z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
2 1044 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
3 281 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
4 322 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
5 119 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom 1 SECOND TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
6 58 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1995 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
7 181 BUKAŁA DAWID Bieruń SPLA TYCHY 1994 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
8 134 OBOZ PAWEL Sosnowiec BREMBO 1981 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
9 127 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
10 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
11 353 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
12 24 DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
13 182 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1977 K40 00:18:32 00:18:32
14 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
15 583 GARCZARCZYK MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
16 16 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
17 1165 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
18 516 GARNOWSKI MACIEJ Siemianowice-Śląskie AUTHOR BICYCLES 1985 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
19 1163 BERENCZ RADOSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:03
20 8 WOŹNICZKA MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie NONSTOP ADVENTURE 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
21 40 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:20
22 166 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
23 137 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
24 1045 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
25 1112 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
26 399 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1988 M20 00:19:29 00:19:32
27 521 KILJAN MARIUSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
28 9 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne GALEN TEAM/MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
29 594 SIKORA ADAM KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
30 81 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
31 135 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
32 590 MYKAŁA RAFAŁ Katowice AUGUST TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:50 00:19:57
33 1036 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
34 1172 LAMPARSKI ŁUKASZ Gorki Wielkie NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
35 226 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
36 269 SMOCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Mikołów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
37 1055 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:20:05 00:20:06
38 1123 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
39 1102 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
40 560 SMITH KELLI Zawiercie 1983 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
41 439 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1958 M50 00:20:11 00:20:14
42 51 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1987 M30 00:20:13 00:20:15
43 176 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH/BYLE DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:20:12 00:20:16
44 41 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
45 1109 ŚWIĘDRYCH MAREK CZERMNA BREMBO 1987 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
46 597 OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAW Kraków ITMBW KRAKÓE 1968 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
47 92 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:25 00:20:28
48 244 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
49 1151 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M16 00:20:28 00:20:32
50 317 MATYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 00:20:43 00:20:46
51 542 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:20:36 00:22:07
52 479 SZEWCZUK JACEK Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
53 1043 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:53
54 436 CZERNIK ARTUR BIERUŃ 1986 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
55 580 SKORUPA PAWEŁ TYCHY 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:20:58
56 141 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS PL 1970 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
57 107 GOLF KRYSTIAN Chorzów NIEZRZESZONY 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
58 183 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
59 513 LEWICKA ELŻBIETA Knurów NIEZRZESZONA 1975 K40 00:21:08 00:21:15
60 22 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:09 00:21:12
61 50 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:18
62 62 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
63 1011 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:18 00:21:18
64 572 KOPACZ KAMIL Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1991 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
65 151 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
66 1105 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ Chełm Śląski BREMBO 1984 M30 00:21:37 00:22:27
67 517 ZAWADZKI ŁUKASZ Mierzęcice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
68 490 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE / WWW.BEATABRONNY.COM 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:22:30
69 1180 BUJOCZEK WOJCIECH Orzech 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
70 1125 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
71 1082 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
72 52 KORUS KARINA Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1984 K30 00:21:54 00:22:40
73 593 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNERIA BIEGANIA 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:22:02
74 370 ŻOK FILIP Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:08
75 1121 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
76 1053 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
77 588 ŁUGOWSKI AREK Tychy KICTA.PL 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:20
78 49 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
79 1052 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice OSTRA GÓRA 351 1976 M40 00:22:06 00:22:09
80 131 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:22:17 00:23:05
81 397 KOMANIECKI ŁUKASZ Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
82 1048 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:28
83 1032 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
84 250 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
85 1023 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
86 585 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:23:20
87 453 DUDA TOMASZ Tychy KS ŚCINKA 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:22:35
88 111 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:23:19
89 241 ZIELIŃSKA MALWINA Katowice 1994 K20 00:22:32 00:22:36
90 102 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:37
91 366 KORUS PIOTR Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:23:21
92 359 CHMIELNICKI PATRYK Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1993 M20 00:22:36 00:22:39
93 581 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:23:38
94 129 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1992 K20 00:22:41 00:23:29
95 519 KONIECZNY ROBERT Trzebinia 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:23:32
96 518 CZAPLA MARCIN Nowa Wieś OSTRA GÓRA 351 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:22:45
97 194 STANASZEK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:22:53
98 1159 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:31
99 1005 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
100 586 SURWIŁO ARMAND TYCHY TRIASS TYCHY 1961 M50 00:22:46 00:23:36
101 125 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
102 113 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:25:31
103 334 MAZURCZAK ŁUKASZ Chorzów GERDA BROKER 1987 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
104 499 FAMUŁA TOMASZ Katowice TRI DIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM / FUTURE PROCESSING RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:54 00:23:47
105 1119 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:43
106 258 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:23:47
107 230 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:45
108 1050 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:46
109 307 KAPELA MARIUSZ Bytom CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:23:08
110 1129 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:51
111 1104 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:23:07 00:23:13
112 186 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:11
113 488 NOSZCZYK SEBASTIAN Tychy TGB LAKE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:08 00:23:55
114 1037 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:23:58
115 537 STOLORZ KATARZYNA Tychy 1985 K30 00:23:11 00:23:59
116 403 URBAŃSKI DAWID Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M16 00:23:22 00:23:25
117 285 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:24 00:24:19
118 158 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:34
119 109 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
120 1130 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:24:16
121 209 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:27 00:24:14
122 524 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
123 522 ZIMNAWODA PIOTR Zabrze 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:23:33
124 1095 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:24:25
125 312 MIKULSKA GABRIELA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 2001 K16 00:23:39 00:24:29
126 210 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:41 00:24:35
127 38 NOWAK DAWID Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1987 M30 00:23:41 00:25:16
128 1003 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
129 128 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1962 K50 00:23:45 00:24:33
130 484 KANIA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:24:41
131 1084 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:20
132 587 KOWALCZYK PIOTR Tychy LAKE RUNNERS. TYSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:24:42
133 171 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:23:53 00:24:56
134 290 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:24:45
135 323 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:23:57 00:24:00
136 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
137 66 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:00 00:25:33
138 475 URBANEK PIOTR Lędziny 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:24:54
139 82 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne SILESIA OIL TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:24:55
140 1078 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:25:01
141 106 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:57
142 584 HAUFA DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:24:13 00:25:05
143 411 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:25:03
144 247 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:46
145 465 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:25:08
146 579 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ANNA Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1971 K40 00:24:15 00:25:50
147 126 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:24:21
148 1066 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:24:19 00:25:12
149 55 GROMADZKI KAMIL Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:13
150 1147 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:06
151 485 GŁOS MAREK Oświęcim 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:25:12
152 45 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:25:12
153 369 KUJAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1988 K20 00:24:24 00:25:14
154 375 RIM MARCIN Łaziska Górne BBL MIKOŁÓW 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:25:14
155 556 WIENER MARCIN Katowice JESUS SAVES 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:25:22
156 144 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:36 00:25:24
157 232 STUŁA FILIP KAtowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:24:36 00:24:42
158 449 CZEMPAS ARTUR Bieruń 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:25:28
159 138 PIĄTEK JACEK Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:24:41 00:26:13
160 164 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:41 00:25:33
161 156 PŁOSKA MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:43 00:25:33
162 130 PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:25:32
163 1148 GALANT DARIA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:25:06
164 563 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:44 00:24:51
165 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:49 00:26:23
166 100 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:49 00:25:38
167 277 IWASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Katowice GALEN TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:50 00:24:55
168 311 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 K30 00:24:51 00:25:40
169 527 ŁUGOWSKA MARZENA Tychy 1980 K30 00:24:52 00:25:42
170 401 GAJOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:24:58
171 330 GRZYBOWSKI MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1990 M20 00:24:52 00:25:44
172 273 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:24:53 00:24:58
173 1111 STACCHETTI LUCA Siewierz BREMBO 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:25:50
174 207 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:00 00:25:10
175 208 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:25:10
176 93 SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA Zawiercie 2000 K16 00:25:10 00:25:57
177 94 BOŻEK ARKADIUSZ Zawiercie 2000 M16 00:25:11 00:25:59
178 385 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:11 00:26:03
179 173 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:14 00:26:45
180 1004 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:26:09
181 236 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:25:21 00:26:11
182 96 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin GHOSTBIKERS 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:26:12
183 1133 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:25:22 00:26:55
184 1103 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:26:20
185 514 GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Tychy WF RUNSPORT TYCHY 1987 K30 00:25:32 00:26:23
186 576 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:25:36 00:25:42
187 416 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:25:36 00:27:10
188 434 KOSZELA PIOTR Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:27:09
189 72 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:26:34
190 71 WILCZEK BOGUSŁAWA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1966 K50 00:25:41 00:25:45
191 538 GRODOŃ PIOTR Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:25:42 00:27:17
192 1002 KLEJSZTA GRZEGORZ Mysłowice #CZELADŹ BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:27:20
193 154 ZOBER MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:27:18
194 211 MENCEL ADRIAN Baborów 1996 M20 00:25:46 00:26:37
195 1117 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:25:48 00:27:25
196 30 MENŻYK JOANNA Mysłowice SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP KATOWICE 1974 K40 00:25:49 00:26:39
197 33 MACHARZYŃSKI PIOTR Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:26:39
198 1069 BIAŁECKI ALEKSANDER Mysłowice 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:26:45
199 1067 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:25:51 00:26:43
200 1098 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:25:51 00:26:43
201 1008 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:26:44
202 364 JURECZKO MONIKA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1977 K40 00:25:55 00:26:48
203 83 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:27:30
204 418 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:25:57 00:27:32
205 489 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1992 M20 00:25:58 00:26:52
206 1131 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:25:59 00:27:32
207 582 KUSTRZEWA BARTOSZ CHORZÓW GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1988 M20 00:26:04 00:28:44
208 6 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:26:59
209 1136 KASPRZYK BARBARA Czerwionka-Leszczyny GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:05 00:27:39
210 116 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:07 00:26:59
211 389 WILCZYŃSKA ANETA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:10 00:27:46
212 1170 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:28:44
213 1134 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 8 PIĘTRO 1968 M40 00:26:11 00:27:46
214 468 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:26:11 00:27:45
215 512 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:26:18 00:27:11
216 69 BOJARSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1962 M50 00:26:20 00:27:08
217 1137 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:20 00:27:56
218 463 JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW Bobrowniki OSTRA GÓRA 351 1964 M50 00:26:21 00:27:55
219 302 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:26:25 00:28:00
220 361 CZAPLA TOMEK Kleszczów 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:08
221 458 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M30 00:26:28 00:28:08
222 1107 ZIELONKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1999 K16 00:26:29 00:27:18
223 443 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1957 M60 00:26:30 00:27:26
224 308 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:28:14
225 165 BIESZCZAD DAWID Świętochłowice SEKCJA MORSOWANIA I LODOWEGO PŁYWANIA TERMOKLINA 2000 M16 00:26:37 00:27:32
226 1056 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:40 00:27:33
227 143 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:26:48 00:28:28
228 1128 BUDKA AGATA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:26:52 00:28:27
229 546 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:53 00:28:33
230 1099 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:28:29
231 528 JAWORSKI GRZEGORZ Katowice 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:29:34
232 42 SIEJDA DANIEL Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:29:35
233 175 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:26:59 00:29:30
234 1118 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:28:33
235 1039 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1985 M30 00:27:03 00:28:44
236 63 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:27:57
237 91 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:07 00:28:42
238 1162 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:27:09 00:28:01
239 157 MILICZEK MAREK Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:29:50
240 1060 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:27:10 00:28:46
241 316 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:10 00:28:51
242 530 BEDNARZ RAFAŁ Katowice 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:29:53
243 509 PARZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1990 M20 00:27:16 00:29:54
244 29 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:28:58
245 1024 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:27:18 00:28:57
246 526 KUREK AGATA Katowice 1991 K20 00:27:23 00:28:56
247 573 JAKUBOWSKI BOLESŁAW Katowice 1987 M30 00:27:24 00:28:56
248 1132 CHWILA BARTOSZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 2000 M16 00:27:27 00:29:00
249 266 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:27:30 00:29:14
250 95 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin GHOSTBIKERS 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:29:10
251 174 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:27:34 00:30:06
252 1115 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:27:39 00:30:19
253 1087 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:27:41 00:29:20
254 1144 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:30:18
255 575 FIGIEL LUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:29:20
256 227 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:27:46 00:30:21
257 1088 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:27:46 00:29:20
258 384 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów ŚLĄSKI WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY NFZ 1976 M40 00:27:47 00:28:38
259 459 BZDYK IWONA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:27:48 00:29:23
260 37 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE PARKRUN 1959 K50 00:27:50 00:28:41
261 507 GALOS MARCIN Czernichów 1980 M30 00:27:51 00:29:25
262 1166 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:27:55 00:29:29
263 104 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:27:55 00:29:34
264 1108 PAJDA ARLETA Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1988 K20 00:27:58 00:28:50
265 159 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:28:05 00:30:45
266 466 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Będzin 1956 M60 00:28:12 00:29:54
267 268 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:28:12 00:30:53
268 324 KISIECKI DAMIAN KATOWICE NOVA TRADING - STALE BIEGAM 1982 M30 00:28:14 00:29:53
269 197 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice BBL MIKOŁÓW 1966 M50 00:28:14 00:30:45
270 592 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981 M30 00:28:16 00:29:07
271 1086 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:29:56
272 300 SIMKA ŁUKASZ Chorzów PROMILKI 1979 M30 00:28:21 00:29:54
273 35 ŚLĘK ANETA Siemianowice Śląskie 8 PIĘTRO 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:31:00
274 480 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:28:28 00:31:09
275 574 PILCH MAREK Kraków GŁOS SENIORA 1954 M60 00:28:28 00:29:17
276 17 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1985 K30 00:28:29 00:30:05
277 351 JURASZCZYK KATARZYNA Żory 1971 K40 00:28:38 00:30:21
278 98 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza LEADER FOX MTB TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:38 00:30:16
279 298 JURASZCZYK DOMINIKA Żory SKLEP BIEGACZA 1993 K20 00:28:38 00:29:28
280 1013 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:28:38 00:31:10
281 483 GAIM JACEK Sosnowiec SOSNOWIEC 1975 M40 00:28:39 00:30:17
282 591 PAJĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1988 M20 00:28:42 00:30:21
283 245 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:16
284 188 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:30:24
285 150 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:53 00:31:27
286 360 SYLWESTER-CZAPLA ANNA Kleszczów 1983 K30 00:28:55 00:30:35
287 168 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:55 00:31:30
288 1100 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice KTW // KOS.AC 1979 M30 00:29:02 00:30:45
289 242 ZARAŃSKA IZABELA Bytom MGB 1970 K40 00:29:02 00:31:42
290 1135 DAMPS MARIA Katowice KIRIBATI 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:30:02
291 238 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K30 00:29:10 00:30:47
292 57 SZELĄG OLGA Czeladź 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:30:51
293 1114 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:30:55
294 413 HANF KRZYSZTOF Bieruń 1986 M30 00:29:17 00:30:53
295 139 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:57
296 1035 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:29:32 00:31:14
297 75 SOLARZ MARIOLA KATOWICE 1977 K40 00:29:36 00:32:10
298 70 KOTAS AREK Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1975 M40 00:29:36 00:32:14
299 101 NOWAK MAGDALENA Czeladź 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:31:17
300 520 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:29:44 00:30:32
301 565 SIOŁEK MARIA Chorzów 1986 K30 00:29:46 00:32:25
302 234 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:48 00:31:24
303 1063 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:51 00:31:28
304 184 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:31:32
305 511 KUCHNA JUSTYNA Świętochłowice 1986 K30 00:30:01 00:32:39
306 529 BURAWA ŁUKASZ Godziszów 1989 M20 00:30:04 00:31:40
307 1090 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:04 00:32:35
308 1059 TATUŚ SEBASTIAN Chorzów 1972 M40 00:30:07 00:31:42
309 1157 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice BBL MIKOŁÓW 1967 K50 00:30:10 00:32:41
310 79 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M20 00:30:15 00:31:59
311 1085 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice RATS 1986 K30 00:30:16 00:32:54
312 1177 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:17 00:31:52
313 86 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:30:17 00:32:53
314 39 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:30:28 00:32:06
315 97 PIENIĄŻEK KATARZYNA Czeladź 1983 K30 00:30:30 00:32:07
316 1064 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:30:35 00:33:12
317 89 JAROMIN JOANNA JAWORZNO 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:33:15
318 1173 SPORYSZ DARIUSZ Świętochłowice 8 PIĘTRO 1984 M30 00:30:39 00:33:17
319 123 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:30:41 00:33:18
320 595 JACKO JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:30:44 00:33:25
321 25 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:30:47 00:32:21
322 1057 JĘDRULOK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1994 K20 00:30:47 00:33:28
323 412 HANF ANNA Bieruń 1987 K30 00:30:47 00:32:23
324 1146 GOROL MAREK Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 00:30:47 00:32:31
325 523 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1947 M60 00:30:49 00:31:36
326 1160 HERDUŚ LUCYNA Jastrzębie-Zdrój --- 1987 K30 00:31:00 00:32:37
327 21 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:31:05 00:32:48
328 153 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:31:09 00:33:49
329 387 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:31:13 00:33:45
330 1154 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 8 PIĘTRO 1962 M50 00:31:24 00:34:03
331 1096 ŻYREK DANIEL Babice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:31:29 00:34:13
332 1079 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:31:29 00:34:13
333 564 ŁOKIEĆ KATARZYNA Sławków MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1981 K30 00:31:32 00:34:05
334 67 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1964 M50 00:31:32 00:34:08
335 240 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:31:32 00:34:14
336 450 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1991 M20 00:31:32 00:34:14
337 566 MILEJSKI LESZEK Chorzów MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1981 M30 00:31:40 00:34:13
338 1093 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:31:42 00:34:24
339 497 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:31:44 00:33:20
340 112 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:31:45 00:34:20
341 379 WÓJCIAK MAGDA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:50 00:33:25
342 1027 WOŁUJEWICZ PAWEŁ Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:31:52 00:34:27
343 304 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:31:52 00:34:30
344 548 FORYŚ PIOTR Katowice 1981 M30 00:32:00 00:34:40
345 68 DOMAN RADOSŁAW Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1972 M40 00:32:08 00:34:46
346 378 SZCZYGIEŁ AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:13 00:33:49
347 1101 KOS MAGDALENA Katowice KOS.AC 1985 K30 00:32:18 00:34:50
348 140 RUDNIK KLAUDIA Piekary Śląskie PROMILKI 1993 K20 00:32:25 00:33:59
349 204 ODROBINA PATRYCJA Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1989 K20 00:32:36 00:34:19
350 1029 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:48 00:35:27
351 1030 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:32:48 00:35:27
352 1155 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:32:49 00:35:21
353 1156 KOŚCIELNIAK ANIA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:32:50 00:35:22
354 74 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:32:51 00:35:29
355 146 MARCINKOWSKA BEATA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1970 K40 00:33:01 00:35:38
356 145 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #CZELADZBIEGA 1975 K40 00:33:02 00:35:38
357 525 LASKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Będzin 1991 K20 00:33:09 00:35:45
358 203 MACKIEWICZ MARTYNA Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1988 K20 00:33:13 00:34:56
359 515 MAGOSZ DOROTA Katowice 1968 K40 00:33:15 00:34:49
360 20 MALCZYK ANNA Sosnowiec 1977 K40 00:33:26 00:35:08
361 1006 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Gilowice PWC SDC KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:33:36 00:35:16
362 108 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno MK BIKE 1963 M50 00:33:37 00:36:13
363 1091 KAŁUŻA ALICJA Katowice 1985 K30 00:33:40 00:35:23
364 1068 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:33:40 00:36:25
365 1089 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:33:40 00:35:23
366 43 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:42 00:36:17
367 59 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN 1980 K30 00:33:54 00:34:45
368 589 ŚLIWAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ MYSŁOWICE 1982 M30 00:33:57 00:35:36
369 225 BERESKA DAWID Naklo sl LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:34:07 00:34:13
370 246 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:34:11 00:36:44
371 261 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:34:15 00:35:58
372 433 JASKÓLSKI SZYMON Katowice BRAK 1990 M20 00:34:31 00:37:06
373 1138 UCIAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K20 00:34:32 00:37:05
374 114 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:34:38 00:37:13
375 1092 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 00:34:40 00:36:20
376 1040 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:34:45 00:37:21
377 388 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:34:52 00:37:25
378 73 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:09 00:37:53
379 1143 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:35:11 00:36:45
380 193 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:35:13 00:37:48
381 428 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 00:35:25 00:38:01
382 448 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:35:27 00:37:36
383 301 KUREK EDWARD Katowice M0SIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:35:41 00:37:19
384 195 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM 1988 K20 00:36:15 00:38:49
385 259 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:36:16 00:37:10
386 386 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K30 00:36:51 00:39:24
387 228 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:37:01 00:39:33
388 213 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:37:11 00:39:46
389 1049 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:37:28 00:39:08
390 274 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:38:22 00:40:56
391 1041 KWINTA TOMASZ Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1966 M50 00:39:04 00:41:40
392 1072 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:39:43 00:42:29
393 1139 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:39:52 00:42:25
394 60 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:40:07 00:42:48
395 383 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:40:24 00:43:08
396 299 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:40:47 00:43:35
397 251 WYSOGLĄD GABRIELA Bulowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:41:11 00:43:53
398 224 DWORACZYK DOMINIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:41:12 00:43:53
399 343 KAWCZAK NORBERT Jawiszowice GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:41:27 00:44:09
400 596 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K30 00:41:34 00:44:17
401 506 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK 1983 M30 00:42:00 00:43:36
402 155 SEGET MONIKA Piekary Śląskie PROMILKI 1992 K20 00:42:00 00:43:33
403 243 SZĘDZIELORZ KRYSTIAN Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:42:04 00:44:50
404 1047 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:42:33 00:45:21
405 178 ŚWIĄTEK EDYTA Katowice 1984 K30 00:45:04 00:47:50
406 78 POLACZEK MARTA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 K40 00:46:37 00:49:21
407 147 GĘBSKA ELŻBIETA Będzin #CZELADZBIEGA 1959 K50 00:48:00 00:50:40
408 495 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:51:25 00:54:07
409 494 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:51:25 00:54:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni