z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 4 Malina Dawid Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1991 M20 1
00:15:35
00:15:35




1
00:15:34
00:15:34
1
00:16:43
00:16:43
1
00:16:25
00:16:25
4 4
2 214 Mutwil Oliwier Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa / Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj 1999 M16

1
00:16:13
00:16:13
3
00:18:09
00:18:07
2
00:16:19
00:16:19


2
00:16:27
00:16:27
4 8
3 1044 Drożdż Damian Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania Team 1987 M30 3
00:16:26
00:16:26
3
00:16:35
00:16:34
1
00:17:16
00:17:14


2
00:16:44
00:16:44
3
00:16:46
00:16:46
5 9
4 281 Czapla Kamil Rybnik Podajmipiwo Team 1989 M20 2
00:16:20
00:16:20




3
00:16:35
00:16:35
3
00:16:53
00:16:53
6
00:17:36
00:17:36
4 14
5 119 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1997 M20 4
00:16:42
00:16:42
2
00:16:19
00:16:19


8
00:17:35
00:17:35
5
00:17:10
00:17:09
7
00:17:38
00:17:38
5 18
6 322 Kożdoń Jarek Żory Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M30 6
00:16:49
00:16:49
6
00:16:51
00:16:51


6
00:17:16
00:17:16
4
00:17:03
00:17:03


4 22
7 58 Bednorz Kamil Rybnik CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1995 M20 9
00:17:22
00:17:21
8
00:17:23
00:17:23


5
00:17:06
00:17:06
6
00:17:13
00:17:13
4
00:17:13
00:17:12
5 23
8 3 Włostowski Mateusz Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20 10
00:17:30
00:17:30
5
00:16:48
00:16:48
2
00:17:43
00:17:41




9
00:17:51
00:17:49
4 26
9 353 Rosiński Artur Ruda Śląska parkrun Katowice 1993 M20

9
00:17:28
00:17:28
6
00:18:34
00:18:32
7
00:17:20
00:17:20
11
00:18:24
00:18:24
12
00:18:07
00:18:07
5 33
10 217 Kukowka Adam Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 19
00:18:20
00:18:18
13
00:17:59
00:17:58
5
00:18:31
00:18:28
10
00:17:42
00:17:41
10
00:18:12
00:18:10
11
00:17:59
00:17:59
6 36
11 134 Oboz Pawel Andrychów Team URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 11
00:17:34
00:17:34
25
00:18:58
00:18:58


13
00:17:45
00:17:45
8
00:17:31
00:17:31
5
00:17:26
00:17:25
5 37
12 127 Szafarczyk Marcin Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1990 M20 7
00:17:04
00:17:04
12
00:17:43
00:17:41


17
00:17:56
00:17:56
9
00:18:06
00:18:05
10
00:17:53
00:17:53
5 38
13 429 Gościniewicz Paweł Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40

14
00:18:03
00:18:01
8
00:18:58
00:18:57
16
00:17:52
00:17:52


14
00:18:15
00:18:13
4 52
14 315 Szmajduch Mariusz mysłowice 1986 M30 14
00:17:51
00:17:48


7
00:18:40
00:18:39
14
00:17:48
00:17:47


20
00:18:51
00:18:49
4 55
15 226 Ryszka Karol Katowice Huragan Ligota 1987 M30 16
00:17:59
00:17:58


11
00:19:18
00:19:15
15
00:17:50
00:17:49
33
00:20:03
00:20:01
16
00:18:40
00:18:39
5 58
16 24 Dzięgielowski Paweł Żory Niewybiegani 1980 M30 17
00:18:03
00:18:03
17
00:18:23
00:18:23


77
00:22:30
00:21:44
12
00:18:28
00:18:28
13
00:18:10
00:18:10
5 59
17 271 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 23
00:18:37
00:18:37
15
00:18:21
00:18:21
15
00:19:25
00:19:23
11
00:17:43
00:17:43


19
00:18:49
00:18:48
5 60
18 7 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1982 M30

29
00:19:18
00:19:16
9
00:19:10
00:19:09
22
00:18:31
00:18:31
13
00:18:35
00:18:34
17
00:18:43
00:18:43
5 61
19 1165 Odróbka Stanisław Siemianowice Śląskie Chop ze Żelaza Tri Team 1979 M30 18
00:18:10
00:18:09
24
00:18:57
00:18:55
10
00:19:14
00:19:11
26
00:18:58
00:18:56
16
00:18:58
00:18:54


5 68
20 16 Walczyński Mariusz Żory Niewybiegani 1981 M30 20
00:18:21
00:18:21
16
00:18:22
00:18:21


24
00:18:44
00:18:44
15
00:18:51
00:18:50
18
00:18:46
00:18:45
5 69
21 244 Pstraś Leszek Katowice parkrun Katowice 1983 M30 21
00:18:22
00:18:21
18
00:18:30
00:18:28
16
00:19:47
00:19:44
39
00:19:39
00:19:36
45
00:20:29
00:20:27
21
00:18:51
00:18:50
6 76
22 313 Gruszczyński Artur Katowice 1977 M40 25
00:18:42
00:18:41
19
00:18:34
00:18:34
12
00:19:19
00:19:16
21
00:18:20
00:18:20




4 77
23 135 Adamski Robert Bieruń Brykająca Grupa Biegowa 1985 M30 44
00:20:03
00:20:00
21
00:18:45
00:18:44
19
00:20:05
00:20:01
25
00:18:51
00:18:49
29
00:19:56
00:19:52
22
00:18:53
00:18:51
6 87
24 166 Brol Marcin Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1984 M30 27
00:18:43
00:18:41
22
00:18:47
00:18:45




21
00:19:20
00:19:18
23
00:18:56
00:18:55
4 93
25 1112 Szafron Łukasz Chorzów 1988 M20 30
00:18:59
00:18:57
20
00:18:41
00:18:39


32
00:19:16
00:19:15
24
00:19:25
00:19:23
24
00:18:56
00:18:55
5 98
26 137 Iwanyszyn Tomasz Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1982 M30 39
00:19:39
00:19:36
32
00:19:26
00:19:23
32
00:21:23
00:21:20
27
00:19:00
00:18:59
22
00:19:22
00:19:20
26
00:19:12
00:19:09
6 107
27 1152 Klimas Kamil Katowice 1982 M30 37
00:19:27
00:19:24
26
00:19:00
00:18:57
18
00:20:05
00:20:00
31
00:19:14
00:19:13




4 112
28 1102 Zielonka Roman Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 33
00:19:18
00:19:16
36
00:19:41
00:19:37
25
00:20:26
00:20:22


37
00:20:07
00:20:03
25
00:18:58
00:18:56
5 119
29 40 Kokot Krzysztof Żory Niewybiegani 1974 M40 34
00:19:22
00:19:22
30
00:19:20
00:19:18


35
00:19:30
00:19:27
20
00:19:20
00:19:20


4 119
30 1172 Lamparski Łukasz Gorki Wielkie Endurance Team 1988 M20

34
00:19:33
00:19:30
20
00:20:07
00:20:03
36
00:19:30
00:19:28
32
00:19:59
00:19:57


4 122
31 1036 Mencewicz Paweł Gołkowice UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy / Forma Wodzisław Śląski 1972 M40 35
00:19:22
00:19:21
44
00:20:02
00:19:59
28
00:20:56
00:20:54
33
00:19:23
00:19:21
31
00:19:58
00:19:56
31
00:19:51
00:19:48
6 123
32 1055 SZMUKIER Marcin KOZIEGŁOWY parkrun Katowice 1995 M20 32
00:19:12
00:19:10
28
00:19:10
00:19:08


30
00:19:12
00:19:11
35
00:20:06
00:20:05


4 125
33 1151 Żeliński Michał Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M16 41
00:19:44
00:19:39
47
00:20:21
00:20:17
24
00:20:23
00:20:19
34
00:19:26
00:19:23
46
00:20:32
00:20:28
32
00:20:23
00:20:20
6 131
34 81 Ligocki Michał Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M30 46
00:20:05
00:20:03
39
00:19:45
00:19:43
27
00:20:55
00:20:52
37
00:19:31
00:19:30
28
00:19:52
00:19:49


5 131
35 176 Borek Bogusław Strzebiń O co biega w Kaletach/BYLE DO PRZODU 1975 M40 38
00:19:28
00:19:26
37
00:19:41
00:19:39
31
00:21:19
00:21:15
48
00:20:06
00:20:03
40
00:20:16
00:20:12
33
00:20:24
00:20:21
6 139
36 399 Błaszczyk Dominik Kalety 1988 M20

48
00:20:24
00:20:21
60
00:23:13
00:23:07
45
00:20:00
00:19:58
25
00:19:32
00:19:29
29
00:19:31
00:19:29
5 147
37 317 MATYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 42
00:19:47
00:19:45
40
00:19:45
00:19:42
23
00:20:21
00:20:18
52
00:20:33
00:20:31
47
00:20:46
00:20:43


5 152
38 92 Żuk Andrzej KATOWICE 1970 M40 60
00:20:52
00:20:49
45
00:20:18
00:20:13
34
00:21:27
00:21:23
49
00:20:08
00:20:05
44
00:20:28
00:20:25
34
00:20:37
00:20:34
6 157
39 51 Skworc Grzegorz Siemianowice CoJaBiegne.pl TEAM 1987 M30 40
00:19:44
00:19:41
42
00:19:58
00:19:58


38
00:19:35
00:19:35
39
00:20:15
00:20:13


4 159
40 1123 Wypysiński Daniel Dąbrowa Górnicza Brembo 1986 M30 52
00:20:21
00:20:17




43
00:19:45
00:19:40
36
00:20:07
00:20:03
35
00:20:58
00:20:54
4 166
41 41 Gorczycki Arkadiusz Chorzów Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1984 M30 43
00:20:01
00:19:59


43
00:22:29
00:21:22
40
00:19:41
00:19:38
41
00:20:19
00:20:16


4 167
42 61 dudzik zenon katowice niezrzeszony 1962 M50 45
00:20:04
00:20:01
41
00:19:57
00:19:54


54
00:20:44
00:20:42


36
00:21:40
00:21:37
4 176
43 1147 Szymański Bartosz Katowice Niewymiękacze 1981 M30 12
00:17:39
00:17:37
11
00:17:37
00:17:36


172
00:25:29
00:24:36
131
00:25:06
00:24:20
27
00:19:16
00:19:13
5 181
44 1043 Urban Wiktor Zabrze Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie 1988 M20 47
00:20:07
00:20:05
38
00:19:44
00:19:44
189
00:32:34
00:29:29
51
00:20:21
00:20:20
50
00:20:53
00:20:50


5 186
45 1109 Świędrych Marek CZERMNA 1987 M30 53
00:20:23
00:20:19


39
00:22:10
00:22:03
63
00:21:21
00:21:16
42
00:20:26
00:20:21


4 197
46 141 Nogaj Paweł JAWORZNO Jaworzno Runners 1970 M40 51
00:20:18
00:20:17
50
00:20:30
00:20:22


47
00:20:48
00:20:02
53
00:21:06
00:21:03


4 201
47 107 Golf Krystian Chorzów NIEZRZESZONY 1986 M30

64
00:21:23
00:21:18
37
00:21:49
00:21:43
57
00:20:50
00:20:48
54
00:21:10
00:21:06
56
00:22:26
00:22:23
5 204
48 50 Dzida Tomasz Ruda Śląska Bieg z Chrystusem 1975 M40 58
00:20:45
00:20:40
53
00:20:35
00:20:30
40
00:22:17
00:22:10
61
00:21:58
00:21:10
55
00:21:18
00:21:13


5 206
49 1052 Bednarski Mariusz Toporowice Ostra Góra 351 1976 M40 56
00:20:32
00:20:29
56
00:20:46
00:20:42
41
00:22:20
00:22:13
59
00:21:12
00:21:08
70
00:22:09
00:22:06


5 212
50 1180 Bujoczek Wojciech Orzech 1979 M30



50
00:22:55
00:22:45
58
00:21:10
00:21:05
62
00:21:56
00:21:49
46
00:22:08
00:22:04
4 216
51 221 Grocki Mirosław Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 54
00:20:28
00:20:25
59
00:20:57
00:20:54


60
00:21:13
00:21:09


49
00:22:56
00:22:09
4 222
52 490 Zwolak Tomasz Zabrze Zabrzańscy Biegacze 1978 M30



38
00:22:07
00:22:01
85
00:22:48
00:22:02
61
00:22:30
00:21:42
42
00:21:58
00:21:53
4 226
53 307 Kapela Mariusz Bytom CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 67
00:21:35
00:21:32
58
00:20:55
00:20:51
42
00:22:27
00:22:23
70
00:21:30
00:21:29
97
00:23:08
00:23:02


5 237
54 1121 Stachowiak Sebastian Katowice 1971 M40



45
00:22:32
00:22:26
88
00:22:16
00:22:09
66
00:22:10
00:22:04
38
00:21:51
00:21:45
4 237
55 62 Nitka Artur Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 70
00:21:40
00:21:35
73
00:21:43
00:21:38
47
00:22:45
00:22:39
69
00:21:33
00:21:28
56
00:21:22
00:21:17


5 242
56 111 Wolny Mirosław Katowice 1976 M40 76
00:22:59
00:21:55
74
00:22:47
00:21:44
51
00:23:58
00:22:50
68
00:22:11
00:21:24
78
00:23:19
00:22:32
63
00:23:40
00:22:49
6 256
57 397 Komaniecki Łukasz Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1983 M30

55
00:20:39
00:20:36


64
00:21:22
00:21:19
71
00:22:22
00:22:18
67
00:23:02
00:22:58
4 257
58 125 Ćmiel Adam Siemianowice Śląskie ProfiAutoTeam 1972 M40

62
00:21:21
00:21:16
68
00:23:26
00:23:21
153
00:25:46
00:24:10
89
00:22:52
00:22:47
43
00:22:01
00:21:57
5 262
59 151 Tracz Konrad Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M30 93
00:22:30
00:22:25
84
00:22:18
00:22:12
55
00:23:09
00:23:02
65
00:21:24
00:21:21
58
00:21:37
00:21:31
87
00:23:47
00:23:42
6 262
60 1125 Stasierski Maciej Katowice Triathlon X-Team 1983 M30 65
00:21:19
00:21:15
61
00:21:20
00:21:15


75
00:21:44
00:21:42
63
00:21:55
00:21:51


4 264
61 488 Noszczyk Sebastian Tychy 1978 M30



49
00:23:48
00:22:39
72
00:22:19
00:21:33
101
00:23:55
00:23:08
47
00:22:30
00:21:40
4 269
62 370 Żok Filip Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 M30

78
00:22:02
00:21:54
44
00:22:31
00:22:26
83
00:22:07
00:22:01
65
00:22:08
00:22:02


4 270
63 1023 Leśniak Tomasz Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 72
00:21:45
00:21:41
88
00:22:24
00:22:21
48
00:22:43
00:22:39
86
00:22:09
00:22:06
75
00:22:31
00:22:27


5 281
64 235 Kuczyk Szymon SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40

75
00:21:53
00:21:49
82
00:23:52
00:23:47
89
00:22:14
00:22:09


37
00:21:46
00:21:43
4 283
65 258 Szydło Maciej Katowice Opel Active Team 1973 M40 77
00:23:04
00:21:56


71
00:24:34
00:23:24
82
00:22:51
00:21:59
94
00:23:47
00:22:56
55
00:23:13
00:22:21
5 285
66 1159 Kurz Marek Katowice 1976 M40 80
00:23:05
00:22:01
116
00:25:02
00:22:58
74
00:25:34
00:23:32
98
00:23:18
00:22:33
86
00:23:31
00:22:44
45
00:22:04
00:21:56
6 285
67 1048 Krawczyk Łukasz Będzin 1979 M30

95
00:23:28
00:22:27
54
00:24:10
00:23:01
67
00:22:10
00:21:23
72
00:22:28
00:22:23


4 288
68 334 Mazurczak Łukasz Chorzów Gerda Broker 1987 M30 227
00:33:12
00:30:08
79
00:22:05
00:21:56
229
00:48:12
00:45:02
74
00:21:44
00:21:38
91
00:22:59
00:22:53
50
00:22:14
00:22:09
6 294
69 1178 Rataj Artur Mysłowice 1979 M30

97
00:23:39
00:22:37
58
00:24:13
00:23:06
80
00:22:40
00:21:55


60
00:23:30
00:22:43
4 295
70 1005 Hora Grzegorz Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 86
00:23:13
00:22:07
111
00:23:00
00:22:54
73
00:23:33
00:23:25
126
00:23:25
00:23:14
87
00:22:54
00:22:46
51
00:22:15
00:22:09
6 297
71 142 Wysota Michał Sosnowiec 1978 M30 103
00:24:01
00:22:58
91
00:23:24
00:22:23
62
00:24:19
00:23:10
92
00:23:01
00:22:14


58
00:23:27
00:22:39
5 303
72 366 Korus Piotr Piekary Śląskie Cidry Lotajom 1985 M30

85
00:23:18
00:22:16
79
00:24:50
00:23:40
143
00:25:23
00:23:50
80
00:23:21
00:22:33
64
00:23:38
00:22:51
5 308
73 186 Górski Mariusz Tychy 1982 M30 68
00:21:38
00:21:32
63
00:21:20
00:21:16


79
00:21:49
00:21:46
100
00:23:11
00:23:07


4 310
74 220 Piszczek Krzysztof Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 88
00:23:11
00:22:08
117
00:24:04
00:23:00
61
00:24:16
00:23:08
109
00:23:35
00:22:47


54
00:22:22
00:22:18
5 312
75 230 Moćkowski Adam Chełmek 1976 M40



66
00:24:22
00:23:12
114
00:23:38
00:22:49
95
00:23:45
00:22:57
41
00:21:54
00:21:51
4 316
76 102 Sitarz Grzegorz Ostrów Wielkopolski Leroy Merlin Katowice 1986 M30 84
00:22:09
00:22:05
94
00:22:32
00:22:26
81
00:23:52
00:23:45
73
00:21:38
00:21:34
79
00:22:37
00:22:33


5 317
77 303 Kurczyna Przemysław Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M30 82
00:23:05
00:22:02
92
00:23:26
00:22:24
56
00:24:11
00:23:04




88
00:24:33
00:23:43
4 318
78 249 Żychoń Krzysztof Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 87
00:23:11
00:22:07
101
00:23:44
00:22:40
64
00:24:21
00:23:12
99
00:23:23
00:22:33


70
00:23:06
00:23:01
5 320
79 194 Stanaszek Wojciech Mikołów 1989 M20 92
00:23:26
00:22:21
82
00:22:12
00:22:05


94
00:22:31
00:22:22
85
00:22:53
00:22:43
62
00:22:52
00:22:47
5 321
80 1032 Lech Paweł Zabrze 1983 M30 135
00:25:57
00:23:52
115
00:24:05
00:22:56
65
00:24:20
00:23:12
71
00:22:17
00:21:30
73
00:22:29
00:22:23
205
00:36:49
00:34:16
6 324
81 49 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA Bieg z Chrystusem 1982 M30 107
00:23:08
00:23:03
110
00:23:02
00:22:52
72
00:23:31
00:23:25
78
00:21:52
00:21:46
69
00:22:11
00:22:06


5 326
82 219 Leczkowski Sylwester Katowice Solo 1979 M30 105
00:23:05
00:23:01
112
00:23:00
00:22:54
52
00:22:59
00:22:54
105
00:22:39
00:22:38


68
00:23:04
00:22:59
5 330
83 1045 Szymczak Arkadiusz Siemianowice Śląskie Never Too Late 1992 M20 228
00:30:22
00:30:16




50
00:20:16
00:20:14
23
00:19:24
00:19:22
30
00:19:36
00:19:34
4 331
84 209 figiel henryk katowice 1965 M50 100
00:23:50
00:22:47
93
00:23:27
00:22:25
63
00:24:18
00:23:10
106
00:23:29
00:22:43
108
00:24:14
00:23:27
82
00:24:19
00:23:33
6 338
85 269 Smoczyński Maciej Mikołów Saint-Gobain Squad 1984 M30 28
00:18:54
00:18:54
239
00:31:14
00:29:08


41
00:19:43
00:19:42
34
00:20:03
00:20:00


4 342
86 1104 Styrna Bogusław Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 89
00:23:15
00:22:12
87
00:22:27
00:22:19


104
00:22:40
00:22:35
99
00:23:13
00:23:07
71
00:23:08
00:23:02
5 346
87 158 Kęsicki Robert Katowice Night Runners 1982 M30 79
00:22:02
00:21:58
68
00:21:35
00:21:32
95
00:25:41
00:24:22
116
00:23:51
00:22:54
105
00:23:34
00:23:25


5 347
88 1119 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO Trail Runners Jaworzno 1974 M40



76
00:23:43
00:23:35
110
00:23:36
00:22:47
93
00:23:43
00:22:54
73
00:23:57
00:23:09
4 352
89 1105 Stodolski Mateusz Chełm Śląski SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 106
00:24:07
00:23:01
108
00:23:55
00:22:50


84
00:22:53
00:22:02
59
00:22:27
00:21:37


4 357
90 403 Urbański Dawid Chorzów CSC Adventure Academy 1998 M16

57
00:20:52
00:20:48
136
00:26:25
00:26:20
62
00:21:18
00:21:15
103
00:23:25
00:23:22


4 358
91 109 Bujok Tomasz SOSNOWIEC Drużyna Piersi i Cienia 1986 M30 91
00:23:20
00:22:15
81
00:22:08
00:22:03
87
00:24:04
00:23:58
103
00:22:40
00:22:35
106
00:23:33
00:23:26


5 362
92 113 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40 97
00:25:47
00:22:40
107
00:25:01
00:22:49
69
00:26:24
00:23:22


90
00:25:31
00:22:52
155
00:27:26
00:26:35
5 363
93 163 Kościółkiewicz Piotr Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1982 M30 101
00:23:56
00:22:48
86
00:23:18
00:22:16


107
00:23:31
00:22:44


78
00:24:10
00:23:23
4 372
94 126 Cebula Mariusz Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 102
00:23:00
00:22:56
98
00:22:45
00:22:38
75
00:23:38
00:23:33
144
00:23:52
00:23:50
128
00:24:21
00:24:16
98
00:24:00
00:23:55
6 373
95 1053 Wilk Tomasz Mikołów MomNaToCałeŻycie 1978 M30 117
00:24:32
00:23:27
90
00:22:36
00:22:23


100
00:22:42
00:22:34
67
00:22:13
00:22:05


4 374
96 285 Bujak Marek Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1977 M40 69
00:21:39
00:21:34
77
00:22:01
00:21:53


130
00:24:56
00:23:20
104
00:24:19
00:23:24


4 380
97 1003 Marek Franciszek Katowice Energoprojekt-Katowice 1982 M30 112
00:24:17
00:23:12
125
00:24:23
00:23:19
94
00:24:28
00:24:22
117
00:23:00
00:22:55
113
00:23:49
00:23:41
66
00:23:03
00:22:58
6 385
98 1084 Koenig Krzysztof Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1983 M30 108
00:23:07
00:23:03
89
00:22:27
00:22:22
77
00:23:40
00:23:35
118
00:23:08
00:23:00
115
00:25:20
00:23:48


5 389
99 1078 Skomorowski Paweł Katowice 1980 M30 99
00:23:53
00:22:46


85
00:25:02
00:23:53
122
00:23:58
00:23:07
122
00:25:01
00:24:08
84
00:24:24
00:23:35
5 390
100 48 Więczkowski Piotr Katowice Parkrun Katowice / W Pogoni za Duchem 1978 M30 78
00:23:03
00:21:58
69
00:21:41
00:21:34


165
00:26:06
00:24:25


79
00:25:04
00:23:26
4 391
101 167 Panek Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 115
00:23:28
00:23:22
99
00:22:43
00:22:39
86
00:24:04
00:23:57
108
00:22:49
00:22:45


99
00:25:41
00:23:59
5 392
102 82 Tomczyk Krzysztof Łaziska Górne Krav Maga Sagot 1983 M30 120
00:23:40
00:23:36
102
00:23:44
00:22:41
96
00:25:36
00:24:27
119
00:23:50
00:23:03
121
00:24:55
00:24:07
76
00:24:00
00:23:11
6 393
103 1110 Wilk Rafał Częstochowa Brembo 1978 M30 110
00:23:10
00:23:05
113
00:24:02
00:22:55
78
00:23:40
00:23:35
96
00:22:34
00:22:29




4 397
104 1037 Dzwinczyk Zbigniew Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 109
00:24:10
00:23:05
104
00:23:46
00:22:44
84
00:24:57
00:23:49
121
00:23:54
00:23:05
102
00:23:58
00:23:10


5 399
105 250 Jandzioł Marcin Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 152
00:25:55
00:24:48
132
00:24:46
00:23:39
99
00:25:43
00:24:35
102
00:22:40
00:22:35
74
00:22:33
00:22:26


5 407
106 1130 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 133
00:24:58
00:23:51
123
00:24:15
00:23:13
97
00:25:41
00:24:33
125
00:23:59
00:23:13
107
00:24:16
00:23:26
80
00:24:15
00:23:26
6 407
107 1111 Stacchetti Luca Siewierz BREMBO 1975 M40 71
00:22:43
00:21:39


80
00:23:46
00:23:40
112
00:23:41
00:22:49
148
00:25:50
00:24:56


4 411
108 290 Danielczuk Dominik LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 114
00:24:23
00:23:17
106
00:23:50
00:22:48
108
00:26:05
00:24:56
115
00:23:38
00:22:52
118
00:24:45
00:23:55
86
00:26:15
00:23:42
6 414
109 210 Szczygieł Damian Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1986 M30 98
00:23:47
00:22:41
127
00:24:22
00:23:21
92
00:25:26
00:24:16
123
00:23:56
00:23:09
111
00:24:35
00:23:41


5 424
110 1077 Frankiewicz Mariusz Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 M30 95
00:23:34
00:22:28


106
00:26:02
00:24:49
138
00:24:29
00:23:41


90
00:24:35
00:23:44
4 429
111 1050 Kaczmarek Lukasz Katowice 1976 M40 147
00:25:48
00:24:39
128
00:24:32
00:23:28
102
00:25:47
00:24:36
120
00:23:52
00:23:05
96
00:23:46
00:22:57
116
00:25:26
00:24:39
6 434
112 45 Gałązka Adrian Świętochłowice 1984 M30 129
00:24:53
00:23:46
120
00:24:08
00:23:05
112
00:26:16
00:25:05
113
00:23:37
00:22:49
133
00:25:12
00:24:23
96
00:24:42
00:23:51
6 441
113 1144 Laska Rafał Katowice Giszowiec biega razem 1975 M40 111
00:24:13
00:23:06
138
00:24:52
00:23:47
93
00:26:24
00:24:21
151
00:25:39
00:24:08
207
00:30:18
00:27:44
103
00:25:48
00:24:12
6 445
114 1066 Stępień Grzegorz Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1977 M40 141
00:25:27
00:24:17
148
00:25:11
00:24:05
100
00:25:47
00:24:35
160
00:25:14
00:24:23
129
00:25:12
00:24:19
81
00:24:20
00:23:31
6 451
115 106 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30

161
00:24:33
00:24:33
105
00:25:57
00:24:47
135
00:25:14
00:23:34
123
00:24:57
00:24:09
91
00:24:37
00:23:45
5 454
116 130 PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF Jaworzno KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1981 M30 81
00:22:05
00:22:01




141
00:24:31
00:23:45
140
00:25:32
00:24:44
94
00:24:41
00:23:49
4 456
117 401 Gajowski Marek Katowice 1986 M30

118
00:23:13
00:23:02
83
00:23:51
00:23:49
111
00:22:52
00:22:48
145
00:24:58
00:24:52


4 457
118 359 Chmielnicki Patryk Mikołów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1993 M20

144
00:25:02
00:24:00
166
00:27:55
00:27:51


81
00:22:39
00:22:36
72
00:23:08
00:23:06
4 463
119 96 Żero Sebastian Będzin 1981 M30

121
00:24:08
00:23:07
110
00:26:09
00:25:02
131
00:24:10
00:23:24
155
00:26:12
00:25:22
109
00:25:17
00:24:29
5 471
120 1129 Gniza Marcin Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 132
00:24:54
00:23:50
114
00:23:56
00:22:55
204
00:35:01
00:31:51
129
00:24:07
00:23:20
98
00:23:51
00:23:03
134
00:25:55
00:25:09
6 473
121 1062 Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów 1978 M30 130
00:25:49
00:23:47
135
00:25:47
00:23:44


95
00:23:57
00:22:26
119
00:25:33
00:24:00


4 479
122 475 Urbanek Piotr Lędziny 1985 M30



133
00:28:17
00:26:10
168
00:26:06
00:24:32
120
00:24:54
00:24:04
59
00:23:30
00:22:40
4 480
123 38 Nowak Dawid Czerwionka-Leszczyny Pioruny 1987 M30 137
00:27:09
00:24:02
105
00:24:53
00:22:46


127
00:24:50
00:23:16
112
00:25:16
00:23:41


4 481
124 484 Kania Grzegorz Katowice 1972 M40



128
00:28:05
00:25:53
154
00:25:54
00:24:12
114
00:24:41
00:23:47
85
00:24:29
00:23:38
4 481
125 27 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 153
00:25:55
00:24:48
133
00:24:46
00:23:39
98
00:25:43
00:24:34
101
00:22:39
00:22:34




4 485
126 1103 Haładus Marcin Miłość Brembo 1981 M30 118
00:24:33
00:23:28
136
00:24:50
00:23:46
123
00:26:47
00:25:39
142
00:24:38
00:23:46
157
00:26:20
00:25:27
111
00:25:20
00:24:30
6 488
127 375 Rim Marcin Łaziska Górne BBL Mikołów 1985 M30

137
00:24:53
00:23:47
107
00:26:05
00:24:54
157
00:25:08
00:24:17
134
00:25:14
00:24:25
112
00:25:23
00:24:33
5 490
128 164 Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1979 M30 142
00:25:26
00:24:20


116
00:27:28
00:25:25
147
00:24:48
00:23:57
139
00:25:33
00:24:41
93
00:24:38
00:23:47
5 490
129 273 Przyłudzki Janusz Mikołów 1952 M60 128
00:24:51
00:23:46
140
00:24:54
00:23:50


137
00:23:50
00:23:40
147
00:24:58
00:24:53
89
00:23:50
00:23:43
5 494
130 211 Mencel Adrian Katowice 1996 M20 85
00:23:09
00:22:06


173
00:30:17
00:28:12
232
00:29:02
00:27:13
165
00:26:37
00:25:46
75
00:23:58
00:23:11
5 498
131 100 Hawełka Edward Kończyce Małe runSZ-Team 1971 M40 172
00:27:44
00:25:39
162
00:25:40
00:24:34
109
00:26:06
00:24:57
140
00:24:33
00:23:44
143
00:25:38
00:24:49
107
00:25:07
00:24:18
6 499
132 405 Magiera Adam Imielin Chwalisz czy nie chwalisz - lotej z nami 1982 M30

168
00:26:54
00:24:50
130
00:27:08
00:25:54
128
00:24:12
00:23:17


77
00:23:22
00:23:16
4 503
133 247 Kucharczyk Robert Chorzów Silesia Runners Club 1979 M30 134
00:25:56
00:23:52


114
00:27:22
00:25:15
132
00:24:58
00:23:27
126
00:25:46
00:24:14


4 506
134 94 Bożek Arkadiusz Zawiercie 2000 M16 123
00:24:44
00:23:39




149
00:24:55
00:24:06
151
00:25:59
00:25:11
83
00:24:22
00:23:34
4 506
135 46 Gałązka Marek Świętochłowice 1961 M50 140
00:26:18
00:24:15
142
00:26:02
00:23:59
120
00:27:34
00:25:31
164
00:25:56
00:24:25
142
00:26:23
00:24:49
104
00:25:53
00:24:16
6 506
136 171 Galecka Michał Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 161
00:28:24
00:25:15
179
00:27:28
00:25:14


221
00:29:27
00:26:41
117
00:24:56
00:23:53
52
00:23:04
00:22:14
5 509
137 1133 Wieczorek Krzysztof Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M40 145
00:26:43
00:24:38
151
00:26:15
00:24:11
121
00:27:37
00:25:31
163
00:25:58
00:24:25
156
00:26:55
00:25:22
101
00:25:42
00:24:03
6 518
138 485 Głos Marek Oświęcim Drim Robotics 1985 M30



139
00:28:39
00:26:32
174
00:26:15
00:24:43
132
00:25:12
00:24:23
74
00:23:58
00:23:10
4 519
139 1019 Bąk Tadeusz bieruń samotny biegacz 1955 M60 125
00:24:46
00:23:41
139
00:24:53
00:23:49
113
00:26:16
00:25:07
155
00:25:00
00:24:12




4 532
140 266 WIESIOŁEK Paweł Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 121
00:24:40
00:23:36
163
00:25:37
00:24:34
137
00:28:38
00:26:28
182
00:25:54
00:25:04
204
00:29:14
00:27:30
122
00:25:37
00:24:48
6 543
141 154 Zober Marek Ruda Śląska Chop Że Zelaza TRI TEAM 1985 M30 122
00:24:42
00:23:38


132
00:27:15
00:26:03
206
00:26:48
00:25:59
164
00:27:18
00:25:45
130
00:25:52
00:25:00
5 548
142 411 Kołodziej Jacek Gliwice Companeros Asfalt Team 1973 M40

172
00:27:04
00:25:01
146
00:28:09
00:26:51


125
00:25:03
00:24:14
108
00:25:12
00:24:23
4 551
143 232 Stuła Filip KAtowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1993 M20

129
00:23:42
00:23:35


185
00:25:19
00:25:12
136
00:24:42
00:24:36
106
00:24:26
00:24:18
4 556
144 208 Boroń Tomasz Czeladź TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź 1973 M40 168
00:25:36
00:25:30
196
00:27:15
00:26:09
157
00:27:21
00:27:14
166
00:24:33
00:24:26
150
00:25:10
00:25:02
97
00:24:46
00:23:54
6 570
145 207 Majda Tomasz Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 3 Stawy 1986 M30 169
00:25:43
00:25:34
203
00:26:50
00:26:40
185
00:29:21
00:29:15
225
00:27:10
00:27:01
149
00:25:10
00:25:00
69
00:23:09
00:23:01
6 572
146 173 Bugaj Grzegorz Mysłowice 1974 M40 156
00:27:01
00:24:57
170
00:27:00
00:24:57
172
00:30:17
00:28:08


152
00:26:45
00:25:14
95
00:24:38
00:23:49
5 573
147 85 Kołajewicz Patryk Zabrze 1992 M20 131
00:24:52
00:23:47


131
00:28:05
00:25:58
189
00:26:57
00:25:17


124
00:26:30
00:24:50
4 575
148 1026 Kandora Piotr Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1972 M40 154
00:27:51
00:24:48
143
00:25:04
00:24:00
145
00:28:57
00:26:48
136
00:24:26
00:23:36




4 578
149 416 Kowal Leszek Zabrze 1966 M50

158
00:26:31
00:24:28
117
00:27:29
00:25:25
173
00:26:12
00:24:42
159
00:27:10
00:25:36
144
00:27:13
00:25:39
5 578
150 1008 Bryś Krzysztof Katowice 1986 M30 149
00:25:51
00:24:44
175
00:26:07
00:25:02
119
00:26:39
00:25:28
181
00:25:48
00:25:00
170
00:26:44
00:25:55
147
00:26:38
00:25:49
6 585
151 277 Iwaszkiewicz Dominik Katowice 1995 M20 166
00:26:32
00:25:28
159
00:25:30
00:24:29
150
00:29:06
00:27:00
134
00:23:43
00:23:34
144
00:24:55
00:24:50


5 587
152 72 kwaśniewski kamil jaworzno jaworzno runners 1979 M30

157
00:25:28
00:24:23


156
00:25:05
00:24:16
161
00:26:34
00:25:41
114
00:25:27
00:24:34
4 588
153 26 Trzcionka Mirosław Katowice TRA team 1986 M30 151
00:26:53
00:24:47
160
00:26:42
00:24:33
122
00:27:43
00:25:38
159
00:25:58
00:24:20


157
00:27:34
00:26:40
5 589
154 1024 Ćwikliński Jakub Sosnowiec 1977 M40 163
00:27:25
00:25:21
155
00:25:28
00:24:22
144
00:27:59
00:26:45
194
00:26:18
00:25:26
201
00:28:57
00:27:18
131
00:25:54
00:25:02
6 593
155 1004 Konarski Michał Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś, Tarnogórski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 1982 M30

183
00:27:37
00:25:30
143
00:27:55
00:26:43


153
00:26:09
00:25:16
117
00:25:34
00:24:42
4 596
156 6 Dziubdziela Marcin Katowice 1981 M30

166
00:26:47
00:24:43
125
00:27:50
00:25:46
178
00:26:24
00:24:53
175
00:26:59
00:26:05
135
00:26:48
00:25:11
5 601
157 1117 Krawczyk Kamil Tychy 1989 M20

164
00:25:43
00:24:36
158
00:29:30
00:27:23
158
00:25:53
00:24:18
166
00:27:25
00:25:48
132
00:26:44
00:25:05
5 612
158 124 Piwowar Jarosław Sosnowiec Parkrun Katowice 1985 M30

141
00:24:00
00:23:53
115
00:26:33
00:25:24
198
00:26:32
00:25:39


159
00:27:38
00:26:47
4 613
159 159 Balcarek Michał Tychy Grupa DBK Kraków 1984 M30 139
00:26:17
00:24:10
145
00:26:11
00:24:02
129
00:28:04
00:25:53
205
00:28:38
00:25:54
213
00:30:45
00:28:05


5 618
160 236 Bereszko Waldemar Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60

215
00:32:05
00:27:21
159
00:29:33
00:27:23
183
00:26:03
00:25:09
154
00:26:11
00:25:21
125
00:25:44
00:24:51
5 621
161 1083 Zorychta Patryk Bytom 1988 M20 164
00:27:26
00:25:22


160
00:29:40
00:27:33
197
00:27:14
00:25:34


110
00:26:10
00:24:30
4 631
162 1097 Mierzejewski Marek Kędzierzyn-Koźle KS Koziołek 1960 M50 170
00:26:40
00:25:37
182
00:26:31
00:25:28
138
00:28:34
00:26:30
201
00:26:36
00:25:43


141
00:27:03
00:25:27
5 631
163 138 Piatek Jacek Knurów GRUPA DBK Katowice 1976 M40



167
00:31:00
00:27:53
195
00:27:11
00:25:27
138
00:26:13
00:24:41
136
00:26:03
00:25:13
4 636
164 199 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 M40 136
00:27:02
00:24:00
194
00:29:06
00:26:02


148
00:24:54
00:24:05


162
00:28:29
00:26:51
4 640
165 308 Łaba Mirosław Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M30 177
00:28:53
00:25:48
149
00:25:12
00:24:06


193
00:26:16
00:25:25
186
00:28:14
00:26:35
128
00:26:33
00:24:54
5 640
166 465 Łukajczyk Kamil Jaworzno Kprm Infrastruktura. 1992 M20



156
00:29:21
00:27:13
170
00:26:11
00:24:34
127
00:25:08
00:24:14
188
00:32:12
00:29:35
4 641
167 1098 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 175
00:27:54
00:25:46
181
00:27:22
00:25:17
118
00:27:32
00:25:26
196
00:27:06
00:25:28
169
00:26:43
00:25:51


5 643
168 33 Macharzyński Piotr Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB Fartlek 1975 M40 116
00:23:27
00:23:24
177
00:26:16
00:25:09


186
00:26:49
00:25:12
167
00:26:39
00:25:49


4 646
169 384 Sikora Arkadiusz Chorzów 1976 M40

152
00:25:15
00:24:12


171
00:25:26
00:24:36
210
00:28:38
00:27:47
113
00:25:23
00:24:34
4 646
170 83 Hajnrich Maciej Katowice 1981 M30 160
00:27:17
00:25:14
169
00:27:01
00:24:56
152
00:29:07
00:27:03
184
00:26:43
00:25:10
171
00:27:30
00:25:57
166
00:29:40
00:27:08
6 647
171 69 Bojarski Krzysztof Tychy STS Biegaton Mikołów 1962 M50 178
00:26:51
00:25:48
197
00:27:18
00:26:09
163
00:29:44
00:27:41
176
00:25:40
00:24:49
179
00:27:08
00:26:20
139
00:26:13
00:25:22
6 656
172 1134 Żeliński Marek Chorzów 1968 M40 224
00:33:07
00:29:57
205
00:30:04
00:26:54
149
00:29:11
00:27:00
224
00:28:36
00:26:57
177
00:27:46
00:26:11
127
00:26:32
00:24:54
6 658
173 1016 Rubiniec Marian Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 113
00:24:21
00:23:13
130
00:24:42
00:23:36
208
00:35:14
00:32:01
216
00:28:57
00:26:19




4 667
174 330 Grzybowski Marek Chorzów 1990 M20 204
00:30:53
00:27:45
156
00:26:30
00:24:23


162
00:25:11
00:24:24
146
00:25:44
00:24:52


4 668
175 165 BIESZCZAD DAWID Świętochłowice Sekcja Morsowania i Lodowego Pływania TERMOKLINA 2000 M16

146
00:25:09
00:24:04


204
00:26:47
00:25:53
187
00:27:32
00:26:37
133
00:25:56
00:25:06
4 670
176 1132 Chwila Bartosz GASZOWICE PRIVATE 2000 M16 190
00:28:41
00:26:34
204
00:28:50
00:26:42
141
00:28:43
00:26:39
235
00:28:50
00:27:19
203
00:29:00
00:27:27
140
00:27:04
00:25:22
6 674
177 1069 Białecki Aleksander Mysłowice 1975 M40 211
00:31:56
00:28:42
209
00:29:17
00:27:01
181
00:32:11
00:28:59


168
00:26:45
00:25:51
129
00:25:49
00:24:57
5 687
178 1158 Strumien Jacek Katowice 1962 M50 167
00:26:37
00:25:30
180
00:26:17
00:25:14
135
00:27:26
00:26:16
207
00:26:55
00:26:00




4 689
179 443 Dziubdziela Jarosław Katowice Galen team 1957 M60

189
00:27:54
00:25:50
155
00:29:14
00:27:09


185
00:27:26
00:26:30
164
00:28:38
00:27:00
4 693
180 1137 Czajka Edward Tarnowskie Góry Night Runners 1969 M40



162
00:30:46
00:27:41
215
00:28:03
00:26:17
180
00:27:56
00:26:20
137
00:26:56
00:25:18
4 694
181 143 Płonka Mikołaj Sosnowiec 1992 M20 126
00:24:49
00:23:42




230
00:29:47
00:27:11
188
00:28:28
00:26:48
151
00:28:49
00:26:18
4 695
182 418 Okraska Grzegorz Będzin Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza 1989 M20

192
00:29:03
00:25:55


188
00:26:52
00:25:16
172
00:27:32
00:25:57
146
00:27:30
00:25:46
4 698
183 489 Wątroba Tomasz Jaworzno At The Speed Of Life 1992 M20



168
00:30:05
00:27:56
175
00:26:23
00:24:46
173
00:26:52
00:25:58
187
00:32:11
00:29:35
4 703
184 434 Koszela Piotr Katowice 1978 M30

206
00:30:00
00:26:54
174
00:31:21
00:28:14


160
00:27:09
00:25:36
165
00:28:51
00:27:06
4 705
185 1002 Klejszta Grzegorz Mysłowice #Czeladzbiega 1974 M40 201
00:29:31
00:27:25




226
00:28:41
00:27:06
163
00:27:20
00:25:42
119
00:26:24
00:24:42
4 709
186 1039 Bogusz Damian Zabrze 1985 M30 176
00:28:53
00:25:47




192
00:26:16
00:25:25
193
00:28:44
00:27:03
148
00:27:34
00:25:55
4 709
187 1162 Kuczek Krzysztof Mikołów MomNaToCałeŻycie 1969 M40 174
00:26:45
00:25:41
165
00:25:45
00:24:42


211
00:27:07
00:26:10
195
00:28:01
00:27:09
184
00:29:03
00:29:03
5 718
188 264 Czerniewski Grzegorz Sosnowiec Wake Zone Stawiki 1974 M40 183
00:29:17
00:26:11
184
00:26:42
00:25:35
151
00:28:14
00:27:02
200
00:26:33
00:25:42




4 718
189 98 Obuchowski Robert Dąbrowa Górnicza Leader Fox MTB Team 1972 M40 127
00:25:47
00:23:43
153
00:25:20
00:24:17


219
00:28:09
00:26:35
222
00:30:16
00:28:38


4 721
190 79 Adamczewski Dariusz Chorzów 1988 M20 150
00:25:53
00:24:45
220
00:31:10
00:28:00
126
00:27:02
00:25:49


233
00:31:59
00:30:15


4 729
191 1099 Wojdyło Dominik Dąbrowa Górnicza Brembo 1978 M30

195
00:28:09
00:26:03
154
00:29:14
00:27:09
203
00:27:25
00:25:48
190
00:28:29
00:26:55


4 742
192 1087 Sitko Sylwester Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1972 M40 199
00:29:17
00:27:11
201
00:28:31
00:26:24
164
00:29:56
00:27:46


206
00:29:20
00:27:41
178
00:30:17
00:28:39
5 742
193 63 Koziarz Artur Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1983 M30 185
00:27:21
00:26:15
186
00:26:45
00:25:39


208
00:26:53
00:26:01
194
00:27:57
00:27:05
183
00:31:36
00:28:59
5 748
194 174 Popielewicz Marek Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 193
00:29:41
00:26:39
212
00:30:15
00:27:08
177
00:31:28
00:28:24
240
00:30:12
00:27:37
205
00:30:06
00:27:34
173
00:30:25
00:27:53
6 748
195 1014 Wirkus Łukasz Zabrze ProfiAutoTeam 1980 M30 197
00:29:10
00:27:05
211
00:29:10
00:27:02
187
00:31:29
00:29:23
245
00:29:47
00:28:09


158
00:27:35
00:26:41
5 753
196 1074 Nieczypor Roland Katowice Laid-back 1956 M60 191
00:28:37
00:26:34
185
00:27:42
00:25:38


218
00:28:00
00:26:27


171
00:29:27
00:27:44
4 765
197 70 Kotas Arek Katowice 1975 M40 159
00:26:13
00:25:07
193
00:28:08
00:25:59




228
00:32:14
00:29:36
186
00:30:57
00:29:13
4 766
198 227 Pytel Marek Katowice 1975 M40 184
00:28:18
00:26:14
208
00:29:10
00:27:00
165
00:30:00
00:27:48
222
00:29:22
00:26:46
209
00:30:21
00:27:46


5 766
199 1142 Baranowicz Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 1969 M40 207
00:31:25
00:28:21
218
00:29:57
00:27:50
186
00:31:30
00:29:22
229
00:28:43
00:27:11


156
00:27:26
00:26:35
5 767
200 240 Zaremba Wojciech JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20 202
00:30:47
00:27:39
214
00:30:21
00:27:17
184
00:32:21
00:29:15
237
00:30:08
00:27:25
245
00:34:14
00:31:32
168
00:29:10
00:27:28
6 768
201 1170 Rybak Remigiusz Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30

216
00:30:35
00:27:26
142
00:29:45
00:26:41
239
00:30:14
00:27:35
176
00:28:44
00:26:11


4 773
202 480 Jarosz Wojciech Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30



178
00:31:48
00:28:38
209
00:28:49
00:26:03
220
00:31:09
00:28:28
170
00:29:11
00:27:29
4 777
203 29 Nowak Łukasz Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M30 215
00:31:12
00:29:03
213
00:29:22
00:27:17


227
00:28:50
00:27:08
200
00:28:58
00:27:17
150
00:28:03
00:26:17
5 778
204 157 Miliczek Marek Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 206
00:31:17
00:28:08




233
00:29:59
00:27:14
196
00:29:50
00:27:10
149
00:27:45
00:26:02
4 784
205 302 Augustyn Grzegorz Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1978 M30 251
00:40:44
00:37:27
198
00:27:17
00:26:11




182
00:28:00
00:26:25
153
00:28:06
00:26:20
4 784
206 1035 BADURA Ryszard Katowice - 1959 M50 192
00:28:44
00:26:39


176
00:30:32
00:28:20


227
00:31:14
00:29:32
189
00:31:34
00:29:42
4 784
207 196 Herman Robert Sosnowiec 1988 M20

245
00:32:40
00:29:30
171
00:29:19
00:28:06
228
00:28:49
00:27:09


145
00:27:22
00:25:45
4 789
208 413 Hanf Krzysztof Bieruń 1986 M30

174
00:26:18
00:25:02


236
00:29:04
00:27:23
226
00:30:53
00:29:17
160
00:28:27
00:26:48
4 796
209 257 Wojtyczka Tomasz Jaworzno 1984 M30 205
00:30:16
00:28:06
227
00:31:38
00:28:31
188
00:31:37
00:29:28
255
00:30:44
00:29:03


180
00:31:21
00:28:47
5 800
210 1060 Mazurek Grzegorz Ustroń 1977 M40



195
00:32:25
00:30:14
238
00:29:03
00:27:25
197
00:28:46
00:27:10
172
00:29:37
00:27:52
4 802
211 42 Siejda Daniel Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 187
00:28:34
00:26:26


179
00:31:48
00:28:39
253
00:31:27
00:28:46
192
00:29:35
00:26:58


4 811
212 1113 Bąk Grzegorz Jaworzno 1988 M20 210
00:30:39
00:28:33
225
00:30:41
00:28:27
202
00:34:38
00:31:26
250
00:30:13
00:28:33


179
00:29:33
00:28:41
5 816
213 47 Radziejewski Zenon Jaworzno 1971 M40 220
00:32:36
00:29:29
221
00:31:12
00:28:06
182
00:32:04
00:28:59
267
00:33:03
00:30:26


195
00:32:27
00:30:44
5 818
214 324 KISIECKI DAMIAN KATOWICE NOVA TRADING - STALE BIEGAM 1982 M30 222
00:31:41
00:29:37
235
00:32:04
00:28:58


241
00:30:26
00:27:38
216
00:29:53
00:28:14
152
00:27:55
00:26:19
5 825
215 355 Szala Janusz Łaziska Górne 1952 M60

230
00:31:53
00:28:44
190
00:32:40
00:29:31
242
00:30:35
00:27:52


167
00:29:47
00:27:13
4 829
216 1124 Garnek Andrzej Dąbrowa Górnicza Brembo 1980 M30

219
00:30:03
00:27:57
194
00:32:17
00:30:12
261
00:31:15
00:29:35


169
00:29:06
00:27:28
4 843
217 268 Waś Tomasz Świętochłowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20 209
00:31:41
00:28:32
240
00:32:23
00:29:09
192
00:33:00
00:29:51
231
00:29:57
00:27:12
215
00:30:53
00:28:12


5 847
218 112 PAWEŁEK Krzysztof Świętochłowice 1972 M40

226
00:31:36
00:28:28
193
00:33:09
00:30:06


250
00:34:20
00:31:45
181
00:31:31
00:28:59
4 850
219 32 Szulc Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie Innoteam 1979 M30 196
00:30:10
00:27:04
238
00:32:17
00:29:03


243
00:30:34
00:27:54


176
00:30:18
00:28:30
4 853
220 86 Siarka Jarek Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 181
00:28:06
00:25:57
191
00:28:02
00:25:53


247
00:30:01
00:28:18
235
00:32:53
00:30:17


4 854
221 197 Paszek Piotr Katowice 1966 M50 212
00:31:55
00:28:45


183
00:31:15
00:29:07
249
00:30:13
00:28:31
217
00:30:45
00:28:14


4 861
222 1096 Żyrek Daniel Tychy GRUPA DBK Katowice 1985 M30

246
00:33:02
00:29:48
200
00:33:51
00:30:41
257
00:29:07
00:29:07
242
00:34:13
00:31:29
174
00:30:33
00:27:54
5 862
223 1177 Frosztega Artur Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40

236
00:30:07
00:29:00
210
00:33:18
00:32:05
258
00:30:56
00:29:24
234
00:31:52
00:30:17
191
00:31:34
00:29:55
5 871
224 161 Pilarski Radek Katowice - 1976 M40 219
00:32:31
00:29:28
242
00:32:17
00:29:12
213
00:35:33
00:32:23
270
00:32:28
00:30:53


197
00:33:17
00:31:30
5 871
225 1146 Gorol Marek Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 226
00:33:09
00:30:06
254
00:34:12
00:31:04
222
00:37:56
00:34:45
289
00:38:33
00:35:50
239
00:32:31
00:30:47
194
00:32:25
00:30:38
6 881
226 1176 Sobczak Jacek Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1978 M30

229
00:30:47
00:28:41
197
00:33:40
00:30:33
260
00:31:16
00:29:32


198
00:34:13
00:31:40
4 884
227 1059 Tatuś Sebastian Chorzów 1972 M40 221
00:32:39
00:29:36
232
00:31:59
00:28:53
201
00:34:25
00:31:19
262
00:31:13
00:29:41
232
00:31:42
00:30:07


5 886
228 67 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 234
00:34:43
00:31:24


214
00:35:54
00:32:44
282
00:35:18
00:32:42
244
00:34:08
00:31:32
199
00:35:05
00:32:23
5 891
229 260 Szymański Kamil Chorzów 1989 M20 208
00:31:38
00:28:31
237
00:32:16
00:29:01


265
00:32:32
00:29:51


182
00:30:49
00:28:59
4 892
230 309 Białoń Maciej Rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 M30 243
00:35:58
00:32:46
248
00:33:17
00:30:09
205
00:35:03
00:31:56




219
00:48:06
00:46:21
4 915
231 300 SIMKA ŁUKASZ Chorzów Promilki 1979 M30



226
00:42:07
00:40:56
259
00:32:17
00:29:30
219
00:29:54
00:28:21
213
00:40:06
00:38:27
4 917
232 108 Kawulak Kazimierz Jaworzno Kb mckia Jaworzno 1963 M50 239
00:35:13
00:32:08
258
00:34:27
00:31:24
218
00:37:02
00:33:52
278
00:34:47
00:32:11
257
00:36:13
00:33:37
209
00:37:58
00:36:18
6 923
233 1090 Nawias Albin Katowice 1961 M50 225
00:33:03
00:30:00
228
00:31:47
00:28:40


244
00:30:38
00:28:02
231
00:32:35
00:30:04


4 928
234 1027 Wołujewicz Paweł Mysłowice 1988 M20



221
00:37:35
00:34:28
280
00:35:16
00:32:31
251
00:34:27
00:31:52
177
00:30:22
00:28:36
4 929
235 187 Józef Edward Katowice RUNDOMATO 1954 M60 237
00:34:54
00:31:50
264
00:35:09
00:32:00
224
00:39:20
00:36:09




210
00:38:57
00:36:23
4 935
236 301 Kurek Edward KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 247
00:37:55
00:35:46


217
00:36:57
00:33:50


264
00:37:19
00:35:41
211
00:38:38
00:36:48
4 939
237 1072 Możdżeń Adam Katowice x 1978 M30 241
00:35:37
00:32:32
251
00:33:43
00:30:38


283
00:35:34
00:32:54
268
00:42:29
00:39:43
185
00:31:38
00:29:03
5 945
238 1079 Siewniak Marcin Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 M40

250
00:33:48
00:30:35


256
00:29:07
00:29:07
243
00:34:13
00:31:29
196
00:33:38
00:30:59
4 945
239 274 jaworski janusz tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 248
00:39:50
00:36:38


225
00:40:23
00:37:16
294
00:40:57
00:38:14
266
00:40:56
00:38:22
208
00:37:28
00:34:53
5 947
240 1081 Landau Jakub Katowice Niewymiękacze / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30 232
00:33:47
00:30:39
243
00:31:21
00:29:15


279
00:33:55
00:32:16


202
00:35:24
00:33:33
4 956
241 1154 Nowak Krzysztof Sosnowiec 8 piętro 1962 M50 230
00:33:31
00:30:22
223
00:31:27
00:28:17


266
00:32:56
00:30:07
241
00:34:03
00:31:24


4 960
242 1042 Madej Marcin Czeladź 1980 M30 229
00:33:34
00:30:21
255
00:34:13
00:31:05


271
00:34:01
00:31:17


206
00:37:13
00:34:37
4 961
243 225 Bereska Dawid Naklo sl Leroy Merlin Katowice 1984 M30 235
00:31:30
00:31:24
256
00:31:17
00:31:11
209
00:32:10
00:32:04
269
00:30:46
00:30:43
261
00:34:13
00:34:07


5 961
244 248 Lossa Wojciech Tychy 1982 M30 236
00:34:39
00:31:34
249
00:33:30
00:30:19
212
00:35:27
00:32:21
268
00:33:11
00:30:32




4 965
245 1155 Kościelniak Artur Sosnowiec 1978 M30 238
00:33:13
00:32:01
260
00:34:36
00:31:32
215
00:36:30
00:33:22


255
00:35:21
00:32:49


4 968
246 1030 Szweda Leszek Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 231
00:33:42
00:30:34


211
00:35:18
00:32:09
274
00:34:13
00:31:33
254
00:35:27
00:32:48


4 970
247 68 Doman Radosław Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1972 M40 216
00:32:12
00:29:06
234
00:31:05
00:28:56


275
00:33:17
00:31:35
253
00:34:46
00:32:08


4 978
248 1068 Polak Tomasz Będzin Grupa DBK Katowice 1980 M30 246
00:38:28
00:35:17
267
00:37:31
00:34:16


290
00:38:36
00:35:51
258
00:36:25
00:33:40
207
00:36:29
00:34:47
5 978
249 43 Kurek Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 244
00:36:37
00:33:26
262
00:34:44
00:31:36
219
00:37:10
00:33:57
281
00:35:20
00:32:40
259
00:36:17
00:33:42


5 984
250 1173 Sporysz Dariusz Świętochłowice 8 PIĘTRO 1984 M30

261
00:34:44
00:31:34
223
00:38:26
00:35:13
284
00:36:30
00:33:41
237
00:33:17
00:30:39


4 1005
251 1047 Słodkiewicz Grzegorz Gliwice 1975 M40



227
00:47:47
00:44:32
297
00:43:13
00:40:24
274
00:45:21
00:42:33
214
00:43:10
00:40:32
4 1012
252 74 Kwieciński Mariusz Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 233
00:34:29
00:31:19
263
00:35:14
00:31:57


264
00:31:28
00:29:45
256
00:35:29
00:32:51


4 1016
253 335 Boba Piotr Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 252
00:41:17
00:38:05
271
00:39:12
00:36:03


292
00:39:17
00:36:31


212
00:39:39
00:37:00
4 1027
254 428 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60

266
00:36:24
00:33:17
220
00:37:29
00:34:23
285
00:37:23
00:34:45
263
00:38:01
00:35:25


4 1034
255 1116 Kmieciak MirosŁaw Łódź 87 Drużyna Harcerska Mroczna Puszcza 1962 M50 245
00:36:43
00:34:34
268
00:38:01
00:34:54
231
00:52:38
00:49:21
301
00:47:05
00:44:15




4 1045
256 1041 Kwinta Tomasz Katowice Szwagier Biega 1966 M50 242
00:35:54
00:32:43
270
00:38:32
00:35:22


287
00:37:48
00:35:06
267
00:41:40
00:39:04


4 1066
257 243 Szędzielorz Krystian Siemianowice Śląskie Silesia Runners Club 1982 M30

272
00:44:15
00:40:58
230
00:48:53
00:45:37
296
00:41:40
00:38:48
273
00:44:50
00:42:04


4 1071
258 228 Małaga Jarosław Katowice 1966 M50 249
00:39:16
00:37:10
269
00:37:59
00:34:56


291
00:38:57
00:36:21
265
00:39:33
00:37:01


4 1074

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 181 Bukała Dawid Bieruń SPLA Tychy 1994 M20

10
00:17:28
00:17:28
4
00:18:29
00:18:27


7
00:17:17
00:17:16


3 21
2 1163 Berencz Radosław Katowice Galen Team 1991 M20



17
00:19:51
00:19:50
19
00:18:11
00:18:11
18
00:19:03
00:19:00


3 54
3 53 Wawoczny Mateusz Bieruń Galen Team 1992 M20 22
00:18:34
00:18:31


13
00:19:20
00:19:16
20
00:18:17
00:18:16




3 55
4 439 Pytel Janusz Sosnowiec Truchtacz Mysłowice 1958 M50

31
00:19:23
00:19:21
33
00:21:26
00:21:22


38
00:20:14
00:20:11


3 102
5 479 Szewczuk Jacek Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30



35
00:21:28
00:21:25
56
00:20:54
00:20:47
49
00:20:47
00:20:43


3 140
6 436 Czernik Artur Bieruń Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team 1986 M30

66
00:21:32
00:21:28
30
00:21:17
00:21:13


51
00:20:55
00:20:51


3 147
7 1015 Wyrobiec Grzegorz Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1972 M40 63
00:21:16
00:21:10
49
00:20:30
00:20:22


53
00:21:21
00:20:36




3 165
8 1082 Fonferek Marek Chorzów 1973 M40 61
00:21:01
00:20:57
52
00:20:32
00:20:29




64
00:21:58
00:21:53


3 177
9 469 Biedroń Dariusz Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M30



67
00:23:24
00:23:16
90
00:22:15
00:22:11


44
00:22:03
00:21:58
3 201
10 478 Kotas Adam Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1989 M20



53
00:23:04
00:22:56
87
00:22:52
00:22:06


61
00:23:32
00:22:43
3 201
11 1034 Pietrzak Filip Ożarów Mazowiecki 1995 M20 73
00:22:47
00:21:42
65
00:22:28
00:21:27
70
00:23:28
00:23:23






3 208
12 363 Ferdek Igor Chorzów 2001 M16

80
00:23:07
00:22:02
59
00:23:12
00:23:06
76
00:21:47
00:21:43




3 215
13 287 Gagat Bartłomiej Chorzów Csc Adventure Academy 1999 M16 90
00:22:18
00:22:13
71
00:22:41
00:21:36
57
00:24:12
00:23:04






3 218
14 1073 Krzesiak Michał Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M40



101
00:25:48
00:24:36
124
00:24:05
00:23:13


65
00:23:40
00:22:52
3 290
15 499 Famuła Tomasz Katowice Tri Division Triathlon Team / Future Processing Running Team 1986 M30



90
00:25:24
00:24:12
139
00:25:16
00:23:43
92
00:23:47
00:22:54


3 321
16 1070 Olszenko Andrzej Będzin ABB 1983 M30



147
00:28:59
00:26:54
167
00:26:13
00:24:31


102
00:25:48
00:24:11
3 416
17 414 Bednarski Igor Toporowice Ostra Góra 351 2001 M16

173
00:27:07
00:25:02
104
00:25:56
00:24:46
145
00:24:45
00:23:55




3 422
18 55 Gromadzki Kamil Katowice TEAM SILESIA 1986 M30 186
00:28:34
00:26:24






130
00:25:13
00:24:20
121
00:26:26
00:24:46
3 437
19 449 Czempas Artur Bieruń 1976 M40



140
00:28:47
00:26:37
169
00:25:24
00:24:32
137
00:25:28
00:24:39


3 446
20 538 Grodoń Piotr Mysłowice 1988 M20





190
00:26:48
00:25:17
162
00:27:17
00:25:42
142
00:26:25
00:25:31
3 494
21 1120 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40

187
00:27:47
00:25:40
148
00:29:06
00:26:57
161
00:26:02
00:24:24




3 496
22 276 Ulczok Tomasz Łaziska Górne Asia Ewa Staś 1980 M30 155
00:27:57
00:24:54
171
00:26:07
00:24:59


191
00:27:04
00:25:22




3 517
23 1100 Kos Łukasz Katowice KTW // kos.ac 1979 M30 148
00:25:54
00:24:44


169
00:30:10
00:28:02


225
00:30:45
00:29:02


3 542
24 23 Michalik Marcin Katowice MICHALIKI 1977 M40 194
00:28:49
00:26:44


191
00:31:55
00:29:49
254
00:29:43
00:28:47




3 639
25 1063 Zacher Dominik Zabrze Walcz O Marzenia 1983 M30 213
00:32:04
00:28:57


199
00:33:45
00:30:41


229
00:31:28
00:29:51


3 641
26 450 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20

233
00:32:09
00:28:56
170
00:31:10
00:28:04


246
00:34:14
00:31:32


3 649
27 152 Kamrowski Łukasz Katowice PAE Goggle Team 1978 M30

244
00:31:33
00:29:23
206
00:34:05
00:31:57




200
00:34:43
00:32:56
3 650
28 1093 Wydra Andrzej Katowice 1980 M30 214
00:32:13
00:28:57
222
00:31:28
00:28:16




248
00:34:24
00:31:42


3 684
29 433 Jaskólski Szymon Katowice Carbon Silesia Sport 1990 M20

224
00:30:27
00:28:22
203
00:34:56
00:31:50


262
00:37:06
00:34:31


3 689
30 1064 Parcheniak Jacek Katowice 1968 M40 218
00:31:19
00:29:12




252
00:31:35
00:28:46
236
00:33:12
00:30:35


3 706
31 104 Matula Remigiusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1982 M30

241
00:32:24
00:29:10


263
00:32:27
00:29:44
212
00:29:34
00:27:55


3 716
32 548 Foryś Piotr Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30





277
00:34:30
00:31:48
252
00:34:40
00:32:00
193
00:32:45
00:30:13
3 722
33 299 Thomalla Bogdan Zabrze OBR Tomchem, Zabrze 1942 M60 250
00:40:37
00:37:21






270
00:43:35
00:40:47
218
00:45:15
00:42:32
3 738
34 506 Górszczyk Artur Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1983 M30





298
00:43:25
00:40:40
272
00:43:36
00:42:00
217
00:44:56
00:42:19
3 787
35 14 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20 5
00:16:44
00:16:44
4
00:16:43
00:16:43








2 9
36 493 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1997 M20



14
00:19:24
00:19:23
12
00:17:44
00:17:43




2 26
37 1075 Anonimowy Anonim Katowice 1993 M20

23
00:18:51
00:18:49
22
00:20:17
00:20:12






2 45
38 8 Woźniczka Marek Siemianowice Śląskie Nonstop Adventure 1979 M30

27
00:19:07
00:19:04




19
00:19:14
00:19:12


2 46
39 1020 Froś Karol Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 26
00:18:42
00:18:40


21
00:20:11
00:20:08






2 47
40 590 MYKAŁA Rafał Katowice 1973 M40







30
00:19:57
00:19:50
28
00:19:22
00:19:20
2 58
41 1106 PODSIADŁO ŁUKASZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1984 M30

33
00:19:29
00:19:26


29
00:19:07
00:19:06




2 62
42 437 Mrowiec Kacper Żywiec 1997 M20

35
00:19:36
00:19:33


44
00:19:58
00:19:56




2 79
43 1046 Jarczok Zdzichu Pszczyna Wkurw_team 1987 M30



29
00:21:10
00:21:05
55
00:20:47
00:20:43




2 84
44 1141 jodłowiec czesław imielin 1965 M50 50
00:20:14
00:20:12
43
00:20:01
00:19:59








2 93
45 542 Adamczak Grzegorz Katowice Travois 1980 M30





46
00:20:22
00:19:31
48
00:22:07
00:20:36


2 94
46 588 Ługowski arek Tychy KIETA.pl 1982 M30







68
00:22:20
00:22:06
40
00:21:54
00:21:50
2 108
47 133 Prawdzic Michał Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1974 M40 66
00:21:29
00:21:24


46
00:22:43
00:22:36






2 112
48 453 Duda Tomasz Tychy KS ŚCINKA 1985 M30







77
00:22:35
00:22:31
39
00:21:52
00:21:48
2 116
49 327 Czapiewski Janusz Bieruń przenosimy góry 1962 M50 64
00:22:15
00:21:11




66
00:22:08
00:21:22




2 130
50 296 KOZIOŁ Krzysztof Gorzów 1971 M40

51
00:20:29
00:20:26


97
00:22:35
00:22:29




2 148
51 1017 Pałczyk Jarosław CZĘSTOCHOWA 1982 M30 104
00:23:02
00:23:00
72
00:21:40
00:21:37








2 176
52 613 Haufa Dariusz Katowice 1993 M20







124
00:25:05
00:24:13
53
00:23:03
00:22:16
2 177
53 584 Haufa Dariusz Katowice 1993 M20







124
00:25:05
00:24:13
53
00:23:03
00:22:16
2 177
54 1145 Świerczek Łukasz Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40

100
00:23:41
00:22:39


81
00:22:43
00:21:56




2 181
55 160 Humpa Filip Katowice Galen team 1986 M30

109
00:23:53
00:22:51
88
00:24:07
00:24:04






2 197
56 467 Gardyński Paweł Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 2000 M16



91
00:25:21
00:24:14




118
00:26:18
00:24:42
2 209
57 170 Nowak sebastian Nowe Chechło 1978 M30 119
00:25:37
00:23:29
124
00:24:15
00:23:14








2 243
58 477 Jankowicz Jerzy Jaworzno Saint-gobain Squad 1986 M30





150
00:25:42
00:24:07


100
00:24:50
00:24:02
2 250
59 1179 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M40

134
00:25:44
00:23:40
134
00:28:16
00:26:10






2 268
60 278 Stajer Tomasz Siemianowice Śląskie Endurance Team 1978 M30 144
00:26:40
00:24:37
131
00:25:42
00:23:38








2 275
61 556 Wiener Marcin Katowice Jesus Saves 1972 M40





146
00:24:51
00:23:57
135
00:25:22
00:24:27


2 281
62 291 Hadryan Andrzej Imielin 1975 M40 138
00:26:11
00:24:07
147
00:26:10
00:24:04








2 285
63 576 Zapart Sebastian Katowice 1986 M30







158
00:25:42
00:25:36
138
00:26:11
00:25:21
2 296
64 1126 Siwek Tomasz Czeladź Tomasz Siwek 1973 M40 96
00:22:36
00:22:32




212
00:27:48
00:26:11




2 308
65 463 Jaglarz Jarosław Bobrowniki Ostra Góra 351 1964 M50



127
00:28:53
00:25:51


181
00:27:55
00:26:21


2 308
66 394 Helbig Filip Katowice 1979 M30

126
00:24:23
00:23:19


199
00:27:15
00:25:40




2 325
67 223 Kocur Patryk Katowice 1978 M30 173
00:27:00
00:25:41
154
00:25:26
00:24:21








2 327
68 573 Jakubowski Bolesław Katowice 1987 M30







202
00:28:56
00:27:24
126
00:26:33
00:24:53
2 328
69 36 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 158
00:27:06
00:25:02




187
00:26:04
00:25:12




2 345
70 376 Jawor Marcin Mysłowice emjot tri team 1976 M40

167
00:26:53
00:24:47


180
00:25:55
00:24:59




2 347
71 473 Koziarski Maciej Katowice Drużyna Szpiku 1979 M30





234
00:30:05
00:27:16


120
00:26:18
00:24:42
2 354
72 361 Czapla Tomek Kleszczów 1976 M40

176
00:27:11
00:25:08




183
00:28:08
00:26:26


2 359
73 282 Woźniczka Krzysztof Katowice 1969 M40 182
00:29:15
00:26:11
202
00:28:39
00:26:34








2 384
74 1010 Małek Krzysztof Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1975 M40

178
00:26:17
00:25:12


210
00:26:58
00:26:06




2 388
75 1031 Rakoczy Michał Mikołów 1992 M20 179
00:28:00
00:25:51




213
00:29:00
00:26:11




2 392
76 483 Gaim Jacek Katowice Golden Goal Katowice 1975 M40



175
00:30:27
00:28:17


223
00:30:17
00:28:39


2 398
77 458 Szczepański Krzysztof Będzin 1978 M30





217
00:28:07
00:26:22
184
00:28:08
00:26:28


2 401
78 546 Krzemien Bartosz Katowice 1975 M40





214
00:28:51
00:26:13
189
00:28:33
00:26:53


2 403
79 357 Jarubas Bartosz Sosnowiec Leroy Merlin Katowice 1989 M20

217
00:27:49
00:27:39
198
00:32:51
00:30:40






2 415
80 523 Gogolin Jerzy Zabrze 1947 M60







240
00:31:36
00:30:49
190
00:30:43
00:29:54
2 430
81 595 Jacko Jacek Tychy 1974 M40







238
00:33:25
00:30:44
192
00:31:50
00:30:08
2 430
82 423 Boba Tymoteusz Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 2001 M16

199
00:27:17
00:26:12


248
00:29:11
00:28:21




2 447
83 231 Zalejski Bartłomiej Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1973 M40 195
00:26:54
00:26:49
265
00:32:40
00:32:33








2 460
84 466 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ BĘDZIN BĘDZIN GÓRĄ 1956 M60





251
00:30:21
00:28:36
214
00:29:54
00:28:12


2 465
85 1061 Sobstel Przemysław Siemianowice Slaskie Active Jura 1982 M30

247
00:33:10
00:30:03


223
00:27:49
00:26:53




2 470
86 233 Nowak Marcin Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1990 M20 223
00:30:50
00:29:46
253
00:34:10
00:30:56








2 476
87 383 Nusbaum Bartosz JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30







269
00:43:08
00:40:24
215
00:44:41
00:42:02
2 484
88 497 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30





299
00:44:23
00:41:39
249
00:33:20
00:31:44


2 548
89 343 Kawczak Norbert Jawiszowice GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1997 M20





286
00:37:50
00:35:04
271
00:44:09
00:41:27


2 557
90 1038 Sobczyk Rafał Katowice 1992 M20

273
00:48:22
00:45:05


295
00:41:36
00:38:48




2 568
91 554 Połeć Adrian Ruda Śląska 1992 M20





4
00:17:01
00:17:01




1 4
92 408 Lysko Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza WKB Meta Lubliniec 1985 M30

7
00:17:15
00:17:13








1 7
93 2 pasek damian Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 8
00:17:12
00:17:12










1 8
94 619 Vallejo Eduardo Kraków JacekBiega Running Team 1985 M30









8
00:17:42
00:17:40
1 8
95 348 Bodora Jacek Tarnowskie Góry 1984 M30





9
00:17:38
00:17:38




1 9
96 253 ziecina maciej katowice Murcki 1977 M40 13
00:17:39
00:17:38










1 13
97 583 Garczarczyk Michał Ruda Śląska Sklep Biegacza 1987 M30







14
00:18:37
00:18:37


1 14
98 1080 Głowiak Lech Katowice doliniarze.com 1985 M30 15
00:17:51
00:17:51










1 15
99 610 Kampa Rafal Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1991 M20









15
00:18:34
00:18:33
1 15
100 516 Garnowski Maciej Siemianowice-Śląskie Author Bicycles 1985 M30







17
00:19:00
00:18:57


1 17
101 553 Kowolik Maciej Katowice 1989 M20





18
00:18:03
00:18:02




1 18
102 552 Mika Łukasz Rydułtowy Fundacja Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj Odważnie 1981 M30





23
00:18:33
00:18:32




1 23
103 122 Małyszek Leszek Siemianowice Śląskie Zespół Szkół Sportowych w Siemianowicach Śląskich 1981 M30 24
00:18:37
00:18:36










1 24
104 521 Kiljan Mariusz Jaworzno Jaworzno RUNNERS 1979 M30







26
00:19:33
00:19:30


1 26
105 462 Maksymiak Mateusz BYTOM PASEK TEAM 1990 M20



26
00:20:38
00:20:32






1 26
106 594 Sikora Adam Katowice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1986 M30







27
00:19:39
00:19:37


1 27
107 536 Fijałkowski Paweł Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa/ Kalinowski Team 1981 M30





28
00:19:05
00:19:04




1 28
108 239 Sobór Krzysztof Dąbrowa Górnicza ViaCon Polska 1971 M40 29
00:18:55
00:18:54










1 29
109 202 Czado Artur Sosnowiec 1991 M20 31
00:19:07
00:19:05










1 31
110 321 TESLUK JAKUB ŻORY 1993 M20 36
00:19:26
00:19:25










1 36
111 500 Stachowiak Kamil Katowice 1999 M16



36
00:21:34
00:21:26






1 36
112 559 Brol Piotr siemianowice Endurance Team 1985 M30





42
00:19:43
00:19:41




1 42
113 597 Opryszek Bogusław Kraków KTB 1968 M40







43
00:20:28
00:20:26


1 43
114 426 Korszeń Adrian Katowice 1987 M30

46
00:21:05
00:20:01








1 46
115 306 KAŹMIERCZYK MICHAŁ RADZIONKÓW DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM 1980 M30 48
00:20:09
00:20:05










1 48
116 616 Tytko Bartek Tychy 1979 M30









48
00:22:12
00:22:08
1 48
117 332 KAŹMIERCZYK ADAM KATOWICE 1984 M30 49
00:20:09
00:20:09










1 49
118 580 Skorupa Paweł Tychy Skorupa Triathlon 1988 M20







52
00:20:58
00:20:53


1 52
119 430 Thamm Mariusz KATOWICE 1976 M40

54
00:20:37
00:20:32








1 54
120 336 Szpak Damian Tychy Team Papry 20 1961 M50 55
00:20:27
00:20:25










1 55
121 288 Mokry Dominik Mysłowice 1986 M30 57
00:20:40
00:20:36










1 57
122 572 Kopacz Kamil Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1991 M20







57
00:21:29
00:21:26


1 57
123 455 Mikolajczyk Lukasz Czeladź 1982 M30









57
00:22:40
00:22:35
1 57
124 205 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 59
00:20:44
00:20:42










1 59
125 432 Plich Andrzej Mysłowice Namberłan No.1 1977 M40

60
00:22:13
00:21:11








1 60
126 517 Zawadzki Łukasz Mierzęcice Enter Air Runners Club 1984 M30







60
00:21:47
00:21:40


1 60
127 326 CZAPIEWSKI DARIUSZ BIERUŃ NITROERG S.A. 1986 M30 62
00:22:09
00:21:06










1 62
128 374 Madejczyk Tomasz Gliwice Inżynieria Biegania Team 1980 M30

67
00:22:32
00:21:29








1 67
129 415 Pyka Marek Siemianowice Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team 1977 M40

70
00:21:38
00:21:35








1 70
130 294 Walaszczyk Piotr Chorzów Endurance Team 1978 M30 74
00:21:49
00:21:43










1 74
131 200 Kaluzny Marcin Katowice 1975 M40 75
00:21:54
00:21:49










1 75
132 444 SORGIN ARTUR TYCHY 1991 M20

76
00:21:59
00:21:52








1 76
133 585 Surwiło Sandro Tychy Triass Tychy 1985 M30







76
00:23:20
00:22:31


1 76
134 581 Ochot Błażej Mysłowice 1983 M30







82
00:23:38
00:22:39


1 82
135 172 Czelny Tomasz Gliwice Smashing Pąpkins 1981 M30 83
00:23:10
00:22:03










1 83
136 377 Błaszczyszyn Łukasz Sosnowiec 1986 M30

83
00:22:15
00:22:10








1 83
137 519 Konieczny Robert Trzebinia 1979 M30







83
00:23:32
00:22:42


1 83
138 518 Czapla Marcin Nowa Wieś Ostra Góra 351 1990 M20







84
00:22:45
00:22:42


1 84
139 586 SURWIŁO ARMAND TYCHY TRIASS TYCHY 1961 M50







88
00:23:36
00:22:46


1 88
140 498 STRĄG WOJCIECH LEICESTER LE3 5EQ FOSSE ROAD NORTH 1987 M30



89
00:25:20
00:24:11






1 89
141 344 Widera Maciej Chorzów wodzionka 1975 M40





91
00:23:02
00:22:14




1 91
142 612 Kostrzewa Bartosz Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1988 M20









92
00:24:36
00:23:45
1 92
143 502 Mróz Grzegorz Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1977 M40





93
00:22:25
00:22:19




1 93
144 318 KANCEZ DANIEL CHORZÓW PARKRUN KATOWICE 1987 M30 94
00:24:27
00:22:25










1 94
145 396 Grądalski Jan Zabrze Fitness Club Coloseum Zabrze 1955 M60

96
00:22:31
00:22:29








1 96
146 441 Loron Pierre KATOWICE 1987 M30

103
00:22:52
00:22:44








1 103
147 451 Wywiał Łukasz Wojkowice Saint-Gobain Squad 1984 M30



103
00:25:49
00:24:37






1 103
148 510 Pawlikowski Marcin Katowice parkrun Katowice 1992 M20









105
00:25:57
00:24:17
1 105
149 524 Ciasto Sebastian Przezchlebie 1985 M30







109
00:23:35
00:23:28


1 109
150 522 Zimnawoda Piotr Zabrze 1991 M20







110
00:23:33
00:23:31


1 110
151 169 lniany beniamin Ruda Śląska pobiegalniany 1975 M40



111
00:26:15
00:25:03






1 111
152 603 Lichota Wojciech Skoczów Lichota Team 1984 M30









115
00:26:15
00:24:38
1 115
153 587 Kowalczyk Piotr Tychy Lake Runners - Tyska Grupa Biegowa 1974 M40







116
00:24:42
00:23:52


1 116
154 427 Giel Wojciech Katowice Californication Team 1987 M30

119
00:24:07
00:23:04








1 119
155 356 Nos Łukasz Siemianowice Run and Travel 1983 M30

122
00:24:17
00:23:09








1 122
156 539 Wydra Szymon Czechowice-Dziedzice 1994 M20









123
00:26:25
00:24:49
1 123
157 190 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40 124
00:25:46
00:23:40










1 124
158 487 Nykiel Artur Mysłowice SOCIOS SILESIA 1987 M30



124
00:26:55
00:25:45






1 124
159 531 Zioła Sebastian Tychy Nexteer 1977 M40





133
00:24:19
00:23:32




1 133
160 563 Lis Mariusz Sosnowiec Magneti Marelli Poland/Nowak Team 1974 M40







141
00:24:51
00:24:44


1 141
161 201 Sztuka Damian Sosnowiec TROGLO 1990 M20 143
00:24:32
00:24:25










1 143
162 614 Koza Krystian Katowice 1992 M20









143
00:27:12
00:25:32
1 143
163 328 pIŁAT Łukasz MYSŁOWICE 1990 M20 146
00:25:46
00:24:39










1 146
164 435 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30

150
00:27:22
00:24:10








1 150
165 535 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 1973 M40





152
00:25:00
00:24:09




1 152
166 362 Ćwiękała Artur Katowice 1980 M30



153
00:29:08
00:27:04






1 153
167 615 Czaja Krzysztof Świętochłowice 1999 M16









154
00:28:22
00:26:34
1 154
168 117 Polakowski Lech Katowice 1971 M40 157
00:28:11
00:24:58










1 157
169 600 IŻAAK ROBERT SOSNOWIEC DBK KATOWICE 1999 M16









161
00:27:38
00:26:50
1 161
170 496 Mróz Tomasz Sławków 1984 M30



161
00:30:40
00:27:35






1 161
171 191 Frukacz Jacek Lędziny Metheora Sport Team 1981 M30 162
00:28:22
00:25:16










1 162
172 599 Banaś Dawid Bytom Tropiciele Przygody 1984 M30









163
00:28:36
00:26:56
1 163
173 314 Kamiński Rafał Gliwice 1984 M30 165
00:27:26
00:25:22










1 165
174 263 Dudek Paweł Katowice Mordercze Ptaki 1978 M30 171
00:26:42
00:25:37










1 171
175 582 KUSTRZEWA BARTOSZ CHORZÓW GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1988 M20







174
00:28:44
00:26:04


1 174
176 598 Bujakiewicz Marek Katowice 1973 M40









175
00:30:37
00:28:03
1 175
177 541 Nawaliński Mirosław Ruda Śląska KRUPNIOK 1982 M30





177
00:27:35
00:24:52




1 177
178 512 Schuetz Piotr Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20







178
00:27:11
00:26:18


1 178
179 1076 Urbanowicz Damian Czerwionka-Leszczyny ADS Masna 1985 M30





179
00:26:35
00:24:56




1 179
180 329 Popielewicz Tomasz Katowice metalserwis team 1954 M60 180
00:28:59
00:25:55










1 180
181 1094 Kubica Dariusz Mysłowice 1972 M40



180
00:30:08
00:28:55






1 180
182 445 WOJTASIEWICZ MATEUSZ CHORZÓW 1988 M20

188
00:28:58
00:25:49








1 188
183 1012 Rura Marcin Rejowiec Fabryczny Hernik Team 1990 M20 188
00:28:34
00:26:31










1 188
184 237 Tarnowski Tomasz Sosnowiec 1980 M30 189
00:28:38
00:26:33










1 189
185 1007 Terlikowski Kacper Będzin 1993 M20

190
00:28:01
00:25:53








1 190
186 528 Jaworski Grzegorz Katowice 1990 M20







191
00:29:34
00:26:56


1 191
187 486 Konieczko Tomasz Dobieszowice 1980 M30



196
00:32:35
00:30:31






1 196
188 28 Tusiński Mirosław Oświęcim 1974 M40 198
00:29:13
00:27:07










1 198
189 530 Bednarz Rafał Katowice 1990 M20







198
00:29:53
00:27:14


1 198
190 509 Parzyk Łukasz Katowice 1990 M20







199
00:29:54
00:27:16


1 199
191 358 Goliwąs Franciszek Zabrze 2001 M16

200
00:27:25
00:26:19








1 200
192 320 Batorowski Mariusz DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1978 M30 200
00:28:25
00:27:17










1 200
193 627 Korczak Piotr Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50









201
00:35:12
00:33:28
1 201
194 431 Krajewski Mariusz Mikołów 1975 M40





202
00:27:32
00:25:44




1 202
195 44 Chechelski Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza 1969 M40 203
00:29:50
00:27:44










1 203
196 617 Jochymek Adam Jaworzno GRUPA DBK WRPCŁAW 1977 M40









203
00:35:15
00:33:33
1 203
197 618 Żaak Marcin Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1975 M40









204
00:35:26
00:33:45
1 204
198 422 Kluska Piotr Katowice 1967 M50

207
00:29:04
00:26:58








1 207
199 1065 Wójcik Bartłomiej Katowice 1976 M40



207
00:34:08
00:32:00






1 207
200 575 Figiel Lukasz Katowice 1978 M30







208
00:29:20
00:27:45


1 208
201 380 Mucha Kasjan Bytom 2000 M16

210
00:30:15
00:27:01








1 210
202 507 Galos Marcin Czernichów 1980 M30







211
00:29:25
00:27:51


1 211
203 472 Broda Marcin Siemianowice śląskie HAZOKI 1983 M30



216
00:36:59
00:33:44






1 216
204 624 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20









216
00:44:43
00:42:06
1 216
205 1025 Hajda Klaudiusz Bytom 1967 M50 217
00:32:14
00:29:11










1 217
206 592 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1981 M30







218
00:29:07
00:28:16


1 218
207 341 Richtarz Tomasz Sosnowiec Brembo 1982 M30





220
00:28:17
00:26:39




1 220
208 621 Będkowski Krystian Wojkowice GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M20









220
00:50:30
00:47:56
1 220
209 574 PILCH Marek Kraków Głos Seniora 1954 M60







221
00:29:17
00:28:28


1 221
210 626 Jeżowski Rafał Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30









221
00:50:35
00:48:52
1 221
211 591 Pajączkowski Michał Mysłowice Nova Trading Stale Biegam 1988 M20







224
00:30:21
00:28:42


1 224
212 501 MAZURCZAK MARCIN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1977 M40



228
00:48:12
00:45:02






1 228
213 529 Burawa Łukasz Godziszów 1989 M20







230
00:31:40
00:30:04


1 230
214 372 Swoszowski Paweł Tarnów 1996 M20

231
00:29:53
00:28:45








1 231
215 272 Jurasz Łukasz Węgierska Górka Grupa DBK Katowice 1993 M20 240
00:35:38
00:32:28










1 240
216 503 Pasieka Michał Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20





246
00:29:56
00:28:13




1 246
217 566 Milejski Leszek Chorzów Magneti Marelli Poland 1981 M30







247
00:34:13
00:31:40


1 247
218 365 Głowa Marek Mysłowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1991 M20

252
00:33:55
00:30:41








1 252
219 400 Dądela Michał BYTOM MK TEAM 1987 M30

257
00:34:27
00:31:14








1 257
220 391 Derwiański Paweł Zabrze 1976 M40

259
00:34:45
00:31:31








1 259
221 589 ŚLIWAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ MYSŁOWICE 1982 M30







260
00:35:36
00:33:57


1 260
222 540 Kowalik Tomasz Częstochowa 1981 M30





272
00:33:00
00:31:18




1 272
223 532 Piotrowski Mariusz Chorzów Spartan Race Training Group Katowice 1976 M40





273
00:33:59
00:31:21




1 273
224 555 Nowosielski Bartosz Bytom 1988 M20





276
00:31:37
00:31:37




1 276
225 533 Jastrzębski Krzysztof Katowice 1983 M30





288
00:38:16
00:35:29




1 288
226 342 JĘDRUŚ OLGIERD MYSŁOWICE 1956 M60





293
00:40:23
00:37:42




1 293
227 346 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20





300
00:44:42
00:41:55




1 300

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni