONOPKO KRZYSZTOF Mikołów 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
44 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:22:07
45 1307 MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
46 1064 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
47 1335 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:22:03
48 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:54
49 1356 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:23:53
50 137 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:23:09
51 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:23:13
52 1397 KOŃCZAK MARCIN Dabrowa Gornicza 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:23
53 1300 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Katowice CAŁA NAPRZÓD 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
54 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Wymysłów LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:58
55 173 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
56 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:16
57 1285 SKRZELOWSKI LESZEK Juszkowo 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:43
58 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:24
59 1234 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:15
60 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:55
61 144 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
62 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:25:06
63 140 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:24:28
64 167 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:23:46 00:24:37
65 171 SROKA ADAM Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1985 M30 00:23:51 00:24:41
66 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:43
67 1229 SUSZKA ZBIGNIEW Bytom 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:24:43
68 1376 IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska ORTO SPORT KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:24:47
69 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
70 1196 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Katowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:39
71 83 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:24:56
72 123 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:25:43
73 1408 SZMATLOCH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:25:01
74 1276 HARAZIN JANUSZ Pawłowice 2 TM 4,7 1987 M30 00:24:15 00:24:23
75 1324 OCHMANN MICHAŁ Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:55
76 1101 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:25:53
77 1250 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:26:07
78 36 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:25:15
79 25 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:24:35
80 172 ZOBER MAREK Świętochłowice CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:11
81 135 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:25:43
82 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:25:43
83 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:27:22
84 62 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:26:43
85 1346 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:26:08
86 1338 LABIAK KRYSTIAN Katowice BIEGAM BO BIEGAM... 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:26:10
87 1387
1216*
BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:26:21
88 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:28:14
89 1107 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KRAKÓW 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:28:00
90 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:27:15
91 107 WALIGÓRA NORBERT Imielin 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:26:56
92 19 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN Czerwionka-Leszczyny ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:48
93 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:27:06
94 18 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:27:02
95 1314 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:26:19 00:28:02
96 157 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:26:21 00:28:49
97 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:26:26 00:28:44
98 1237 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:28:22
99 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:28:28
100 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:26:56 00:28:39
101 53 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:28:38
102 76 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:27:19 00:28:10
103 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:27:23 00:29:48
104 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:05
105 1011 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:27:36 00:29:15
106 1298 GIL TOMASZ Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:27:55
107 153 MIKA KONRAD Skoczów 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:30:56
108 1366 WYKURZ MARCIN Psary CSGROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:30:38
109 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:30:31
110 1360 CZECH WOJCIECH Czeladź 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:30:40
111 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:28:13 00:30:31
112 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:28:36 00:31:02
113 1233 CYMANDER MARCIN Bytom 1984 M30 00:28:36 00:30:13
114 1265 SIARCZYNSKI SLAWOMIR Mysłowice KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1984 M30 00:29:03 00:32:08
115 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:20 00:31:53
116 184 CIOŁEK ŁUKASZ Będzin BREMBO 1983 M30 00:29:24 00:31:50
117 1283 KACZMARSKI MARCIN Sosnowiec MMM KACZMARSKI 1981 M30 00:29:25 00:31:47
118 1058 WOJTYSIAK DOMINIK Katowice 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:31:59
119 1207 PAWLICKI MATEUSZ Sosnowiec RUN-LOG.COM 1989 M30 00:29:33 00:32:10
120 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:30:00 00:30:56
121 88 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:32:43
122 223 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:31:11 00:33:30
123 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:31:59 00:34:29
124 1413 GOLEC KAMIL Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1986 M30 00:33:20 00:35:44
125 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:33:28 00:35:08
126 1012 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:35:16 00:36:53
127 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:35:52 00:38:56
128 158 KOKOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:36:15 00:38:41
129 93 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:36:52 00:39:19
130 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:37:21 00:40:23
131 1412 RUBIK MACIEJ Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1988 M30 00:38:17 00:40:41
132 1351 GWÓŹDŹ GRZEGORZ Mikołów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:39:40 00:42:07
133 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:39:42 00:42:07
134 1415 SIKORA LUCJAN Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1987 M30 00:50:09 00:52:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni