z

Katowice

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 429 Gościniewicz Paweł Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40

14
00:18:03
00:18:01
8
00:18:58
00:18:57
16
00:17:52
00:17:52


14
00:18:15
00:18:13
4 52
2 313 Gruszczyński Artur Katowice 1977 M40 25
00:18:42
00:18:41
19
00:18:34
00:18:34
12
00:19:19
00:19:16
21
00:18:20
00:18:20




4 77
3 1102 Zielonka Roman Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 33
00:19:18
00:19:16
36
00:19:41
00:19:37
25
00:20:26
00:20:22


37
00:20:07
00:20:03
25
00:18:58
00:18:56
5 119
4 40 Kokot Krzysztof Żory Niewybiegani 1974 M40 34
00:19:22
00:19:22
30
00:19:20
00:19:18


35
00:19:30
00:19:27
20
00:19:20
00:19:20


4 119
5 1036 Mencewicz Paweł Gołkowice UKS Piątka Plus Rydułtowy / Forma Wodzisław Śląski 1972 M40 35
00:19:22
00:19:21
44
00:20:02
00:19:59
28
00:20:56
00:20:54
33
00:19:23
00:19:21
31
00:19:58
00:19:56
31
00:19:51
00:19:48
6 123
6 176 Borek Bogusław Strzebiń O co biega w Kaletach/BYLE DO PRZODU 1975 M40 38
00:19:28
00:19:26
37
00:19:41
00:19:39
31
00:21:19
00:21:15
48
00:20:06
00:20:03
40
00:20:16
00:20:12
33
00:20:24
00:20:21
6 139
7 92 Żuk Andrzej KATOWICE 1970 M40 60
00:20:52
00:20:49
45
00:20:18
00:20:13
34
00:21:27
00:21:23
49
00:20:08
00:20:05
44
00:20:28
00:20:25
34
00:20:37
00:20:34
6 157
8 141 Nogaj Paweł JAWORZNO Jaworzno Runners 1970 M40 51
00:20:18
00:20:17
50
00:20:30
00:20:22


47
00:20:48
00:20:02
53
00:21:06
00:21:03


4 201
9 50 Dzida Tomasz Ruda Śląska Bieg z Chrystusem 1975 M40 58
00:20:45
00:20:40
53
00:20:35
00:20:30
40
00:22:17
00:22:10
61
00:21:58
00:21:10
55
00:21:18
00:21:13


5 206
10 1052 Bednarski Mariusz Toporowice Ostra Góra 351 1976 M40 56
00:20:32
00:20:29
56
00:20:46
00:20:42
41
00:22:20
00:22:13
59
00:21:12
00:21:08
70
00:22:09
00:22:06


5 212
11 307 Kapela Mariusz Bytom CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 67
00:21:35
00:21:32
58
00:20:55
00:20:51
42
00:22:27
00:22:23
70
00:21:30
00:21:29
97
00:23:08
00:23:02


5 237
12 1121 Stachowiak Sebastian Katowice 1971 M40



45
00:22:32
00:22:26
88
00:22:16
00:22:09
66
00:22:10
00:22:04
38
00:21:51
00:21:45
4 237
13 111 Wolny Mirosław Katowice 1976 M40 76
00:22:59
00:21:55
74
00:22:47
00:21:44
51
00:23:58
00:22:50
68
00:22:11
00:21:24
78
00:23:19
00:22:32
63
00:23:40
00:22:49
6 256
14 125 Ćmiel Adam Siemianowice Śląskie ProfiAutoTeam 1972 M40

62
00:21:21
00:21:16
68
00:23:26
00:23:21
153
00:25:46
00:24:10
89
00:22:52
00:22:47
43
00:22:01
00:21:57
5 262
15 235 Kuczyk Szymon SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40

75
00:21:53
00:21:49
82
00:23:52
00:23:47
89
00:22:14
00:22:09


37
00:21:46
00:21:43
4 283
16 258 Szydło Maciej Katowice Opel Active Team 1973 M40 77
00:23:04
00:21:56


71
00:24:34
00:23:24
82
00:22:51
00:21:59
94
00:23:47
00:22:56
55
00:23:13
00:22:21
5 285
17 1159 Kurz Marek Katowice 1976 M40 80
00:23:05
00:22:01
116
00:25:02
00:22:58
74
00:25:34
00:23:32
98
00:23:18
00:22:33
86
00:23:31
00:22:44
45
00:22:04
00:21:56
6 285
18 230 Moćkowski Adam Chełmek 1976 M40



66
00:24:22
00:23:12
114
00:23:38
00:22:49
95
00:23:45
00:22:57
41
00:21:54
00:21:51
4 316
19 1119 POTOCZNY MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO Trail Runners Jaworzno 1974 M40



76
00:23:43
00:23:35
110
00:23:36
00:22:47
93
00:23:43
00:22:54
73
00:23:57
00:23:09
4 352
20 113 Oleksy Krzysztof Katowice ADS Masna 1970 M40 97
00:25:47
00:22:40
107
00:25:01
00:22:49
69
00:26:24
00:23:22


90
00:25:31
00:22:52
155
00:27:26
00:26:35
5 363
21 126 Cebula Mariusz Ruda Śląska 1973 M40 102
00:23:00
00:22:56
98
00:22:45
00:22:38
75
00:23:38
00:23:33
144
00:23:52
00:23:50
128
00:24:21
00:24:16
98
00:24:00
00:23:55
6 373
22 285 Bujak Marek Czeladź #czeladzbiega 1977 M40 69
00:21:39
00:21:34
77
00:22:01
00:21:53


130
00:24:56
00:23:20
104
00:24:19
00:23:24


4 380
23 1037 Dzwinczyk Zbigniew Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 109
00:24:10
00:23:05
104
00:23:46
00:22:44
84
00:24:57
00:23:49
121
00:23:54
00:23:05
102
00:23:58
00:23:10


5 399
24 1130 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 133
00:24:58
00:23:51
123
00:24:15
00:23:13
97
00:25:41
00:24:33
125
00:23:59
00:23:13
107
00:24:16
00:23:26
80
00:24:15
00:23:26
6 407
25 1111 Stacchetti Luca Siewierz BREMBO 1975 M40 71
00:22:43
00:21:39


80
00:23:46
00:23:40
112
00:23:41
00:22:49
148
00:25:50
00:24:56


4 411
26 1050 Kaczmarek Lukasz Katowice 1976 M40 147
00:25:48
00:24:39
128
00:24:32
00:23:28
102
00:25:47
00:24:36
120
00:23:52
00:23:05
96
00:23:46
00:22:57
116
00:25:26
00:24:39
6 434
27 1144 Laska Rafał Katowice Giszowiec biega razem 1975 M40 111
00:24:13
00:23:06
138
00:24:52
00:23:47
93
00:26:24
00:24:21
151
00:25:39
00:24:08
207
00:30:18
00:27:44
103
00:25:48
00:24:12
6 445
28 1066 Stępień Grzegorz Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1977 M40 141
00:25:27
00:24:17
148
00:25:11
00:24:05
100
00:25:47
00:24:35
160
00:25:14
00:24:23
129
00:25:12
00:24:19
81
00:24:20
00:23:31
6 451
29 484 Kania Grzegorz Katowice 1972 M40



128
00:28:05
00:25:53
154
00:25:54
00:24:12
114
00:24:41
00:23:47
85
00:24:29
00:23:38
4 481
30 100 Hawełka Edward Kończyce Małe runSZ-Team 1971 M40 172
00:27:44
00:25:39
162
00:25:40
00:24:34
109
00:26:06
00:24:57
140
00:24:33
00:23:44
143
00:25:38
00:24:49
107
00:25:07
00:24:18
6 499
31 1133 Wieczorek Krzysztof Katowice Truchtacz Mysłowice 1968 M40 145
00:26:43
00:24:38
151
00:26:15
00:24:11
121
00:27:37
00:25:31
163
00:25:58
00:24:25
156
00:26:55
00:25:22
101
00:25:42
00:24:03
6 518
32 411 Kołodziej Jacek Gliwice Companeros Asfalt Team 1973 M40

172
00:27:04
00:25:01
146
00:28:09
00:26:51


125
00:25:03
00:24:14
108
00:25:12
00:24:23
4 551
33 208 Boroń Tomasz Czeladź TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź 1973 M40 168
00:25:36
00:25:30
196
00:27:15
00:26:09
157
00:27:21
00:27:14
166
00:24:33
00:24:26
150
00:25:10
00:25:02
97
00:24:46
00:23:54
6 570
34 173 Bugaj Grzegorz Mysłowice 1974 M40 156
00:27:01
00:24:57
170
00:27:00
00:24:57
172
00:30:17
00:28:08


152
00:26:45
00:25:14
95
00:24:38
00:23:49
5 573
35 1026 Kandora Piotr Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1972 M40 154
00:27:51
00:24:48
143
00:25:04
00:24:00
145
00:28:57
00:26:48
136
00:24:26
00:23:36




4 578
36 1024 Ćwikliński Jakub Sosnowiec 1977 M40 163
00:27:25
00:25:21
155
00:25:28
00:24:22
144
00:27:59
00:26:45
194
00:26:18
00:25:26
201
00:28:57
00:27:18
131
00:25:54
00:25:02
6 593
37 138 Piatek Jacek Knurów GRUPA DBK Katowice 1976 M40



167
00:31:00
00:27:53
195
00:27:11
00:25:27
138
00:26:13
00:24:41
136
00:26:03
00:25:13
4 636
38 199 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 1976 M40 136
00:27:02
00:24:00
194
00:29:06
00:26:02


148
00:24:54
00:24:05


162
00:28:29
00:26:51
4 640
39 33 Macharzyński Piotr Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB Fartlek 1975 M40 116
00:23:27
00:23:24
177
00:26:16
00:25:09


186
00:26:49
00:25:12
167
00:26:39
00:25:49


4 646
40 384 Sikora Arkadiusz Chorzów 1976 M40

152
00:25:15
00:24:12


171
00:25:26
00:24:36
210
00:28:38
00:27:47
113
00:25:23
00:24:34
4 646
41 1134 Żeliński Marek Chorzów 1968 M40 224
00:33:07
00:29:57
205
00:30:04
00:26:54
149
00:29:11
00:27:00
224
00:28:36
00:26:57
177
00:27:46
00:26:11
127
00:26:32
00:24:54
6 658
42 1069 Białecki Aleksander Mysłowice 1975 M40 211
00:31:56
00:28:42
209
00:29:17
00:27:01
181
00:32:11
00:28:59


168
00:26:45
00:25:51
129
00:25:49
00:24:57
5 687
43 1137 Czajka Edward Tarnowskie Góry Night Runners 1969 M40



162
00:30:46
00:27:41
215
00:28:03
00:26:17
180
00:27:56
00:26:20
137
00:26:56
00:25:18
4 694
44 1002 Klejszta Grzegorz Mysłowice #Czeladzbiega 1974 M40 201
00:29:31
00:27:25




226
00:28:41
00:27:06
163
00:27:20
00:25:42
119
00:26:24
00:24:42
4 709
45 1162 Kuczek Krzysztof Mikołów MomNaToCałeŻycie 1969 M40 174
00:26:45
00:25:41
165
00:25:45
00:24:42


211
00:27:07
00:26:10
195
00:28:01
00:27:09
184
00:29:03
00:29:03
5 718
46 264 Czerniewski Grzegorz Sosnowiec Wake Zone Stawiki 1974 M40 183
00:29:17
00:26:11
184
00:26:42
00:25:35
151
00:28:14
00:27:02
200
00:26:33
00:25:42




4 718
47 98 Obuchowski Robert Dąbrowa Górnicza Leader Fox MTB Team 1972 M40 127
00:25:47
00:23:43
153
00:25:20
00:24:17


219
00:28:09
00:26:35
222
00:30:16
00:28:38


4 721
48 1087 Sitko Sylwester Preczów Zimnokrwiści 1972 M40 199
00:29:17
00:27:11
201
00:28:31
00:26:24
164
00:29:56
00:27:46


206
00:29:20
00:27:41
178
00:30:17
00:28:39
5 742
49 70 Kotas Arek Katowice 1975 M40 159
00:26:13
00:25:07
193
00:28:08
00:25:59




228
00:32:14
00:29:36
186
00:30:57
00:29:13
4 766
50 227 Pytel Marek Katowice 1975 M40 184
00:28:18
00:26:14
208
00:29:10
00:27:00
165
00:30:00
00:27:48
222
00:29:22
00:26:46
209
00:30:21
00:27:46


5 766
51 1142 Baranowicz Arkadiusz Ruda Śląska ADS Masna 1969 M40 207
00:31:25
00:28:21
218
00:29:57
00:27:50
186
00:31:30
00:29:22
229
00:28:43
00:27:11


156
00:27:26
00:26:35
5 767
52 1060 Mazurek Grzegorz Ustroń 1977 M40



195
00:32:25
00:30:14
238
00:29:03
00:27:25
197
00:28:46
00:27:10
172
00:29:37
00:27:52
4 802
53 47 Radziejewski Zenon Jaworzno 1971 M40 220
00:32:36
00:29:29
221
00:31:12
00:28:06
182
00:32:04
00:28:59
267
00:33:03
00:30:26


195
00:32:27
00:30:44
5 818
54 112 PAWEŁEK Krzysztof Świętochłowice 1972 M40

226
00:31:36
00:28:28
193
00:33:09
00:30:06


250
00:34:20
00:31:45
181
00:31:31
00:28:59
4 850
55 1177 Frosztega Artur Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40

236
00:30:07
00:29:00
210
00:33:18
00:32:05
258
00:30:56
00:29:24
234
00:31:52
00:30:17
191
00:31:34
00:29:55
5 871
56 161 Pilarski Radek Katowice - 1976 M40 219
00:32:31
00:29:28
242
00:32:17
00:29:12
213
00:35:33
00:32:23
270
00:32:28
00:30:53


197
00:33:17
00:31:30
5 871
57 1059 Tatuś Sebastian Chorzów 1972 M40 221
00:32:39
00:29:36
232
00:31:59
00:28:53
201
00:34:25
00:31:19
262
00:31:13
00:29:41
232
00:31:42
00:30:07


5 886
58 1079 Siewniak Marcin Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 M40

250
00:33:48
00:30:35


256
00:29:07
00:29:07
243
00:34:13
00:31:29
196
00:33:38
00:30:59
4 945
59 274 jaworski janusz tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 248
00:39:50
00:36:38


225
00:40:23
00:37:16
294
00:40:57
00:38:14
266
00:40:56
00:38:22
208
00:37:28
00:34:53
5 947
60 68 Doman Radosław Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1972 M40 216
00:32:12
00:29:06
234
00:31:05
00:28:56


275
00:33:17
00:31:35
253
00:34:46
00:32:08


4 978
61 1047 Słodkiewicz Grzegorz Gliwice 1975 M40



227
00:47:47
00:44:32
297
00:43:13
00:40:24
274
00:45:21
00:42:33
214
00:43:10
00:40:32
4 1012
62 74 Kwieciński Mariusz Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 233
00:34:29
00:31:19
263
00:35:14
00:31:57


264
00:31:28
00:29:45
256
00:35:29
00:32:51


4 1016
63 335 Boba Piotr Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 252
00:41:17
00:38:05
271
00:39:12
00:36:03


292
00:39:17
00:36:31


212
00:39:39
00:37:00
4 1027

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1015 Wyrobiec Grzegorz Jaworzno Jaworzno Runners 1972 M40 63
00:21:16
00:21:10
49
00:20:30
00:20:22


53
00:21:21
00:20:36




3 165
2 1082 Fonferek Marek Chorzów 1973 M40 61
00:21:01
00:20:57
52
00:20:32
00:20:29




64
00:21:58
00:21:53


3 177
3 1073 Krzesiak Michał Katowice 3SOFT S.A. 1977 M40



101
00:25:48
00:24:36
124
00:24:05
00:23:13


65
00:23:40
00:22:52
3 290
4 449 Czempas Artur Bieruń 1976 M40



140
00:28:47
00:26:37
169
00:25:24
00:24:32
137
00:25:28
00:24:39


3 446
5 1120 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40

187
00:27:47
00:25:40
148
00:29:06
00:26:57
161
00:26:02
00:24:24




3 496
6 23 Michalik Marcin Katowice MICHALIKI 1977 M40 194
00:28:49
00:26:44


191
00:31:55
00:29:49
254
00:29:43
00:28:47




3 639
7 1064 Parcheniak Jacek Katowice 1968 M40 218
00:31:19
00:29:12




252
00:31:35
00:28:46
236
00:33:12
00:30:35


3 706
8 590 MYKAŁA Rafał Katowice 1973 M40







30
00:19:57
00:19:50
28
00:19:22
00:19:20
2 58
9 133 Prawdzic Michał Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1974 M40 66
00:21:29
00:21:24


46
00:22:43
00:22:36






2 112
10 296 KOZIOŁ Krzysztof Gorzów 1971 M40

51
00:20:29
00:20:26


97
00:22:35
00:22:29




2 148
11 1145 Świerczek Łukasz Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40

100
00:23:41
00:22:39


81
00:22:43
00:21:56




2 181
12 1179 Suślik Sobiesław Mysłowice 1974 M40

134
00:25:44
00:23:40
134
00:28:16
00:26:10






2 268
13 556 Wiener Marcin Katowice Jesus Saves 1972 M40





146
00:24:51
00:23:57
135
00:25:22
00:24:27


2 281
14 291 Hadryan Andrzej Imielin 1975 M40 138
00:26:11
00:24:07
147
00:26:10
00:24:04








2 285
15 1126 Siwek Tomasz Czeladź Tomasz Siwek 1973 M40 96
00:22:36
00:22:32




212
00:27:48
00:26:11




2 308
16 36 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 158
00:27:06
00:25:02




187
00:26:04
00:25:12




2 345
17 376 Jawor Marcin Mysłowice emjot tri team 1976 M40

167
00:26:53
00:24:47


180
00:25:55
00:24:59




2 347
18 361 Czapla Tomek Kleszczów 1976 M40

176
00:27:11
00:25:08




183
00:28:08
00:26:26


2 359
19 282 Woźniczka Krzysztof Katowice 1969 M40 182
00:29:15
00:26:11
202
00:28:39
00:26:34








2 384
20 1010 Małek Krzysztof Katowice Kostuchna Biega 1975 M40

178
00:26:17
00:25:12


210
00:26:58
00:26:06




2 388
21 483 Gaim Jacek Katowice Golden Goal Katowice 1975 M40



175
00:30:27
00:28:17


223
00:30:17
00:28:39


2 398
22 546 Krzemien Bartosz Katowice 1975 M40





214
00:28:51
00:26:13
189
00:28:33
00:26:53


2 403
23 595 Jacko Jacek Tychy 1974 M40







238
00:33:25
00:30:44
192
00:31:50
00:30:08
2 430
24 231 Zalejski Bartłomiej Katowice Leroy Merlin Katowice 1973 M40 195
00:26:54
00:26:49
265
00:32:40
00:32:33








2 460
25 253 ziecina maciej katowice Murcki 1977 M40 13
00:17:39
00:17:38










1 13
26 239 Sobór Krzysztof Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 29
00:18:55
00:18:54










1 29
27 597 Opryszek Bogusław Kraków KTB 1968 M40







43
00:20:28
00:20:26


1 43
28 430 Thamm Mariusz KATOWICE 1976 M40

54
00:20:37
00:20:32








1 54
29 432 Plich Andrzej Mysłowice Namberłan No.1 1977 M40

60
00:22:13
00:21:11








1 60
30 415 Pyka Marek Siemianowice Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team 1977 M40

70
00:21:38
00:21:35








1 70
31 200 Kaluzny Marcin Katowice 1975 M40 75
00:21:54
00:21:49










1 75
32 344 Widera Maciej Chorzów wodzionka 1975 M40





91
00:23:02
00:22:14




1 91
33 502 Mróz Grzegorz Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1977 M40





93
00:22:25
00:22:19




1 93
34 169 lniany beniamin Ruda Śląska pobiegalniany 1975 M40



111
00:26:15
00:25:03






1 111
35 587 Kowalczyk Piotr Tychy Lake Runners - Tyska Grupa Biegowa 1974 M40







116
00:24:42
00:23:52


1 116
36 190 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40 124
00:25:46
00:23:40










1 124
37 531 Zioła Sebastian Tychy Nexteer 1977 M40





133
00:24:19
00:23:32




1 133
38 563 Lis Mariusz Sosnowiec Magneti Marelli Poland/Nowak Team 1974 M40







141
00:24:51
00:24:44


1 141
39 535 BORCZ TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC Zagłębie Dąbrowskie 1973 M40





152
00:25:00
00:24:09




1 152
40 117 Polakowski Lech Katowice 1971 M40 157
00:28:11
00:24:58










1 157
41 598 Bujakiewicz Marek Katowice 1973 M40









175
00:30:37
00:28:03
1 175
42 1094 Kubica Dariusz Mysłowice 1972 M40



180
00:30:08
00:28:55






1 180
43 28 Tusiński Mirosław Oświęcim 1974 M40 198
00:29:13
00:27:07










1 198
44 431 Krajewski Mariusz Mikołów 1975 M40





202
00:27:32
00:25:44




1 202
45 44 Chechelski Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza 1969 M40 203
00:29:50
00:27:44










1 203
46 617 Jochymek Adam Jaworzno GRUPA DBK WRPCŁAW 1977 M40









203
00:35:15
00:33:33
1 203
47 618 Żaak Marcin Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1975 M40









204
00:35:26
00:33:45
1 204
48 1065 Wójcik Bartłomiej Katowice 1976 M40



207
00:34:08
00:32:00






1 207
49 501 MAZURCZAK MARCIN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1977 M40



228
00:48:12
00:45:02






1 228
50 391 Derwiański Paweł Zabrze 1976 M40

259
00:34:45
00:31:31








1 259
51 532 Piotrowski Mariusz Chorzów Spartan Race Training Group Katowice 1976 M40





273
00:33:59
00:31:21




1 273

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni