z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

03.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 224 ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION BARBARA Katowice JKLA JAWOR 1982 K30 00:20:07 00:20:08
2 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:20:40 00:20:43
3 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:09 00:21:15
4 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:11 00:21:17
5 1378 BROL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:12 00:21:20
6 1321 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:35 00:23:22
7 1220 MICHALEC MARTA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:23:08 00:23:13
8 1197 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:35 00:24:23
9 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:24:57
10 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy 1986 K30 00:24:54 00:26:31
11 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:14 00:26:49
12 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:25:22
13 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1986 K30 00:25:24 00:27:01
14 1319 DROŹDZIOK ALEKSANDRA Zabrze PHOMTEAM 1989 K30 00:25:28 00:27:04
15 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:25:35 00:26:27
16 1241 PAWLAK MARZENA Chorzów BRAK 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:27:25
17 1079 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:25:58 00:27:35
18 222 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice TEAM KRUZEL 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:27:54
19 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:15 00:27:06
20 1362 KASPERSKA JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie KTO TO WYMYŚLIŁ 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:05
21 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:26:32 00:28:09
22 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:28:53
23 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:26:57 00:28:39
24 33 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:28:45
25 1279 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:11 00:28:09
26 1404 DEPCIUCH RENATA SIEMIANOWICE 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:07
27 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:29:12
28 1400 MICHALCZYK ALICJA PSZCZYNA 1987 K30 00:27:52 00:28:44
29 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:29:54
30 164 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:28:35 00:30:17
31 1049 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:22
32 1062 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:28:51 00:31:14
33 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:28:54 00:31:57
34 1046 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:32:02
35 175 STEFAŃSKA IZABELA Pisary 1989 K30 00:29:49 00:32:56
36 1167 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:55 00:32:17
37 1393
1230*
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:32:17
38 1253 ŁACINA-KIEŁBUS MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1988 K30 00:30:07 00:31:45
39 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
40 100 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:33:41
41 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:31:11 00:32:53
42 194 PAJĄK MICHALINA Katowice 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:33:46
43 1262 JAROSZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:54
44 1128 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:34:04
45 170 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1981 K30 00:32:27 00:34:10
46 155 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:33:25 00:35:46
47 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:46 00:36:12
48 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:33:47 00:36:14
49 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:35:12 00:37:42
50 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice 1986 K30 00:35:15 00:37:45
51 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:35:44 00:38:06
52 1427 WITOR KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:36 00:39:10
53 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:37 00:39:10
54 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:47
55 1369 PIEJKO DAGMARA Katowice GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1985 K30 00:37:01 00:40:06
56 127 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:37:25 00:39:48
57 29 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:38:28 00:40:07
58 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:42 00:42:07
59 110 GROMALA MONIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:39:46 00:42:08
60 1264 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30 00:41:09 00:44:14
61 1287 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:46:11 00:48:30
62 1267 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K30 00:48:54 00:51:17
63 84 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 00:49:35 00:52:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni