z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Ślęzak Sylwia Częstochowa CKS Budowlani/ 1 Second Team 1995 K20 1
00:18:00
00:18:00
1
00:18:07
00:18:06
1
00:18:47
00:18:44
1
00:18:26
00:18:26




4 4
2 182 Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 3
00:18:24
00:18:23
2
00:18:13
00:18:11
2
00:18:55
00:18:55
2
00:18:40
00:18:40
1
00:18:32
00:18:32


5 7
3 9 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER Michalina Łaziska Górne 1 Second team /MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1992 K20 2
00:18:02
00:18:01
3
00:18:39
00:18:38


4
00:18:56
00:18:55
2
00:19:35
00:19:33


4 11
4 1149 golba kasia Mielec Inżynieria Biegania 1989 K20

4
00:18:47
00:18:45
4
00:20:18
00:20:18
3
00:18:47
00:18:47


1
00:18:54
00:18:54
4 12
5 22 Janko Anna Żory Niewybiegani 1991 K20 4
00:20:49
00:20:45
7
00:20:44
00:20:38


7
00:21:23
00:20:37
6
00:21:12
00:21:09
3
00:21:29
00:21:26
5 20
6 1011 Gracz Natalia Katowice Hernik Team / Parkrun Katowice 1993 K20 9
00:21:49
00:21:47




8
00:21:22
00:21:20
7
00:21:18
00:21:18
2
00:20:28
00:20:26
4 26
7 52 Korus Karina Piekary Śląskie Cidry Lotajom 1984 K30 7
00:22:43
00:21:39
8
00:22:33
00:21:31
11
00:25:03
00:23:53
10
00:22:37
00:21:49
8
00:22:40
00:21:54
5
00:22:52
00:22:05
6 28
8 129 Szafarczyk Kinga Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1992 K20 8
00:22:49
00:21:46
9
00:22:32
00:21:32
6
00:24:15
00:23:07
11
00:22:54
00:22:06
12
00:23:29
00:22:41
9
00:23:45
00:22:57
6 32
9 131 Bzdyk Katarzyna Katowice Never Too Late 1984 K30 14
00:22:40
00:22:34
12
00:25:18
00:22:15
7
00:23:24
00:23:18
12
00:22:56
00:22:11
10
00:23:05
00:22:17
7
00:23:06
00:22:19
6 36
10 241 ZIELIŃSKA Malwina Katowice 1994 K20 12
00:22:24
00:22:21


9
00:23:46
00:23:42


11
00:22:36
00:22:32
6
00:22:15
00:22:11
4 38
11 323 Bagińska Weronika Katowice CSC Adventure Academy 2000 K16 6
00:21:23
00:21:20




9
00:21:43
00:21:39
17
00:24:00
00:23:57
8
00:22:39
00:22:37
4 40
12 1095 Suska Anna Bielsko-Biała 1978 K30 16
00:24:15
00:23:09
14
00:23:46
00:22:42
8
00:24:42
00:23:33
14
00:23:35
00:22:46
14
00:24:25
00:23:37
14
00:24:35
00:23:46
6 50
13 128 Szafarczyk Eugenia Ochaby Małe runSZ-Team 1962 K50 15
00:23:46
00:22:44
16
00:24:07
00:23:06
12
00:25:27
00:24:20
15
00:24:09
00:23:21
16
00:24:33
00:23:45
15
00:24:41
00:23:53
6 57
14 1115 Bogacz Monika Ruda Śląska 1988 K20 13
00:23:36
00:22:33
15
00:24:07
00:23:04
13
00:25:41
00:24:31


47
00:30:19
00:27:39
22
00:25:52
00:25:06
5 63
15 66 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO Jaworzno Runners 1981 K30 19
00:24:59
00:23:46
18
00:25:30
00:23:25


17
00:25:17
00:23:44
18
00:25:33
00:24:00
12
00:24:24
00:23:34
5 65
16 93 Szczygieł Julia Zawiercie 2000 K16 17
00:24:35
00:23:31


16
00:26:33
00:25:26
28
00:26:03
00:25:15
26
00:25:57
00:25:10
13
00:24:23
00:23:36
5 72
17 144 Herman Anna Siemianowice Śląskie 1976 K40 20
00:24:57
00:23:51
21
00:25:13
00:24:10
14
00:25:04
00:24:58
18
00:24:51
00:24:04
21
00:25:24
00:24:36


5 73
18 1148 Galant Daria Chorzów Niewymiękacze 1985 K30 40
00:27:26
00:26:17
31
00:26:31
00:25:25
18
00:25:52
00:25:45
21
00:25:29
00:24:36
23
00:25:06
00:24:44
19
00:24:42
00:24:35
6 81
19 156 Wawoczny Monika Katowice Galen Team 1988 K20 22
00:25:08
00:24:03
23
00:25:32
00:24:30


20
00:25:22
00:24:34
22
00:25:33
00:24:43


4 87
20 71 Wilczek Bogusława Mikołów STS Biegaton Mikołów 1966 K50 30
00:24:52
00:24:50
22
00:24:18
00:24:14
17
00:25:32
00:25:30
24
00:25:39
00:24:54
29
00:25:45
00:25:41
35
00:27:58
00:27:11
6 92
21 311 Mikulska Agnieszka Nowa Wieś Kęckie Harpagany 1983 K30 26
00:25:28
00:24:23
28
00:25:53
00:24:51




24
00:25:40
00:24:51
17
00:25:05
00:24:17
4 95
22 1067 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K30 27
00:25:40
00:24:31


23
00:27:39
00:26:28
22
00:25:41
00:24:50
31
00:26:43
00:25:51
26
00:26:31
00:25:43
5 98
23 305 Mutwil Wiktoria Wodzisław Śląski Myśl Pozytywnie Działaj Odważnie 1999 K16 31
00:25:56
00:24:51
27
00:25:53
00:24:49
19
00:26:15
00:26:07




21
00:24:58
00:24:44
4 98
24 312 Mikulska Gabriela Nowa Wieś 2001 K16 23
00:25:10
00:24:04
52
00:27:43
00:26:42




15
00:24:29
00:23:39
10
00:24:04
00:23:17
4 100
25 385 Janicka-Jawor Asia Mysłowice Emjot Tri Team 1978 K30

26
00:26:52
00:24:45


25
00:25:55
00:24:59
27
00:26:03
00:25:11
24
00:27:00
00:25:25
4 102
26 30 MENŻYK JOANNA Mysłowice Mors Hubertus Mysłowice 1974 K40 25
00:24:12
00:24:09
32
00:26:39
00:25:32


33
00:27:18
00:25:40
30
00:26:39
00:25:49
16
00:24:56
00:24:10
5 103
27 1136 Kasprzyk Barbara Czerwionka-Leszczyny Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30 29
00:26:44
00:24:37


20
00:28:16
00:26:09
27
00:26:48
00:25:04
34
00:27:39
00:26:05
109
00:48:06
00:46:20
5 110
28 1107 Zielonka Karolina Dąbrowa Górnicza Brembo 1999 K16

34
00:26:47
00:25:44
15
00:26:29
00:25:21
37
00:26:45
00:25:54
38
00:27:18
00:26:29
29
00:26:54
00:26:03
5 115
29 389 Wilczyńska Aneta Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1974 K40

29
00:25:57
00:24:53


26
00:26:45
00:25:04
36
00:27:46
00:26:10
25
00:27:15
00:25:31
4 116
30 1131 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 48
00:29:08
00:26:59
41
00:28:18
00:26:10
28
00:28:57
00:26:53
35
00:27:18
00:25:46
33
00:27:32
00:25:59
27
00:27:29
00:25:48
6 123
31 364 Jureczko Monika Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1977 K40

30
00:26:27
00:25:23
25
00:28:50
00:26:46
40
00:27:42
00:26:10
32
00:26:48
00:25:55


4 127
32 116 Koziarz Marta Katowice 1983 K30 33
00:26:38
00:25:32
33
00:26:40
00:25:34
30
00:28:29
00:27:21
34
00:26:34
00:25:43
35
00:26:59
00:26:07
71
00:35:13
00:32:35
6 130
33 1128 Budka Agata Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1971 K40 38
00:27:11
00:26:03
47
00:27:27
00:26:24


30
00:27:02
00:25:30
40
00:28:27
00:26:52
23
00:27:44
00:25:12
5 131
34 1118 Markowicz Ewelina Katowice ProfiAutoTeam 1993 K20 43
00:28:41
00:26:37


31
00:29:31
00:27:27
31
00:27:07
00:25:36
42
00:28:33
00:26:59
28
00:27:30
00:25:51
5 132
35 91 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 47
00:29:03
00:26:58
38
00:28:04
00:26:00
32
00:29:36
00:27:31
38
00:27:37
00:26:04
43
00:28:42
00:27:07
34
00:28:48
00:27:08
6 142
36 316 Pociennik Justyna Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 44
00:29:49
00:26:45
39
00:28:10
00:26:02
35
00:30:08
00:27:57
39
00:27:42
00:26:04
44
00:28:51
00:27:10
32
00:28:35
00:26:55
6 145
37 1108 Pajda Arleta Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1988 K20 34
00:27:40
00:25:32


26
00:28:51
00:26:46
43
00:28:11
00:26:34
52
00:28:50
00:27:58


4 155
38 175 Popielewicz Karolina Mikołów Metal Serwis Sport Team 2000 K16 37
00:29:03
00:25:58
57
00:30:15
00:27:07
38
00:31:17
00:28:12
44
00:29:10
00:26:35
41
00:29:30
00:26:59
43
00:30:25
00:27:53
6 159
39 198 Zamojska Iwona Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30 42
00:29:27
00:26:25
40
00:29:07
00:26:04
47
00:32:36
00:29:33
50
00:28:45
00:27:14


31
00:28:29
00:26:50
5 160
40 1056 Pałyga Agnieszka Sosnowiec Parkrun Katowice 1986 K30 51
00:28:14
00:27:06
43
00:27:23
00:26:19


29
00:26:54
00:25:21
39
00:27:33
00:26:40


4 162
41 188 Wasylowska Elżbieta Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1981 K30 39
00:29:18
00:26:16
37
00:29:01
00:25:57


55
00:29:17
00:27:39
60
00:30:24
00:28:47
38
00:29:59
00:27:27
5 169
42 459 Bzdyk Iwona Katowice Parkrun Katowice 1987 K30



40
00:30:33
00:28:27
42
00:28:06
00:26:32
49
00:29:23
00:27:48
41
00:29:15
00:27:35
4 172
43 1013 Moritz Katarzyna Katowice 1975 K40 35
00:27:46
00:25:42
36
00:26:59
00:25:55




58
00:31:10
00:28:38
45
00:29:53
00:28:06
4 174
44 95 Żero Dagmara Będzin 1985 K30

64
00:29:23
00:28:15
53
00:32:15
00:30:08
41
00:27:45
00:26:11
46
00:29:10
00:27:32
40
00:28:19
00:27:30
5 180
45 35 Ślęk Aneta Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 45
00:29:54
00:26:48
35
00:27:56
00:25:47


47
00:27:53
00:27:00
54
00:31:00
00:28:23


4 181
46 1086 Zych Wioleta Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1973 K40 52
00:29:20
00:27:14
50
00:28:47
00:26:39
37
00:30:19
00:28:09
48
00:28:48
00:27:08
53
00:29:56
00:28:16


5 187
47 37 Wilczek Monika KATOWICE parkrun 1959 K50

46
00:27:28
00:26:23
41
00:29:47
00:28:36
53
00:28:15
00:27:24
50
00:28:41
00:27:50


4 190
48 279 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE parkrun Katowice 1979 K30 56
00:28:34
00:27:27


44
00:31:33
00:29:26
49
00:28:43
00:27:10


42
00:29:15
00:27:35
4 191
49 1088 Popczyk Ewelina Sosnowiec ProfiAutoTeam 1976 K40 80
00:31:39
00:29:33


43
00:31:30
00:29:24
63
00:29:53
00:28:15
48
00:29:20
00:27:46
39
00:29:08
00:27:28
5 193
50 1058 Dudek Donata Chorzów Never Too Late 1982 K30 36
00:26:55
00:25:46


49
00:31:00
00:29:47
52
00:28:11
00:27:17


62
00:32:34
00:30:43
4 199
51 1166 Snochowska Gabriela Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20



46
00:31:40
00:29:30
58
00:29:28
00:27:47
51
00:29:29
00:27:55
51
00:30:57
00:29:09
4 206
52 17 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1985 K30 73
00:32:09
00:29:03


45
00:32:33
00:29:28


55
00:30:05
00:28:29
36
00:29:09
00:27:21
4 209
53 139 Kurek Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1981 K30 60
00:29:59
00:27:55
51
00:29:47
00:26:39
48
00:32:57
00:29:46
51
00:29:54
00:27:14
69
00:31:57
00:29:21


5 210
54 57 Szeląg Olga Czeladź 1983 K30 53
00:29:20
00:27:15
66
00:30:40
00:28:33


45
00:28:19
00:26:43
67
00:30:51
00:29:13
47
00:30:23
00:28:41
5 211
55 360 Sylwester-Czapla Anna Kleszczów 1983 K30

53
00:28:48
00:26:45
42
00:31:00
00:28:48
61
00:30:29
00:27:53
62
00:30:35
00:28:55


4 218
56 245 ważna magdalena katowice 1982 K30 59
00:30:56
00:27:54
61
00:31:07
00:28:02
65
00:34:17
00:31:08
60
00:29:26
00:27:51
59
00:30:16
00:28:43
49
00:30:36
00:28:48
6 227
57 284 Prejs Beata Marta Siemianowice Sl. Night Runners -Superbohaterowie 1983 K30 62
00:31:15
00:28:07
54
00:29:01
00:26:58


62
00:29:52
00:28:07


54
00:31:32
00:29:55
4 232
58 56 Haas Natalia Zawiercie 2000 K16 68
00:29:42
00:28:37


36
00:29:12
00:28:05
82
00:30:41
00:29:52


46
00:29:48
00:28:12
4 232
59 238 Korczak Oliwia Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1987 K30 57
00:29:37
00:27:32


63
00:34:11
00:31:05
56
00:29:17
00:27:42
66
00:30:47
00:29:10


4 242
60 234 Struzik Agata Sosnowiec 1974 K40 55
00:29:33
00:27:25
62
00:30:14
00:28:08
54
00:32:27
00:30:15
72
00:30:46
00:29:09
74
00:31:24
00:29:48


5 243
61 153 Mrachacz Dorota Bytom Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1969 K40 65
00:31:31
00:28:27




65
00:30:26
00:28:42
88
00:33:49
00:31:09
37
00:29:05
00:27:27
4 255
62 242 Zarańska Izabela Bytom MGB 1970 K40 66
00:31:31
00:28:28
69
00:31:01
00:28:50


59
00:29:33
00:27:49
64
00:31:42
00:29:02


4 258
63 39 Terka-Nowak Anna Czerwionka-Leszczyny Pioruny 1989 K20 54
00:30:29
00:27:22
58
00:29:25
00:27:12


68
00:30:23
00:28:49
79
00:32:06
00:30:28


4 259
64 75 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1977 K40

65
00:30:39
00:28:29
66
00:34:24
00:31:17


70
00:32:10
00:29:36
63
00:32:34
00:30:44
4 264
65 1135 Damps Maria Katowice 1982 K30

87
00:33:00
00:29:51
56
00:32:29
00:30:17
57
00:28:40
00:27:46
65
00:30:02
00:29:08


4 265
66 1114 Maczek-Gądek Monika Sosnowiec 1976 K40 72
00:32:09
00:28:57
60
00:30:56
00:27:48


71
00:31:49
00:29:06
68
00:30:55
00:29:14


4 271
67 101 Nowak Magdalena Czeladź 1982 K30

101
00:32:49
00:30:41
77
00:34:11
00:32:03
74
00:30:50
00:29:14
71
00:31:17
00:29:40
53
00:31:23
00:29:41
5 275
68 1160 Herduś Lucyna Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1987 K30 49
00:29:09
00:27:01


64
00:33:16
00:31:06
78
00:31:16
00:29:37
86
00:32:37
00:31:00
93
00:36:36
00:34:48
5 277
69 123 Witman Ewa Katowice Night Runners 1975 K40 79
00:32:35
00:29:31


68
00:34:22
00:31:17
76
00:32:10
00:29:30
82
00:33:18
00:30:41
60
00:32:57
00:30:26
5 283
70 177 Stawowczyk Agnieszka Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 85
00:33:13
00:30:10
79
00:31:40
00:29:36
73
00:35:01
00:31:49
91
00:33:18
00:30:41


50
00:30:53
00:29:06
5 287
71 222 Kowalska Ewelina Czeladź Leroy Merlin Katowice 1992 K20 82
00:30:50
00:29:45


55
00:32:27
00:30:15
87
00:31:53
00:30:16


65
00:33:00
00:31:11
4 289
72 387 Milczarczyk Beata Tychy 1973 K40

73
00:32:24
00:29:18


77
00:32:09
00:29:32
89
00:33:45
00:31:13
57
00:32:06
00:30:15
4 296
73 404 Magiera Ewelina Imielin 1982 K30

107
00:34:37
00:31:31
62
00:34:07
00:31:01
75
00:30:55
00:29:23


52
00:31:17
00:29:38
4 296
74 184 Pajączek Dominika Tychy 1981 K30 77
00:31:30
00:29:21
68
00:30:55
00:28:47


79
00:31:19
00:29:40
75
00:31:32
00:29:56


4 299
75 1057 Jędrulok Agnieszka Chorzów 1994 K20

75
00:32:36
00:29:20


85
00:32:52
00:30:06
84
00:33:28
00:30:47
56
00:32:47
00:30:08
4 300
76 1085 Osmulska Anna Katowice Crazy squirrels 1986 K30 64
00:30:32
00:28:22
59
00:29:33
00:27:24




78
00:32:54
00:30:16
102
00:36:56
00:36:56
4 303
77 59 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE parkrun 1980 K30

63
00:30:16
00:28:12
50
00:31:56
00:29:52
84
00:30:50
00:29:59
108
00:34:45
00:33:54


4 305
78 178 Świątek Edyta Katowice 1984 K30 63
00:31:23
00:28:20
78
00:32:41
00:29:35
60
00:33:58
00:30:56


131
00:47:50
00:45:04
106
00:47:24
00:44:43
5 307
79 1157 Paszek Barbara Katowice 1967 K50 81
00:32:50
00:29:40
80
00:31:54
00:29:36
82
00:35:26
00:33:18
70
00:30:41
00:28:59
77
00:32:41
00:30:10


5 308
80 150 Wilk Agnieszka Łazy Galen Team 1986 K30

113
00:34:53
00:31:43
72
00:34:54
00:31:47
67
00:31:25
00:28:46
61
00:31:27
00:28:53


4 313
81 168 Rudy Malwina Łazy Galen Team 1986 K30

114
00:34:53
00:31:43
71
00:34:53
00:31:47
66
00:31:22
00:28:43
63
00:31:30
00:28:55


4 314
82 304 Witkowska Maria Katowice Klub Królika Stefana 1953 K60 86
00:33:40
00:30:27
91
00:33:17
00:30:03
80
00:36:02
00:32:49


92
00:34:30
00:31:52
61
00:32:14
00:30:28
5 318
83 20 Malczyk Anna Sosnowiec 1977 K40 92
00:34:21
00:31:08
88
00:32:15
00:29:59
85
00:36:33
00:33:22
81
00:31:26
00:29:50
104
00:35:08
00:33:26
69
00:34:13
00:32:27
6 323
84 1122 Małecka - Smyk Beata Katowice A-Team 1984 K30 89
00:33:47
00:30:42
85
00:31:51
00:29:47
75
00:35:14
00:32:01
80
00:32:26
00:29:48




4 329
85 204 ODROBINA Patrycja Sosnowiec 1989 K20 91
00:34:08
00:31:04
95
00:33:22
00:30:14
70
00:34:47
00:31:43
90
00:33:16
00:30:37
96
00:34:19
00:32:36
78
00:35:43
00:33:11
6 329
86 89 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 99
00:35:13
00:32:08
120
00:35:22
00:32:18
88
00:37:02
00:33:52
94
00:33:22
00:30:46
81
00:33:15
00:30:39
66
00:33:01
00:31:22
6 329
87 412 Hanf Anna Bieruń 1987 K30

109
00:34:38
00:31:31
58
00:33:33
00:30:29
88
00:31:54
00:30:21
85
00:32:23
00:30:47


4 340
88 25 Janiczek Justyna Zabrze 1964 K50 88
00:33:45
00:30:37
71
00:30:23
00:29:15


99
00:32:45
00:31:02
83
00:32:21
00:30:47


4 341
89 110 kapuścik beata katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1969 K40

83
00:31:56
00:29:47
67
00:34:24
00:31:17
116
00:34:44
00:33:07


75
00:34:41
00:32:50
4 341
90 21 Nowak Monika Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1976 K40 93
00:33:24
00:31:15
67
00:30:48
00:28:43


95
00:32:28
00:30:50
87
00:32:48
00:31:05


4 342
91 136 Boba Monika Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1975 K40 100
00:34:19
00:32:15
86
00:31:56
00:29:51


93
00:32:28
00:30:46


70
00:35:06
00:32:33
4 349
92 140 Rudnik Klaudia Piekary Śląskie Promilki 1993 K20

100
00:33:45
00:30:40
79
00:33:51
00:32:41


95
00:33:59
00:32:25
79
00:34:50
00:33:11
4 353
93 379 Wójciak Magda Katowice 1980 K30

121
00:35:30
00:32:20
95
00:37:18
00:35:14
104
00:33:16
00:31:43
91
00:33:25
00:31:50
68
00:33:12
00:31:33
5 358
94 88 Halemba Anna Siemianowice ŚLąskie Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30 70
00:31:58
00:28:50
92
00:33:09
00:30:04
89
00:37:22
00:34:16
147
00:48:02
00:45:13


108
00:48:25
00:45:47
5 359
95 280 Lossa Agata Tychy 1980 K30 94
00:34:39
00:31:34
96
00:33:30
00:30:16
78
00:35:27
00:32:21
92
00:33:22
00:30:43




4 360
96 246 Lata Beata Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 103
00:34:53
00:32:43
82
00:32:49
00:29:38




109
00:36:44
00:34:11
67
00:33:20
00:31:33
4 361
97 292 Waścińska Dominika Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30

102
00:34:19
00:31:06
74
00:35:06
00:31:58
83
00:32:37
00:29:57


107
00:48:25
00:45:47
4 366
98 203 Mackiewicz Martyna Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1988 K20 101
00:35:25
00:32:21
116
00:34:59
00:31:51
86
00:36:50
00:33:46
102
00:34:08
00:31:30
102
00:34:56
00:33:13
80
00:35:52
00:33:19
6 369
99 1089 Pająk Anna Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K30 97
00:34:11
00:32:02
93
00:32:12
00:30:07


120
00:35:44
00:34:02
107
00:35:23
00:33:40
74
00:34:34
00:32:46
5 371
100 1143 Żyłka Agnieszka Zabrze 1980 K30 71
00:32:04
00:28:56
76
00:30:32
00:29:23


110
00:34:15
00:32:32
117
00:36:45
00:35:11


4 374
101 1091 Kałuża Alicja Katowice 1985 K30 98
00:34:11
00:32:03
97
00:32:21
00:30:17


119
00:35:45
00:34:01
106
00:35:23
00:33:40
73
00:34:34
00:32:46
5 374
102 97 Pieniążek Katarzyna Czeladź 1983 K30 95
00:33:54
00:31:48
105
00:33:36
00:31:30


100
00:32:40
00:31:05
80
00:32:07
00:30:30


4 380
103 145 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #czeladzbiega 1975 K40



93
00:37:46
00:34:40
105
00:33:20
00:31:45
100
00:35:38
00:33:02
82
00:35:11
00:33:24
4 380
104 1033 Lech Marta Zabrze 1988 K20

111
00:34:48
00:31:36
81
00:36:17
00:33:15
103
00:34:16
00:31:38


87
00:36:49
00:34:16
4 382
105 1156 Kościelniak Ania Sosnowiec 1980 K30 96
00:33:13
00:32:01
108
00:34:36
00:31:31
84
00:36:28
00:33:21


98
00:35:22
00:32:50


4 386
106 114 Pawełek Barbara Świętochłowice 1972 K40 87
00:33:39
00:30:35
117
00:35:17
00:32:10
94
00:37:55
00:34:51


112
00:37:13
00:34:38
94
00:37:23
00:34:51
5 387
107 265 Derela Monika Sosnowiec 1974 K40 107
00:36:11
00:32:59


99
00:38:50
00:35:35
112
00:35:15
00:32:33


77
00:35:34
00:32:58
4 395
108 1006 Ormaniec Elzbieta Pszczyna 1989 K20 102
00:35:30
00:32:24


83
00:35:29
00:33:20
109
00:34:09
00:32:28
105
00:35:16
00:33:36


4 399
109 213 Laska Izabela Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1979 K30 111
00:36:31
00:34:21


104
00:39:54
00:36:50
101
00:32:59
00:31:24
123
00:39:46
00:37:11
84
00:35:42
00:33:52
5 400
110 261 Janikowska Aleksandra Katowice 1968 K40 108
00:36:08
00:33:00
127
00:36:41
00:33:29
96
00:38:26
00:35:16
114
00:35:41
00:32:57
110
00:35:58
00:34:15
88
00:36:06
00:34:17
6 402
111 1029 Szweda Mirka Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 110
00:37:23
00:34:15
125
00:36:18
00:33:12
91
00:37:36
00:34:26
108
00:35:05
00:32:25
97
00:35:27
00:32:48


5 406
112 378 Szczygieł Agnieszka Katowice 1980 K30

136
00:38:14
00:35:04
90
00:36:28
00:34:24
97
00:32:31
00:30:58
93
00:33:49
00:32:13


4 416
113 193 Sekta Sylwia Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 115
00:38:25
00:35:14
124
00:36:09
00:33:00
105
00:40:07
00:36:54
113
00:35:28
00:32:49
118
00:37:48
00:35:13
86
00:36:34
00:33:58
6 419
114 388 Stompel Ewelina Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20

103
00:34:29
00:31:23


118
00:36:37
00:33:56
115
00:37:25
00:34:52
85
00:36:28
00:33:54
4 421
115 73 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40 116
00:38:28
00:35:17
133
00:37:40
00:34:25
102
00:39:19
00:36:10
121
00:36:50
00:34:05
116
00:37:53
00:35:09
89
00:36:09
00:34:27
6 423
116 262 Gajek Justyna Sosnowiec Wake Zone Stawiki 1974 K40 109
00:36:12
00:33:00
110
00:34:50
00:31:35
98
00:38:48
00:35:33
111
00:35:15
00:32:33




4 428
117 162 Pinkawa Agnieszka Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1980 K30 106
00:35:57
00:32:54


116
00:45:37
00:42:22
115
00:35:47
00:33:06


101
00:39:06
00:36:30
4 438
118 132 Polakowicz Aleksandra Chorzów 1977 K40 124
00:40:13
00:38:03


108
00:40:56
00:37:48
117
00:35:36
00:33:51


99
00:38:07
00:36:16
4 448
119 1138 Uciakiewicz Magdalena Mysłowice 1988 K20 113
00:38:08
00:35:04
126
00:36:29
00:33:22
103
00:39:53
00:36:45
132
00:40:07
00:37:18
111
00:37:05
00:34:32


5 453
120 105 Bednarek Katarzyna Chorzów 1984 K30 114
00:38:14
00:35:07
122
00:34:44
00:32:37


126
00:36:45
00:35:10


96
00:38:00
00:35:23
4 458
121 386 Szojda Elżbieta Tychy 1978 K30

119
00:35:24
00:32:18


123
00:36:54
00:34:17
122
00:39:24
00:36:51
97
00:37:21
00:35:32
4 461
122 60 Augustyn Anna Katowice ADS Masna 1981 K30 123
00:40:44
00:37:36
145
00:39:03
00:35:51
112
00:43:17
00:40:02
134
00:40:11
00:37:29
126
00:42:48
00:40:07
104
00:41:21
00:38:45
6 465
123 259 Szabłowicz Patrycja Jaworzno 1986 K30 118
00:38:04
00:35:55




130
00:36:29
00:35:40
121
00:37:10
00:36:16
98
00:36:23
00:35:32
4 467
124 1049 Grabowska - Mynarska Sylwia Katowice UKS Orzeł Katowice 1985 K30



114
00:42:08
00:40:55
135
00:39:20
00:37:41
124
00:39:08
00:37:28
95
00:36:56
00:35:04
4 468
125 224 Dworaczyk Dominika Chorzów Grupa DBK Ruda Śląska 1994 K20 126
00:41:24
00:38:14
152
00:41:21
00:38:11
101
00:38:50
00:35:42
133
00:40:14
00:37:26
128
00:43:53
00:41:12
113
00:55:03
00:53:18
6 468
126 195 Bober-Ogon Betina Siemianowice Śląskie MK Team 1988 K20 131
00:53:04
00:49:49
150
00:40:40
00:37:28


139
00:41:24
00:38:37
120
00:38:49
00:36:15
83
00:36:21
00:33:48
5 473
127 1040 Kwinta Joanna Katowice Szwagier Biega 1969 K40 104
00:35:53
00:32:43
132
00:37:11
00:34:00


125
00:37:16
00:34:35
114
00:37:21
00:34:45


4 475
128 1051 Krystek Bożena Katowice Stowarzyszenie Blok Aktywni Razem 1973 K40 128
00:40:39
00:38:30
153
00:41:25
00:38:17
113
00:43:25
00:40:21
137
00:40:59
00:38:21


105
00:45:18
00:42:42
5 483
129 448 Kapica Małgorzata SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60

142
00:38:46
00:35:34


128
00:38:03
00:35:16
119
00:37:36
00:35:27
100
00:38:57
00:36:24
4 489
130 155 Seget Monika Piekary Śląskie Promilki 1992 K20

144
00:38:53
00:35:48
115
00:42:07
00:40:57


130
00:43:33
00:42:00
103
00:40:06
00:38:27
4 492
131 251 Radło Gabriela Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1992 K20 117
00:38:34
00:35:25
148
00:40:04
00:36:51




127
00:43:53
00:41:11
112
00:55:00
00:53:13
4 504
132 1009 Małek Aleksandra Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1974 K40 120
00:39:50
00:36:43
147
00:39:24
00:36:12
111
00:41:59
00:38:47
131
00:39:28
00:36:51




4 509
133 1139 Czarny Weronika Mysłowice 1985 K30

143
00:38:45
00:35:37
106
00:40:06
00:36:58
136
00:40:51
00:38:03
125
00:42:25
00:39:52


4 510
134 494 Sekuła Agata Będzin Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1984 K30



120
00:55:33
00:52:21
144
00:47:10
00:44:24
135
00:54:07
00:51:25
111
00:50:35
00:48:52
4 510
135 1054 Szołtys Karolina Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1975 K40 121
00:39:53
00:36:50
149
00:40:18
00:37:11
118
00:52:36
00:49:19
140
00:41:44
00:38:59




4 528
136 78 Polaczek Marta Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 K40 130
00:46:52
00:43:38
154
00:46:45
00:43:29
117
00:49:38
00:46:22


132
00:49:21
00:46:37


4 533
137 147 Gębska Elżbieta Będzin Kije w Dobrych Rękach 1959 K50

156
00:47:47
00:44:33
121
00:58:07
00:54:54
145
00:47:42
00:44:57
133
00:50:40
00:48:00


4 555

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 183 Gaj Paulina Jaworzno BZ Training System 1993 K20 5
00:21:16
00:21:15
6
00:20:31
00:20:28




4
00:21:09
00:21:06


3 15
2 270 Jarawka Natalia Sosnowiec Natalczywi Biegacze 1986 K30

13
00:22:43
00:22:39
10
00:23:50
00:23:44




4
00:22:11
00:22:07
3 27
3 537 Stolorz Katarzyna Tychy Inżynieria Biegania Team 1985 K30





16
00:24:12
00:23:24
13
00:23:59
00:23:11
11
00:24:20
00:23:32
3 40
4 254 filec wiktoria rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1999 K16 24
00:25:12
00:24:05
24
00:25:30
00:24:30






33
00:27:53
00:27:04
3 81
5 337 Lucka Judyta Bielsko Biała Tri Team 1978 K30 46
00:30:04
00:26:55
48
00:28:32
00:26:26


36
00:27:20
00:25:49




3 130
6 381 Zaręba Agnieszka Mysłowice 1977 K40

42
00:28:18
00:26:10
33
00:30:42
00:27:39




58
00:32:56
00:30:21
3 133
7 1164 Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1974 K40 50
00:29:06
00:27:02
55
00:29:06
00:27:01


64
00:29:58
00:28:18




3 169
8 382 Krupa Agnieszka Katowice 1977 K40



76
00:35:07
00:32:02
73
00:31:47
00:29:09


59
00:32:56
00:30:22
3 208
9 1022 Kuś Małgorzata Katowice 1978 K30

77
00:32:41
00:29:35


86
00:32:51
00:30:10


64
00:33:31
00:30:55
3 227
10 267 Slomian Monika Mikołów KSK Kamionka Luzno Team 1984 K30 90
00:33:57
00:30:51
70
00:31:16
00:29:10


69
00:29:46
00:28:52




3 229
11 1101 Kos Magdalena Katowice kos.ac 1985 K30 76
00:32:18
00:29:14


61
00:34:01
00:30:57


94
00:34:50
00:32:18


3 231
12 87 Miller Natalia Tychy Grupa DBK Katowice 1987 K30 61
00:31:09
00:28:01
56
00:30:10
00:27:04


146
00:48:02
00:45:13




3 263
13 146 Marcinkowska Beata Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1970 K40

112
00:34:56
00:31:43
92
00:37:45
00:34:39


99
00:35:38
00:33:01


3 303
14 333 Kurek Anna Siemianowice Śląskie Gerda Broker 1988 K20 83
00:33:12
00:30:07
106
00:34:38
00:31:30


124
00:37:12
00:34:31




3 313
15 367 Knol Agnieszka Sosnowiec 1973 K40

139
00:38:19
00:35:13
97
00:38:49
00:35:32




91
00:37:09
00:34:31
3 327
16 420 Wyjadłowska Anna Sosnowiec 1973 K40

140
00:38:19
00:35:14
100
00:38:53
00:35:39




90
00:37:09
00:34:31
3 330
17 1092 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 112
00:36:57
00:34:50
118
00:34:19
00:32:11




113
00:36:20
00:34:40


3 343
18 1001 Kadłubek Magdalena Chorzów 1974 K40 132
00:55:50
00:52:36
157
00:49:01
00:45:45


148
00:55:24
00:52:33




3 437
19 560 Smith Kelli Zawiercie 1983 K30





5
00:19:33
00:19:33
3
00:20:12
00:20:10


2 8
20 149 Hilaszek Agata Siemianowice Śląskie Parkrun Katowice 1993 K20 10
00:22:03
00:21:54
10
00:22:07
00:22:01








2 20
21 369 Kujańska Aleksandra Rybnik Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1988 K20

19
00:24:41
00:23:38




20
00:25:14
00:24:24


2 39
22 215 Mutwil Oliwia Wodzisław Śląski CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 1997 K20 18
00:23:44
00:23:42


21
00:26:15
00:26:09






2 39
23 442 Rekieć Kaja Dąbrowa Górnicza HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 K20

20
00:24:13
00:24:08
22
00:26:19
00:26:14






2 42
24 527 Ługowska Marzena Tychy Kieta 1980 K30







25
00:25:42
00:24:52
18
00:25:28
00:24:35
2 43
25 103 Michalska Gosia Katowice Inzynieria biegania TEAM 1989 K20



27
00:29:56
00:26:52
19
00:25:49
00:24:15




2 46
26 1175 Powroźna Mariola Katowice Night Runners Śląsk 1981 K30



29
00:29:25
00:27:21
32
00:27:10
00:25:38




2 61
27 468 Stachurska Anna Katowice parkrun Katowice 1993 K20



34
00:29:57
00:27:51


37
00:27:45
00:26:11


2 71
28 526 Kurek Agata Katowice 1991 K20







45
00:28:56
00:27:23
48
00:31:22
00:28:47
2 93
29 298 Juraszczyk Dominika Żory Inżynieria Biegania 1993 K20



39
00:31:26
00:28:23


57
00:29:28
00:28:38


2 96
30 351 Juraszczyk Katarzyna Żory Inżynieria Biegania 1971 K40



57
00:33:35
00:30:29


56
00:30:21
00:28:38


2 113
31 520 Gogolin Anna Zabrze 1979 K30







72
00:30:32
00:29:44
44
00:29:47
00:28:04
2 116
32 1071 Tokarska-Sobstel Agnieszka Siemianowice śląskie Active Jura 1985 K30

90
00:33:10
00:30:03
59
00:33:05
00:30:52






2 149
33 76 Kubisty Anna Oświęcim parkrun 1970 K40

98
00:32:25
00:30:22
52
00:32:10
00:30:06






2 150
34 515 Magosz Dorota Katowice 1968 K40







103
00:34:49
00:33:15
81
00:35:55
00:33:20
2 184
35 31 Kozok Małgorzata Łaziska Górne STS Biegaton Mikołów 1976 K40

99
00:31:47
00:30:39


106
00:33:47
00:32:13




2 205
36 310 Białoń Julia Rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 2001 K16 125
00:41:24
00:38:13


107
00:40:45
00:37:37






2 232
37 495 Broda Aneta Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K30



119
00:55:32
00:52:20


134
00:54:07
00:51:25


2 253
38 392 Żok Joanna Siemianowice Śląskie 1987 K30

135
00:37:44
00:34:34


122
00:36:58
00:34:17




2 257
39 1127 Stachyra Marzena Sosnowiec 1988 K20

155
00:43:43
00:43:43
109
00:41:41
00:38:27






2 264
40 1161 Szułczyńska Beata Mikołów 8 PIĘTRO 1969 K40 122
00:40:31
00:37:22
151
00:41:04
00:37:55








2 273
41 409 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK tean 1983 K30

134
00:37:36
00:34:25


143
00:44:42
00:41:55




2 277
42 1181 Wiśniewska-Ulfik Dominika Zabrze Alpin Sport Team/SKB Kraśnik 1986 K30



3
00:20:03
00:20:01






1 3
43 438 Krawczyk Magdalena Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1992 K20

5
00:19:37
00:19:34








1 5
44 513 Lewicka Elżbieta Knurów niezrzeszona 1975 K40







5
00:21:15
00:21:08


1 5
45 492 Mendecka Daria Łaziska Górne MOSiR Łaziska Górne 1990 K20



5
00:22:49
00:22:47






1 5
46 557 Brol Dominika siemianowice śląskie endurance team 1986 K30





6
00:20:12
00:20:10




1 6
47 593 Laskowska Katarzyna Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA Team 1976 K40







9
00:22:02
00:21:56


1 9
48 319 LAZAR GRAŻYNA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 11
00:22:06
00:22:01










1 11
49 54 Nenko Barbara Ruda Slaska 1980 K30

11
00:22:20
00:22:15








1 11
50 347 Redzik Dorota Piekary Śląskie Urząd Transportu Kolejowego 1983 K30





13
00:22:36
00:22:30




1 13
51 354 Groborz Kinga Rybnik Inżynieria biegania team 1999 K16

17
00:24:10
00:23:08








1 17
52 579 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ANNA Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa 1971 K40







19
00:25:50
00:24:15


1 19
53 602 Kafka Ewelina Skoczów Lichota Team 1978 K30









20
00:26:16
00:24:39
1 20
54 192 Stachura Magdalena Chorzów Wodzionka/CSC Adventure Academy 1975 K40 21
00:25:10
00:24:02










1 21
55 349 PIASECKA - MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA TYCHY WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40





23
00:25:45
00:24:52




1 23
56 491 Płotek Angelika Bieruń 1993 K20



24
00:28:47
00:26:37






1 24
57 395 Kandora Joanna Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1975 K40

25
00:25:36
00:24:32








1 25
58 216 Małyszek Magdalena Siemianowice Śląskie Zespół Szkół Sportowych w Siemianowicach Śląskich 1983 K30 28
00:24:37
00:24:31










1 28
59 514 Gołaszewska Karolina Tychy 1987 K30







28
00:26:23
00:25:32


1 28
60 605 Lachera Kamila Katowice CSC Adventure Academy 1981 K30









30
00:28:07
00:26:30
1 30
61 331 Gudz Beata Katowice Inżynieria Biegania TEAM 1986 K30 32
00:26:34
00:25:26










1 32
62 218 Lewicka Basia Katowice 1983 K30 41
00:28:30
00:26:23










1 41
63 419 Jędrzejczak Anna Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 K40

44
00:28:25
00:26:21








1 44
64 417 KUŚ GABRIELA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1973 K40

45
00:28:25
00:26:21








1 45
65 505 Machajska Patrycja Katowice 1995 K20





46
00:29:40
00:26:58




1 46
66 15 JANIK ILONA CHYBIE ŚWIRY STELA 1973 K40

49
00:27:36
00:26:28








1 49
67 425 Brodzka Agnieszka Sosnowiec 1977 K40



51
00:30:06
00:30:01






1 51
68 345 KAŁASIŃSKA BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1988 K20





54
00:30:05
00:27:27




1 54
69 568 Klimczak Karolina GLIWICE 1989 K20









55
00:31:34
00:29:58
1 55
70 229 Kamala Sylwia Mysłowice 1980 K30 58
00:30:56
00:27:51










1 58
71 1150 Habczyńska Justyna Katowice 1979 K30 67
00:30:42
00:28:37










1 67
72 185 Kowalska Edyta Katowice 1978 K30 69
00:28:53
00:28:50










1 69
73 295 Warchala Joanna Jaworzno FIT STORY 1988 K20



69
00:34:40
00:31:37






1 69
74 410 Stefani Magdalena Katowice 1976 K40

72
00:31:19
00:29:16








1 72
75 620 Czajka Kasia Katowice 1968 K40









72
00:35:13
00:32:36
1 72
76 565 Siołek Maria Chorzów 1986 K30







73
00:32:25
00:29:46


1 73
77 1028 Hajda Olga Bytom 1978 K30 74
00:32:07
00:29:04










1 74
78 65 Kobel Ania Mikołów BODY MIND EXPERTS KATOWICE 1978 K30

74
00:31:26
00:29:18








1 74
79 64 Płonka Joanna Katowice 1972 K40 75
00:31:11
00:29:04










1 75
80 511 Kuchna Justyna Świętochłowice 1986 K30







76
00:32:39
00:30:01


1 76
81 625 SZCZEŚNIAK SYLWIA CZELADŹ #CZELADŹ BIEGA 2001 K16









76
00:34:45
00:32:58
1 76
82 90 Szmajduch Justyna Siemianowice Śląskie Szalone Ksiegowe 1978 K30 78
00:31:36
00:29:29










1 78
83 1167 Giza Patrycja Katowice 1992 K20

81
00:32:46
00:29:37








1 81
84 440 KARPIŃSKA KINGA KATOWICE 1987 K30

84
00:32:58
00:29:47








1 84
85 34 Perlak Magdalena Katowice 1990 K20 84
00:32:18
00:30:10










1 84
86 454 Czech Karolina Jaworzno FIT STORY 1994 K20



87
00:36:51
00:33:48






1 87
87 373 Goniwiecha Agnieszka Katowice 1983 K30

89
00:31:10
00:30:02








1 89
88 338 Napora Ewelina Nagłowice 1982 K30





89
00:31:14
00:30:25




1 89
89 564 Łokieć Katarzyna Sławków Magneti Marelli Poland 1981 K30







90
00:34:05
00:31:32


1 90
90 578 Broś Magdalena Katowice 1991 K20









92
00:37:07
00:34:32
1 92
91 398 Tomys Aleksandra Katowice 1978 K30

94
00:33:25
00:30:09








1 94
92 252 Machowska Joanna Chorzów Bez granic 1981 K30





96
00:32:37
00:30:54




1 96
93 547 Koczura Alina Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40





98
00:33:49
00:31:01




1 98
94 525 Laskowska Agnieszka Będzin 1991 K20







101
00:35:45
00:33:09


1 101
95 446 KUREK KATARZYNA CHORZÓW 1987 K30

104
00:34:37
00:31:29








1 104
96 275 Widera Agnieszka Siemianowice śl. 1975 K40 105
00:35:57
00:32:53










1 105
97 340 RYBACKA DARIA STARY WĘGRZYNÓW 2000 K16





107
00:33:06
00:32:16




1 107
98 482 Grzywocz Irena Bytom 1951 K60



110
00:41:56
00:38:43






1 110
99 622 Graca Karolina Mikołów 1992 K20









110
00:50:31
00:47:58
1 110
100 371 Derwiańska Aleksandra Zabrze 2000 K16

115
00:35:01
00:31:49








1 115
101 120 Polakowska Małgorzata Katowice 1973 K40 119
00:39:43
00:36:31










1 119
102 447 BANAS JOANNA KATOWICE 1974 K40

123
00:36:11
00:32:56








1 123
103 549 Jankowska Wioletta Katowice 1967 K50





127
00:38:03
00:35:16




1 127
104 179 Romańska Anna Nowe Chechlo 1981 K30 127
00:41:35
00:38:24










1 127
105 402 Pabiańczyk Małgorzata Myslenice 1979 K30

128
00:33:40
00:33:40








1 128
106 421 Kluska Sylwia Katowice 1967 K50

129
00:36:55
00:33:40








1 129
107 534 Jastrzębski Krystyna Katowice 1956 K60





129
00:38:16
00:35:29




1 129
108 189 Pasieka Magda Mrocza 1981 K30 129
00:42:40
00:39:32










1 129
109 596 Sekuła Magdalena Dąbrowa Górnicza 1987 K30







129
00:44:17
00:41:34


1 129
110 406 Janik Aneta Pogórze ŚWIRY STELA 1985 K30

130
00:36:50
00:33:46








1 130
111 1174 Spyt-Powroźnik Agnieszka Katowice 1983 K30

131
00:37:02
00:33:57








1 131
112 390 Derwiańska Anna Zabrze 1978 K30

137
00:38:16
00:35:04








1 137
113 206 Majchrzak Monika Mysłowice Fit Story 1989 K20

138
00:38:19
00:35:10








1 138
114 339 ORDON MILENA WOŹNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2000 K16





138
00:39:20
00:38:27




1 138
115 407 Morawiec Marzena BYTOM MK TEAM 1987 K30

141
00:38:46
00:35:34








1 141
116 325 PIOTROWSKA BEATA GŁOGÓW 2001 K16





141
00:41:15
00:40:26




1 141
117 350 KASPERCZYK AGNIESZKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1971 K40





142
00:44:23
00:41:39




1 142
118 19 Hrabańska-Raczak Beata Katowice 1982 K30

146
00:39:13
00:35:58








1 146
119 504 MACHAJSKA DAGMARA KATOWICE 1972 K40





149
00:55:24
00:52:33




1 149
120 1168 Dziad Monika Katowice 8 piętro 1983 K30

158
00:49:24
00:46:15








1 158

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni